Oceania Championships Nouvelle - Event

Oceania Championships Nouvelle

  • Date: 11 Apr 2015 - 11 Apr 2015
  • Place: Nouvelle, New Caledonia
  • Type: Oceania Union Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Joshua Katz AUS AUS Yvan Shan PYF PYF
Nathan Katz AUS AUS Cedric Delanne PYF PYF
Jake Bensted AUS AUS Lee Calder NZL NZL
Eoin Coughlan AUS AUS Josateki Naulu FIJ FIJ
Teva Gouriou NCL NCL Diego Barreto BRA BRA
Sam Rosser NZL NZL Jake Andrewartha AUS AUS
Chloe Rayner AUS AUS Amy Meyer AUS AUS
Hannah Trotter AUS AUS Justine Bishop NZL NZL
Darcina Manuel NZL NZL Ellen Wright AUS AUS
Moira De Villiers NZL NZL Sara Collins AUS AUS
Miranda Giambelli AUS AUS Marie Atuvaha NCL NCL
3/5
Alexander Bishop NZL NZL Raymond Ovinou PNG PNG
Rexly Theuil VAN VAN Pierre Charlier NCL NCL
Sled Dowabobo NRU NRU Adrian Leat NZL NZL
Vincent Burani NCL NCL Gaston Lafon PYF PYF
Ryan Dill-Russell NZL NZL Sebastian Temesi AUS AUS
Kila Arusa PNG PNG Cyril Gaudemer FRA FRA
1/2
Yvan Shan PYF PYF Clement Muller NCL NCL
Pierre Charlier NCL NCL Nathan Katz AUS AUS
Cedric Delanne PYF PYF Raymond Ovinou PNG PNG
Jake Bensted AUS AUS Gaston Lafon PYF PYF
Adrian Leat NZL NZL Lee Calder NZL NZL
Ivica Pavlinic NZL NZL Josateki Naulu FIJ FIJ
Teva Gouriou NCL NCL Cyril Gaudemer FRA FRA
Sebastian Temesi AUS AUS Diego Barreto BRA BRA
Jake Andrewartha AUS AUS Jean-Luc Poiveka NCL NCL
Hannah Trotter AUS AUS Rosa Delots NCL NCL
Justine Bishop NZL NZL Loana Naras PYF PYF
Darcina Manuel NZL NZL Cindy Rival NCL NCL
Ellen Wright AUS AUS Emeline Kaddour NCL NCL
Moira De Villiers NZL NZL Aoife Coughlan AUS AUS
Sara Collins AUS AUS Louise Kelly NZL NZL
poule
Pierrick Idmont NCL NCL Joshua Katz AUS AUS
Pierrick Idmont NCL NCL Antoine Rahier NZL NZL
Joshua Katz AUS AUS Antoine Rahier NZL NZL
Mark Brewer NZL NZL Eoin Coughlan AUS AUS
Mark Brewer NZL NZL Jonathan Berger NZL NZL
Eoin Coughlan AUS AUS Jonathan Berger NZL NZL
Duke Didier AUS AUS Jason Koster NZL NZL
Duke Didier AUS AUS Elijah Schuurmans AUS AUS
Jason Koster NZL NZL Elijah Schuurmans AUS AUS
Sam Rosser NZL NZL Fabrice Hnalep NCL NCL
Sam Rosser NZL NZL Derek Sua SAM SAM
Fabrice Hnalep NCL NCL Derek Sua SAM SAM
Ashley Porter NZL NZL Katharina Haecker AUS AUS
Ashley Porter NZL NZL Maeve Coughlan AUS AUS
Katharina Haecker AUS AUS Maeve Coughlan AUS AUS
5/7
Alexander Bishop NZL NZL Ashaan Nelson PYF PYF
Rexly Theuil VAN VAN Joe Mahit VAN VAN
Andy Nedelec NCL NCL Sled Dowabobo NRU NRU
Vincent Burani NCL NCL Tom Willie VAN VAN
3/4
Antoine Rahier NZL NZL Clement Muller NCL NCL
Mark Brewer NZL NZL Ivica Pavlinic NZL NZL
Derek Sua SAM SAM Jean-Luc Poiveka NCL NCL
Rosa Delots NCL NCL Loana Naras PYF PYF
Cindy Rival NCL NCL Emeline Kaddour NCL NCL
Aoife Coughlan AUS AUS Louise Kelly NZL NZL
1/4
Alexander Bishop NZL NZL Pierre Charlier NCL NCL
Nathan Katz AUS AUS Ashaan Nelson PYF PYF
Cedric Delanne PYF PYF Rexly Theuil VAN VAN
Raymond Ovinou PNG PNG Joe Mahit VAN VAN
Jake Bensted AUS AUS Andy Nedelec NCL NCL
Gaston Lafon PYF PYF Sled Dowabobo NRU NRU
Adrian Leat NZL NZL Vincent Burani NCL NCL
Lee Calder NZL NZL Tom Willie VAN VAN
Ryan Dill-Russell NZL NZL Teva Gouriou NCL NCL
Diego Barreto BRA BRA Kila Arusa PNG PNG
Result City Date
3Doha12 Jan
7Paris2020
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019

Judo birthday