European Cup U21 Kaunas - Event

European Cup U21 Kaunas

  • Date: 9 May 2015 - 10 May 2015
  • Place: Kaunas, Lithuania
  • Type: IJF Junior World Tour
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Domenik Schoenefeldt GER GER Lex Janssen NED NED
Roy Koffijberg NED NED Andrea Carlino ITA ITA
Neil MacDonald GBR GBR Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED
Nils Stump SUI SUI Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR
Aku Laakkonen FIN FIN Kenneth Henneveld NED NED
Frank De Wit NED NED Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR
Jakub Ozimek POL POL Daniel Mukete BLR BLR
Jur Spijkers NED NED Benjamin Bouizgarne GER GER
Amber Gersjes NED NED Oksana Agazade RUS RUS
Daria Pichkaleva RUS RUS Marusa Stangar SLO SLO
Natalia Golomidova RUS RUS Anja Stangar SLO SLO
Dewy Karthaus NED NED Jodie Caller GBR GBR
Lucy Renshall GBR GBR Lubjana Piovesana GBR GBR
Natascha Ausma NED NED Loriana Kuka KOS KOS
Paula Kulaga POL POL Sara Rodriguez ESP ESP
Iuliia Lianichenko RUS RUS Anzhela Gasparian RUS RUS
3/5
Anastasia Ivanova RUS RUS Joana Diogo POR POR
Viktoriya Vericheva RUS RUS Aleksandra Khomyn RUS RUS
Pedro Jimenez Patino ESP ESP Marko Kumric CRO CRO
Johannes Frey GER GER Siarhei Drachuk BLR BLR
Davide Pozzi ITA ITA Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR
Timur Mamedov RUS RUS Michael Gavrilov ISR ISR
Connor Potts GBR GBR Adrian Imedio ESP ESP
Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA Paul Schwisow GER GER
Martynas Kvedaras LTU LTU Moritz Plafky GER GER
Schamil Dzavbatyrov GER GER Daniel Powell GBR GBR
Roy Schipper NED NED Nathan Katz AUS AUS
Niklas Blöechl GER GER Hamsat Isaev GER GER
Regimantas Rybinas LTU LTU Lauris Stasjuns LAT LAT
Henrik Schreiber GER GER Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST
Tim Gramkow GER GER Stuart McWatt GBR GBR
Rokas Nenartavicius LTU LTU Rokas Simonis LTU LTU
Aleks Molodeckij LTU LTU Uladzislau Tsiarpitski BLR BLR
Ralfs Rusins LAT LAT Jan Jackiewicz POL POL
Tatiana Misaylova RUS RUS Sitora Boymatova RUS RUS
Agata Roszkowska POL POL Kristina Bulgakova RUS RUS
Kelly Staddon GBR GBR Daria Bobrikova RUS RUS
Galia Sagitova RUS RUS Tatiana Aiakina RUS RUS
Géneviève Bogers NED NED Chelsie Giles GBR GBR
Pauline Starke GER GER Hilde Jager NED NED
Katerina Dotsenko RUS RUS Martyna Dobrowolska POL POL
Alexandra Barton FIN FIN Geke Van den Berg NED NED
Kamila Badurova RUS RUS Darja Piskunova LTU LTU
Urszula Hofman POL POL Ekaterina N Tokareva KAZ KAZ
Niurguiana Nikiforova RUS RUS Alina Lengweiler SUI SUI
Migle Dudenaite LTU LTU Jasmijn Lesterhuis NED NED
Sally Moon GBR GBR Lina Materne SWE SWE
Anna Gushchina RUS RUS Anita Formela POL POL
1/2
Domenik Schoenefeldt GER GER Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR
Siarhei Drachuk BLR BLR Lex Janssen NED NED
Roy Koffijberg NED NED Adrian Imedio ESP ESP
Michael Gavrilov ISR ISR Andrea Carlino ITA ITA
Neil MacDonald GBR GBR Moritz Plafky GER GER
Paul Schwisow GER GER Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED
Nathan Katz AUS AUS Nils Stump SUI SUI
Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR Daniel Powell GBR GBR
Lauris Stasjuns LAT LAT Aku Laakkonen FIN FIN
Hamsat Isaev GER GER Kenneth Henneveld NED NED
Frank De Wit NED NED Stuart McWatt GBR GBR
Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR
Jakub Ozimek POL POL Marko Kumric CRO CRO
Rokas Simonis LTU LTU Daniel Mukete BLR BLR
Jur Spijkers NED NED Jan Jackiewicz POL POL
Benjamin Bouizgarne GER GER Uladzislau Tsiarpitski BLR BLR
Amber Gersjes NED NED Kristina Bulgakova RUS RUS
Sitora Boymatova RUS RUS Oksana Agazade RUS RUS
Joana Diogo POR POR Daria Pichkaleva RUS RUS
Daria Bobrikova RUS RUS Marusa Stangar SLO SLO
Natalia Golomidova RUS RUS Chelsie Giles GBR GBR
Anja Stangar SLO SLO Tatiana Aiakina RUS RUS
Dewy Karthaus NED NED Martyna Dobrowolska POL POL
Jodie Caller GBR GBR Hilde Jager NED NED
Lucy Renshall GBR GBR Darja Piskunova LTU LTU
Lubjana Piovesana GBR GBR Geke Van den Berg NED NED
Natascha Ausma NED NED Alina Lengweiler SUI SUI
Ekaterina N Tokareva KAZ KAZ Loriana Kuka KOS KOS
Lina Materne SWE SWE Paula Kulaga POL POL
Sara Rodriguez ESP ESP Jasmijn Lesterhuis NED NED
Iuliia Lianichenko RUS RUS Anita Formela POL POL
Anzhela Gasparian RUS RUS Aleksandra Khomyn RUS RUS
5/7
Jack Murphy GBR GBR Timur Mamedov RUS RUS
Fabian Haessner GER GER Connor Potts GBR GBR
Ilgiz Iskhakov RUS RUS Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA
David Ferguson GBR GBR Martynas Kvedaras LTU LTU
Schamil Dzavbatyrov GER GER Leon Philipp GER GER
Roy Schipper NED NED Sebastian Hofaecker GER GER
Niklas Blöechl GER GER Rene Villanello ITA ITA
Regimantas Rybinas LTU LTU William Johnson GBR GBR
German Duran EST EST Henrik Schreiber GER GER
Tim Gramkow GER GER Thomas Snijders NED NED
Rokas Nenartavicius LTU LTU Rhys Thompson GBR GBR
Aatu Laamanen FIN FIN Pedro Jimenez Patino ESP ESP
Johannes Frey GER GER Romas Petkus LTU LTU
Davide Pozzi ITA ITA Viktor Driller GER GER
Aleks Molodeckij LTU LTU Ivan Zakharenka BLR BLR
Tanel Karro EST EST Ralfs Rusins LAT LAT
Tatiana Misaylova RUS RUS Vladlena Zershchikova RUS RUS
Agata Roszkowska POL POL Gaira Senauskaite LTU LTU
Kelly Staddon GBR GBR Helen Forbes GBR GBR
Anastasia Ivanova RUS RUS Maria Siderot POR POR
Anastasia Kovalenko RUS RUS Galia Sagitova RUS RUS
Géneviève Bogers NED NED Lanina Solley GBR GBR
Pauline Starke GER GER Veronika Ivanova RUS RUS
Kristina Shilova RUS RUS Katerina Dotsenko RUS RUS
Alexandra Barton FIN FIN Prisca Awiti MEX MEX
Tatiana Matsneva RUS RUS Urszula Hofman POL POL
Niurguiana Nikiforova RUS RUS Mariya Zolnikova RUS RUS
Migle Dudenaite LTU LTU Anzhalika Martsinkevich BLR BLR
Sally Moon GBR GBR Maryna Kandratsyeva BLR BLR
Yana Polyakova RUS RUS Kamila Badurova RUS RUS
9/12
Vladislav Sayapin BLR BLR Schamil Dzavbatyrov GER GER
Anastasia Ivanova RUS RUS Maria Siderot POR POR
Aatu Laamanen FIN FIN Pedro Jimenez Patino ESP ESP
Johannes Frey GER GER Romas Petkus LTU LTU
Davide Pozzi ITA ITA Viktor Driller GER GER
Niurguiana Nikiforova RUS RUS Mariya Zolnikova RUS RUS
Anastasia Kovalenko RUS RUS Galia Sagitova RUS RUS
Javier Lassa Iglesias ESP ESP Fabian Haessner GER GER
Mikita Barysevich BLR BLR Ilgiz Iskhakov RUS RUS
Aivaras Galatiltis LTU LTU Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA
Peter Miles GBR GBR David Ferguson GBR GBR
Maciej Grzyb POL POL Martynas Kvedaras LTU LTU
Leon Philipp GER GER Patryk Wawrzyczek POL POL
Edgaras Lizunas LTU LTU Roy Schipper NED NED
Gajus Brazionis LTU LTU Sebastian Hofaecker GER GER
Niklas Blöechl GER GER Vincent Genito SUI SUI
Naim Matt SUI SUI Rene Villanello ITA ITA
Raman Shupliak BLR BLR Regimantas Rybinas LTU LTU
Ihar Sukhadzeyeu BLR BLR William Johnson GBR GBR
German Duran EST EST Frederik Jaede GER GER
Henrik Schreiber GER GER Misha Nazaryan ARM ARM
Tim Gramkow GER GER Joao Martinho POR POR
Thomas Snijders NED NED Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO
Sidney Mai GER GER Rokas Nenartavicius LTU LTU
Tomas Luckus GBR GBR Rhys Thompson GBR GBR
Ruslan Knolik BLR BLR Aatu Laamanen FIN FIN
Pedro Jimenez Patino ESP ESP Tim Guether GER GER
Cailin Calder GBR GBR Johannes Frey GER GER
Romas Petkus LTU LTU Emil Mattsson SWE SWE
Otto Imala SUI SUI Davide Pozzi ITA ITA
Henrik Reitan NOR NOR Viktor Driller GER GER
Jonas Laurinaitis LTU LTU Ralfs Rusins LAT LAT
Veranika Suhlob BLR BLR Kelly Staddon GBR GBR
Helen Forbes GBR GBR Kim Akker NED NED
Emma Henriksson SWE SWE Anastasia Ivanova RUS RUS
Anfisa Kapayeva BLR BLR Maria Siderot POR POR
Valeryia Paloukina BLR BLR Anastasia Kovalenko RUS RUS
Patrycja Skupień POL POL Galia Sagitova RUS RUS
Zaneta Rerutko POL POL Géneviève Bogers NED NED
Madelene Rubinstein NOR NOR Lanina Solley GBR GBR
Svetlana Raikova RUS RUS Pauline Starke GER GER
Ebba Glaas SWE SWE Veronika Ivanova RUS RUS
Kristina Shilova RUS RUS Marina Fernandez ESP ESP
Sofia Chistanova RUS RUS Katerina Dotsenko RUS RUS
Tilda Avesson SWE SWE Alexandra Barton FIN FIN
Yanina Dubinina BLR BLR Prisca Awiti MEX MEX
Kamila Badurova RUS RUS Katarzyna Kasza POL POL
Martyna Kazmierczak POL POL Tatiana Matsneva RUS RUS
Urszula Hofman POL POL Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER
Kasandra Hanelt POL POL Niurguiana Nikiforova RUS RUS
Zala Pecoler SLO SLO Mariya Zolnikova RUS RUS
Storm Imrie GBR GBR Anzhalika Martsinkevich BLR BLR
Maryna Kandratsyeva BLR BLR Rachel Tytler GBR GBR
13/16
Aivar Russki EST EST Vladislav Sayapin BLR BLR
Emma Henriksson SWE SWE Anastasia Ivanova RUS RUS
Kristina Shilova RUS RUS Marina Fernandez ESP ESP
Pedro Jimenez Patino ESP ESP Tim Guether GER GER
Cailin Calder GBR GBR Johannes Frey GER GER
Romas Petkus LTU LTU Emil Mattsson SWE SWE
Otto Imala SUI SUI Davide Pozzi ITA ITA
Henrik Reitan NOR NOR Viktor Driller GER GER
Zala Pecoler SLO SLO Mariya Zolnikova RUS RUS
Valeryia Paloukina BLR BLR Anastasia Kovalenko RUS RUS
Patrycja Skupień POL POL Galia Sagitova RUS RUS
Mikhail Morokhoev RUS RUS Leon Philipp GER GER
Audrius Labutis LTU LTU Edgaras Lizunas LTU LTU
Gajus Brazionis LTU LTU Artur Kutsko BLR BLR
Niklas Blöechl GER GER Wiktor Mrowczynski POL POL
Thomas Gubert GER GER Naim Matt SUI SUI
Nikita Razin EST EST Raman Shupliak BLR BLR
Romas Girdauskas LTU LTU German Duran EST EST
Gints Bumeistars LAT LAT Tim Gramkow GER GER
Thomas Snijders NED NED Christopher Schwarzer GER GER
Pontus Persson SWE SWE Pedro Jimenez Patino ESP ESP
Kseniya Budzko BLR BLR Madelene Rubinstein NOR NOR
Vaiga Cecyte LTU LTU Ebba Glaas SWE SWE
Dominika Dudek POL POL Sofia Chistanova RUS RUS
Karl-Ernst Saal EST EST Henrik Schreiber GER GER
Ben Urban GBR GBR Ihar Sukhadzeyeu BLR BLR
17/20
Pontus Persson SWE SWE Pedro Jimenez Patino ESP ESP
Christopher Edwards GBR GBR Niklas Blöechl GER GER
Thomas Gubert GER GER Colin MacDonald GBR GBR
Arnas Jokubavicius LTU LTU Thomas Snijders NED NED
1/4
Daria Bobrikova RUS RUS Anastasia Ivanova RUS RUS
Mariya Zolnikova RUS RUS Loriana Kuka KOS KOS
Viktoriya Vericheva RUS RUS Anita Formela POL POL
Jodie Caller GBR GBR Marina Fernandez ESP ESP
Domenik Schoenefeldt GER GER Johannes Frey GER GER
Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR Emil Mattsson SWE SWE
Davide Pozzi ITA ITA Siarhei Drachuk BLR BLR
Lex Janssen NED NED Viktor Driller GER GER
Chelsie Giles GBR GBR Galia Sagitova RUS RUS
Roy Koffijberg NED NED Jack Murphy GBR GBR
Adrian Imedio ESP ESP Timur Mamedov RUS RUS
Fabian Haessner GER GER Michael Gavrilov ISR ISR
Andrea Carlino ITA ITA Connor Potts GBR GBR
Neil MacDonald GBR GBR Ilgiz Iskhakov RUS RUS
Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA Moritz Plafky GER GER
Paul Schwisow GER GER David Ferguson GBR GBR
Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED Martynas Kvedaras LTU LTU
Nathan Katz AUS AUS Schamil Dzavbatyrov GER GER
Nils Stump SUI SUI Patryk Wawrzyczek POL POL
Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR Roy Schipper NED NED
Daniel Powell GBR GBR Sebastian Hofaecker GER GER
Lauris Stasjuns LAT LAT Vincent Genito SUI SUI
Rene Villanello ITA ITA Aku Laakkonen FIN FIN
Regimantas Rybinas LTU LTU Hamsat Isaev GER GER
Kenneth Henneveld NED NED William Johnson GBR GBR
Frank De Wit NED NED Frederik Jaede GER GER
Stuart McWatt GBR GBR Misha Nazaryan ARM ARM
Joao Martinho POR POR Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST
Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR
Rokas Nenartavicius LTU LTU Jakub Ozimek POL POL
Rhys Thompson GBR GBR Marko Kumric CRO CRO
Rokas Simonis LTU LTU Aatu Laamanen FIN FIN
Daniel Mukete BLR BLR Tim Guether GER GER
Jur Spijkers NED NED Aleks Molodeckij LTU LTU
Jan Jackiewicz POL POL Ivan Zakharenka BLR BLR
Benjamin Bouizgarne GER GER Tanel Karro EST EST
Ralfs Rusins LAT LAT Uladzislau Tsiarpitski BLR BLR
Amber Gersjes NED NED Tatiana Misaylova RUS RUS
Vladlena Zershchikova RUS RUS Kristina Bulgakova RUS RUS
Sitora Boymatova RUS RUS Agata Roszkowska POL POL
Oksana Agazade RUS RUS Gaira Senauskaite LTU LTU
Joana Diogo POR POR Kelly Staddon GBR GBR
Daria Pichkaleva RUS RUS Kim Akker NED NED
Marusa Stangar SLO SLO Maria Siderot POR POR
Anastasia Kovalenko RUS RUS Natalia Golomidova RUS RUS
Anja Stangar SLO SLO Géneviève Bogers NED NED
Lanina Solley GBR GBR Tatiana Aiakina RUS RUS
Dewy Karthaus NED NED Pauline Starke GER GER
Martyna Dobrowolska POL POL Veronika Ivanova RUS RUS
Katerina Dotsenko RUS RUS Hilde Jager NED NED
Lucy Renshall GBR GBR Alexandra Barton FIN FIN
Prisca Awiti MEX MEX Darja Piskunova LTU LTU
Geke Van den Berg NED NED Katarzyna Kasza POL POL
Natascha Ausma NED NED Tatiana Matsneva RUS RUS
Alina Lengweiler SUI SUI Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER
Niurguiana Nikiforova RUS RUS Ekaterina N Tokareva KAZ KAZ
Paula Kulaga POL POL Anzhalika Martsinkevich BLR BLR
Sara Rodriguez ESP ESP Sally Moon GBR GBR
Jasmijn Lesterhuis NED NED Rachel Tytler GBR GBR
Anna Gushchina RUS RUS Anzhela Gasparian RUS RUS
1/8
Nathan Katz AUS AUS Vladislav Sayapin BLR BLR
Jack Murphy GBR GBR Gytis Katilius LTU LTU
Timur Mamedov RUS RUS Jacob Gehlan GBR GBR
Javier Lassa Iglesias ESP ESP Michael Gavrilov ISR ISR
Robertas Ratkevicius LTU LTU Connor Potts GBR GBR
Neil MacDonald GBR GBR Mikita Barysevich BLR BLR
Ilgiz Iskhakov RUS RUS Oskar Jaskari SWE SWE
Marcel Bizon GER GER Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA
Moritz Plafky GER GER Aivaras Galatiltis LTU LTU
Peter Miles GBR GBR Paul Schwisow GER GER
David Ferguson GBR GBR Darius Rogoza LTU LTU
Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED Maciej Grzyb POL POL
Martynas Kvedaras LTU LTU Riccardo Galbiati ITA ITA
Simon Heid SUI SUI Schamil Dzavbatyrov GER GER
Nils Stump SUI SUI Leon Philipp GER GER
Tom Meulensteen NED NED Patryk Wawrzyczek POL POL
Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR Edgaras Lizunas LTU LTU
Roy Schipper NED NED Henri Määttä FIN FIN
Daniel Powell GBR GBR Artur Kutsko BLR BLR
Marco Papa SUI SUI Sebastian Hofaecker GER GER
Lauris Stasjuns LAT LAT Wiktor Mrowczynski POL POL
Vincent Genito SUI SUI Albert Mkrtchyan ARM ARM
Tilman Sutor GER GER Rene Villanello ITA ITA
Aku Laakkonen FIN FIN Naim Matt SUI SUI
Regimantas Rybinas LTU LTU Arttu Määttä FIN FIN
Hamsat Isaev GER GER Raman Shupliak BLR BLR
Kenneth Henneveld NED NED Ihar Sukhadzeyeu BLR BLR
William Johnson GBR GBR Avetik Grigoryan ARM ARM
Frank De Wit NED NED German Duran EST EST
Viktar Kliavusau BLR BLR Frederik Jaede GER GER
Stuart McWatt GBR GBR Henrik Schreiber GER GER
Tom Goerlitz GER GER Misha Nazaryan ARM ARM
Joao Martinho POR POR Jose Maria Mendiola ESP ESP
Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST Tim Gramkow GER GER
Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO Davis Duda LAT LAT
Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR Christopher Schwarzer GER GER
Rokas Nenartavicius LTU LTU Sandro Makatsaria GER GER
Sidney Mai GER GER Jakub Ozimek POL POL
Bernard Klijnstra NED NED Rhys Thompson GBR GBR
Marko Kumric CRO CRO Tomas Luckus GBR GBR
Ruslan Knolik BLR BLR Rokas Simonis LTU LTU
Aatu Laamanen FIN FIN Mattias Kuusik EST EST
Pedro Jimenez Patino ESP ESP Daniel Mukete BLR BLR
Tim Guether GER GER Dzeisons Smolars LAT LAT
Domenik Schoenefeldt GER GER Cailin Calder GBR GBR
Johannes Frey GER GER Martti Puumalainen FIN FIN
Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR Romas Petkus LTU LTU
Daniel Moskal POL POL Emil Mattsson SWE SWE
Davide Pozzi ITA ITA Daniel Herbst GER GER
Otto Imala SUI SUI Siarhei Drachuk BLR BLR
Lex Janssen NED NED Henrik Reitan NOR NOR
Viktor Driller GER GER Tatu Turunen FIN FIN
Aleks Molodeckij LTU LTU Juho Puumalainen FIN FIN
Aivaras Skirius LTU LTU Ivan Zakharenka BLR BLR
Uladzislau Tsiarpitski BLR BLR Jonas Laurinaitis LTU LTU
Joana Diogo POR POR Veranika Suhlob BLR BLR
Kelly Staddon GBR GBR Aida Bikbova RUS RUS
Daria Pichkaleva RUS RUS Helen Forbes GBR GBR
Kim Akker NED NED Gintaute Marciulionyte LTU LTU
Daria Bobrikova RUS RUS Emma Henriksson SWE SWE
Anastasia Ivanova RUS RUS Harkirat Sekhon GBR GBR
Marusa Stangar SLO SLO Anfisa Kapayeva BLR BLR
Elizaveta Stepanova RUS RUS Maria Siderot POR POR
Anastasia Kovalenko RUS RUS Kamila Busse POL POL
Natalia Golomidova RUS RUS Valeryia Paloukina BLR BLR
Chelsie Giles GBR GBR Patrycja Skupień POL POL
Galia Sagitova RUS RUS Elena Aguilar ESP ESP
Anja Stangar SLO SLO Zaneta Rerutko POL POL
Anastasiya Turcheva RUS RUS Géneviève Bogers NED NED
Joana Fernandes POR POR Lanina Solley GBR GBR
Madelene Rubinstein NOR NOR Tatiana Aiakina RUS RUS
Dewy Karthaus NED NED Svetlana Raikova RUS RUS
Pauline Starke GER GER Julia Kowalczyk POL POL
Martyna Dobrowolska POL POL Ebba Glaas SWE SWE
Vaiva Domanskytė LTU LTU Veronika Ivanova RUS RUS
Jodie Caller GBR GBR Kristina Shilova RUS RUS
Dominika Mroz POL POL Marina Fernandez ESP ESP
Katerina Dotsenko RUS RUS Khrystsina Yarats BLR BLR
Hilde Jager NED NED Sofia Chistanova RUS RUS
Lucy Renshall GBR GBR Tilda Avesson SWE SWE
Alexandra Barton FIN FIN Linda Meijere LAT LAT
Nadezhda Romashkova RUS RUS Prisca Awiti MEX MEX
Darja Piskunova LTU LTU Yanina Dubinina BLR BLR
Lubjana Piovesana GBR GBR Diana Krumina LAT LAT
Geke Van den Berg NED NED Kamila Badurova RUS RUS
Carina Hildbrand SUI SUI Katarzyna Kasza POL POL
Natascha Ausma NED NED Martyna Kazmierczak POL POL
Tatiana Matsneva RUS RUS Austeja Abromaviciute LTU LTU
Alina Lengweiler SUI SUI Urszula Hofman POL POL
Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER Ekaterina Tokareva RUS RUS
Emma Reid GBR GBR Niurguiana Nikiforova RUS RUS
Ekaterina N Tokareva KAZ KAZ Kasandra Hanelt POL POL
Mariya Zolnikova RUS RUS Sandra Lickun POL POL
Loriana Kuka KOS KOS Zala Pecoler SLO SLO
Migle Dudenaite LTU LTU Lina Materne SWE SWE
Paula Kulaga POL POL Storm Imrie GBR GBR
Anzhalika Martsinkevich BLR BLR Akvile Titorenko LTU LTU
Svetlana Voronina RUS RUS Sally Moon GBR GBR
Jasmijn Lesterhuis NED NED Maryna Kandratsyeva BLR BLR
Rachel Tytler GBR GBR Migle Kibickaite LTU LTU
Yana Polyakova RUS RUS Maryna Antopush BLR BLR
1/16
Domas Volungevicius LAT LAT Vladislav Sayapin BLR BLR
Anastasia Ivanova RUS RUS Harkirat Sekhon GBR GBR
Anastasiya Turcheva RUS RUS Géneviève Bogers NED NED
Mariya Zolnikova RUS RUS Sandra Lickun POL POL
Dominika Mroz POL POL Marina Fernandez ESP ESP
Pedro Jimenez Patino ESP ESP Daniel Mukete BLR BLR
Domenik Schoenefeldt GER GER Cailin Calder GBR GBR
Johannes Frey GER GER Martti Puumalainen FIN FIN
Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR Romas Petkus LTU LTU
Daniel Moskal POL POL Emil Mattsson SWE SWE
Davide Pozzi ITA ITA Daniel Herbst GER GER
Otto Imala SUI SUI Siarhei Drachuk BLR BLR
Lex Janssen NED NED Henrik Reitan NOR NOR
Viktor Driller GER GER Tatu Turunen FIN FIN
Oskar Jaskari SWE SWE Christos Trikomitis CYP CYP
Aivaras Galatiltis LTU LTU Henri Tuurala FIN FIN
Jani Ratilainen FIN FIN Riccardo Galbiati ITA ITA
Nathan Katz AUS AUS Aivar Russki EST EST
Simon Heid SUI SUI Dominykas Zaicevas LTU LTU
Eetu Laaksonen FIN FIN Schamil Dzavbatyrov GER GER
Nils Stump SUI SUI Mikhail Morokhoev RUS RUS
Leon Philipp GER GER Evaldas Kuslevic LTU LTU
Tom Meulensteen NED NED Ashot Mnatsakanyan ARM ARM
Patryk Wawrzyczek POL POL Lorenas Ažukas LTU LTU
Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR Audrius Labutis LTU LTU
Renz Vallejera GBR GBR Edgaras Lizunas LTU LTU
Roy Schipper NED NED Artur Simanskij LTU LTU
Adam Khalik GBR GBR Henri Määttä FIN FIN
Daniel Powell GBR GBR Gajus Brazionis LTU LTU
Artur Kutsko BLR BLR Matas Gruzauskas LAT LAT
Marco Papa SUI SUI Kasparas Tiskovas LTU LTU
Sebastian Hofaecker GER GER Stefan Rönkkö FIN FIN
Niklas Blöechl GER GER Lauris Stasjuns LAT LAT
Gytis Petkevicius LTU LTU Wiktor Mrowczynski POL POL
Vincent Genito SUI SUI Adem Unceli TUR TUR
Albert Mkrtchyan ARM ARM Deividas Tarulis LTU LTU
Connor Ireland GBR GBR Tilman Sutor GER GER
Rene Villanello ITA ITA Carlos Aguilar ESP ESP
Colin MacDonald GBR GBR Aku Laakkonen FIN FIN
Naim Matt SUI SUI Motiejus Calka LTU LTU
Regimantas Rybinas LTU LTU Tim Richter GER GER
Arttu Määttä FIN FIN Joshua Awiti-Alcaraz GBR GBR
Hamsat Isaev GER GER Nikita Razin EST EST
Raman Shupliak BLR BLR Sebastian Marcinkiewicz POL POL
Ihar Sukhadzeyeu BLR BLR Rasmus Deckart SWE SWE
William Johnson GBR GBR Mateusz Garbacz POL POL
Mirman Iliadis GRE GRE Avetik Grigoryan ARM ARM
Frank De Wit NED NED Romas Girdauskas LTU LTU
German Duran EST EST Rinats Saihulovs LAT LAT
Viktar Kliavusau BLR BLR Kamil Kotlik POL POL
Matti Juopperi FIN FIN Frederik Jaede GER GER
Henrik Schreiber GER GER Vladislav Kalinicev LTU LTU
Tom Goerlitz GER GER Alessandro Bergamo ITA ITA
Julius Sonerud SWE SWE Misha Nazaryan ARM ARM
Janosch Hunfeld GER GER Jose Maria Mendiola ESP ESP
Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST Gints Bumeistars LAT LAT
Tim Gramkow GER GER Tomasz Drzewiecki POL POL
Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO Tanner Saar EST EST
Davis Duda LAT LAT Sven Oliver Gaertner GER GER
Thomas Snijders NED NED Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR
Adam Adaman GBR GBR Christopher Schwarzer GER GER
Sandro Makatsaria GER GER Stsiapan Tsikhamirau BLR BLR
Fabian Galandi GER GER Rhys Thompson GBR GBR
Jan Weber GER GER Mattias Kuusik EST EST
Pontus Persson SWE SWE Daniel Mukete BLR BLR
Pavel Kliuchnikau BLR BLR Martti Puumalainen FIN FIN
Kacper Szczurowski POL POL Daniel Herbst GER GER
Ignas Mecajus LTU LTU Henrik Reitan NOR NOR
Alina Bulayeva BLR BLR Gintaute Marciulionyte LTU LTU
Harkirat Sekhon GBR GBR Viktorija Murasko LTU LTU
Jessica Gordon Brown GBR GBR Valeryia Paloukina BLR BLR
Zaneta Rerutko POL POL Stephanie Walker GBR GBR
Kseniya Budzko BLR BLR Tatiana Aiakina RUS RUS
Svetlana Raikova RUS RUS Lele Nairne GBR GBR
Pauline Starke GER GER Natalia Maliukova RUS RUS
Džestina Kutkaitė LTU LTU Julia Kowalczyk POL POL
Martyna Dobrowolska POL POL Vaiga Cecyte LTU LTU
Anna Voronina RUS RUS Ebba Glaas SWE SWE
Ulyana Minenkova BLR BLR Vaiva Domanskytė LTU LTU
Kristina Shilova RUS RUS Migle Salaseviciute LTU LTU
Sofya Matatova RUS RUS Dominika Mroz POL POL
Marina Fernandez ESP ESP Anniina Jokinen FIN FIN
Ema Senauskaite LTU LTU Khrystsina Yarats BLR BLR
Hilde Jager NED NED Dominika Dudek POL POL
Sofia Chistanova RUS RUS Gwenllian Northall WAL WAL
Tilda Avesson SWE SWE Raventa Zeniauskaite LTU LTU
Alicja Lewandowska POL POL Prisca Awiti MEX MEX
Klara Mattsson SWE SWE Diana Krumina LAT LAT
Maryna Antopush BLR BLR Samanta Karaliute LTU LTU
Akvile Marmukonyte LTU LTU Katarzyna Kasza POL POL
Martyna Kazmierczak POL POL Valeria Bondarenko RUS RUS
Stuart McWatt GBR GBR Karl-Ernst Saal EST EST
Joao Martinho POR POR Ari Aristidou GBR GBR
Chloe Robyns-Landricombe GBR GBR Veronika Ivanova RUS RUS
Kenneth Henneveld NED NED Ben Urban GBR GBR
1/32
Marina Fernandez ESP ESP Anniina Jokinen FIN FIN
Pavel Kliuchnikau BLR BLR Martti Puumalainen FIN FIN
Kacper Szczurowski POL POL Daniel Herbst GER GER
Ignas Mecajus LTU LTU Henrik Reitan NOR NOR
Edgaras Lizunas LTU LTU Maxime Junghänel GER GER
Martyna Kazmierczak POL POL Valeria Bondarenko RUS RUS
Kieran Gehlan GBR GBR Schamil Dzavbatyrov GER GER
Audrius Dunauskas LTU LTU Mikhail Morokhoev RUS RUS
Lorenas Ažukas LTU LTU Adam Bolwell GBR GBR
Hubert Milczarski POL POL Henri Määttä FIN FIN
Artur Kutsko BLR BLR Simon Brulin SWE SWE
Christopher Edwards GBR GBR Lauris Stasjuns LAT LAT
Uladzislau Maroz BLR BLR Wiktor Mrowczynski POL POL
Ignas Lukauskis LTU LTU Adem Unceli TUR TUR
Albert Mkrtchyan ARM ARM Iurie Mocanu MDA MDA
Oskar Tvauri FIN FIN Deividas Tarulis LTU LTU
António Silva POR POR Tilman Sutor GER GER
Carlos Aguilar ESP ESP Kazimieras Stanionis LTU LTU
Aku Laakkonen FIN FIN Thomas Gubert GER GER
Alex Borghesi SWE SWE Naim Matt SUI SUI
Patryk Kubicki POL POL Motiejus Calka LTU LTU
Tim Richter GER GER Kristian Nikollbibaj SUI SUI
Roberts Kabanovs LAT LAT Joshua Awiti-Alcaraz GBR GBR
James Hayes GBR GBR Nikita Razin EST EST
Christoffer Macias SWE SWE Raman Shupliak BLR BLR
Haroldas Bernadickas LTU LTU Sebastian Marcinkiewicz POL POL
Matias Holopainen FIN FIN Ihar Sukhadzeyeu BLR BLR
Rokas Cvirka LTU LTU Rasmus Deckart SWE SWE
Maurice Puechel GER GER Mateusz Garbacz POL POL
Mirman Iliadis GRE GRE Ramunas Ratkevicius LTU LTU
Arnas Jokubavicius LTU LTU Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR
Ben Urban GBR GBR Dawid Wachowicz POL POL
Result City Date
3Doha12 Jan
7Paris2020
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019

Judo birthday