European Cup U21 Paks - Event

European Cup U21 Paks

  • Date: 9 Jul 2016 - 10 Jul 2016
  • Place: Paks, Hungary
  • Type: IJF Junior World Tour
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Maximilian Heyder GER GER Kanat Seilkhan KAZ KAZ
Moritz Plafky GER GER Zhaksybek Zhenisbek KAZ KAZ
Ayub Khazhaliev RUS RUS Denis Vieru MDA MDA
Pavel Patokov RUS RUS Madiyar Sembayev KAZ KAZ
Christ Gengoul FRA FRA Turpal Tepkaev RUS RUS
Marko Bubanja AUT AUT Marko Kumric CRO CRO
Oleksiy Lysenko UKR UKR Aslan Dzhioev RUS RUS
Ruslan Shakhbazov RUS RUS Inal Tasoev RUS RUS
Sitora Boymatova RUS RUS Vladlena Zershchikova RUS RUS
Marusa Stangar SLO SLO Daria Bilodid UKR UKR
Tatiana Plotnikova RUS RUS Chelsie Giles GBR GBR
Acelya Toprak GBR GBR Kristina Shilova RUS RUS
Thea Gercken GER GER Lubjana Piovesana GBR GBR
Alessandra Prosdocimo ITA ITA Loriana Kuka KOS KOS
Alexandra Gimaletdinova RUS RUS Perizat Kadirbekova KAZ KAZ
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Emese Kárpati HUN HUN
3/5
Daniel Monori HUN HUN Pierre Dumontier FRA FRA
Vlad Luncan ROU ROU Maxime Merlin FRA FRA
Neil MacDonald GBR GBR Bauyrzhan Zhauyntayev KAZ KAZ
Denislav Ivanov BUL BUL Ramazan Abdulaev RUS RUS
Serikbay Negmet KAZ KAZ Karo Marandian UKR UKR
Amir Shegushev RUS RUS Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO
Samuel N Zingo FRA FRA Alexandr Kolesnik RUS RUS
Milan Buncic SRB SRB Sam King AUS AUS
Hugo Murphy GBR GBR Martin Matijass GER GER
Loris Tassier FRA FRA Mattias Kuusik EST EST
Peter Kordely HUN HUN Sandro Makatsaria GER GER
Vitalii Pleshakov RUS RUS Luca Kunszabo ROU ROU
Aaron Fara AUT AUT Rhys Thompson GBR GBR
Jean Gabriel Kombo FRA FRA Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT
Zarko Culum SRB SRB Mircea Croitoru ROU ROU
Brigitta Varga HUN HUN Tsvetelina Tsvetanova BUL BUL
Fatime Beringer HUN HUN Sarah Wiesenhofer AUT AUT
Elizaveta Stepanova RUS RUS Abiba Abuzhakynova KAZ KAZ
Daria Pichkaleva RUS RUS Catarina Costa POR POR
Lisa Dengg AUT AUT Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO
Anamaria Ionita ROU ROU Anja Stangar SLO SLO
Aigerim Abilkadirova KAZ KAZ Ellen Wright AUS AUS
Mariia Skora UKR UKR Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO
Sarah Gruenewald GER GER Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN
Susanne Lechner AUT AUT Asta Hedvig Hagelskjaer DEN DEN
Jovana Pekovic MNE MNE Michaela Polleres AUT AUT
Alina Lengweiler SUI SUI Zhanar Kashkyn KAZ KAZ
Alexandra Mazilu ROU ROU Tamara Kraljic SLO SLO
Elmira Samigollayeva KAZ KAZ Giorgia Stangherlin ITA ITA
Nazgul Maratova KAZ KAZ Kitti Nagy HUN HUN
Lea Gobec CRO CRO Anna Gushchina RUS RUS
Anthony Kouros AUS AUS Salvatore D'Arco ITA ITA
1/2
Maxime Merlin FRA FRA Maximilian Heyder GER GER
Pierre Dumontier FRA FRA Kanat Seilkhan KAZ KAZ
Ramazan Abdulaev RUS RUS Moritz Plafky GER GER
Zhaksybek Zhenisbek KAZ KAZ Bauyrzhan Zhauyntayev KAZ KAZ
Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO Ayub Khazhaliev RUS RUS
Karo Marandian UKR UKR Denis Vieru MDA MDA
Sam King AUS AUS Pavel Patokov RUS RUS
Madiyar Sembayev KAZ KAZ Alexandr Kolesnik RUS RUS
Martin Matijass GER GER Christ Gengoul FRA FRA
Sandro Makatsaria GER GER Marko Bubanja AUT AUT
Marko Kumric CRO CRO Mattias Kuusik EST EST
Oleksiy Lysenko UKR UKR Rhys Thompson GBR GBR
Aslan Dzhioev RUS RUS Luca Kunszabo ROU ROU
Ruslan Shakhbazov RUS RUS Mircea Croitoru ROU ROU
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Inal Tasoev RUS RUS
Sitora Boymatova RUS RUS Sarah Wiesenhofer AUT AUT
Vladlena Zershchikova RUS RUS Tsvetelina Tsvetanova BUL BUL
Marusa Stangar SLO SLO Catarina Costa POR POR
Daria Bilodid UKR UKR Abiba Abuzhakynova KAZ KAZ
Tatiana Plotnikova RUS RUS Anja Stangar SLO SLO
Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO Chelsie Giles GBR GBR
Acelya Toprak GBR GBR Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO
Ellen Wright AUS AUS Kristina Shilova RUS RUS
Asta Hedvig Hagelskjaer DEN DEN Thea Gercken GER GER
Lubjana Piovesana GBR GBR Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN
Alessandra Prosdocimo ITA ITA Zhanar Kashkyn KAZ KAZ
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Loriana Kuka KOS KOS
Alexandra Gimaletdinova RUS RUS Giorgia Stangherlin ITA ITA
Tamara Kraljic SLO SLO Perizat Kadirbekova KAZ KAZ
Anna Gushchina RUS RUS Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN
Kitti Nagy HUN HUN Emese Kárpati HUN HUN
Turpal Tepkaev RUS RUS Salvatore D'Arco ITA ITA
5/7
Dmytro Derevyanko UKR UKR Daniel Monori HUN HUN
Vlad Luncan ROU ROU David Vopat CZE CZE
Neil MacDonald GBR GBR Artem Lesyuk UKR UKR
Denislav Ivanov BUL BUL Jolan Florimont FRA FRA
Serikbay Negmet KAZ KAZ Daikii Bouba FRA FRA
Amir Shegushev RUS RUS Zhankozha Marat KAZ KAZ
Dmytro Tsiukh UKR UKR Samuel N Zingo FRA FRA
Etienne Delvert FRA FRA Milan Buncic SRB SRB
Anthony Kouros AUS AUS Mykyta Matlashevskyi UKR UKR
Barnabas Beviz HUN HUN Hugo Murphy GBR GBR
Loris Tassier FRA FRA Philipp Haug GER GER
Johannes Pacher AUT AUT Peter Kordely HUN HUN
Vitalii Pleshakov RUS RUS Zhassulan Mukhametkhanov KAZ KAZ
Aaron Fara AUT AUT Milos Mandic SRB SRB
Akos Joo HUN HUN Jean Gabriel Kombo FRA FRA
Henrik Noack GER GER Zarko Culum SRB SRB
Anastasiia Perekhrest UKR UKR Brigitta Varga HUN HUN
Erzsebet Lazar HUN HUN Fatime Beringer HUN HUN
Ivett Knap HUN HUN Sara Matijević CRO CRO
Olivia Piechota GBR GBR Elizaveta Stepanova RUS RUS
Ljudmila Mercnik SLO SLO Daria Pichkaleva RUS RUS
Kincső Mihalovits HUN HUN Natali Soserova BUL BUL
Sara Matijević CRO CRO Elizaveta Stepanova RUS RUS
Daria Pichkaleva RUS RUS Kincső Mihalovits HUN HUN
Lisa Dengg AUT AUT Valentyna Shmal UKR UKR
Catrin Schopper GER GER Aigerim Abilkadirova KAZ KAZ
Katerina Dotcenko RUS RUS Mariia Skora UKR UKR
Sarah Gruenewald GER GER Tatiana Zadorozhnaia RUS RUS
Marta Palombini ITA ITA Susanne Lechner AUT AUT
Jovana Pekovic MNE MNE Petra Opresnik SLO SLO
Karla Prodan CRO CRO Alina Lengweiler SUI SUI
Oksana Perevozniuk UKR UKR Elmira Samigollayeva KAZ KAZ
Jana Bauernfeind GER GER Nazgul Maratova KAZ KAZ
Lea Gobec CRO CRO Jovana Nikic MNE MNE
Cleonia Riciu ROU ROU Anamaria Ionita ROU ROU
9/12
Dmytro Derevyanko UKR UKR Kakha Aladashvili GEO GEO
Mickael Ferreira FRA FRA Daniel Monori HUN HUN
Nikola Galabov BUL BUL Vlad Luncan ROU ROU
David Vopat CZE CZE Thomas Renaudin FRA FRA
Lukas Klemm GER GER Neil MacDonald GBR GBR
Marko Gusic MNE MNE Artem Lesyuk UKR UKR
Valentin Leonfellner AUT AUT Denislav Ivanov BUL BUL
Peter Miles GBR GBR Jolan Florimont FRA FRA
Serikbay Negmet KAZ KAZ Oleksandr Moisei UKR UKR
Adrian Stoica ROU ROU Daikii Bouba FRA FRA
Sunggat Zhubatkan KAZ KAZ Amir Shegushev RUS RUS
Zhankozha Marat KAZ KAZ Henri Määttä FIN FIN
Dmytro Tsiukh UKR UKR Damien Santelia FRA FRA
Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU Samuel N Zingo FRA FRA
Etienne Delvert FRA FRA Martin Hojak SLO SLO
Milan Buncic SRB SRB Dylan Roche FRA FRA
Anthony Kouros AUS AUS Grachik Avagyan UKR UKR
Mykyta Matlashevskyi UKR UKR Marton Veres HUN HUN
Barnabas Beviz HUN HUN Nicolas Chilard FRA FRA
Hugo Murphy GBR GBR Adrien Copado FRA FRA
Almas Akrashev KAZ KAZ Loris Tassier FRA FRA
Philipp Haug GER GER Bence Berenyi HUN HUN
Johannes Pacher AUT AUT Lazar Cupic MNE MNE
Valentin Kiesche GER GER Peter Kordely HUN HUN
Domenik Schoenefeldt GER GER Vitalii Pleshakov RUS RUS
Zhassulan Mukhametkhanov KAZ KAZ Botond Koncz ROU ROU
Luka Milos CRO CRO Aaron Fara AUT AUT
Martti Puumalainen FIN FIN Milos Mandic SRB SRB
Daniel Messelberger GER GER Akos Joo HUN HUN
Jean Gabriel Kombo FRA FRA Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH
Henrik Noack GER GER Zhambyl Turgynaliyev KAZ KAZ
Enej Marinic SLO SLO Zarko Culum SRB SRB
Kincső Mihalovits HUN HUN Caroline Hain AUS AUS
Lisa Dengg AUT AUT Tinka Easton AUS AUS
Valentyna Shmal UKR UKR Natalia Maliukova RUS RUS
Anamaria Ionita ROU ROU Alexandra Maroti HUN HUN
Catrin Schopper GER GER Jodie Caller GBR GBR
Karina Cherevan RUS RUS Aigerim Abilkadirova KAZ KAZ
Julia Laber AUT AUT Katerina Dotcenko RUS RUS
Michaela Kulikova CZE CZE Mariia Skora UKR UKR
Sarah Gruenewald GER GER Mirjana Milic MNE MNE
Tatiana Zadorozhnaia RUS RUS Elena Pedaletti ITA ITA
Marta Palombini ITA ITA Ivana Sunjevic MNE MNE
Klara Mattsson SWE SWE Susanne Lechner AUT AUT
Renata Lőrinc HUN HUN Jovana Pekovic MNE MNE
Petra Opresnik SLO SLO Adela Szarzecova CZE CZE
Dorottya Horvath HUN HUN Karla Prodan CRO CRO
Arijana Peric GER GER Alina Lengweiler SUI SUI
Jovana Nikic MNE MNE Michelle Boyle GBR GBR
Pamela Neubauer AUT AUT Cleonia Riciu ROU ROU
13/16
Vaclav Zemla CZE CZE Lukas Klemm GER GER
Romaric Bouda FRA FRA Marko Gusic MNE MNE
Levente Szabo HUN HUN Valentin Leonfellner AUT AUT
Peter Miles GBR GBR Fabian Wendland GER GER
Petar Damyanov BUL BUL Serikbay Negmet KAZ KAZ
Tino Sundov CRO CRO Adrian Stoica ROU ROU
Sunggat Zhubatkan KAZ KAZ Sebastian Hofaecker GER GER
Lazar Markovic SRB SRB Zhankozha Marat KAZ KAZ
Adrien Lelievre FRA FRA Dmytro Tsiukh UKR UKR
Pavlin Spasov BUL BUL Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU
Etienne Delvert FRA FRA Timo Allemann SUI SUI
Jawad Abdelkrim FRA FRA Milan Buncic SRB SRB
Gevorg Khitaryan ARM ARM Anthony Kouros AUS AUS
Mykyta Matlashevskyi UKR UKR Yerassyl Bolat KAZ KAZ
Logi Haraldsson ISL ISL Barnabas Beviz HUN HUN
Hugo Murphy GBR GBR Teodor Baldean ROU ROU
Almas Akrashev KAZ KAZ Apor Toth HUN HUN
Gasper Trusnovec SLO SLO Philipp Haug GER GER
Jozsef Kochan HUN HUN Johannes Pacher AUT AUT
Grigor Sahakyan ARM ARM Valentin Kiesche GER GER
Erik Turi Draskovics HUN HUN Domenik Schoenefeldt GER GER
Luka Milos CRO CRO Filip Djinovic SRB SRB
Stephanie Wirl GER GER Lisa Dengg AUT AUT
Valentyna Shmal UKR UKR Luca Polgár HUN HUN
Teja Tropan SLO SLO Pamela Neubauer AUT AUT
Anamaria Ionita ROU ROU Kamshat Karassaikyzy KAZ KAZ
Izabela Hristova BUL BUL Catrin Schopper GER GER
Jennifer Czerlau HUN HUN Sarah Gruenewald GER GER
Sophia Kanatova SVK SVK Tatiana Zadorozhnaia RUS RUS
Aigul Bagautdinova RUS RUS Marta Palombini ITA ITA
Klara Mattsson SWE SWE Florisa Horvath ROU ROU
17/20
Alin Albu ROU ROU Peter Miles GBR GBR
Petar Damyanov BUL BUL Daniel Fulop HUN HUN
Simon Heid SUI SUI Sunggat Zhubatkan KAZ KAZ
Mykyta Matlashevskyi UKR UKR Laszlo Hollo HUN HUN
1/4
Kakha Aladashvili GEO GEO Maxime Merlin FRA FRA
Daniel Monori HUN HUN Maximilian Heyder GER GER
Pierre Dumontier FRA FRA Vlad Luncan ROU ROU
Thomas Renaudin FRA FRA Kanat Seilkhan KAZ KAZ
Neil MacDonald GBR GBR Ramazan Abdulaev RUS RUS
Moritz Plafky GER GER Artem Lesyuk UKR UKR
Zhaksybek Zhenisbek KAZ KAZ Denislav Ivanov BUL BUL
Bauyrzhan Zhauyntayev KAZ KAZ Jolan Florimont FRA FRA
Oleksandr Moisei UKR UKR Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO
Ayub Khazhaliev RUS RUS Daikii Bouba FRA FRA
Karo Marandian UKR UKR Amir Shegushev RUS RUS
Henri Määttä FIN FIN Denis Vieru MDA MDA
Sam King AUS AUS Damien Santelia FRA FRA
Samuel N Zingo FRA FRA Pavel Patokov RUS RUS
Martin Hojak SLO SLO Madiyar Sembayev KAZ KAZ
Alexandr Kolesnik RUS RUS Dylan Roche FRA FRA
Martin Matijass GER GER Grachik Avagyan UKR UKR
Marton Veres HUN HUN Christ Gengoul FRA FRA
Turpal Tepkaev RUS RUS Nicolas Chilard FRA FRA
Sandro Makatsaria GER GER Loris Tassier FRA FRA
Marko Bubanja AUT AUT Bence Berenyi HUN HUN
Lazar Cupic MNE MNE Marko Kumric CRO CRO
Mattias Kuusik EST EST Peter Kordely HUN HUN
Oleksiy Lysenko UKR UKR Vitalii Pleshakov RUS RUS
Rhys Thompson GBR GBR Botond Koncz ROU ROU
Aaron Fara AUT AUT Aslan Dzhioev RUS RUS
Luca Kunszabo ROU ROU Milos Mandic SRB SRB
Ruslan Shakhbazov RUS RUS Akos Joo HUN HUN
Mircea Croitoru ROU ROU Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH
Zhambyl Turgynaliyev KAZ KAZ Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT
Zarko Culum SRB SRB Inal Tasoev RUS RUS
Sitora Boymatova RUS RUS Anastasiia Perekhrest UKR UKR
Brigitta Varga HUN HUN Sarah Wiesenhofer AUT AUT
Vladlena Zershchikova RUS RUS Erzsebet Lazar HUN HUN
Tsvetelina Tsvetanova BUL BUL Fatime Beringer HUN HUN
Marusa Stangar SLO SLO Sara Matijević CRO CRO
Catarina Costa POR POR Elizaveta Stepanova RUS RUS
Daria Pichkaleva RUS RUS Daria Bilodid UKR UKR
Abiba Abuzhakynova KAZ KAZ Natali Soserova BUL BUL
Tinka Easton AUS AUS Tatiana Plotnikova RUS RUS
Anja Stangar SLO SLO Natalia Maliukova RUS RUS
Chelsie Giles GBR GBR Alexandra Maroti HUN HUN
Jodie Caller GBR GBR Acelya Toprak GBR GBR
Aigerim Abilkadirova KAZ KAZ Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO
Ellen Wright AUS AUS Katerina Dotcenko RUS RUS
Kristina Shilova RUS RUS Mariia Skora UKR UKR
Mirjana Milic MNE MNE Asta Hedvig Hagelskjaer DEN DEN
Thea Gercken GER GER Elena Pedaletti ITA ITA
Lubjana Piovesana GBR GBR Ivana Sunjevic MNE MNE
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN Susanne Lechner AUT AUT
Alessandra Prosdocimo ITA ITA Jovana Pekovic MNE MNE
Zhanar Kashkyn KAZ KAZ Adela Szarzecova CZE CZE
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Karla Prodan CRO CRO
Loriana Kuka KOS KOS Alina Lengweiler SUI SUI
Giorgia Stangherlin ITA ITA Alexandra Mazilu ROU ROU
Tamara Kraljic SLO SLO Oksana Perevozniuk UKR UKR
Perizat Kadirbekova KAZ KAZ Elmira Samigollayeva KAZ KAZ
Anna Gushchina RUS RUS Jana Bauernfeind GER GER
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Nazgul Maratova KAZ KAZ
Lea Gobec CRO CRO Kitti Nagy HUN HUN
Michelle Boyle GBR GBR Emese Kárpati HUN HUN
Adrien Copado FRA FRA Salvatore D'Arco ITA ITA
Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO Cleonia Riciu ROU ROU
1/8
Bryan Jolly AUS AUS Kakha Aladashvili GEO GEO
Maxime Merlin FRA FRA Dmytro Derevyanko UKR UKR
Daniel Monori HUN HUN Theo Raoul Hebrard FRA FRA
Maximilian Heyder GER GER Mickael Ferreira FRA FRA
Pierre Dumontier FRA FRA Nikola Galabov BUL BUL
Vlad Luncan ROU ROU Dalibor Durco SVK SVK
Shahen Abaghyan ARM ARM Thomas Renaudin FRA FRA
Kanat Seilkhan KAZ KAZ David Vopat CZE CZE
Neil MacDonald GBR GBR Luukas Saha FIN FIN
Ramazan Abdulaev RUS RUS Lukas Klemm GER GER
Moritz Plafky GER GER Marko Gusic MNE MNE
Artem Lesyuk UKR UKR Tomas Binhak CZE CZE
Zhaksybek Zhenisbek KAZ KAZ Valentin Leonfellner AUT AUT
Denislav Ivanov BUL BUL Maxime Grenard FRA FRA
Bauyrzhan Zhauyntayev KAZ KAZ Fabian Wendland GER GER
Jolan Florimont FRA FRA Kyrylo Samotug UKR UKR
Nils Stump SUI SUI Oleksandr Moisei UKR UKR
Serikbay Negmet KAZ KAZ Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO
Ayub Khazhaliev RUS RUS Adrian Stoica ROU ROU
Daikii Bouba FRA FRA Azamat Tekemurad KAZ KAZ
Sebastian Hofaecker GER GER Karo Marandian UKR UKR
Robert Gabrielyan ARM ARM Amir Shegushev RUS RUS
Henri Määttä FIN FIN Sacha Flament FRA FRA
Denis Vieru MDA MDA Zhankozha Marat KAZ KAZ
Sam King AUS AUS Dmytro Tsiukh UKR UKR
Gabor Sarhegyi HUN HUN Damien Santelia FRA FRA
Samuel N Zingo FRA FRA Aljaz Gostencnik CRO CRO
Pavel Patokov RUS RUS Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU
Martin Hojak SLO SLO Schamil Dzavbatyrov GER GER
Madiyar Sembayev KAZ KAZ Timo Allemann SUI SUI
Alexandr Kolesnik RUS RUS Milan Buncic SRB SRB
Nursultan Issa KAZ KAZ Dylan Roche FRA FRA
Anthony Kouros AUS AUS Martin Matijass GER GER
Grachik Avagyan UKR UKR Patrick Ganselmayer AUT AUT
Jose Maria Mendiola ESP ESP Marton Veres HUN HUN
Yerassyl Bolat KAZ KAZ Christ Gengoul FRA FRA
Turpal Tepkaev RUS RUS Barnabas Beviz HUN HUN
Nicolas Chilard FRA FRA Dusan Saric SRB SRB
Florian Bárány HUN HUN Adrien Copado FRA FRA
Sandro Makatsaria GER GER Apor Toth HUN HUN
Jamal Petgrave GBR GBR Loris Tassier FRA FRA
Philipp Haug GER GER Marko Bubanja AUT AUT
Bence Berenyi HUN HUN Sebastian Schneider AUT AUT
Jordan Kouros AUS AUS Lazar Cupic MNE MNE
Johannes Pacher AUT AUT Marko Kumric CRO CRO
Mattias Kuusik EST EST Valentin Kiesche GER GER
Peter Kordely HUN HUN Antony Joubert FRA FRA
Domenik Schoenefeldt GER GER Oleksiy Lysenko UKR UKR
Vitalii Pleshakov RUS RUS Lukas Kurak SVK SVK
Rhys Thompson GBR GBR Zhassulan Mukhametkhanov KAZ KAZ
Botond Koncz ROU ROU Vincent Barraud FRA FRA
Aaron Fara AUT AUT Alieksiei Moisieiev UKR UKR
Aslan Dzhioev RUS RUS Filip Djinovic SRB SRB
Luca Kunszabo ROU ROU Martti Puumalainen FIN FIN
Danylo Hutsol UKR UKR Milos Mandic SRB SRB
Ruslan Shakhbazov RUS RUS Daniel Messelberger GER GER
Akos Joo HUN HUN Nurdaulet Zharylgapov KAZ KAZ
Mircea Croitoru ROU ROU Jean Gabriel Kombo FRA FRA
Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH Leonid Gasyuk UKR UKR
Messie Katanga FRA FRA Zhambyl Turgynaliyev KAZ KAZ
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Henrik Noack GER GER
Zarko Culum SRB SRB Vladyslav Berezka UKR UKR
Inal Tasoev RUS RUS Enej Marinic SLO SLO
Marusa Stangar SLO SLO Ivett Knap HUN HUN
Sara Matijević CRO CRO Andrea Karman HUN HUN
Catarina Costa POR POR Olivia Piechota GBR GBR
Elizaveta Stepanova RUS RUS Szandra Tamasi HUN HUN
Daria Pichkaleva RUS RUS Ellen Salens BEL BEL
Daria Bilodid UKR UKR Ljudmila Mercnik SLO SLO
Caroline Hain AUS AUS Abiba Abuzhakynova KAZ KAZ
Natali Soserova BUL BUL Camelia Ionita ROU ROU
Tinka Easton AUS AUS Martina Zarkovic CRO CRO
Tatiana Plotnikova RUS RUS Lisa Dengg AUT AUT
Anja Stangar SLO SLO Luca Polgár HUN HUN
Natalia Maliukova RUS RUS Olivia Taroncher AUT AUT
Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO Pamela Neubauer AUT AUT
Chelsie Giles GBR GBR Kamshat Karassaikyzy KAZ KAZ
Alexandra Maroti HUN HUN Blerina Seferi GER GER
Jodie Caller GBR GBR Viktoriia Baidak RUS RUS
Acelya Toprak GBR GBR Catrin Schopper GER GER
Aigerim Abilkadirova KAZ KAZ Xenia Coban GER GER
Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO Karina Cherevan RUS RUS
Ellen Wright AUS AUS Julia Laber AUT AUT
Katerina Dotcenko RUS RUS Ines Amey SUI SUI
Kristina Shilova RUS RUS Michaela Kulikova CZE CZE
Mariia Skora UKR UKR Kitti Kovács HUN HUN
Mirjana Milic MNE MNE Selina Delen BEL BEL
Asta Hedvig Hagelskjaer DEN DEN Sarah Gruenewald GER GER
Tatiana Zadorozhnaia RUS RUS Thea Gercken GER GER
Elena Pedaletti ITA ITA Andreja Leski SLO SLO
Lubjana Piovesana GBR GBR Marta Palombini ITA ITA
Ivana Sunjevic MNE MNE Lena Konsolke GER GER
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN Florisa Horvath ROU ROU
Susanne Lechner AUT AUT Ksenia Zadvornova RUS RUS
Alessandra Prosdocimo ITA ITA Renata Lőrinc HUN HUN
Ekaterina N Tokareva KAZ KAZ Jovana Pekovic MNE MNE
Zhanar Kashkyn KAZ KAZ Petra Opresnik SLO SLO
Adela Szarzecova CZE CZE Laura Balog HUN HUN
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Dorottya Horvath HUN HUN
Lyudmyla Drozdova UKR UKR Karla Prodan CRO CRO
Loriana Kuka KOS KOS Arijana Peric GER GER
Alina Lengweiler SUI SUI Niurguiana Nikiforova RUS RUS
Jana Bauernfeind GER GER Maria Vitolo ITA ITA
Katarina Vukovic CRO CRO Nazgul Maratova KAZ KAZ
Emese Kárpati HUN HUN Jovana Nikic MNE MNE
Salvatore D'Arco ITA ITA Teodor Baldean ROU ROU
Cleonia Riciu ROU ROU Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN
1/16
David Naji HUN HUN Dmytro Derevyanko UKR UKR
Laszlo Balazs ROU ROU Mickael Ferreira FRA FRA
Csaba Maksa HUN HUN Nikola Galabov BUL BUL
Thomas Renaudin FRA FRA Manuel Muehlegger GER GER
Neil MacDonald GBR GBR Vasyl Sampan UKR UKR
Zoltan Simoncsik HUN HUN Luukas Saha FIN FIN
Ramazan Abdulaev RUS RUS Vaclav Zemla CZE CZE
Albert Potoschi HUN HUN Lukas Klemm GER GER
Moritz Plafky GER GER Romaric Bouda FRA FRA
Marko Gusic MNE MNE Akos Kozma HUN HUN
Artem Lesyuk UKR UKR Ion Mihailov MDA MDA
Cosmin Ene ROU ROU Tomas Binhak CZE CZE
Zhaksybek Zhenisbek KAZ KAZ Levente Szabo HUN HUN
Valentin Tanase ROU ROU Valentin Leonfellner AUT AUT
Denislav Ivanov BUL BUL Michal Cerny CZE CZE
Maxime Grenard FRA FRA Peter Bognár HUN HUN
Peter Miles GBR GBR Bauyrzhan Zhauyntayev KAZ KAZ
Fabian Wendland GER GER Petar Dordic AUT AUT
Jolan Florimont FRA FRA Bence Pongracz HUN HUN
Kyrylo Samotug UKR UKR Mihail Doncila MDA MDA
Nils Stump SUI SUI Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB
Adam Borchashvili AUT AUT Oleksandr Moisei UKR UKR
Reda Seddouki FRA FRA Serikbay Negmet KAZ KAZ
Daniel Fulop HUN HUN Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO
Ayub Khazhaliev RUS RUS Tino Sundov CRO CRO
Adrian Stoica ROU ROU Krisztian Toth HUN HUN
Petar Zadro BIH BIH Daikii Bouba FRA FRA
Daniel Pora AUT AUT Azamat Tekemurad KAZ KAZ
Kyle McIndoe AUS AUS Sebastian Hofaecker GER GER
Sunggat Zhubatkan KAZ KAZ Karo Marandian UKR UKR
Leon Philipp GER GER Robert Gabrielyan ARM ARM
Oliver Sellner AUT AUT Amir Shegushev RUS RUS
Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR Henri Määttä FIN FIN
Sacha Flament FRA FRA Armin Schnabel AUT AUT
Denis Vieru MDA MDA Lazar Markovic SRB SRB
Marco Papa SUI SUI Zhankozha Marat KAZ KAZ
Sam King AUS AUS Adrien Lelievre FRA FRA
Marcel Cercea ROU ROU Dmytro Tsiukh UKR UKR
Balsa Sinanovic MNE MNE Gabor Sarhegyi HUN HUN
Ruslan Mussayev KAZ KAZ Damien Santelia FRA FRA
Calvin Knoester AUS AUS Samuel N Zingo FRA FRA
Oleksandr Koshliak UKR UKR Aljaz Gostencnik CRO CRO
Pavel Patokov RUS RUS Pavlin Spasov BUL BUL
Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU Filip Zivojinovic SRB SRB
Martin Hojak SLO SLO Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR
Norin Tatarescu MDA MDA Schamil Dzavbatyrov GER GER
Madiyar Sembayev KAZ KAZ Etienne Delvert FRA FRA
Timo Allemann SUI SUI Volodymyr Doronin UKR UKR
Alexandr Kolesnik RUS RUS Jawad Abdelkrim FRA FRA
Jan Kosak SLO SLO Milan Buncic SRB SRB
Eric Ham GBR GBR Nursultan Issa KAZ KAZ
Christoph Hofer AUT AUT Dylan Roche FRA FRA
Anthony Kouros AUS AUS George Rotaru ROU ROU
Gevorg Khitaryan ARM ARM Martin Matijass GER GER
Grachik Avagyan UKR UKR Gergely Akkerman HUN HUN
Patrick Ganselmayer AUT AUT Daniel Hollo HUN HUN
Jose Maria Mendiola ESP ESP Elias Frank GER GER
Drini Kafexhiu AUT AUT Marton Veres HUN HUN
Robert Uniewski GER GER Yerassyl Bolat KAZ KAZ
Laszlo Hollo HUN HUN Christ Gengoul FRA FRA
Turpal Tepkaev RUS RUS Logi Haraldsson ISL ISL
Ziga Grdadolnik SLO SLO Barnabas Beviz HUN HUN
Nicolas Chilard FRA FRA Farkhad Serikov KAZ KAZ
Janosch Hunfeld GER GER Dusan Saric SRB SRB
Arso Milic MNE MNE Florian Bárány HUN HUN
Aleksandr Cherkai UKR UKR Adrien Copado FRA FRA
Teodor Baldean ROU ROU Martin Huszar HUN HUN
Sandro Makatsaria GER GER Almas Akrashev KAZ KAZ
Apor Toth HUN HUN Vitalii Shepel UKR UKR
Jamal Petgrave GBR GBR Aidos Maidan KAZ KAZ
Egill Blondal ISL ISL Loris Tassier FRA FRA
Ionut Vasian ROU ROU Philipp Haug GER GER
Gasper Trusnovec SLO SLO Marko Bubanja AUT AUT
Roman Dontsov RUS RUS Bence Berenyi HUN HUN
Sebastian Schneider AUT AUT Boris Georgiev BUL BUL
Jordan Kouros AUS AUS Bulat Omashev KAZ KAZ
Pontus Persson SWE SWE Lazar Cupic MNE MNE
Johannes Pacher AUT AUT Oleksandr Kruk UKR UKR
Marko Kumric CRO CRO Jozsef Kochan HUN HUN
Mattias Kuusik EST EST Grigor Sahakyan ARM ARM
Valentin Kiesche GER GER Alfredo Raia ITA ITA
Peter Kordely HUN HUN Pedro Jimenez Patino ESP ESP
Antony Joubert FRA FRA Dinakhmet Ryssymbek KAZ KAZ
Erik Turi Draskovics HUN HUN Oleksiy Lysenko UKR UKR
Viktor Driller GER GER Vitalii Pleshakov RUS RUS
Lukas Kurak SVK SVK Luka Gacesa SLO SLO
Mladen Djinovic SRB SRB Zhassulan Mukhametkhanov KAZ KAZ
Vincent Barraud FRA FRA Peter Arvai HUN HUN
Daniel Zorn GER GER Alieksiei Moisieiev UKR UKR
Aslan Dzhioev RUS RUS Luka Milos CRO CRO
Kristof Fabos HUN HUN Filip Djinovic SRB SRB
Martti Puumalainen FIN FIN Hermann Djiguiba FRA FRA
Johannes Frey GER GER Danylo Hutsol UKR UKR
Petru Plesca MDA MDA Milos Mandic SRB SRB
Nicolai Ceban MDA MDA Leonid Gasyuk UKR UKR
Sofia Petitto ITA ITA Andrea Karman HUN HUN
Olivia Piechota GBR GBR Aaike De Poorter BEL BEL
Saltanat Sultanbekova KAZ KAZ Szandra Tamasi HUN HUN
Ditta Lukacs HUN HUN Ellen Salens BEL BEL
Kincső Mihalovits HUN HUN Abiba Abuzhakynova KAZ KAZ
Molly Harvey GBR GBR Camelia Ionita ROU ROU
Tinka Easton AUS AUS Alexandra Czerlau HUN HUN
Eszter Hajdu HUN HUN Martina Zarkovic CRO CRO
Tatiana Plotnikova RUS RUS Stephanie Wirl GER GER
Nikol Nagy-Iván HUN HUN Lisa Dengg AUT AUT
Anja Stangar SLO SLO Valentyna Shmal UKR UKR
Jessica Keil GER GER Luca Polgár HUN HUN
Natalia Maliukova RUS RUS Mona Heeb GER GER
Olivia Taroncher AUT AUT Zuzana Rehakova CZE CZE
Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO Teja Tropan SLO SLO
Pamela Neubauer AUT AUT Lena Wilkes GER GER
Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN Elma Licina MNE MNE
Chelsie Giles GBR GBR Anamaria Ionita ROU ROU
Laura Fink AUT AUT Kamshat Karassaikyzy KAZ KAZ
Alexandra Maroti HUN HUN Anja Kovacevic CRO CRO
Blerina Seferi GER GER Anastasiya Turcheva RUS RUS
Viktoriia Baidak RUS RUS Tamara Gardasevic CRO CRO
Acelya Toprak GBR GBR Izabela Hristova BUL BUL
Berna Sherifovska MKD MKD Catrin Schopper GER GER
Joana Fernandes POR POR Xenia Coban GER GER
Karina Cherevan RUS RUS Patricia Petras ROU ROU
Julia Laber AUT AUT Hannah Schneider GER GER
Ines Amey SUI SUI Iolanta Berdybekova KAZ KAZ
Michaela Kulikova CZE CZE Leocardia Zheng GER GER
Kitti Kovács HUN HUN Andrada Secrieru ROU ROU
Maeve Coughlan AUS AUS Mirjana Milic MNE MNE
Selina Delen BEL BEL Greta Kerekes HUN HUN
Asta Hedvig Hagelskjaer DEN DEN Jennifer Czerlau HUN HUN
Melanie Niederdorfer AUT AUT Sarah Gruenewald GER GER
Tatiana Zadorozhnaia RUS RUS Emoke Meszaros ROU ROU
Thea Gercken GER GER Sophia Kanatova SVK SVK
Elena Pedaletti ITA ITA Stefanie Hutter AUT AUT
Andreja Leski SLO SLO Anna Cservenak HUN HUN
Lubjana Piovesana GBR GBR Aigul Bagautdinova RUS RUS
Marta Palombini ITA ITA Jana Bruggmann SUI SUI
Ivana Sunjevic MNE MNE Tajda Senekovic SLO SLO
Lena Konsolke GER GER Anna Kenyeres HUN HUN
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN Klara Mattsson SWE SWE
Sarolta Pauer HUN HUN Florisa Horvath ROU ROU
Susanne Lechner AUT AUT Anastasiya Antipina UKR UKR
Jule Marie Horn GER GER Ksenia Zadvornova RUS RUS
Anna-Maria Freitag GER GER Renata Lőrinc HUN HUN
Alexandra Gantner GER GER Dorottya Horvath HUN HUN
Eniko Gergacz HUN HUN Niurguiana Nikiforova RUS RUS
Salvatore D'Arco ITA ITA Hugo Murphy GBR GBR
Cleonia Riciu ROU ROU Kim Altkorn GER GER
1/32
Vaclav Zemla CZE CZE Philipp Sellner AUT AUT
Magzhan Shamshadin KAZ KAZ Akos Kozma HUN HUN
Luca Caggiano ITA ITA Ion Mihailov MDA MDA
Vadim Zaharia MDA MDA Levente Szabo HUN HUN
Alin Albu ROU ROU Bauyrzhan Zhauyntayev KAZ KAZ
Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB Michel Adam GER GER
Adam Borchashvili AUT AUT Stefan Rönkkö FIN FIN
Bence Boros HUN HUN Reda Seddouki FRA FRA
Christiaan Boshoff RSA RSA Serikbay Negmet KAZ KAZ
Martin Mokos SVK SVK Daniel Fulop HUN HUN
Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO Petar Damyanov BUL BUL
Tino Sundov CRO CRO Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL
Adrian Stoica ROU ROU Artem Pliyev UKR UKR
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Andreas Lechner AUT AUT
Kim Leon Ruf GER GER Daikii Bouba FRA FRA
Jovan Raznatovic SRB SRB Daniel Pora AUT AUT
Azamat Tekemurad KAZ KAZ Victor Sterpu MDA MDA
Sebastian Hofaecker GER GER Norbert Nemeth HUN HUN
Sunggat Zhubatkan KAZ KAZ Arman Martirosyan BUL BUL
Karo Marandian UKR UKR Simon Heid SUI SUI
Leon Philipp GER GER Florin Selea ROU ROU
Oliver Sellner AUT AUT Mattia Miceli ITA ITA
Amir Shegushev RUS RUS Danylo Martirosian UKR UKR
Henri Määttä FIN FIN Devin Waldenburg JAM JAM
Rumen Radev BUL BUL Sacha Flament FRA FRA
Armin Schnabel AUT AUT Levente Horváth HUN HUN
Ivo Kovacevic CRO CRO Marco Papa SUI SUI
Markus Hirzberger AUT AUT Zhankozha Marat KAZ KAZ
Adrien Lelievre FRA FRA Endre Gunics HUN HUN
Marcel Cercea ROU ROU Lukas Wittwer SUI SUI
Nikita Pikulenko EST EST Dmytro Tsiukh UKR UKR
Dino Strmotic CRO CRO Gabor Sarhegyi HUN HUN
Filip Jovanovic SRB SRB Damien Santelia FRA FRA
Dan Burlac MDA MDA Samuel N Zingo FRA FRA
Fabian Mattiss GER GER Oleksandr Koshliak UKR UKR
Linus Wiik SWE SWE Aljaz Gostencnik CRO CRO
Martin Becik SVK SVK Pavlin Spasov BUL BUL
Benedek Toth HUN HUN Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU
Michael Niederdorfer AUT AUT Filip Zivojinovic SRB SRB
Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR Loic Le Peltier FRA FRA
Norin Tatarescu MDA MDA Csanad Ori HUN HUN
Filip Mosic SRB SRB Schamil Dzavbatyrov GER GER
Etienne Delvert FRA FRA Luka Vujevic CRO CRO
Hannes Kletzenbauer AUT AUT Timo Allemann SUI SUI
Bence Windischmann HUN HUN Volodymyr Doronin UKR UKR
Jawad Abdelkrim FRA FRA Szabolcs Erdos HUN HUN
Oleksandr Makukha UKR UKR Jan Kosak SLO SLO
Razvan Bodea ROU ROU Milan Buncic SRB SRB
Nursultan Issa KAZ KAZ Maurice Puechel GER GER
Christoph Hofer AUT AUT Christoffer Macias SWE SWE
Ion Nacu MDA MDA Dylan Roche FRA FRA
Ferenc Tóth HUN HUN George Rotaru ROU ROU
Gevorg Khitaryan ARM ARM Beibit Madeyev KAZ KAZ
Nikola Miskovic BIH BIH Patrick Ganselmayer AUT AUT
Pyry Halonen FIN FIN Drini Kafexhiu AUT AUT
Yerassyl Bolat KAZ KAZ Novo Raicevic MNE MNE
Mykyta Matlashevskyi UKR UKR Christ Gengoul FRA FRA
Logi Haraldsson ISL ISL Christoph Gollner AUT AUT
Farkhad Serikov KAZ KAZ Richard Nerpel HUN HUN
Dusan Saric SRB SRB Iurie Mocanu MDA MDA
Florian Bárány HUN HUN Maik Moeller GER GER
Konsta Hanninen FIN FIN Adrien Copado FRA FRA
Willian Molina ESP ESP Hugo Murphy GBR GBR
Martin Huszar HUN HUN Lovre Vrlic CRO CRO
Arman Irgaliyev KAZ KAZ Philipp Haug GER GER
Pedro Jimenez Patino ESP ESP Narsej Lackovic SLO SLO
Anders Bundgaard Olsen DEN DEN Oleksandr Moisei UKR UKR
William Molina Gener ESP ESP Hugo Murphy GBR GBR
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday