European Cup U21 Paks - Event

European Cup U21 Paks

  • Date: 11 Jul 2015 - 12 Jul 2015
  • Place: Paks, Hungary
  • Type: IJF Junior World Tour
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Lex Janssen NED NED Joseph Terhec FRA FRA
Mihail Doncila MDA MDA Pierre Dumontier FRA FRA
Ayub Bliev RUS RUS Shapi Surakatov RUS RUS
Nils Stump SUI SUI David Karle GER GER
Uruskhanbek Balaev RUS RUS Thierno Balde NED NED
Peter Kordely HUN HUN Akhsartag Godizov RUS RUS
Zalan Ohat HUN HUN Sandro Makatsaria GER GER
Zarko Culum SRB SRB Messie Katanga FRA FRA
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Marusa Stangar SLO SLO
Anja Stangar SLO SLO Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO
Manja Kropf SLO SLO Andreja Leski SLO SLO
Lubjana Piovesana GBR GBR Geke Van den Berg NED NED
Alessandra Prosdocimo ITA ITA Michaela Polleres AUT AUT
Larissa Groenwold NED NED Jasmijn Lesterhuis NED NED
Renee Lucht GER GER Jana Bauernfeind GER GER
3/5
Davide Pozzi ITA ITA Aaron Fara AUT AUT
Claudio Pepoli ITA ITA Slobodan Djorda SRB SRB
Giulia Pierucci ITA ITA Galia Sagitova RUS RUS
Bence Pongracz HUN HUN Angelo Vilardo ITA ITA
Fabian Haessner GER GER Roy Koffijberg NED NED
Marcel Bizon GER GER Angelo Pantano ITA ITA
Oleh Ovcharenko UKR UKR Tornike Tsjakadoea NED NED
Johannes Krischke GER GER Petar Zadro BIH BIH
Roy Schipper NED NED Marton Takacs HUN HUN
Patrick Cantin CAN CAN Musa Kodzoev RUS RUS
Andrea Gismondo ITA ITA Christopher Wagner AUT AUT
Louis Krieber Gagnon CAN CAN Christ Gengoul FRA FRA
Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO Suleyman Vyshegurov RUS RUS
Ivan Djukanovic SRB SRB Alikhan Tcechoev RUS RUS
Johannes Pacher AUT AUT Tim Guether GER GER
Andres Felipe Moreno ITA ITA Jur Spijkers NED NED
Vladimir Molodykh RUS RUS Mircea Croitoru ROU ROU
Anfisa Kapayeva BLR BLR Romina Passa ITA ITA
Natali Soserova BUL BUL Borislava Damyanova BUL BUL
Francesca Giorda ITA ITA Patrycia Szekely GER GER
Anne-Sophie Schmidt GER GER Kitti Kovács HUN HUN
Natasha Fraser GBR GBR Miriam Boi ITA ITA
Nadia Simeoli ITA ITA Buga Kovac CRO CRO
Susanne Lechner AUT AUT Emily Burt CAN CAN
Giorgia Stangherlin ITA ITA Natascha Ausma NED NED
Monika Burgess CAN CAN Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH
Fanni Toth HUN HUN Ilaria Silveri ITA ITA
Mina Coulombe CAN CAN Ilona Lucassen NED NED
Anna Zaleczna POL POL Daniela Rainer AUT AUT
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Emese Kárpati HUN HUN
1/2
Slobodan Djorda SRB SRB Lex Janssen NED NED
Joseph Terhec FRA FRA Aaron Fara AUT AUT
Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO Galia Sagitova RUS RUS
Roy Koffijberg NED NED Mihail Doncila MDA MDA
Pierre Dumontier FRA FRA Angelo Vilardo ITA ITA
Tornike Tsjakadoea NED NED Ayub Bliev RUS RUS
Shapi Surakatov RUS RUS Angelo Pantano ITA ITA
Nils Stump SUI SUI Marton Takacs HUN HUN
Petar Zadro BIH BIH David Karle GER GER
Christopher Wagner AUT AUT Uruskhanbek Balaev RUS RUS
Thierno Balde NED NED Musa Kodzoev RUS RUS
Suleyman Vyshegurov RUS RUS Peter Kordely HUN HUN
Akhsartag Godizov RUS RUS Christ Gengoul FRA FRA
Zalan Ohat HUN HUN Tim Guether GER GER
Alikhan Tcechoev RUS RUS Sandro Makatsaria GER GER
Zarko Culum SRB SRB Mircea Croitoru ROU ROU
Jur Spijkers NED NED Messie Katanga FRA FRA
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Borislava Damyanova BUL BUL
Marusa Stangar SLO SLO Romina Passa ITA ITA
Anja Stangar SLO SLO Patrycia Szekely GER GER
Miriam Boi ITA ITA Manja Kropf SLO SLO
Kitti Kovács HUN HUN Andreja Leski SLO SLO
Lubjana Piovesana GBR GBR Emily Burt CAN CAN
Buga Kovac CRO CRO Geke Van den Berg NED NED
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH Alessandra Prosdocimo ITA ITA
Natascha Ausma NED NED Michaela Polleres AUT AUT
Larissa Groenwold NED NED Ilona Lucassen NED NED
Jasmijn Lesterhuis NED NED Ilaria Silveri ITA ITA
Renee Lucht GER GER Emese Kárpati HUN HUN
Daniela Rainer AUT AUT Jana Bauernfeind GER GER
5/7
Loizos Zinonos CYP CYP Bence Pongracz HUN HUN
Fabian Haessner GER GER Daniel Monori HUN HUN
Mario Petrosino ITA ITA Marcel Bizon GER GER
Ferenc Csizovszky HUN HUN Oleh Ovcharenko UKR UKR
Pavlin Spasov BUL BUL Johannes Krischke GER GER
Roy Schipper NED NED Henri Määttä FIN FIN
Leonardo Casaglia ITA ITA Patrick Cantin CAN CAN
Andrea Gismondo ITA ITA Hamsat Isaev GER GER
Louis Krieber Gagnon CAN CAN Thomas Snijders NED NED
Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA MDA Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO
Ivan Djukanovic SRB SRB Cedric Olivar FRA FRA
Johannes Pacher AUT AUT Lorenzo Todini ITA ITA
Vitalii Pleshakov RUS RUS Davide Pozzi ITA ITA
Claudio Pepoli ITA ITA Nell Ariano Rebouka FRA FRA
Andres Felipe Moreno ITA ITA Szilard Szigetvari HUN HUN
Akos Joo HUN HUN Vladimir Molodykh RUS RUS
Anfisa Kapayeva BLR BLR Fatime Beringer HUN HUN
Natali Soserova BUL BUL Jana Scheffold GER GER
Géneviève Bogers NED NED Giulia Pierucci ITA ITA
Tamara Silva SUI SUI Francesca Giorda ITA ITA
Anne-Sophie Schmidt GER GER Giulia Caggiano ITA ITA
Natasha Fraser GBR GBR Asimina Theodorakis AUT AUT
Nadia Simeoli ITA ITA Nadine Gruenauer GER GER
Susanne Lechner AUT AUT Tea Tintor SRB SRB
Giorgia Stangherlin ITA ITA Alina Lengweiler SUI SUI
Monika Burgess CAN CAN Sara Tintor SRB SRB
Benedetta Sforza ITA ITA Fanni Toth HUN HUN
Anna Zaleczna POL POL Reka Varga HUN HUN
Katarina Vukovic CRO CRO Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN
poule
Szandra Tamasi HUN HUN Sandrine Metier GER GER
Corina Guleac MDA MDA Ditta Lukacs HUN HUN
Szandra Tamasi HUN HUN Corina Guleac MDA MDA
Sandrine Metier GER GER Ditta Lukacs HUN HUN
Szandra Tamasi HUN HUN Ditta Lukacs HUN HUN
Sandrine Metier GER GER Corina Guleac MDA MDA
9/12
Vitalii Pleshakov RUS RUS Davide Pozzi ITA ITA
Claudio Pepoli ITA ITA Nell Ariano Rebouka FRA FRA
Petar Dordic AUT AUT Fabian Haessner GER GER
Zacharie Cheng Boivin CAN CAN Daniel Monori HUN HUN
Mario Petrosino ITA ITA Krisztian Toth HUN HUN
Marcel Bizon GER GER Kiril Peev BUL BUL
Akos Kozma HUN HUN Ferenc Csizovszky HUN HUN
Adam Borchashvili AUT AUT Oleh Ovcharenko UKR UKR
Pavlin Spasov BUL BUL Tobias Weixelbaumer AUT AUT
Johannes Krischke GER GER Petar Damyanov BUL BUL
Roy Schipper NED NED Ivan Bishkarov BUL BUL
Henri Määttä FIN FIN Norin Tatarescu MDA MDA
Leonardo Casaglia ITA ITA Daniel Hosnyánszki HUN HUN
Patrick Cantin CAN CAN Martin Hojak SLO SLO
Andrea Gismondo ITA ITA Gabor Sarhegyi HUN HUN
Plamen Todorov BUL BUL Hamsat Isaev GER GER
Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA Louis Krieber Gagnon CAN CAN
Viktar Kliavusau BLR BLR Thomas Snijders NED NED
Aurelien Diesse FRA FRA Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA MDA
Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO Arso Milic MNE MNE
Ivan Djukanovic SRB SRB Bernhard Alber AUT AUT
Victor Bodisteanu MDA MDA Cedric Olivar FRA FRA
Mladen Djinovic SRB SRB Johannes Pacher AUT AUT
Lorenzo Todini ITA ITA Boris Georgiev BUL BUL
Erik Turi Draskovics HUN HUN Vitalii Pleshakov RUS RUS
Balazs Tornyos HUN HUN Davide Pozzi ITA ITA
Tibor Palej HUN HUN Claudio Pepoli ITA ITA
Adam Rudinszky HUN HUN Nell Ariano Rebouka FRA FRA
Szilard Szigetvari HUN HUN Hadrien Livolsi FRA FRA
Przemyslaw Szuta POL POL Vladimir Molodykh RUS RUS
Fatime Beringer HUN HUN Ana Budescu MDA MDA
Jana Scheffold GER GER Katarzyna Wiszniewska POL POL
Galya Ivanova BUL BUL Géneviève Bogers NED NED
Bettina György HUN HUN Giulia Pierucci ITA ITA
Barbara Ertl GER GER Tamara Silva SUI SUI
Florence Grenapin CAN CAN Francesca Giorda ITA ITA
Sophia Kanatova SVK SVK Anne-Sophie Schmidt GER GER
MacKenzie Burt CAN CAN Giulia Caggiano ITA ITA
Iryna Herasymenko UKR UKR Natasha Fraser GBR GBR
Asimina Theodorakis AUT AUT Magdalena Muzikova SVK SVK
Dorottya Horvath HUN HUN Nadia Simeoli ITA ITA
Nadine Gruenauer GER GER Mirjana Milic MNE MNE
Susanne Lechner AUT AUT Jaquina Simao CAN CAN
Sarah Gruenewald GER GER Tea Tintor SRB SRB
Katharina Lechner AUT AUT Alina Lengweiler SUI SUI
Sara Tintor SRB SRB Patricija Brolih SLO SLO
13/16
Bettina György HUN HUN Giulia Pierucci ITA ITA
Erik Turi Draskovics HUN HUN Vitalii Pleshakov RUS RUS
Balazs Tornyos HUN HUN Davide Pozzi ITA ITA
Tibor Palej HUN HUN Claudio Pepoli ITA ITA
Adam Rudinszky HUN HUN Nell Ariano Rebouka FRA FRA
Martin Huszar HUN HUN Plamen Todorov BUL BUL
Norbert Farago HUN HUN Mario Petrosino ITA ITA
Richard Zorics HUN HUN Marcel Bizon GER GER
Lorenz Wildner AUT AUT Akos Kozma HUN HUN
Adam Borchashvili AUT AUT Levente Horváth HUN HUN
Alexander Roman SVK SVK Pavlin Spasov BUL BUL
Gueorgui Poklitar CAN CAN Johannes Krischke GER GER
Marko Grandic SRB SRB Roy Schipper NED NED
Henri Määttä FIN FIN Bence Boros HUN HUN
Bence Windischmann HUN HUN Leonardo Casaglia ITA ITA
Filip Zivojinovic SRB SRB Patrick Cantin CAN CAN
Andrea Gismondo ITA ITA Arttu Määttä FIN FIN
Alexandre Fereol FRA FRA Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA
Viktar Kliavusau BLR BLR Christopher Schwarzer GER GER
Marton Veres HUN HUN Aurelien Diesse FRA FRA
Patrick Ganselmayer AUT AUT Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO
17/20
Sophia Kanatova SVK SVK Anne-Sophie Schmidt GER GER
Mark Cseh HUN HUN Marko Grandic SRB SRB
Bence Windischmann HUN HUN Aleksandar Nerandzic SRB SRB
1/4
Slobodan Djorda SRB SRB Vitalii Pleshakov RUS RUS
Davide Pozzi ITA ITA Lex Janssen NED NED
Claudio Pepoli ITA ITA Joseph Terhec FRA FRA
Aaron Fara AUT AUT Nell Ariano Rebouka FRA FRA
Miriam Boi ITA ITA Anne-Sophie Schmidt GER GER
Roy Koffijberg NED NED Loizos Zinonos CYP CYP
Bence Pongracz HUN HUN Mihail Doncila MDA MDA
Fabian Haessner GER GER Pierre Dumontier FRA FRA
Daniel Monori HUN HUN Angelo Vilardo ITA ITA
Tornike Tsjakadoea NED NED Krisztian Toth HUN HUN
Kiril Peev BUL BUL Ayub Bliev RUS RUS
Shapi Surakatov RUS RUS Ferenc Csizovszky HUN HUN
Angelo Pantano ITA ITA Oleh Ovcharenko UKR UKR
Nils Stump SUI SUI Tobias Weixelbaumer AUT AUT
Petar Damyanov BUL BUL Marton Takacs HUN HUN
Petar Zadro BIH BIH Ivan Bishkarov BUL BUL
Norin Tatarescu MDA MDA David Karle GER GER
Daniel Hosnyánszki HUN HUN Christopher Wagner AUT AUT
Martin Hojak SLO SLO Uruskhanbek Balaev RUS RUS
Thierno Balde NED NED Gabor Sarhegyi HUN HUN
Musa Kodzoev RUS RUS Hamsat Isaev GER GER
Louis Krieber Gagnon CAN CAN Suleyman Vyshegurov RUS RUS
Peter Kordely HUN HUN Thomas Snijders NED NED
Akhsartag Godizov RUS RUS Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA MDA
Christ Gengoul FRA FRA Arso Milic MNE MNE
Zalan Ohat HUN HUN Bernhard Alber AUT AUT
Cedric Olivar FRA FRA Tim Guether GER GER
Alikhan Tcechoev RUS RUS Johannes Pacher AUT AUT
Sandro Makatsaria GER GER Boris Georgiev BUL BUL
Zarko Culum SRB SRB Andres Felipe Moreno ITA ITA
Hadrien Livolsi FRA FRA Mircea Croitoru ROU ROU
Jur Spijkers NED NED Akos Joo HUN HUN
Messie Katanga FRA FRA Vladimir Molodykh RUS RUS
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Anfisa Kapayeva BLR BLR
Ana Budescu MDA MDA Borislava Damyanova BUL BUL
Marusa Stangar SLO SLO Natali Soserova BUL BUL
Romina Passa ITA ITA Katarzyna Wiszniewska POL POL
Anja Stangar SLO SLO Géneviève Bogers NED NED
Giulia Pierucci ITA ITA Patrycia Szekely GER GER
Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO Tamara Silva SUI SUI
Galia Sagitova RUS RUS Francesca Giorda ITA ITA
Giulia Caggiano ITA ITA Manja Kropf SLO SLO
Natasha Fraser GBR GBR Kitti Kovács HUN HUN
Andreja Leski SLO SLO Magdalena Muzikova SVK SVK
Lubjana Piovesana GBR GBR Nadia Simeoli ITA ITA
Mirjana Milic MNE MNE Emily Burt CAN CAN
Buga Kovac CRO CRO Jaquina Simao CAN CAN
Geke Van den Berg NED NED Tea Tintor SRB SRB
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH Giorgia Stangherlin ITA ITA
Alina Lengweiler SUI SUI Alessandra Prosdocimo ITA ITA
Natascha Ausma NED NED Monika Burgess CAN CAN
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Patricija Brolih SLO SLO
Larissa Groenwold NED NED Benedetta Sforza ITA ITA
Ilona Lucassen NED NED Fanni Toth HUN HUN
Jasmijn Lesterhuis NED NED Mina Coulombe CAN CAN
Anna Zaleczna POL POL Renee Lucht GER GER
Emese Kárpati HUN HUN Reka Varga HUN HUN
Katarina Vukovic CRO CRO Daniela Rainer AUT AUT
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Jana Bauernfeind GER GER
1/8
Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA MDA Oliver Gobeil Saint-Amand CAN CAN
Musa Kodzoev RUS RUS Plamen Todorov BUL BUL
Petar Dordic AUT AUT Pierre Dumontier FRA FRA
Angelo Vilardo ITA ITA Zacharie Cheng Boivin CAN CAN
Tornike Tsjakadoea NED NED Mario Petrosino ITA ITA
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Bekirbek Morgoyev UKR UKR
Darren Elcock CAN CAN Kiril Peev BUL BUL
Marcel Bizon GER GER Ayub Bliev RUS RUS
Shapi Surakatov RUS RUS Akos Kozma HUN HUN
Ferenc Csizovszky HUN HUN Peter Bognár HUN HUN
Levente Horváth HUN HUN Angelo Pantano ITA ITA
Eetu Laaksonen FIN FIN Oleh Ovcharenko UKR UKR
Nils Stump SUI SUI Pavlin Spasov BUL BUL
Tobias Weixelbaumer AUT AUT Lukas Vennekold GER GER
Botond Tamas Mihalovits HUN HUN Petar Damyanov BUL BUL
Marton Takacs HUN HUN Johannes Krischke GER GER
Roy Schipper NED NED Petar Zadro BIH BIH
Marco Papa SUI SUI Ivan Bishkarov BUL BUL
Lukas Reiter AUT AUT Norin Tatarescu MDA MDA
Bence Boros HUN HUN David Karle GER GER
Elemer Szocs ROU ROU Daniel Hosnyánszki HUN HUN
Leonardo Casaglia ITA ITA Christopher Wagner AUT AUT
Martin Hojak SLO SLO Samuel N Zingo FRA FRA
Uruskhanbek Balaev RUS RUS Patrick Cantin CAN CAN
Thierno Balde NED NED Arttu Määttä FIN FIN
Bradley Langlois CAN CAN Gabor Sarhegyi HUN HUN
Hamsat Isaev GER GER Edoardo Bucci ITA ITA
Louis Krieber Gagnon CAN CAN Daniel Hollo HUN HUN
Suleyman Vyshegurov RUS RUS Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA
Peter Kordely HUN HUN Christopher Schwarzer GER GER
Thomas Snijders NED NED Gaetano Palumbo ITA ITA
Akhsartag Godizov RUS RUS Aurelien Diesse FRA FRA
Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO Christ Gengoul FRA FRA
Arso Milic MNE MNE Marton Sárecz HUN HUN
Zalan Ohat HUN HUN Ivan Djukanovic SRB SRB
Bernhard Alber AUT AUT Peter Kovar SWE SWE
Marko Kumric CRO CRO Cedric Olivar FRA FRA
Tim Guether GER GER Victor Bodisteanu MDA MDA
Alikhan Tcechoev RUS RUS Mladen Djinovic SRB SRB
Johannes Pacher AUT AUT Fabian Galandi GER GER
Sandro Makatsaria GER GER Lorenzo Todini ITA ITA
Aatu Laamanen FIN FIN Boris Georgiev BUL BUL
Slobodan Djorda SRB SRB Erik Turi Draskovics HUN HUN
Vitalii Pleshakov RUS RUS Botond Koncz ROU ROU
Davide Pozzi ITA ITA Tavis Jamieson CAN CAN
Lex Janssen NED NED Balazs Tornyos HUN HUN
Claudio Pepoli ITA ITA Richard Waczulik HUN HUN
Joseph Terhec FRA FRA Tibor Palej HUN HUN
Adam Rudinszky HUN HUN Aaron Fara AUT AUT
Nell Ariano Rebouka FRA FRA Luca Kunszabo ROU ROU
Andres Felipe Moreno ITA ITA Bence Istenes HUN HUN
Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH Hadrien Livolsi FRA FRA
Mircea Croitoru ROU ROU Szilard Szigetvari HUN HUN
Akos Joo HUN HUN Veselin Ivanov BUL BUL
Messie Katanga FRA FRA Przemyslaw Szuta POL POL
Vladimir Molodykh RUS RUS Juho Puumalainen FIN FIN
Andrea Dall AUT AUT Anfisa Kapayeva BLR BLR
Kim Akker NED NED Ana Budescu MDA MDA
Borislava Damyanova BUL BUL Fatime Beringer HUN HUN
Katharina Tanzer AUT AUT Natali Soserova BUL BUL
Romina Passa ITA ITA Jana Scheffold GER GER
Katarzyna Wiszniewska POL POL Lotti Miskolczi HUN HUN
Anja Stangar SLO SLO Galya Ivanova BUL BUL
Géneviève Bogers NED NED Luca Polgár HUN HUN
Giulia Pierucci ITA ITA Nicole Herbst AUT AUT
Patrycia Szekely GER GER Bettina György HUN HUN
Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO Barbara Ertl GER GER
Tamara Silva SUI SUI Lizaveta Slabodchykava BLR BLR
Galia Sagitova RUS RUS Florence Grenapin CAN CAN
Francesca Giorda ITA ITA Tamara Jovanovic SRB SRB
Miriam Boi ITA ITA Sophia Kanatova SVK SVK
Anne-Sophie Schmidt GER GER Ibolya Siroki HUN HUN
Giulia Caggiano ITA ITA Leocardia Zheng GER GER
MacKenzie Burt CAN CAN Manja Kropf SLO SLO
Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN Natasha Fraser GBR GBR
Kitti Kovács HUN HUN Iryna Herasymenko UKR UKR
Andreja Leski SLO SLO Asimina Theodorakis AUT AUT
Magdalena Muzikova SVK SVK Katharina Ertl GER GER
Lubjana Piovesana GBR GBR Dorottya Horvath HUN HUN
Nadia Simeoli ITA ITA Marta Wykupil POL POL
Mirjana Milic MNE MNE Margarita Mustea MDA MDA
Emily Burt CAN CAN Nadine Gruenauer GER GER
Buga Kovac CRO CRO Susanne Lechner AUT AUT
Jaquina Simao CAN CAN Anna Kenyeres HUN HUN
Geke Van den Berg NED NED Sarah Gruenewald GER GER
Tea Tintor SRB SRB Krisztina Polyák HUN HUN
Giorgia Stangherlin ITA ITA Rukiye Ozerdem TUR TUR
Alina Lengweiler SUI SUI Gaby De By NED NED
Alessandra Prosdocimo ITA ITA Katharina Lechner AUT AUT
Monika Burgess CAN CAN Tatjana Schauer GER GER
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Sara Tintor SRB SRB
Patricija Brolih SLO SLO Renata Lőrinc HUN HUN
1/16
Alvaro Muzas ESP ESP Levente Horváth HUN HUN
Alberto Bertoni ITA ITA Oliver Gobeil Saint-Amand CAN CAN
Patrycia Szekely GER GER Bettina György HUN HUN
Slobodan Djorda SRB SRB Erik Turi Draskovics HUN HUN
Vitalii Pleshakov RUS RUS Botond Koncz ROU ROU
Davide Pozzi ITA ITA Tavis Jamieson CAN CAN
Lex Janssen NED NED Balazs Tornyos HUN HUN
Claudio Pepoli ITA ITA Richard Waczulik HUN HUN
Joseph Terhec FRA FRA Tibor Palej HUN HUN
Adam Rudinszky HUN HUN Aaron Fara AUT AUT
Nell Ariano Rebouka FRA FRA Luca Kunszabo ROU ROU
Pawel Wawrzyczek POL POL Botond Tamas Mihalovits HUN HUN
Tornike Tsjakadoea NED NED Norbert Farago HUN HUN
Catalin Crisan ROU ROU Mario Petrosino ITA ITA
Paul Schwisow GER GER Krisztian Toth HUN HUN
Janos Schorno SUI SUI Bekirbek Morgoyev UKR UKR
Darren Elcock CAN CAN Balázs Acs HUN HUN
Kiril Peev BUL BUL Endre Gunics HUN HUN
Marcel Bizon GER GER Valentin Leonfellner AUT AUT
Ayub Bliev RUS RUS Richard Zorics HUN HUN
Shapi Surakatov RUS RUS Lorenz Wildner AUT AUT
Christos Skouroumounis CYP CYP Akos Kozma HUN HUN
Ferenc Csizovszky HUN HUN Anton Kandratsenka BLR BLR
Peter Bognár HUN HUN Cedric Mitton FRA FRA
Adam Borchashvili AUT AUT Angelo Pantano ITA ITA
Eetu Laaksonen FIN FIN Yago Abuladze RUS RUS
Matthijs van Harten NED NED Oleh Ovcharenko UKR UKR
Nils Stump SUI SUI Alexander Roman SVK SVK
Anthony Pepin CAN CAN Pavlin Spasov BUL BUL
Vadim Bunescu MDA MDA Tobias Weixelbaumer AUT AUT
Andras Mátics HUN HUN Lukas Vennekold GER GER
Tino Sundov CRO CRO Petar Damyanov BUL BUL
Marton Takacs HUN HUN Gueorgui Poklitar CAN CAN
Johannes Krischke GER GER Gabriele Bossettini ITA ITA
Roy Schipper NED NED Gabriele Sulli ITA ITA
Petar Zadro BIH BIH Marko Grandic SRB SRB
Marco Papa SUI SUI Yannick Himmelspach GER GER
Daniel Pora AUT AUT Ivan Bishkarov BUL BUL
Lukas Reiter AUT AUT Daniel Fulop HUN HUN
Andres Sanchez SUI SUI Norin Tatarescu MDA MDA
Bence Boros HUN HUN Abdurrahman Chaatouf GBR GBR
David Karle GER GER Henri Määttä FIN FIN
Elemer Szocs ROU ROU Ramazan Kodzhakov RUS RUS
Hryhory Klebcha BLR BLR Daniel Hosnyánszki HUN HUN
Leonardo Casaglia ITA ITA Martin Becik SVK SVK
Aleksandar Nerandzic SRB SRB Christopher Wagner AUT AUT
Martin Hojak SLO SLO Ramaz Mutoshvili UKR UKR
Iurie Mocanu MDA MDA Samuel N Zingo FRA FRA
Uruskhanbek Balaev RUS RUS Filip Zivojinovic SRB SRB
Patrick Cantin CAN CAN Christoph Hofer AUT AUT
Thierno Balde NED NED Andrea Gismondo ITA ITA
Dan Burlac MDA MDA Arttu Määttä FIN FIN
Vincent Genito SUI SUI Bradley Langlois CAN CAN
Eric Ham GBR GBR Gabor Sarhegyi HUN HUN
Musa Kodzoev RUS RUS Martin Huszar HUN HUN
Plamen Todorov BUL BUL Vadim Rudii MDA MDA
Hamsat Isaev GER GER Milan Buncic SRB SRB
Adam Adaman GBR GBR Edoardo Bucci ITA ITA
Daniel Hollo HUN HUN Gasper Trusnovec SLO SLO
Suleyman Vyshegurov RUS RUS Alexandre Fereol FRA FRA
Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA Florian Bárány HUN HUN
Peter Kordely HUN HUN Viktar Kliavusau BLR BLR
Christopher Schwarzer GER GER Mark Stoica ROU ROU
Thomas Snijders NED NED Roland Kanyasi HUN HUN
Gaetano Palumbo ITA ITA Matias Holopainen FIN FIN
Akhsartag Godizov RUS RUS Marton Veres HUN HUN
Aurelien Diesse FRA FRA Hugo Murphy GBR GBR
Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA MDA Steffen Wagner AUT AUT
Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO Daniel Szecsi HUN HUN
Patrick Ganselmayer AUT AUT Christ Gengoul FRA FRA
Arso Milic MNE MNE Otto Ohat HUN HUN
Richard Randl SVK SVK Marton Sárecz HUN HUN
Federico Rollo ITA ITA Ivan Djukanovic SRB SRB
Fabian Galandi GER GER Antonio Garasic CRO CRO
Boris Georgiev BUL BUL Bence Berenyi HUN HUN
Botond Koncz ROU ROU John Jayne USA USA
Daniela Raia ITA ITA Galya Ivanova BUL BUL
Stephanie Walker GBR GBR Barbara Ertl GER GER
Tamara Jovanovic SRB SRB Bettina Keller HUN HUN
Eleftheria Theodorakis AUT AUT Dorottya Horvath HUN HUN
Margarita Mustea MDA MDA Anna Cservenak HUN HUN
Carina Hildbrand SUI SUI Nadine Gruenauer GER GER
Susanne Lechner AUT AUT Nathaly Ghandour GER GER
Krisztina Polyák HUN HUN Chiara Cacchione ITA ITA
Louis Krieber Gagnon CAN CAN Salvatore D'Arco ITA ITA
1/32
Milan Buncic SRB SRB Artem Pliyev UKR UKR
Fabian Galandi GER GER Antonio Garasic CRO CRO
Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA Suleiman Islamhanov AUT AUT
Botond Koncz ROU ROU John Jayne USA USA
Luka Vujevic CRO CRO Plamen Todorov BUL BUL
Catalin Crisan ROU ROU Martin Morgenbesser AUT AUT
Bekirbek Morgoyev UKR UKR Adam Bicski HUN HUN
Nikola Gajic SRB SRB Valentin Leonfellner AUT AUT
Balazs Gard HUN HUN Lorenz Wildner AUT AUT
Anton Kandratsenka BLR BLR Nicolae Foca MDA MDA
Levente Szabo HUN HUN Adam Borchashvili AUT AUT
Matthijs van Harten NED NED Mark Piedl HUN HUN
Jack Curry GBR GBR Anthony Pepin CAN CAN
Tobias Weixelbaumer AUT AUT Mattia Miceli ITA ITA
Mare Pogorelc SLO SLO Lukas Vennekold GER GER
Botond Tamas Mihalovits HUN HUN Gheorghe Blanaru MDA MDA
Gueorgui Poklitar CAN CAN Filip Jovanovic SRB SRB
Juergen Grasmugg AUT AUT Gabriele Bossettini ITA ITA
Gabriele Sulli ITA ITA Vadim Breahna MDA MDA
Mark Cseh HUN HUN Petar Zadro BIH BIH
Szabolcs Erdos HUN HUN Yannick Himmelspach GER GER
Daniel Fulop HUN HUN Jasmin Boisvert CAN CAN
Norin Tatarescu MDA MDA Eldar Gazimagomedov RUS RUS
Cornel Andries MDA MDA Abdurrahman Chaatouf GBR GBR
Henri Määttä FIN FIN Szymon Jasinski POL POL
Ramazan Kodzhakov RUS RUS Roland Török HUN HUN
Constantin Gabun CAN CAN Hryhory Klebcha BLR BLR
Daniel Hosnyánszki HUN HUN Daniel Powell GBR GBR
Martin Becik SVK SVK Marvin Agarius GER GER
Aleksandar Nerandzic SRB SRB Hrvoje Kuncak CRO CRO
Bence Windischmann HUN HUN Christopher Wagner AUT AUT
Ramaz Mutoshvili UKR UKR Stiliyan Karadzhov BUL BUL
Richard Nerpel HUN HUN Iurie Mocanu MDA MDA
Peter Hoferica SVK SVK Samuel N Zingo FRA FRA
Filip Zivojinovic SRB SRB Davide Nuzzo ITA ITA
Fabian Mattiss GER GER Patrick Cantin CAN CAN
Christoph Hofer AUT AUT Erik Kormanyos HUN HUN
Andrea Gismondo ITA ITA Tamás Nemeth HUN HUN
Dan Burlac MDA MDA Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB
Marcel Cercea ROU ROU Arttu Määttä FIN FIN
Ferenc Tóth HUN HUN Bradley Langlois CAN CAN
Hannes Kletzenbauer AUT AUT Eric Ham GBR GBR
Georg Siegemund GER GER Gabor Sarhegyi HUN HUN
Martin Huszar HUN HUN Roman Bezo SVK SVK
Vadim Rudii MDA MDA Botond Vincze HUN HUN
Jan Kern SLO SLO Adam Adaman GBR GBR
Edoardo Bucci ITA ITA Gabor Berlinger HUN HUN
Alexandre Fereol FRA FRA Lovro Kovac CRO CRO
Viktar Kliavusau BLR BLR Dominik Rukavina CRO CRO
Gaetano Palumbo ITA ITA Laszlo Hollo HUN HUN
Hugo Murphy GBR GBR Branimir Kuncak CRO CRO
Barnabas Beviz HUN HUN Steffen Wagner AUT AUT
Daniel Szecsi HUN HUN Petar Cirkovic SRB SRB
Otto Ohat HUN HUN Alessandro Bergamo ITA ITA
Marton Sárecz HUN HUN Andrei Gusa ROU ROU
Salvatore D'Arco ITA ITA Bence Kovacs HUN HUN
Result City Date
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018
1Zagreb2018
5Tel Aviv2018

Judo birthday