European Cup U21 Athens - Event

European Cup U21 Athens

  • Date: 4 Apr 2015 - 5 Apr 2015
  • Place: Athens, Greece
  • Type: IJF Junior World Tour
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Romaric Bouda FRA FRA Tornike Nagliashvili GEO GEO
Alexandr Kolesnik RUS RUS Lucas Otmane FRA FRA
Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS Danilo Pantic MNE MNE
Yavuz Besel TUR TUR Irakli Kupatadze GEO GEO
Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR Jambuli Kurdiani GEO GEO
Israil Sagaipov RUS RUS Koba Mchedlishvili GEO GEO
Oussama Mahmoud Snoussi TUN TUN Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS
Melisa Cakmakli TUR TUR Elisa Adrasti ITA ITA
Marine Baumans BEL BEL Sehnaz Guz TUR TUR
Joana Fernandes POR POR Damla Caliskan TUR TUR
Jodie Caller GBR GBR Mina Libeer BEL BEL
Adela Jakubcova SVK SVK Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE
Emma Reid GBR GBR Gabriella Willems BEL BEL
Firdevs Toprak TUR TUR Leen Christiaens BEL BEL
3/5
Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR Mirjana Milic MNE MNE
Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR Vitalii Pleshakov RUS RUS
Aaron Fara AUT AUT Johannes Frey GER GER
Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL Oguzhan Karaca TUR TUR
Vladislav Lim BEL BEL Vahagn Hovsepyan ARM ARM
Samuel Hall GBR GBR Ivane Javakhishvili GEO GEO
Peter Miles GBR GBR Abdullatif Kopuz TUR TUR
Beka Udesiani GEO GEO Ashot Mnatsakanyan ARM ARM
Beka Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO David Reis POR POR
Matthias Casse BEL BEL Christopher Wagner AUT AUT
Naib Umarov RUS RUS Giorgi Katsiashvili GEO GEO
Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA MDA Gregory Dermaut BEL BEL
Magomad Cecenoglu TUR TUR Misha Nazaryan ARM ARM
Giorgi Gvelesiani GEO GEO Daviti Ramazashvili GEO GEO
Boris Georgiev BUL BUL Laurin Boehler AUT AUT
Ruslan Shakhbazov RUS RUS Giga Gelashvili GEO GEO
Nainus Umarov RUS RUS Daviti Razmadze GEO GEO
Tsvetelina Tsvetanova BUL BUL Tugba Yayla TUR TUR
Vasiliki Kourri CYP CYP Olga Aladoshvili GEO GEO
Joana Diogo POR POR Gülkader Sentürk TUR TUR
Borislava Damyanova BUL BUL Nazlican Kilic TUR TUR
Merve Tas TUR TUR Ayelen Elizeche ARG ARG
Stephanie Walker GBR GBR Vanessa Machnicka POL POL
Denise Schmitz GER GER Ariel Bezalel ISR ISR
Salome Abashidze GEO GEO Betina Temelkova ISR ISR
Mina Agneta Ricken GER GER Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR
Sophie Berger BEL BEL Frederike Czichowski GER GER
Jovana Pekovic MNE MNE Soraya Luri Meret ITA ITA
Katerina Kalpakidou SWE SWE Teodora Eneva BUL BUL
Cigdem Bora TUR TUR Linoy Akuni ISR ISR
1/2
Romaric Bouda FRA FRA Abdullatif Kopuz TUR TUR
Christopher Wagner AUT AUT Lucas Otmane FRA FRA
Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS Johannes Frey GER GER
Danilo Pantic MNE MNE Vitalii Pleshakov RUS RUS
Vahagn Hovsepyan ARM ARM Yavuz Besel TUR TUR
Oguzhan Karaca TUR TUR Irakli Kupatadze GEO GEO
Ivane Javakhishvili GEO GEO Tornike Nagliashvili GEO GEO
Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR David Reis POR POR
Ashot Mnatsakanyan ARM ARM Jambuli Kurdiani GEO GEO
Giorgi Katsiashvili GEO GEO Alexandr Kolesnik RUS RUS
Israil Sagaipov RUS RUS Misha Nazaryan ARM ARM
Koba Mchedlishvili GEO GEO Gregory Dermaut BEL BEL
Laurin Boehler AUT AUT Oussama Mahmoud Snoussi TUN TUN
Daviti Ramazashvili GEO GEO Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS
Daviti Razmadze GEO GEO Giorgi Lazuashvili GEO GEO
Melisa Cakmakli TUR TUR Olga Aladoshvili GEO GEO
Elisa Adrasti ITA ITA Tugba Yayla TUR TUR
Marine Baumans BEL BEL Nazlican Kilic TUR TUR
Gülkader Sentürk TUR TUR Sehnaz Guz TUR TUR
Vanessa Machnicka POL POL Joana Fernandes POR POR
Ayelen Elizeche ARG ARG Damla Caliskan TUR TUR
Jodie Caller GBR GBR Betina Temelkova ISR ISR
Mina Libeer BEL BEL Ariel Bezalel ISR ISR
Adela Jakubcova SVK SVK Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR
Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE Mirjana Milic MNE MNE
Emma Reid GBR GBR Soraya Luri Meret ITA ITA
Gabriella Willems BEL BEL Frederike Czichowski GER GER
Firdevs Toprak TUR TUR Linoy Akuni ISR ISR
Leen Christiaens BEL BEL Teodora Eneva BUL BUL
5/7
Samuel Hall GBR GBR Archil Karelishvili GEO GEO
Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL Davit Gejadze GEO GEO
Maximilian Heyder GER GER Vladislav Lim BEL BEL
Kazbek Achmizov RUS RUS Peter Miles GBR GBR
Beka Udesiani GEO GEO Zviad Khubuluri GEO GEO
Beka Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Moustafa Abu Ramadan SWE SWE
Matthias Casse BEL BEL Hamsat Isaev GER GER
Naib Umarov RUS RUS Mirman Iliadis GRE GRE
Henrik Schreiber GER GER Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA MDA
Magomad Cecenoglu TUR TUR Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR
Giorgi Gvelesiani GEO GEO Batyr Hojamuhammedov TKM TKM
Azamat Bektursunov KGZ KGZ Boris Georgiev BUL BUL
Nika Abuladze GEO GEO Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR
Aaron Fara AUT AUT Martynas Vaskovicius LTU LTU
Ruslan Shakhbazov RUS RUS Vladimir Molodykh RUS RUS
Kadir Bingöl TUR TUR Nainus Umarov RUS RUS
Joana Diogo POR POR Keisy Perafan ARG ARG
Kamila Busse POL POL Borislava Damyanova BUL BUL
Merve Tas TUR TUR Dinara Rozykulova TKM TKM
Stephanie Walker GBR GBR Salome Margiani GEO GEO
Denise Schmitz GER GER Nilufar Muhiddinova TKM TKM
Pauline Starke GER GER Salome Abashidze GEO GEO
Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR Khatia Janashvili GEO GEO
Anna Lachetta GER GER Mina Agneta Ricken GER GER
Sophie Berger BEL BEL Mihriban Öner TUR TUR
Inga Fachiridou GRE GRE Jovana Pekovic MNE MNE
poule
Sebile Akbulut TUR TUR Kubra Kara TUR TUR
9/12
Archil Karelishvili GEO GEO Nurmuhammet Annabayramov TKM TKM
Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR Khatia Janashvili GEO GEO
Moustafa Abu Ramadan SWE SWE Oguz Kaan Topal TUR TUR
Florian Pachel GER GER Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL
Davit Gejadze GEO GEO Denislav Ivanov BUL BUL
Ioannis Xenofontos CYP CYP Maximilian Heyder GER GER
Vladislav Lim BEL BEL Andrea Carlino ITA ITA
Samuel Hall GBR GBR Cengizhan Donmez TUR TUR
Kazbek Achmizov RUS RUS Jolan Florimont FRA FRA
Ioannis Makaridis GRE GRE Peter Miles GBR GBR
Simon Scohier BEL BEL Beka Udesiani GEO GEO
Recep Kilinc TUR TUR Zviad Khubuluri GEO GEO
Giorgi Gugulashvili GEO GEO Beka Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
Matthias Casse BEL BEL Apolon Zurabiani GEO GEO
Hamsat Isaev GER GER Martin Becik SVK SVK
Naib Umarov RUS RUS Rasmus Deckart SWE SWE
Albert Mkrtchyan ARM ARM Mirman Iliadis GRE GRE
Giorgi Kurdiani GEO GEO Henrik Schreiber GER GER
Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA MDA Radek Vonavka CZE CZE
Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA Magomad Cecenoglu TUR TUR
Irakli Gabadadze GER GER Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR
Ioannis Panagiotopoulos GRE GRE Giorgi Gvelesiani GEO GEO
Botond Koncz ROU ROU Batyr Hojamuhammedov TKM TKM
Azamat Bektursunov KGZ KGZ Grigor Sahakyan ARM ARM
Nodari Beriani GEO GEO Boris Georgiev BUL BUL
Nika Abuladze GEO GEO Mustafa Kuytak TUR TUR
Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR Emil Mattsson SWE SWE
Aaron Fara AUT AUT David Ozbetelashvili GEO GEO
Islam Mamaevoglu TUR TUR Martynas Vaskovicius LTU LTU
Ahmet Yildirim TUR TUR Ruslan Shakhbazov RUS RUS
Lukas Rollwage GER GER Vladimir Molodykh RUS RUS
Konstantina Lazaridou GRE GRE Merve Tas TUR TUR
Myriam Blavier BEL BEL Dinara Rozykulova TKM TKM
Valentini Zotou GRE GRE Stephanie Walker GBR GBR
Lachin Badaglyyeva TKM TKM Salome Margiani GEO GEO
Kim Eiden LUX LUX Denise Schmitz GER GER
Nilufar Muhiddinova TKM TKM Amit Prishkolnik ISR ISR
Pauline Starke GER GER Paula Delfino ARG ARG
Saskia Wuest GER GER Salome Abashidze GEO GEO
Meriem Bjaoui TUN TUN Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR
Eleni Garyfallidou GRE GRE Khatia Janashvili GEO GEO
Dinara Hallyyeva TKM TKM Anna Lachetta GER GER
Mina Agneta Ricken GER GER Seval Yayla TUR TUR
Antigoni Aleiferi GRE GRE Sophie Berger BEL BEL
Nia Natroshvili GEO GEO Mihriban Öner TUR TUR
Inga Fachiridou GRE GRE Adela Szarzecova CZE CZE
Konstantina Theodorou GRE GRE Jovana Pekovic MNE MNE
13/16
Michal Cerny CZE CZE Archil Karelishvili GEO GEO
Said-Salakh Sagaipov RUS RUS Matthias Casse BEL BEL
Meriem Bjaoui TUN TUN Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR
Nika Abuladze GEO GEO Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR
Aaron Fara AUT AUT Martynas Vaskovicius LTU LTU
Sandro Khutsianidze GEO GEO Samuel Hall GBR GBR
Kazbek Achmizov RUS RUS Isaac Gagin GBR GBR
Vaclav Kovar CZE CZE Ioannis Makaridis GRE GRE
Christos Kaouranis CYP CYP Simon Scohier BEL BEL
Recep Kilinc TUR TUR Almaz Altynbek Uulu KGZ KGZ
Ayub Khazhaliev RUS RUS Giorgi Gugulashvili GEO GEO
Moustafa Abu Ramadan SWE SWE Aristos Michael CYP CYP
Valeri Iashvili GEO GEO Hamsat Isaev GER GER
Naib Umarov RUS RUS Giorgi Muzashvili GEO GEO
Albert Mkrtchyan ARM ARM Andreas Papapetrou CYP CYP
Giorgi Kurdiani GEO GEO Abyray Baymyradov TKM TKM
Kyriakos Nikolaou CYP CYP Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA MDA
Lukas Rauch GER GER Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA
Gaygysyz Populov TKM TKM Irakli Gabadadze GER GER
Ilhami Genc TUR TUR Botond Koncz ROU ROU
Nodari Beriani GEO GEO Loris Mizzi FRA FRA
Ekaterini Theodorakopoulou GRE GRE Joana Diogo POR POR
Keisy Perafan ARG ARG Evdokia Hadjiadamou CYP CYP
Sofia Tsaklidou GRE GRE Kamila Busse POL POL
Camila Marcellet ARG ARG Borislava Damyanova BUL BUL
Ebba Glaas SWE SWE Nilufar Muhiddinova TKM TKM
Zoe Ogara IRL IRL Meriem Bjaoui TUN TUN
Ali Metehan Kose TUR TUR Azamat Bektursunov KGZ KGZ
17/20
Nika Abuladze GEO GEO Mustafa Kuytak TUR TUR
Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR Emil Mattsson SWE SWE
Aaron Fara AUT AUT David Ozbetelashvili GEO GEO
Islam Mamaevoglu TUR TUR Martynas Vaskovicius LTU LTU
Theodoros Bakitas GRE GRE Michal Cerny CZE CZE
Moustafa Abu Ramadan SWE SWE Hoshgeldi Danatarov TKM TKM
Valeri Iashvili GEO GEO Charilaos Hadjiadamou CYP CYP
Naib Umarov RUS RUS Furkan Siscioglu TUR TUR
Bolotkan Esenbekov KGZ KGZ Giorgi Kurdiani GEO GEO
Lukas Rauch GER GER Emmanouil Marios Theodoropoulos GRE GRE
1/4
Romaric Bouda FRA FRA Cengizhan Donmez TUR TUR
Lucas Otmane FRA FRA Mirman Iliadis GRE GRE
Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR Adela Jakubcova SVK SVK
Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS Mustafa Kuytak TUR TUR
Johannes Frey GER GER Emil Mattsson SWE SWE
David Ozbetelashvili GEO GEO Danilo Pantic MNE MNE
Martynas Vaskovicius LTU LTU Vitalii Pleshakov RUS RUS
Vahagn Hovsepyan ARM ARM Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL
Yavuz Besel TUR TUR Denislav Ivanov BUL BUL
Oguzhan Karaca TUR TUR Maximilian Heyder GER GER
Andrea Carlino ITA ITA Irakli Kupatadze GEO GEO
Nurmuhammet Annabayramov TKM TKM Abdullatif Kopuz TUR TUR
Ivane Javakhishvili GEO GEO Jolan Florimont FRA FRA
Peter Miles GBR GBR Tornike Nagliashvili GEO GEO
Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR Beka Udesiani GEO GEO
Zviad Khubuluri GEO GEO David Reis POR POR
Ashot Mnatsakanyan ARM ARM Beka Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
Oguz Kaan Topal TUR TUR Jambuli Kurdiani GEO GEO
Giorgi Katsiashvili GEO GEO Apolon Zurabiani GEO GEO
Martin Becik SVK SVK Alexandr Kolesnik RUS RUS
Christopher Wagner AUT AUT Rasmus Deckart SWE SWE
Henrik Schreiber GER GER Israil Sagaipov RUS RUS
Radek Vonavka CZE CZE Misha Nazaryan ARM ARM
Magomad Cecenoglu TUR TUR Koba Mchedlishvili GEO GEO
Gregory Dermaut BEL BEL Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR
Laurin Boehler AUT AUT Giorgi Gvelesiani GEO GEO
Batyr Hojamuhammedov TKM TKM Oussama Mahmoud Snoussi TUN TUN
Grigor Sahakyan ARM ARM Daviti Ramazashvili GEO GEO
Boris Georgiev BUL BUL Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS
Ruslan Shakhbazov RUS RUS Daviti Razmadze GEO GEO
Vladimir Molodykh RUS RUS Giorgi Lazuashvili GEO GEO
Giga Gelashvili GEO GEO Nainus Umarov RUS RUS
Tsvetelina Tsvetanova BUL BUL Olga Aladoshvili GEO GEO
Elisa Adrasti ITA ITA Vasiliki Kourri CYP CYP
Joana Diogo POR POR Marine Baumans BEL BEL
Nazlican Kilic TUR TUR Evdokia Hadjiadamou CYP CYP
Gülkader Sentürk TUR TUR Kamila Busse POL POL
Borislava Damyanova BUL BUL Sehnaz Guz TUR TUR
Merve Tas TUR TUR Vanessa Machnicka POL POL
Joana Fernandes POR POR Dinara Rozykulova TKM TKM
Ayelen Elizeche ARG ARG Stephanie Walker GBR GBR
Damla Caliskan TUR TUR Salome Margiani GEO GEO
Jodie Caller GBR GBR Denise Schmitz GER GER
Betina Temelkova ISR ISR Amit Prishkolnik ISR ISR
Paula Delfino ARG ARG Mina Libeer BEL BEL
Ariel Bezalel ISR ISR Salome Abashidze GEO GEO
Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR Khatia Janashvili GEO GEO
Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE Anna Lachetta GER GER
Seval Yayla TUR TUR Mirjana Milic MNE MNE
Emma Reid GBR GBR Sophie Berger BEL BEL
Mihriban Öner TUR TUR Soraya Luri Meret ITA ITA
Adela Szarzecova CZE CZE Gabriella Willems BEL BEL
Jovana Pekovic MNE MNE Frederike Czichowski GER GER
Firdevs Toprak TUR TUR Katerina Kalpakidou SWE SWE
Cigdem Bora TUR TUR Leen Christiaens BEL BEL
1/8
Samuel Hall GBR GBR Romaric Bouda FRA FRA
Abdullatif Kopuz TUR TUR Archil Karelishvili GEO GEO
Martin Becik SVK SVK Ruslan Kelisian GRE GRE
Lucas Otmane FRA FRA Andreas Papapetrou CYP CYP
Apolon Zurabiani GEO GEO Plamen Todorov BUL BUL
Vahagn Hovsepyan ARM ARM Florian Pachel GER GER
Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL Georgios Korotzidis GRE GRE
Yavuz Besel TUR TUR Davit Gejadze GEO GEO
Denislav Ivanov BUL BUL Aymeric Conet BEL BEL
Oguzhan Karaca TUR TUR Ioannis Xenofontos CYP CYP
Ilia Shubitidze GEO GEO Maximilian Heyder GER GER
Vladislav Lim BEL BEL Irakli Kupatadze GEO GEO
Denis Vieru MDA MDA Cengizhan Donmez TUR TUR
Marcel Bizon GER GER Nurmuhammet Annabayramov TKM TKM
Ivane Javakhishvili GEO GEO Isaac Gagin GBR GBR
Jolan Florimont FRA FRA Anzori Nasaridze GEO GEO
Peter Miles GBR GBR Narek Karapetyan ARM ARM
Tornike Nagliashvili GEO GEO Ioannis Makaridis GRE GRE
Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR Simon Scohier BEL BEL
Apsamat Matkasymov KGZ KGZ Beka Udesiani GEO GEO
Lukas Reiter AUT AUT Zviad Khubuluri GEO GEO
Almaz Altynbek Uulu KGZ KGZ David Reis POR POR
Giorgi Gugulashvili GEO GEO Ashot Mnatsakanyan ARM ARM
Beka Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Daikii Bouba FRA FRA
Oguz Kaan Topal TUR TUR Artsem Saldatsenka IRL IRL
Jambuli Kurdiani GEO GEO Aristos Michael CYP CYP
Matthias Casse BEL BEL Giorgi Katsiashvili GEO GEO
Hamsat Isaev GER GER Alexandr Kolesnik RUS RUS
Christopher Wagner AUT AUT Giorgi Muzashvili GEO GEO
Dan Burlac MDA MDA Rasmus Deckart SWE SWE
Mirman Iliadis GRE GRE Giga Gigauri GEO GEO
Victor Busch SWE SWE Henrik Schreiber GER GER
Abyray Baymyradov TKM TKM Israil Sagaipov RUS RUS
Baptiste Pierre FRA FRA Radek Vonavka CZE CZE
Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA MDA Misha Nazaryan ARM ARM
Tamazi Kirakozashvili GEO GEO Magomad Cecenoglu TUR TUR
Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA Koba Mchedlishvili GEO GEO
Irakli Gabadadze GER GER Gregory Dermaut BEL BEL
Konstantinos Saridis GRE GRE Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR
Laurin Boehler AUT AUT Ioannis Panagiotopoulos GRE GRE
Jan Weber GER GER Giorgi Gvelesiani GEO GEO
Batyr Hojamuhammedov TKM TKM Giorgi Tsotskhalashvili GEO GEO
Botond Koncz ROU ROU Oussama Mahmoud Snoussi TUN TUN
Azamat Bektursunov KGZ KGZ Daviti Ramazashvili GEO GEO
Ahmet Oguzhan Efemgil TUR TUR Boris Georgiev BUL BUL
Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS Loris Mizzi FRA FRA
Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS Nika Abuladze GEO GEO
Georgios Myrillas GRE GRE Mustafa Kuytak TUR TUR
Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR Johannes Frey GER GER
Phridoni Sharikadze GEO GEO Emil Mattsson SWE SWE
Danny Hanke GER GER David Ozbetelashvili GEO GEO
Danilo Pantic MNE MNE Aaron Fara AUT AUT
Martynas Vaskovicius LTU LTU Zaal Gagnidze GEO GEO
Vitalii Pleshakov RUS RUS Islam Mamaevoglu TUR TUR
Ahmet Yildirim TUR TUR Daviti Razmadze GEO GEO
Lukas Rollwage GER GER Giorgi Lazuashvili GEO GEO
Marine Baumans BEL BEL Ekaterini Theodorakopoulou GRE GRE
Nazlican Kilic TUR TUR Keisy Perafan ARG ARG
Evdokia Hadjiadamou CYP CYP Athanasia Zariopi GRE GRE
Gülkader Sentürk TUR TUR Sofia Tsaklidou GRE GRE
Evelyne Audiens BEL BEL Kamila Busse POL POL
Denisa Ungureanu ROU ROU Borislava Damyanova BUL BUL
Camila Marcellet ARG ARG Sehnaz Guz TUR TUR
Lele Nairne GBR GBR Merve Tas TUR TUR
Vanessa Machnicka POL POL Konstantina Lazaridou GRE GRE
Joana Fernandes POR POR Myriam Blavier BEL BEL
Mari Makharashvili GEO GEO Dinara Rozykulova TKM TKM
Ayelen Elizeche ARG ARG Valentini Zotou GRE GRE
Büsra Özdek TUR TUR Stephanie Walker GBR GBR
Damla Caliskan TUR TUR Lachin Badaglyyeva TKM TKM
Dionysia Tzioti GRE GRE Salome Margiani GEO GEO
Jodie Caller GBR GBR Kim Eiden LUX LUX
Mzia Beboshvili GEO GEO Denise Schmitz GER GER
Nilufar Muhiddinova TKM TKM Betina Temelkova ISR ISR
Agustina De Lucia ARG ARG Amit Prishkolnik ISR ISR
Paula Delfino ARG ARG Emine Karaboga TUR TUR
Mina Libeer BEL BEL Pauline Starke GER GER
Ariel Bezalel ISR ISR Saskia Wuest GER GER
Salome Abashidze GEO GEO Sarah O'Gara IRL IRL
Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR Anna Chara Tasakou GRE GRE
Meriem Bjaoui TUN TUN Adela Jakubcova SVK SVK
Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR Eleni Garyfallidou GRE GRE
Khatia Janashvili GEO GEO Deniz Yilmaz TUR TUR
Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE Dinara Hallyyeva TKM TKM
Anna Lachetta GER GER Maria Tsolani GRE GRE
Gimena Laffeuillade ARG ARG Seval Yayla TUR TUR
Mirjana Milic MNE MNE Mina Agneta Ricken GER GER
Emma Reid GBR GBR Antigoni Aleiferi GRE GRE
Sophie Berger BEL BEL Pinelopi Theodoridou GRE GRE
Mihriban Öner TUR TUR Nikoleta Sarvanidou GRE GRE
Soraya Luri Meret ITA ITA Nia Natroshvili GEO GEO
Nihel Landolsi TUN TUN Adela Szarzecova CZE CZE
Gabriella Willems BEL BEL Inga Fachiridou GRE GRE
Jovana Pekovic MNE MNE Ioanna Theodorou GRE GRE
Konstantina Theodorou GRE GRE Frederike Czichowski GER GER
Hakim Djouada FRA FRA Grigor Sahakyan ARM ARM
Andrea Carlino ITA ITA Christos Ploumpis GRE GRE
1/16
Sandro Khutsianidze GEO GEO Romaric Bouda FRA FRA
Lorenz Wildner AUT AUT Archil Karelishvili GEO GEO
Giorgi Katsiashvili GEO GEO Said-Salakh Sagaipov RUS RUS
Lucas Otmane FRA FRA Albert Mkrtchyan ARM ARM
Salome Abashidze GEO GEO Sarah O'Gara IRL IRL
Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR Anna Chara Tasakou GRE GRE
Ruslan Kelisian GRE GRE Alexandru Botnari MDA MDA
Yannick Wauters BEL BEL Oguz Kaan Topal TUR TUR
Zviad Khubuluri GEO GEO Ioannis Moisiadis GRE GRE
Remi Cattez FRA FRA Aymeric Conet BEL BEL
Samuel Hall GBR GBR Kiril Peev BUL BUL
Denis Vieru MDA MDA Bakhauddin Edilgiriev RUS RUS
Vladimiros Vasileiadis GRE GRE Cengizhan Donmez TUR TUR
Marcel Bizon GER GER Christos Skouroumounis CYP CYP
Nurmuhammet Annabayramov TKM TKM Naoufal Ez Zerrad BEL BEL
Michal Cerny CZE CZE Abdullatif Kopuz TUR TUR
Ivane Javakhishvili GEO GEO Kazbek Achmizov RUS RUS
Flavio Dimarca BEL BEL Isaac Gagin GBR GBR
Jolan Florimont FRA FRA Ertugrul Donmez TUR TUR
Christos Trikomitis CYP CYP Anzori Nasaridze GEO GEO
Peter Miles GBR GBR Dimitrios Kaisopoulos GRE GRE
Narek Karapetyan ARM ARM Valentin Alipiev BUL BUL
Tornike Nagliashvili GEO GEO Vaclav Kovar CZE CZE
Bekboo Apyshov KGZ KGZ Ioannis Makaridis GRE GRE
Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR Christos Kaouranis CYP CYP
Ioannis Kartsonakis GRE GRE Simon Scohier BEL BEL
Apsamat Matkasymov KGZ KGZ Adam Khalik GBR GBR
Miroslav Kalisterski BUL BUL Beka Udesiani GEO GEO
Lukas Reiter AUT AUT Marko Grandic SRB SRB
Almaz Altynbek Uulu KGZ KGZ Jusuf Nurkovic MNE MNE
Recep Kilinc TUR TUR David Reis POR POR
Giorgi Gugulashvili GEO GEO Petar Damyanov BUL BUL
Ashot Mnatsakanyan ARM ARM Ayub Khazhaliev RUS RUS
Beka Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Alexios Tsarmantidis GRE GRE
Daikii Bouba FRA FRA Richard Bardocz ROU ROU
Artsem Saldatsenka IRL IRL Nikos Ivanidis GRE GRE
Hoshgeldi Danatarov TKM TKM Jambuli Kurdiani GEO GEO
Aristos Michael CYP CYP Eleftherios Marios Panagiotou GRE GRE
Elemer Szocs ROU ROU Matthias Casse BEL BEL
Apolon Zurabiani GEO GEO Samuel N Zingo FRA FRA
Martin Becik SVK SVK Bernardo Valente POR POR
Victor Allansson SWE SWE Hamsat Isaev GER GER
Charilaos Hadjiadamou CYP CYP Alexandr Kolesnik RUS RUS
Furkan Siscioglu TUR TUR Christopher Wagner AUT AUT
Giorgi Muzashvili GEO GEO Petros Georgoulas Wraight GRE GRE
Dan Burlac MDA MDA Motiejus Calka LTU LTU
Rasmus Deckart SWE SWE Niklas Thiem GER GER
Andreas Papapetrou CYP CYP Viktor Rizkov GRE GRE
Frantisek Smehlik CZE CZE Mirman Iliadis GRE GRE
Giga Gigauri GEO GEO Miguel Barroso POR POR
Levan Gugava GEO GEO Victor Busch SWE SWE
Henrik Schreiber GER GER Tanner Saar EST EST
Abyray Baymyradov TKM TKM Alexios Gkaraklidis GRE GRE
Israil Sagaipov RUS RUS Giorgi Kurdiani GEO GEO
Robert Uniewski GER GER Baptiste Pierre FRA FRA
Radek Vonavka CZE CZE Vasileios Siranidis GRE GRE
Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA MDA
Kyriakos Nikolaou CYP CYP Misha Nazaryan ARM ARM
Arso Milic MNE MNE Tamazi Kirakozashvili GEO GEO
Petar Cirkovic SRB SRB Magomad Cecenoglu TUR TUR
Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA German Duran EST EST
Koba Mchedlishvili GEO GEO Emmanouil Marios Theodoropoulos GRE GRE
Marko Bubanja AUT AUT Irakli Gabadadze GER GER
Gregory Dermaut BEL BEL Gaygysyz Populov TKM TKM
Konstantinos Saridis GRE GRE Lazaros Kyriakou CYP CYP
Andrei Ciobanu MDA MDA Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR
Furkan Ahmet Besdil TUR TUR Ioannis Panagiotopoulos GRE GRE
Jan Weber GER GER Shamil Shamurov KGZ KGZ
Giorgi Gvelesiani GEO GEO Yanis Djeroro FRA FRA
Ilhami Genc TUR TUR Oussama Mahmoud Snoussi TUN TUN
Ioannis Mavrakis GRE GRE Grigor Sahakyan ARM ARM
Spyridon Galanis GRE GRE Azamat Bektursunov KGZ KGZ
Dimitrios Papathanassis GRE GRE Boris Georgiev BUL BUL
Nodari Beriani GEO GEO Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS
Loris Mizzi FRA FRA Ivan Djukanovic SRB SRB
Evdokia Theodorou GRE GRE Merve Tas TUR TUR
Anna Maria Kampouri GRE GRE Dinara Rozykulova TKM TKM
Stephanie Walker GBR GBR Valentina Tomaselli ITA ITA
Tsampika Ekaterini Christou GRE GRE Kim Eiden LUX LUX
Mzia Beboshvili GEO GEO Özge Özkan TUR TUR
Ebba Glaas SWE SWE Betina Temelkova ISR ISR
Amit Prishkolnik ISR ISR Maria Spiropoulou GRE GRE
Pauline Starke GER GER Karina Iordanidou GRE GRE
Saskia Wuest GER GER Aynur Amanova TKM TKM
Sarah O'Gara IRL IRL Angeliki Papastamou GRE GRE
Adela Jakubcova SVK SVK Zoe Ogara IRL IRL
Deniz Yilmaz TUR TUR Maxine Heyns BEL BEL
Noy Oren ISR ISR Dinara Hallyyeva TKM TKM
Sabina Merklova CZE CZE Mina Agneta Ricken GER GER
Nikoleta Sarvanidou GRE GRE Jahan Muhammedova TKM TKM
Maria Xyngeni GRE GRE Adela Szarzecova CZE CZE
Daviti Ramazashvili GEO GEO Ali Metehan Kose TUR TUR
1/32
Theocharis Apostolou CYP CYP Said-Salakh Sagaipov RUS RUS
Sarah O'Gara IRL IRL Angeliki Papastamou GRE GRE
Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS Nika Abuladze GEO GEO
Georgios Myrillas GRE GRE Mustafa Kuytak TUR TUR
Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR Johannes Frey GER GER
Phridoni Sharikadze GEO GEO Emil Mattsson SWE SWE
Danny Hanke GER GER David Ozbetelashvili GEO GEO
Danilo Pantic MNE MNE Aaron Fara AUT AUT
Martynas Vaskovicius LTU LTU Zaal Gagnidze GEO GEO
Vitalii Pleshakov RUS RUS Islam Mamaevoglu TUR TUR
Amit Prishkolnik ISR ISR Maria Spiropoulou GRE GRE
Ivane Gachechiladze GEO GEO Bakhauddin Edilgiriev RUS RUS
Abdullatif Kopuz TUR TUR Theodoros Bakitas GRE GRE
Kazbek Achmizov RUS RUS Giorgos Tsarmantidis GRE GRE
Giulian Greco GER GER Narek Karapetyan ARM ARM
Emmanouil Prekas GRE GRE Miroslav Kalisterski BUL BUL
Marko Grandic SRB SRB Artur Kikas EST EST
Jusuf Nurkovic MNE MNE Leontios Tsaklidis GRE GRE
Lukas Selecky CZE CZE Ayub Khazhaliev RUS RUS
Richard Bardocz ROU ROU Timo Wenzel LUX LUX
Moustafa Abu Ramadan SWE SWE Jambuli Kurdiani GEO GEO
Nikolaos Theodoropoulos GRE GRE Matthias Casse BEL BEL
Samuel N Zingo FRA FRA Rountolf Kourtidis CYP CYP
Novo Raicevic MNE MNE Bernardo Valente POR POR
Valeri Iashvili GEO GEO Alexandr Kolesnik RUS RUS
Naib Umarov RUS RUS Christopher Wagner AUT AUT
Motiejus Calka LTU LTU Nika Melikishvili GEO GEO
Benin Kalac MNE MNE Rasmus Deckart SWE SWE
Kaloyan Radnev BUL BUL Albert Mkrtchyan ARM ARM
James Hayes GBR GBR Giga Gigauri GEO GEO
Gerasimos Myrillas GRE GRE Victor Busch SWE SWE
Henrik Schreiber GER GER Stefan Vidakovic MNE MNE
Mustafa Coskun TUR TUR Alexios Gkaraklidis GRE GRE
Israil Sagaipov RUS RUS Bolotkan Esenbekov KGZ KGZ
Baptiste Pierre FRA FRA Daviti Narimanidze GEO GEO
Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA MDA Andrei Gusa ROU ROU
Kyriakos Nikolaou CYP CYP Viktor Piotr Papadopoulos GRE GRE
Anastasios Paschalis GRE GRE Tamazi Kirakozashvili GEO GEO
Charly Lippert LUX LUX German Duran EST EST
Koba Mchedlishvili GEO GEO Lukas Rauch GER GER
Christos Kalykas GRE GRE Gaygysyz Populov TKM TKM
Lazaros Kyriakou CYP CYP Idajet Dollomaja ALB ALB
Shakhrier Idrisov KGZ KGZ Andrei Ciobanu MDA MDA
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday