European Cup Celje Podčetrtek - Event

European Cup Celje Podčetrtek

  • Date: 13 Jun 2015 - 14 Jun 2015
  • Place: Celje, Slovenia
  • Type: European Cup Seniors
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Kamel Mohamedi FRA FRA Savva Karakizidi GRE GRE
Islam Khametov RUS RUS Franck Vernez FRA FRA
Julian Kolein GER GER Arbi Khamkhoev RUS RUS
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Michael Kistler SUI SUI
Dax Biesbrouck NED NED Arthur Aspaturian FRA FRA
Dino Pfeiffer GER GER Domenico Di Guida ITA ITA
Pascal Scherrenberg NED NED Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH
Kristina Vrsic SLO SLO Katharina Menz GER GER
Tena Sikic CRO CRO Katri Kakko FIN FIN
Asimina Theodorakis AUT AUT Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS
Jennifer Wichers NED NED Valentina Kostenko RUS RUS
Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO Yvonne Odink NED NED
Karen Stevenson NED NED Maike Ziech GER GER
3/5
Matthijs van Harten NED NED Victor Leboedec FRA FRA
Adrien Quertinmont BEL BEL Gamzat Zairbekov RUS RUS
Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO Matteo Medves ITA ITA
Patryk Wawrzyczek POL POL Antonio Chianese ITA ITA
Robert Barwig GER GER Martin Zagorov SVK SVK
Ludovic Cavallera FRA FRA Imranbek Gabasov RUS RUS
Mislav Ljubenkov CRO CRO Dominic Ressel GER GER
Gasper Jerman SLO SLO Jeremie Bottieau BEL BEL
Anthony Laignes FRA FRA Izmail Khamkhoev RUS RUS
Michel Verhagen NED NED Petr Khachirov RUS RUS
Abdulmuslim Barkalaev RUS RUS Ramazan Malsuigenov RUS RUS
Robin Wendt GER GER Nikola Vulevic MNE MNE
Gábor Geier AUT AUT Vito Dragic SLO SLO
Edgardt Smereka RUS RUS Ivan Sundukov RUS RUS
Mira Ulrich GER GER Julia Rotthoff GER GER
Francesca Milani ITA ITA Amber Gersjes NED NED
Lucilla Zappa GEO GEO Miranda Wolfslag NED NED
Kubra Tekneci TUR TUR Aigul kutsenko RUS RUS
Swantje Kaiser GER GER Jacqueline Lisson GER GER
Anni Ikälä FIN FIN Asimina Theodorakis AUT AUT
Andreja Dakovic Cizmek CRO CRO Iris Iwema NED NED
Martina Greci ITA ITA Alessia Regis ITA ITA
Urszula Hofman POL POL Lea Pueschel GER GER
Natascha Ausma NED NED Gaby De By NED NED
Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS Klara Apotekar SLO SLO
Larissa Groenwold NED NED Barbara Bandel GER GER
1/2
Gamzat Zairbekov RUS RUS Kamel Mohamedi FRA FRA
Savva Karakizidi GRE GRE Victor Leboedec FRA FRA
Islam Khametov RUS RUS Antonio Chianese ITA ITA
Matteo Medves ITA ITA Franck Vernez FRA FRA
Imranbek Gabasov RUS RUS Julian Kolein GER GER
Martin Zagorov SVK SVK Arbi Khamkhoev RUS RUS
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Jeremie Bottieau BEL BEL
Dominic Ressel GER GER Michael Kistler SUI SUI
Dax Biesbrouck NED NED Petr Khachirov RUS RUS
Izmail Khamkhoev RUS RUS Arthur Aspaturian FRA FRA
Nikola Vulevic MNE MNE Dino Pfeiffer GER GER
Domenico Di Guida ITA ITA Ramazan Malsuigenov RUS RUS
Pascal Scherrenberg NED NED Ivan Sundukov RUS RUS
Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH Vito Dragic SLO SLO
Kristina Vrsic SLO SLO Amber Gersjes NED NED
Katharina Menz GER GER Julia Rotthoff GER GER
Tena Sikic CRO CRO Aigul kutsenko RUS RUS
Miranda Wolfslag NED NED Katri Kakko FIN FIN
Asimina Theodorakis AUT AUT Zarina Babinyan RUS RUS
Jacqueline Lisson GER GER Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS
Jennifer Wichers NED NED Alessia Regis ITA ITA
Valentina Kostenko RUS RUS Iris Iwema NED NED
Gaby De By NED NED Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO
Lea Pueschel GER GER Yvonne Odink NED NED
Barbara Bandel GER GER Karen Stevenson NED NED
Klara Apotekar SLO SLO Maike Ziech GER GER
5/7
Joerg Onufriev GER GER Matthijs van Harten NED NED
Adrien Quertinmont BEL BEL Christoph Koeberlin GER GER
Nicki Graczyk GER GER Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO
Kevin Azema FRA FRA Patryk Wawrzyczek POL POL
Robert Barwig GER GER Joery Biekmann NED NED
Aurelien Chausson FRA FRA Ludovic Cavallera FRA FRA
Mislav Ljubenkov CRO CRO Denis Beljic CRO CRO
Gasper Jerman SLO SLO Marian Halas ROU ROU
Maximilian Schubert GER GER Anthony Laignes FRA FRA
Michel Verhagen NED NED Max De Vreeze NED NED
Mattia Riva ITA ITA Abdulmuslim Barkalaev RUS RUS
Lorand Samel ROU ROU Robin Wendt GER GER
Damjan Fras SLO SLO Gábor Geier AUT AUT
Edgardt Smereka RUS RUS Francisco Pérez Durán ESP ESP
Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL Mira Ulrich GER GER
Evgenia Demintseva RUS RUS Francesca Milani ITA ITA
Kim Franssen NED NED Lucilla Zappa GEO GEO
Nieke Nordmeyer GER GER Kubra Tekneci TUR TUR
Swantje Kaiser GER GER Michèle Mensonides NED NED
Esmeralda Puts NED NED Anni Ikälä FIN FIN
Andreja Dakovic Cizmek CRO CRO Julia Malcherek GER GER
Martina Greci ITA ITA Buga Kovac CRO CRO
Alina Fiedler GER GER Urszula Hofman POL POL
Natascha Ausma NED NED Sheena Zander GER GER
Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS Rahel Krause GER GER
Melora Rosetta ITA ITA Larissa Groenwold NED NED
poule
Julia Tillmanns GER GER Urska Gracner SLO SLO
Urska Urek SLO SLO Julia Tillmanns GER GER
Urska Urek SLO SLO Urska Gracner SLO SLO
Urska Urek SLO SLO Anzhela Gasparian RUS RUS
9/12
Joerg Onufriev GER GER Vincent Manquest FRA FRA
Joran Schildermans BEL BEL Matthijs van Harten NED NED
Jens Kuijpers NED NED Adrien Quertinmont BEL BEL
Christoph Koeberlin GER GER Matthieu Groell SUI SUI
Nicki Graczyk GER GER Romain Poussin FRA FRA
Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO Jacek Brysz POL POL
Plamen Gurov BUL BUL Kevin Azema FRA FRA
Patryk Wawrzyczek POL POL Matej Poliak SVK SVK
Robert Barwig GER GER Jan Kosak SLO SLO
Joery Biekmann NED NED Dominik Lang AUT AUT
Aurelien Chausson FRA FRA Soshin Katsumi GER GER
Nemanja Petrovic SRB SRB Ludovic Cavallera FRA FRA
Mislav Ljubenkov CRO CRO Jiri Petr CZE CZE
Peter Zilka SVK SVK Denis Beljic CRO CRO
Carlos Platier Luna NED NED Gasper Jerman SLO SLO
Hidde Wolterbeek NED NED Marian Halas ROU ROU
David Kukovica SLO SLO Maximilian Schubert GER GER
Mistral Janssen NED NED Anthony Laignes FRA FRA
Ante Barac CRO CRO Michel Verhagen NED NED
Max De Vreeze NED NED Rico Harder NED NED
Pero Kristic CRO CRO Mattia Riva ITA ITA
Anto Dubreta MNE MNE Abdulmuslim Barkalaev RUS RUS
Sjors Riddersma NED NED Lorand Samel ROU ROU
Jose Maria Fernández ESP ESP Robin Wendt GER GER
Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL Olga Tarasova RUS RUS
Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS Mira Ulrich GER GER
Suzanne Zegers NED NED Evgenia Demintseva RUS RUS
Francesca Milani ITA ITA Valentina Schauer AUT AUT
Nieke Nordmeyer GER GER Andrea Bekic CRO CRO
Hilde Jager NED NED Swantje Kaiser GER GER
Monica Iacorossi ITA ITA Michèle Mensonides NED NED
Esmeralda Puts NED NED Cristina Piccin ITA ITA
Anni Ikälä FIN FIN Manja Kropf SLO SLO
Laura Jauhiainen FIN FIN Andreja Dakovic Cizmek CRO CRO
Julia Malcherek GER GER Charlotte Schwab SUI SUI
Martina Greci ITA ITA Lizzy Gevers NED NED
Buga Kovac CRO CRO Janina Beune GER GER
Alina Fiedler GER GER Patricija Brolih SLO SLO
Natascha Ausma NED NED Valentina Maltseva RUS RUS
Heidrun Genzecker AUT AUT Sheena Zander GER GER
Rahel Krause GER GER Ekaterina Inozemtseva RUS RUS
Larissa Groenwold NED NED Valeria Davydkina RUS RUS
13/16
David Starkel SLO SLO Joerg Onufriev GER GER
Benjamin N'Guyen FRA FRA Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO
Plamen Gurov BUL BUL Valentin Rota SUI SUI
Aljaz Ceh SLO SLO Patryk Wawrzyczek POL POL
Arnaud Tournoux-Galley FRA FRA Robert Barwig GER GER
Joery Biekmann NED NED Robert Florian Papp ROU ROU
Michael Zeltner AUT AUT Aurelien Chausson FRA FRA
Ermes Tosolini ITA ITA Nemanja Petrovic SRB SRB
Diego Frustaci ITA ITA Mislav Ljubenkov CRO CRO
Guillaume Riou FRA FRA Peter Zilka SVK SVK
Timothee Besland FRA FRA Carlos Platier Luna NED NED
Hidde Wolterbeek NED NED Lovro Kovac CRO CRO
Stefan Kuciara AUT AUT David Kukovica SLO SLO
Toni Grohn GER GER Mistral Janssen NED NED
Maxence Montet FRA FRA Ante Barac CRO CRO
Max De Vreeze NED NED Dario Kurbjeweit Garcia GER GER
17/20
Ermes Tosolini ITA ITA Menno Kok NED NED
1/4
Vincent Manquest FRA FRA Gamzat Zairbekov RUS RUS
Matthijs van Harten NED NED Kamel Mohamedi FRA FRA
Savva Karakizidi GRE GRE Adrien Quertinmont BEL BEL
Victor Leboedec FRA FRA Matthieu Groell SUI SUI
Islam Khametov RUS RUS Romain Poussin FRA FRA
Antonio Chianese ITA ITA Jacek Brysz POL POL
Kevin Azema FRA FRA Matteo Medves ITA ITA
Franck Vernez FRA FRA Matej Poliak SVK SVK
Julian Kolein GER GER Dominik Lang AUT AUT
Martin Zagorov SVK SVK Soshin Katsumi GER GER
Ludovic Cavallera FRA FRA Arbi Khamkhoev RUS RUS
Imranbek Gabasov RUS RUS Jan Kosak SLO SLO
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Jiri Petr CZE CZE
Jeremie Bottieau BEL BEL Jeremie Bottieau BEL BEL
Dominic Ressel GER GER Gasper Jerman SLO SLO
Marian Halas ROU ROU Michael Kistler SUI SUI
Dax Biesbrouck NED NED Maximilian Schubert GER GER
Petr Khachirov RUS RUS Anthony Laignes FRA FRA
Michel Verhagen NED NED Izmail Khamkhoev RUS RUS
Arthur Aspaturian FRA FRA Rico Harder NED NED
Nikola Vulevic MNE MNE Mattia Riva ITA ITA
Dino Pfeiffer GER GER Abdulmuslim Barkalaev RUS RUS
Domenico Di Guida ITA ITA Lorand Samel ROU ROU
Robin Wendt GER GER Ramazan Malsuigenov RUS RUS
Pascal Scherrenberg NED NED Damjan Fras SLO SLO
Ivan Sundukov RUS RUS Gábor Geier AUT AUT
Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH Edgardt Smereka RUS RUS
Vito Dragic SLO SLO Francisco Pérez Durán ESP ESP
Kristina Vrsic SLO SLO Olga Tarasova RUS RUS
Mira Ulrich GER GER Amber Gersjes NED NED
Katharina Menz GER GER Evgenia Demintseva RUS RUS
Julia Rotthoff GER GER Valentina Schauer AUT AUT
Tena Sikic CRO CRO Kim Franssen NED NED
Aigul kutsenko RUS RUS Lucilla Zappa GEO GEO
Andrea Bekic CRO CRO Miranda Wolfslag NED NED
Katri Kakko FIN FIN Kubra Tekneci TUR TUR
Swantje Kaiser GER GER Asimina Theodorakis AUT AUT
Zarina Babinyan RUS RUS Michèle Mensonides NED NED
Jacqueline Lisson GER GER Cristina Piccin ITA ITA
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS Manja Kropf SLO SLO
Jennifer Wichers NED NED Andreja Dakovic Cizmek CRO CRO
Alessia Regis ITA ITA Charlotte Schwab SUI SUI
Valentina Kostenko RUS RUS Lizzy Gevers NED NED
Iris Iwema NED NED Janina Beune GER GER
Patricija Brolih SLO SLO Gaby De By NED NED
Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO Urszula Hofman POL POL
Valentina Maltseva RUS RUS Lea Pueschel GER GER
Sheena Zander GER GER Yvonne Odink NED NED
Barbara Bandel GER GER Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS
Karen Stevenson NED NED Ekaterina Inozemtseva RUS RUS
Klara Apotekar SLO SLO Melora Rosetta ITA ITA
Maike Ziech GER GER Valeria Davydkina RUS RUS
1/8
Wessel Van der Ploeg NED NED Vincent Manquest FRA FRA
Gamzat Zairbekov RUS RUS Joerg Onufriev GER GER
Bartlomiej Garbacik POL POL Matthijs van Harten NED NED
Joran Schildermans BEL BEL Kamel Mohamedi FRA FRA
Savva Karakizidi GRE GRE Jens Kuijpers NED NED
Adrien Quertinmont BEL BEL Antoine Bidault FRA FRA
Victor Leboedec FRA FRA Christoph Koeberlin GER GER
Matthieu Groell SUI SUI Tom Schmit LUX LUX
Islam Khametov RUS RUS Nicki Graczyk GER GER
Rok Plesnik SLO SLO Romain Poussin FRA FRA
Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO Antonio Chianese ITA ITA
Jacek Brysz POL POL Alexandre Le Boucher FRA FRA
Kevin Azema FRA FRA Jacek Malczewski POL POL
Matteo Medves ITA ITA Valentin Rota SUI SUI
Franck Vernez FRA FRA Patryk Wawrzyczek POL POL
Robin Corrado FRA FRA Matej Poliak SVK SVK
Imranbek Gabasov RUS RUS Robert Barwig GER GER
Jan Kosak SLO SLO Philipp Mackeldey GER GER
Julian Kolein GER GER Robert Florian Papp ROU ROU
Dominik Sumpor CRO CRO Dominik Lang AUT AUT
Martin Zagorov SVK SVK Aurelien Chausson FRA FRA
Elemer Szocs ROU ROU Soshin Katsumi GER GER
Ludovic Cavallera FRA FRA Kenneth Henneveld NED NED
Nemanja Petrovic SRB SRB Arbi Khamkhoev RUS RUS
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Mislav Ljubenkov CRO CRO
Jiri Petr CZE CZE Nick Kelly NED NED
Jeremie Bottieau BEL BEL Peter Zilka SVK SVK
Denis Beljic CRO CRO Jelle Wolterbeek NED NED
Dominic Ressel GER GER Carlos Platier Luna NED NED
Ivan Petr CZE CZE Gasper Jerman SLO SLO
Max Muensterberg GER GER Marian Halas ROU ROU
Lovro Kovac CRO CRO Michael Kistler SUI SUI
David Kukovica SLO SLO Dax Biesbrouck NED NED
Tobias Meier SUI SUI Maximilian Schubert GER GER
Mistral Janssen NED NED Petr Khachirov RUS RUS
Matteo Celesti ITA ITA Anthony Laignes FRA FRA
Michel Verhagen NED NED Jonathan Schindler SUI SUI
Ante Barac CRO CRO Izmail Khamkhoev RUS RUS
Dario Kurbjeweit Garcia GER GER Arthur Aspaturian FRA FRA
Milos Mijanovic BIH BIH Rico Harder NED NED
Nikola Vulevic MNE MNE Pero Kristic CRO CRO
Mattia Riva ITA ITA Maximilian Schaupp GER GER
Anto Dubreta MNE MNE Dino Pfeiffer GER GER
Hadis Ramic BIH BIH Abdulmuslim Barkalaev RUS RUS
Domenico Di Guida ITA ITA Sjors Riddersma NED NED
Lorand Samel ROU ROU Luka Ivančević CRO CRO
Robin Wendt GER GER X Judoka MNE MNE
Ramazan Malsuigenov RUS RUS Jose Maria Fernández ESP ESP
Edgardt Smereka RUS RUS Marijan Urlic CRO CRO
Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL Kristina Vrsic SLO SLO
Olga Tarasova RUS RUS Sara Mudri AUT AUT
Mira Ulrich GER GER Mara Kraft AUT AUT
Amber Gersjes NED NED Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS
Katharina Menz GER GER Suzanne Zegers NED NED
Evgenia Demintseva RUS RUS Katharina Tanzer AUT AUT
Julia Rotthoff GER GER Francesca Milani ITA ITA
Anastasia Pavlenko RUS RUS Valentina Schauer AUT AUT
Lucilla Zappa GEO GEO Nicole Herbst AUT AUT
Nieke Nordmeyer GER GER Miranda Wolfslag NED NED
Michelle Ten Boske NED NED Kubra Tekneci TUR TUR
Hilde Jager NED NED Asimina Theodorakis AUT AUT
Monica Iacorossi ITA ITA Zarina Babinyan RUS RUS
Michèle Mensonides NED NED Kim Eiden LUX LUX
Jacqueline Lisson GER GER Esmeralda Puts NED NED
Anais Chauvel FRA FRA Cristina Piccin ITA ITA
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS Anni Ikälä FIN FIN
Giulia Caggiano ITA ITA Manja Kropf SLO SLO
Jennifer Wichers NED NED Laura Jauhiainen FIN FIN
Narges Mohseni AUT AUT Andreja Dakovic Cizmek CRO CRO
Alessia Regis ITA ITA Julia Malcherek GER GER
Charlotte Schwab SUI SUI Aleksandra Langiewicz POL POL
Valentina Kostenko RUS RUS Martina Greci ITA ITA
Katerina Nikoloska MKD MKD Lizzy Gevers NED NED
Buga Kovac CRO CRO Iris Iwema NED NED
Taylor King LUX LUX Janina Beune GER GER
Gaby De By NED NED Alina Fiedler GER GER
Urszula Hofman POL POL Miriam Butkereit GER GER
Lea Pueschel GER GER Natascha Ausma NED NED
Yvonne Odink NED NED Heidrun Genzecker AUT AUT
Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS Linda Politi ITA ITA
Karen Stevenson NED NED Rahel Krause GER GER
Ekaterina Inozemtseva RUS RUS Sarah Mairhofer AUT AUT
Marie Branser COD COD Melora Rosetta ITA ITA
Maike Ziech GER GER Larissa Groenwold NED NED
Lucia Tangorre ITA ITA Valeria Davydkina RUS RUS
1/16
Vincent Manquest FRA FRA Bernard Azinovic CRO CRO
Gamzat Zairbekov RUS RUS David Starkel SLO SLO
Otto Koponen FIN FIN Joerg Onufriev GER GER
Matthijs van Harten NED NED Kimran Borchashvili AUT AUT
Jens Kuijpers NED NED Patrick Strutz GER GER
Stefan Autengruber AUT AUT Adrien Quertinmont BEL BEL
Andrea Ferretti ITA ITA Antoine Bidault FRA FRA
Christoph Koeberlin GER GER Tommi Valtonen FIN FIN
Tom Schmit LUX LUX Lorenz Wildner AUT AUT
Nicki Graczyk GER GER Mislav Krcek CRO CRO
Jusuf Nurkovic MNE MNE Rok Plesnik SLO SLO
Romain Poussin FRA FRA Hristian Hristozov BUL BUL
Isa Isaev RUS RUS Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO
Antonio Chianese ITA ITA Benjamin N'Guyen FRA FRA
Jacek Brysz POL POL Jamie Werink NED NED
Alexandre Le Boucher FRA FRA Manuel Scheibel GER GER
Jacek Malczewski POL POL Luke Nooijen NED NED
Plamen Gurov BUL BUL Matteo Medves ITA ITA
Valentin Rota SUI SUI Christoph Siegel GER GER
Franck Vernez FRA FRA Aljaz Ceh SLO SLO
Martin Setz GER GER Patryk Wawrzyczek POL POL
Stefan Kudera AUT AUT Robin Corrado FRA FRA
Matej Poliak SVK SVK Jari Vorstenbosch NED NED
Imranbek Gabasov RUS RUS Arnaud Tournoux-Galley FRA FRA
Roman Bezo SVK SVK Robert Barwig GER GER
Jan Kosak SLO SLO Antoin Binnenhei NED NED
Mateusz Garbacz POL POL Philipp Mackeldey GER GER
Julian Kolein GER GER Joery Biekmann NED NED
Erik Franicky SVK SVK Robert Florian Papp ROU ROU
Dominik Sumpor CRO CRO Menno Vink NED NED
Dominik Lang AUT AUT Balsa Sinanovic MNE MNE
Martin Zagorov SVK SVK Michael Zeltner AUT AUT
Aurelien Chausson FRA FRA Tobias Schirra GER GER
Francesco Bussi ITA ITA Elemer Szocs ROU ROU
Aleksander Kowalski POL POL Soshin Katsumi GER GER
Martin Hojak SLO SLO Ludovic Cavallera FRA FRA
Kenneth Henneveld NED NED David Kraemer GER GER
Nemanja Petrovic SRB SRB Torben Kramer GER GER
Arbi Khamkhoev RUS RUS Menno Kok NED NED
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Diego Frustaci ITA ITA
Mislav Ljubenkov CRO CRO Adrian Merge ROU ROU
Anthony Magne FRA FRA Jiri Petr CZE CZE
Dominik Sommer SUI SUI Nick Kelly NED NED
Jeremie Bottieau BEL BEL Guillaume Riou FRA FRA
Mohamed Adel Mabrouk Alamro UAE UAE Peter Zilka SVK SVK
Jakob Vrhovec SLO SLO Denis Beljic CRO CRO
Jelle Wolterbeek NED NED Patrick Ganselmayer AUT AUT
Dominic Ressel GER GER Timothee Besland FRA FRA
Ylli Ujka ITA ITA Carlos Platier Luna NED NED
Luca Campestrin SUI SUI Ivan Petr CZE CZE
Gasper Jerman SLO SLO Bobby Goedhart NED NED
Max Muensterberg GER GER Marcin Partyka POL POL
Denislav Zlatanov BUL BUL Marian Halas ROU ROU
Lovro Kovac CRO CRO Nermin Dedic SLO SLO
Michael Kistler SUI SUI Hidde Wolterbeek NED NED
Dax Biesbrouck NED NED Stefan Kuciara AUT AUT
Stef Van Kampen NED NED Maximilian Schubert GER GER
Petr Khachirov RUS RUS Toni Grohn GER GER
Denis Barboni LUX LUX Anthony Laignes FRA FRA
Jonathan Schindler SUI SUI Bernhard Alber AUT AUT
Maxence Montet FRA FRA Izmail Khamkhoev RUS RUS
Arthur Aspaturian FRA FRA Max De Vreeze NED NED
Milos Mijanovic BIH BIH Narsej Lackovic SLO SLO
Beata Guszak CRO CRO Mara Kraft AUT AUT
1/32
Robert Barwig GER GER Edoardo Bucci ITA ITA
Joery Biekmann NED NED Armando Mollosmani ALB ALB
Tim Toplak SLO SLO Dominik Sumpor CRO CRO
Tobias Schirra GER GER Jordy Bakkes NED NED
Ludovic Cavallera FRA FRA Sebastian Marcinkiewicz POL POL
Arbi Khamkhoev RUS RUS Ermes Tosolini ITA ITA
Hidde Wolterbeek NED NED Klaus Verlin FIN FIN
Result City Date
7Paris9 Feb
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019
1Baku2019

Judo birthday