European Cup U21 Lignano - Event

European Cup U21 Lignano

  • Date: 28 Mar 2015 - 29 Mar 2015
  • Place: Lignano, Italy
  • Type: IJF Junior World Tour
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Gimena Laffeuillade ARG ARG Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR
Bekky Livesey GBR GBR Stefania Dobre ROU ROU
Slobodan Djorda SRB SRB Jalil Shukurov AZE AZE
Sadikh Maharramov AZE AZE Andrea Carlino ITA ITA
Davud Mammadsoy AZE AZE Rufat Tagizada AZE AZE
Dmytro Raskin UKR UKR Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA
Elemer Szocs ROU ROU Leonardo Casaglia ITA ITA
Rufat Ismayilov AZE AZE Stuart McWatt GBR GBR
Firudin Dadashov AZE AZE Piotr Kuczera POL POL
Zarko Culum SRB SRB Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Marusa Stangar SLO SLO
Marie Orsini FRA FRA Anja Stangar SLO SLO
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Johanna Blietz GER GER
Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER Klara Apotekar SLO SLO
Eleonora Geri ITA ITA Anna Zaleczna POL POL
3/5
Tecla Cadilla ESP ESP Amelie Stoll GER GER
Rashad Rufullayev AZE AZE Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE
Viktor Driller GER GER Adam Rudinszky HUN HUN
Claudio Pepoli ITA ITA Davide Pozzi ITA ITA
Bence Pongracz HUN HUN Natig Gurbanli AZE AZE
Daniel Monori HUN HUN Adrian Imedio ESP ESP
Elbrus Zamanov AZE AZE Denis Jurakic SRB SRB
Daniel Ben David ISR ISR Neil MacDonald GBR GBR
Eric Ham GBR GBR Marco Papa SUI SUI
Martin Hojak SLO SLO Andrea Gismondo ITA ITA
Marcel Cercea ROU ROU Filip Mosic SRB SRB
Idan Vardi ISR ISR Peter Kordely HUN HUN
Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO Janosch Hunfeld GER GER
Rafal Kozlowski POL POL Marko Kumric CRO CRO
Lorenzo Todini ITA ITA Zalan Ohat HUN HUN
Rok Polajzer SLO SLO Andres Felipe Moreno ITA ITA
Viazeslav Obedin ISR ISR Akos Joo HUN HUN
Janina Tessmann GER GER Alessia Ritieni ITA ITA
Elizaveta Stepanova RUS RUS Romina Passa ITA ITA
Lele Nairne GBR GBR Mariana Esteves POR POR
Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO Ines Beischmidt GER GER
Giulia Caggiano ITA ITA Jodie Caller GBR GBR
Lucy Renshall GBR GBR Thea Gercken GER GER
Alice Cipriani ITA ITA Clemence Eme FRA FRA
Loriana Kuka KOS KOS Lisa Dollinger GER GER
Alina Lengweiler SUI SUI Patricija Brolih SLO SLO
Ajda Koracin SLO SLO Laura Donath GER GER
Daniela Vocolodi ITA ITA Fanni Toth HUN HUN
Vasylyna Kyrychenko UKR UKR Katarina Vukovic CRO CRO
Debora Sala ITA ITA Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN
1/2
Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR Thea Gercken GER GER
Jodie Caller GBR GBR Stefania Dobre ROU ROU
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA
Slobodan Djorda SRB SRB Davide Pozzi ITA ITA
Adam Rudinszky HUN HUN Jalil Shukurov AZE AZE
Sadikh Maharramov AZE AZE Adrian Imedio ESP ESP
Andrea Carlino ITA ITA Natig Gurbanli AZE AZE
Davud Mammadsoy AZE AZE Neil MacDonald GBR GBR
Denis Jurakic SRB SRB Rufat Tagizada AZE AZE
Dmytro Raskin UKR UKR Marco Papa SUI SUI
Elemer Szocs ROU ROU Filip Mosic SRB SRB
Andrea Gismondo ITA ITA Leonardo Casaglia ITA ITA
Rufat Ismayilov AZE AZE Janosch Hunfeld GER GER
Peter Kordely HUN HUN Stuart McWatt GBR GBR
Firudin Dadashov AZE AZE Zalan Ohat HUN HUN
Piotr Kuczera POL POL Marko Kumric CRO CRO
Zarko Culum SRB SRB Akos Joo HUN HUN
Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH Andres Felipe Moreno ITA ITA
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Romina Passa ITA ITA
Marusa Stangar SLO SLO Alessia Ritieni ITA ITA
Ines Beischmidt GER GER Marie Orsini FRA FRA
Mariana Esteves POR POR Anja Stangar SLO SLO
Bekky Livesey GBR GBR Amelie Stoll GER GER
Clemence Eme FRA FRA Gimena Laffeuillade ARG ARG
Patricija Brolih SLO SLO Michaela Polleres AUT AUT
Lisa Dollinger GER GER Johanna Blietz GER GER
Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER Fanni Toth HUN HUN
Klara Apotekar SLO SLO Laura Donath GER GER
Eleonora Geri ITA ITA Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN
Anna Zaleczna POL POL Katarina Vukovic CRO CRO
5/7
Tecla Cadilla ESP ESP Jennifer Schwille GER GER
Bence Pongracz HUN HUN Alin Albu ROU ROU
Marin Franusic CRO CRO Daniel Monori HUN HUN
Miguel Riopedre ESP ESP Elbrus Zamanov AZE AZE
Daniel Ben David ISR ISR Samuel Hall GBR GBR
Daniel Powell GBR GBR Rashad Rufullayev AZE AZE
Eric Ham GBR GBR Pawel Wawrzyczek POL POL
Frantisek Smehlik CZE CZE Martin Hojak SLO SLO
Martin Becik SVK SVK Marcel Cercea ROU ROU
Alessandro Bergamo ITA ITA Idan Vardi ISR ISR
Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO Lazar Aleksic SRB SRB
Botond Koncz ROU ROU Rafal Kozlowski POL POL
Lorenzo Todini ITA ITA Michal Glowacki POL POL
Viktor Driller GER GER Gurban Gurbanov AZE AZE
Milot Jusufi GER GER Claudio Pepoli ITA ITA
Rok Polajzer SLO SLO Tiziano Di Federico ITA ITA
Viazeslav Obedin ISR ISR Henrik Noack GER GER
Janina Tessmann GER GER Camila Marcellet ARG ARG
Elizaveta Stepanova RUS RUS Michela Fiorini ITA ITA
Lele Nairne GBR GBR Luca Polgár HUN HUN
Tamara Silva SUI SUI Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO
Giulia Caggiano ITA ITA Miriam Boi ITA ITA
Lucy Renshall GBR GBR Nadia Simeoli ITA ITA
Alice Cipriani ITA ITA Cecilie Bolander NOR NOR
Loriana Kuka KOS KOS Natalia Schauseil GER GER
Soraya Luri Meret ITA ITA Alina Lengweiler SUI SUI
Ajda Koracin SLO SLO Valentina Gaggero ITA ITA
Urska Torkar SLO SLO Daniela Vocolodi ITA ITA
Vasylyna Kyrychenko UKR UKR Francesca Roitero ITA ITA
Debora Sala ITA ITA Reka Varga HUN HUN
poule
Sandrine Metier GER GER Szandra Tamasi HUN HUN
Ljudmila Mercnik SLO SLO Rocio Garcia Torres ESP ESP
Ljudmila Mercnik SLO SLO Elisa Adrasti ITA ITA
Elisa Adrasti ITA ITA Sandrine Metier GER GER
Szandra Tamasi HUN HUN Rocio Garcia Torres ESP ESP
Ljudmila Mercnik SLO SLO Sandrine Metier GER GER
Elisa Adrasti ITA ITA Szandra Tamasi HUN HUN
Sandrine Metier GER GER Rocio Garcia Torres ESP ESP
Ljudmila Mercnik SLO SLO Szandra Tamasi HUN HUN
Elisa Adrasti ITA ITA Rocio Garcia Torres ESP ESP
9/12
Andreja Leski SLO SLO Tecla Cadilla ESP ESP
Davide Corsini ITA ITA Bence Pongracz HUN HUN
Daniel Monti ITA ITA Alin Albu ROU ROU
Marin Franusic CRO CRO Balazs Gard HUN HUN
Alessio Di Clemente ITA ITA Daniel Monori HUN HUN
Gabriel Grimaldi ITA ITA Miguel Riopedre ESP ESP
Elbrus Zamanov AZE AZE Peter Miles GBR GBR
Ferenc Csizovszky HUN HUN Daniel Ben David ISR ISR
Lukas Klemm GER GER Samuel Hall GBR GBR
Gabriele Sulli ITA ITA Daniel Powell GBR GBR
Rashad Rufullayev AZE AZE Rok Plesnik SLO SLO
Eric Ham GBR GBR Filip Jovanovic SRB SRB
Rodion Golod ISR ISR Pawel Wawrzyczek POL POL
Kristian Nikollbibaj SUI SUI Frantisek Smehlik CZE CZE
Martin Hojak SLO SLO Angelo Mirabella ITA ITA
Martin Becik SVK SVK Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU
Marcel Cercea ROU ROU Gabor Sarhegyi HUN HUN
Alessandro Bergamo ITA ITA Andrei Gusa ROU ROU
Marton Veres HUN HUN Idan Vardi ISR ISR
Robert Trojnar CZE CZE Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO
Lazar Aleksic SRB SRB Lovro Kovac CRO CRO
Mladen Djinovic SRB SRB Botond Koncz ROU ROU
Sidney Mai GER GER Rafal Kozlowski POL POL
Bence Berenyi HUN HUN Lorenzo Todini ITA ITA
Bernhard Alber AUT AUT Michal Glowacki POL POL
Viktor Driller GER GER Tibor Palej HUN HUN
Balazs Tornyos HUN HUN Gurban Gurbanov AZE AZE
Mario Merolla ITA ITA Milot Jusufi GER GER
Denis Sajher SLO SLO Claudio Pepoli ITA ITA
Naor Itah ISR ISR Rok Polajzer SLO SLO
Emanuele Magazzeno ITA ITA Tiziano Di Federico ITA ITA
Enej Marinic SLO SLO Viazeslav Obedin ISR ISR
Karl Stefansson ISL ISL Henrik Noack GER GER
Camila Marcellet ARG ARG Katharina Tanzer AUT AUT
Annarita Campese ITA ITA Elizaveta Stepanova RUS RUS
Kincső Mihalovits HUN HUN Michela Fiorini ITA ITA
Daniella Balogh HUN HUN Lele Nairne GBR GBR
Patrycia Szekely GER GER Luca Polgár HUN HUN
Tamara Silva SUI SUI Madelene Rubinstein NOR NOR
Ayelen Elizeche ARG ARG Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO
Jennifer Vogel GER GER Giulia Caggiano ITA ITA
Magdalena Muzikova SVK SVK Miriam Boi ITA ITA
Agustina De Lucia ARG ARG Jennifer Schwille GER GER
Giulia Corrieri ITA ITA Lucy Renshall GBR GBR
Veronika Parsova SVK SVK Nadia Simeoli ITA ITA
Alice Cipriani ITA ITA Selina Dietzer GER GER
Tea Tintor SRB SRB Cecilie Bolander NOR NOR
Lisa Mueller GER GER Loriana Kuka KOS KOS
Natalia Schauseil GER GER Giorgia Stangherlin ITA ITA
Soraya Luri Meret ITA ITA Katharina Lechner AUT AUT
Irene Mungai ITA ITA Alina Lengweiler SUI SUI
Valentina Gaggero ITA ITA Veronika Mohoric SLO SLO
13/16
Lukas Klemm GER GER Alvaro Muzas ESP ESP
Viktor Driller GER GER Gurban Gurbanov AZE AZE
Milot Jusufi GER GER Claudio Pepoli ITA ITA
Gabriel Grimaldi ITA ITA Peter Bognár HUN HUN
Serhiy Pyhz ITA ITA Elbrus Zamanov AZE AZE
Mario Petrosino ITA ITA Ferenc Csizovszky HUN HUN
Luigi Brudetti ITA ITA Gabriele Sulli ITA ITA
Patryk Wawrzyczek POL POL Rashad Rufullayev AZE AZE
Lior Zvieli ISR ISR Eric Ham GBR GBR
Viorel Ungureanu ROU ROU Rodion Golod ISR ISR
Jaka Bizjak SLO SLO Kristian Nikollbibaj SUI SUI
Niccolo Avallone ITA ITA Martin Hojak SLO SLO
Davide Ripandelli ITA ITA Martin Becik SVK SVK
Marcel Cercea ROU ROU Connor Ireland GBR GBR
Marton Veres HUN HUN Alfredo Raia ITA ITA
Gaetano Palumbo ITA ITA Robert Trojnar CZE CZE
Richard Randl SVK SVK Lazar Aleksic SRB SRB
Iulian Stancescu ROU ROU Bernhard Alber AUT AUT
Maria Siderot POR POR Daniella Balogh HUN HUN
Patrycia Szekely GER GER Nicole Herbst AUT AUT
Sara Fabbroni ITA ITA Tamara Silva SUI SUI
Camilla Rasori ITA ITA Ayelen Elizeche ARG ARG
Simona Boccotti ITA ITA Jennifer Vogel GER GER
Asimina Theodorakis AUT AUT Magdalena Muzikova SVK SVK
Andreja Leski SLO SLO Ibolya Siroki HUN HUN
Silvia Giuliani ITA ITA Agustina De Lucia ARG ARG
Nathaly Ghandour GER GER Giulia Corrieri ITA ITA
Veronika Parsova SVK SVK Laura Scano ITA ITA
Susanne Lechner AUT AUT Tea Tintor SRB SRB
17/20
Viktor Driller GER GER Tibor Palej HUN HUN
Balazs Tornyos HUN HUN Gurban Gurbanov AZE AZE
Mario Merolla ITA ITA Milot Jusufi GER GER
Denis Sajher SLO SLO Claudio Pepoli ITA ITA
Riccardo Galbiati ITA ITA Lukas Klemm GER GER
Lukas Selecky CZE CZE Patryk Wawrzyczek POL POL
Marton Takacs HUN HUN Lior Zvieli ISR ISR
Edoardo Ottaviani ITA ITA Viorel Ungureanu ROU ROU
Ohad Dan ISR ISR Niccolo Avallone ITA ITA
Dusan Saric SRB SRB Davide Ripandelli ITA ITA
Peter Hoferica SVK SVK Marcel Cercea ROU ROU
1/4
Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR Selina Dietzer GER GER
Tecla Cadilla ESP ESP Jodie Caller GBR GBR
Jennifer Schwille GER GER Stefania Dobre ROU ROU
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Filip Jovanovic SRB SRB
Slobodan Djorda SRB SRB Tibor Palej HUN HUN
Davide Pozzi ITA ITA Gurban Gurbanov AZE AZE
Adam Rudinszky HUN HUN Milot Jusufi GER GER
Jalil Shukurov AZE AZE Claudio Pepoli ITA ITA
Sadikh Maharramov AZE AZE Bence Pongracz HUN HUN
Adrian Imedio ESP ESP Alin Albu ROU ROU
Andrea Carlino ITA ITA Balazs Gard HUN HUN
Natig Gurbanli AZE AZE Daniel Monori HUN HUN
Davud Mammadsoy AZE AZE Miguel Riopedre ESP ESP
Neil MacDonald GBR GBR Peter Miles GBR GBR
Daniel Ben David ISR ISR Denis Jurakic SRB SRB
Samuel Hall GBR GBR Rufat Tagizada AZE AZE
Dmytro Raskin UKR UKR Daniel Powell GBR GBR
Marco Papa SUI SUI Rok Plesnik SLO SLO
Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA Pawel Wawrzyczek POL POL
Elemer Szocs ROU ROU Frantisek Smehlik CZE CZE
Filip Mosic SRB SRB Angelo Mirabella ITA ITA
Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU Andrea Gismondo ITA ITA
Leonardo Casaglia ITA ITA Gabor Sarhegyi HUN HUN
Rufat Ismayilov AZE AZE Andrei Gusa ROU ROU
Idan Vardi ISR ISR Janosch Hunfeld GER GER
Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO Peter Kordely HUN HUN
Stuart McWatt GBR GBR Lovro Kovac CRO CRO
Firudin Dadashov AZE AZE Botond Koncz ROU ROU
Zalan Ohat HUN HUN Rafal Kozlowski POL POL
Piotr Kuczera POL POL Lorenzo Todini ITA ITA
Michal Glowacki POL POL Marko Kumric CRO CRO
Zarko Culum SRB SRB Rok Polajzer SLO SLO
Akos Joo HUN HUN Tiziano Di Federico ITA ITA
Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH Viazeslav Obedin ISR ISR
Andres Felipe Moreno ITA ITA Henrik Noack GER GER
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Janina Tessmann GER GER
Romina Passa ITA ITA Katharina Tanzer AUT AUT
Marusa Stangar SLO SLO Elizaveta Stepanova RUS RUS
Michela Fiorini ITA ITA Alessia Ritieni ITA ITA
Lele Nairne GBR GBR Ines Beischmidt GER GER
Marie Orsini FRA FRA Luca Polgár HUN HUN
Mariana Esteves POR POR Madelene Rubinstein NOR NOR
Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO Anja Stangar SLO SLO
Bekky Livesey GBR GBR Giulia Caggiano ITA ITA
Amelie Stoll GER GER Miriam Boi ITA ITA
Lucy Renshall GBR GBR Clemence Eme FRA FRA
Nadia Simeoli ITA ITA Gimena Laffeuillade ARG ARG
Cecilie Bolander NOR NOR Thea Gercken GER GER
Patricija Brolih SLO SLO Loriana Kuka KOS KOS
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Giorgia Stangherlin ITA ITA
Lisa Dollinger GER GER Katharina Lechner AUT AUT
Alina Lengweiler SUI SUI Johanna Blietz GER GER
Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER Ajda Koracin SLO SLO
Veronika Mohoric SLO SLO Fanni Toth HUN HUN
Klara Apotekar SLO SLO Urska Torkar SLO SLO
Laura Donath GER GER Daniela Vocolodi ITA ITA
Eleonora Geri ITA ITA Vasylyna Kyrychenko UKR UKR
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Francesca Roitero ITA ITA
Anna Zaleczna POL POL Debora Sala ITA ITA
Katarina Vukovic CRO CRO Reka Varga HUN HUN
1/8
Alvaro Muzas ESP ESP Rufat Tagizada AZE AZE
Tecla Cadilla ESP ESP Katharina Fabian AUT AUT
Stefania Dobre ROU ROU Agustina De Lucia ARG ARG
Eric Ham GBR GBR Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE
Miriam Boi ITA ITA Janina Hofacker GER GER
Sadikh Maharramov AZE AZE Davide Corsini ITA ITA
Bence Pongracz HUN HUN Angelo Vilardo ITA ITA
Adrian Imedio ESP ESP Daniel Monti ITA ITA
Alin Albu ROU ROU Francesco Nasti ITA ITA
Andrea Carlino ITA ITA Marin Franusic CRO CRO
Balazs Gard HUN HUN Alessandro Di Muzio ITA ITA
Natig Gurbanli AZE AZE Alessio Di Clemente ITA ITA
Daniel Monori HUN HUN Andrea Ingrassia ITA ITA
Davud Mammadsoy AZE AZE Peter Bognár HUN HUN
Miguel Riopedre ESP ESP Catalin Crisan ROU ROU
Neil MacDonald GBR GBR Elbrus Zamanov AZE AZE
Peter Miles GBR GBR Krisztian Toth HUN HUN
Daniel Ben David ISR ISR Valentin Alipiev BUL BUL
Denis Jurakic SRB SRB Ferenc Csizovszky HUN HUN
Samuel Hall GBR GBR Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA
Dmytro Raskin UKR UKR Gabriele Sulli ITA ITA
Daniel Powell GBR GBR Telman Valiyev AZE AZE
Rashad Rufullayev AZE AZE Marco Papa SUI SUI
Aiden Moffat SCO SCO Rok Plesnik SLO SLO
Nils Stump SUI SUI Filip Jovanovic SRB SRB
Rodion Golod ISR ISR Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA
Elemer Szocs ROU ROU Kristian Nikollbibaj SUI SUI
Frantisek Smehlik CZE CZE Roland Török HUN HUN
Martin Hojak SLO SLO Filip Mosic SRB SRB
Colin MacDonald GBR GBR Angelo Mirabella ITA ITA
Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU Matej Vidmar SLO SLO
Martin Becik SVK SVK Andrea Gismondo ITA ITA
Connor Ireland GBR GBR Leonardo Casaglia ITA ITA
Vincent Genito SUI SUI Gabor Sarhegyi HUN HUN
Rufat Ismayilov AZE AZE Alessandro Bergamo ITA ITA
Daniel Szecsi HUN HUN Andrei Gusa ROU ROU
Alfredo Raia ITA ITA Janosch Hunfeld GER GER
Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO Steffen Wagner AUT AUT
Peter Kordely HUN HUN Robert Trojnar CZE CZE
Lazar Aleksic SRB SRB Stuart McWatt GBR GBR
Lovro Kovac CRO CRO Riccardo Corno ITA ITA
Firudin Dadashov AZE AZE Mladen Djinovic SRB SRB
Botond Koncz ROU ROU Federico Rollo ITA ITA
Zalan Ohat HUN HUN Sidney Mai GER GER
Rafal Kozlowski POL POL Narsej Lackovic SLO SLO
Piotr Kuczera POL POL Bence Berenyi HUN HUN
Ionut Vasian ROU ROU Lorenzo Todini ITA ITA
Henrik Reitan NOR NOR Michal Glowacki POL POL
Bernhard Alber AUT AUT Marko Kumric CRO CRO
Slobodan Djorda SRB SRB Viktor Driller GER GER
Kacper Szczurowski POL POL Tibor Palej HUN HUN
Davide Pozzi ITA ITA Balazs Tornyos HUN HUN
Luca Kunszabo ROU ROU Gurban Gurbanov AZE AZE
Adam Rudinszky HUN HUN Mario Merolla ITA ITA
Daniel Moskal POL POL Milot Jusufi GER GER
Jalil Shukurov AZE AZE Denis Sajher SLO SLO
Claudio Pepoli ITA ITA Marko Nikolic SRB SRB
Zarko Culum SRB SRB Naor Itah ISR ISR
Alessandro Graziano ITA ITA Rok Polajzer SLO SLO
Akos Joo HUN HUN Emanuele Magazzeno ITA ITA
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Tiziano Di Federico ITA ITA
Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH Enej Marinic SLO SLO
Samuele Della Torre ITA ITA Viazeslav Obedin ISR ISR
Andres Felipe Moreno ITA ITA Karl Stefansson ISL ISL
Daniel Uher CZE CZE Henrik Noack GER GER
Janina Tessmann GER GER Stella Brachelente ITA ITA
Romina Passa ITA ITA Camila Marcellet ARG ARG
Camelia Ionita ROU ROU Katharina Tanzer AUT AUT
Marusa Stangar SLO SLO Annarita Campese ITA ITA
Elizaveta Stepanova RUS RUS Keisy Perafan ARG ARG
Jasmin Seifert GER GER Michela Fiorini ITA ITA
Alessia Ritieni ITA ITA Kincső Mihalovits HUN HUN
Oana Nicolaescu ROU ROU Lele Nairne GBR GBR
Ines Beischmidt GER GER Daniella Balogh HUN HUN
Marie Orsini FRA FRA Nicole Herbst AUT AUT
Chelsie Giles GBR GBR Luca Polgár HUN HUN
Mariana Esteves POR POR Tamara Silva SUI SUI
Madelene Rubinstein NOR NOR Maruska Iamundo ITA ITA
Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO Anamaria Ionita ROU ROU
Ayelen Elizeche ARG ARG Anja Stangar SLO SLO
Bekky Livesey GBR GBR Jennifer Vogel GER GER
Giulia Caggiano ITA ITA Maria Sousa POR POR
Amelie Stoll GER GER Magdalena Muzikova SVK SVK
Jodie Caller GBR GBR Ibolya Siroki HUN HUN
Jennifer Schwille GER GER Alice Collizzolli ITA ITA
Lucy Renshall GBR GBR Sanja Petrovic SRB SRB
Clemence Eme FRA FRA Giulia Corrieri ITA ITA
Lubjana Piovesana GBR GBR Nadia Simeoli ITA ITA
Gimena Laffeuillade ARG ARG Laura Scano ITA ITA
Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR Alice Cipriani ITA ITA
Selina Dietzer GER GER Carina Hildbrand SUI SUI
Buga Kovac CRO CRO Cecilie Bolander NOR NOR
Tea Tintor SRB SRB Thea Gercken GER GER
Patricija Brolih SLO SLO Lisa Mueller GER GER
Loriana Kuka KOS KOS Adela Jakubcova SVK SVK
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Natalia Schauseil GER GER
Giorgia Stangherlin ITA ITA Jodie Newell GBR GBR
Lisa Dollinger GER GER Soraya Luri Meret ITA ITA
Katharina Lechner AUT AUT Sarah Gregor GER GER
Alina Lengweiler SUI SUI Alice Bellandi ITA ITA
Johanna Blietz GER GER Irene Mungai ITA ITA
Benedetta Sforza ITA ITA Ajda Koracin SLO SLO
Ilaria Silveri ITA ITA Veronika Mohoric SLO SLO
Valentina Gaggero ITA ITA Fanni Toth HUN HUN
Lucrezia Salvador ITA ITA Urska Torkar SLO SLO
Tamara Kraljic SLO SLO Daniela Vocolodi ITA ITA
Reka Varga HUN HUN Luisa Froitzheim GER GER
Idan Vardi ISR ISR Salvatore D'Arco ITA ITA
Pawel Wawrzyczek POL POL Evgueni Kanaev ISR ISR
1/16
Alvaro Muzas ESP ESP Jan Pungarsek SLO SLO
Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR Alice Cipriani ITA ITA
Daniel Powell GBR GBR Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP
Stefania Dobre ROU ROU Silvia Giuliani ITA ITA
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Lior Zvieli ISR ISR
Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO Anamaria Ionita ROU ROU
Janina Hofacker GER GER Kitti Kovács HUN HUN
Tecla Cadilla ESP ESP Anne-Sophie Schmidt GER GER
Davide Corsini ITA ITA Angelo Nicastro ITA ITA
Davud Mammadsoy AZE AZE Gabriel Grimaldi ITA ITA
Peter Bognár HUN HUN Markus Hirzberger AUT AUT
Miguel Riopedre ESP ESP David Starkel SLO SLO
Alessio Bruno ITA ITA Catalin Crisan ROU ROU
Neil MacDonald GBR GBR Serhiy Pyhz ITA ITA
Vaclav Zemla CZE CZE Elbrus Zamanov AZE AZE
Peter Miles GBR GBR Filip Nurkic SRB SRB
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Matteo Giormani ITA ITA
Daniel Ben David ISR ISR Karel Burianek CZE CZE
Valentin Alipiev BUL BUL Giacomo Pertile ITA ITA
Denis Jurakic SRB SRB Mario Petrosino ITA ITA
Maros Srsen SVK SVK Ferenc Csizovszky HUN HUN
Samuel Hall GBR GBR Luka Sunjic CRO CRO
Martin Morgenbesser AUT AUT Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA
Lukas Klemm GER GER Rufat Tagizada AZE AZE
Dmytro Raskin UKR UKR Luigi Brudetti ITA ITA
Jan Marek CZE CZE Gabriele Sulli ITA ITA
Telman Valiyev AZE AZE Gianmarco Fabi ITA ITA
Rashad Rufullayev AZE AZE Gabriele Caramello ITA ITA
Marco Papa SUI SUI Patryk Wawrzyczek POL POL
Aiden Moffat SCO SCO Marco Vendramini ITA ITA
Rok Plesnik SLO SLO Leonardo Puppini ITA ITA
Eric Ham GBR GBR Gabriele Bossettini ITA ITA
Nils Stump SUI SUI Aljaz Ceh SLO SLO
Tino Sundov CRO CRO Filip Jovanovic SRB SRB
Rodion Golod ISR ISR Petar Zadro BIH BIH
Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA Viorel Ungureanu ROU ROU
Pawel Wawrzyczek POL POL Marko Grandic SRB SRB
Elemer Szocs ROU ROU Jaka Bizjak SLO SLO
Aleksandar Nerandzic SRB SRB Kristian Nikollbibaj SUI SUI
Frantisek Smehlik CZE CZE Samir Aghayev AZE AZE
Roland Török HUN HUN David Berdajs SLO SLO
Martin Hojak SLO SLO Razvan Ciolan ROU ROU
Filip Mosic SRB SRB Niccolo Avallone ITA ITA
Colin MacDonald GBR GBR Edoardo Bucci ITA ITA
Luca Papa SUI SUI Angelo Mirabella ITA ITA
Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU Filip Zivojinovic SRB SRB
Matej Vidmar SLO SLO Tudor Chitii ITA ITA
Martin Becik SVK SVK Jan Kosak SLO SLO
Andrea Gismondo ITA ITA Davide Ripandelli ITA ITA
Connor Ireland GBR GBR Tim Toplak SLO SLO
Leonardo Casaglia ITA ITA Marcel Cercea ROU ROU
Vincent Genito SUI SUI Christian Parlati ITA ITA
Gabor Sarhegyi HUN HUN Davide Spicuglia ITA ITA
Dominik Rukavina CRO CRO Alessandro Bergamo ITA ITA
Alexis Rosa Moya ESP ESP Daniel Szecsi HUN HUN
Andrea Fusco ITA ITA Andrei Gusa ROU ROU
Radek Vonavka CZE CZE Alfredo Raia ITA ITA
Marton Veres HUN HUN Janosch Hunfeld GER GER
Steffen Wagner AUT AUT Giacomo Santini ITA ITA
Peter Kordely HUN HUN Gaetano Palumbo ITA ITA
Robert Trojnar CZE CZE Livio Rubin SUI SUI
Stuart McWatt GBR GBR Richard Randl SVK SVK
Lovro Kovac CRO CRO Martin Huszar HUN HUN
Riccardo Corno ITA ITA Logi Haraldsson ISL ISL
Mladen Djinovic SRB SRB Gennaro Cangiano ITA ITA
Botond Koncz ROU ROU Egill Blondal ISL ISL
Federico Rollo ITA ITA Ivan Grubic CRO CRO
Antonio Garasic CRO CRO Sidney Mai GER GER
Narsej Lackovic SLO SLO Aldo Nasti ITA ITA
Bence Berenyi HUN HUN Gianluca Ghidini ITA ITA
Ivan Djukanovic SRB SRB Lorenzo Todini ITA ITA
Michal Glowacki POL POL Massimo Mancini ITA ITA
Marko Kumric CRO CRO Iulian Stancescu ROU ROU
Oana Nicolaescu ROU ROU Beata Guszak CRO CRO
Lele Nairne GBR GBR Valentina Tomaselli ITA ITA
Ines Beischmidt GER GER Maria Siderot POR POR
Irene Boccia ITA ITA Daniella Balogh HUN HUN
Patrycia Szekely GER GER Marie Orsini FRA FRA
Simona Pollera ITA ITA Nicole Herbst AUT AUT
Chelsie Giles GBR GBR Daniela Raia ITA ITA
Luca Polgár HUN HUN Patricija Pozvek SLO SLO
Mariana Esteves POR POR Sara Fabbroni ITA ITA
Stephanie Walker GBR GBR Tamara Silva SUI SUI
Madelene Rubinstein NOR NOR Sarah Strohmayer AUT AUT
Maruska Iamundo ITA ITA Tamara Jovanovic SRB SRB
Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO Francesca Giorda ITA ITA
Bettina Keller HUN HUN Anamaria Ionita ROU ROU
Ayelen Elizeche ARG ARG Eloise Combeau FRA FRA
Camilla Rasori ITA ITA Anja Stangar SLO SLO
Bekky Livesey GBR GBR Simona Boccotti ITA ITA
Jennifer Vogel GER GER Julia Kowalczyk POL POL
Paula Delfino ARG ARG Giulia Caggiano ITA ITA
Maria Sousa POR POR Martina Maccari ITA ITA
Amelie Stoll GER GER Asimina Theodorakis AUT AUT
Veronika Ivanova RUS RUS Magdalena Muzikova SVK SVK
Miriam Boi ITA ITA Manja Kropf SLO SLO
Katharina Fabian AUT AUT Beatrice Ranzato ITA ITA
Jodie Caller GBR GBR Andreja Leski SLO SLO
Ibolya Siroki HUN HUN Sara La Gamba ITA ITA
Jennifer Schwille GER GER Samanta Fiandino ITA ITA
Alice Collizzolli ITA ITA Patricija Gregorcic SLO SLO
Agustina De Lucia ARG ARG Gwenllian Northall WAL WAL
Roberta Maietta ITA ITA Sanja Petrovic SRB SRB
Clemence Eme FRA FRA Nathaly Ghandour GER GER
Giulia Corrieri ITA ITA Hanna Mazouzi SLO SLO
Petra Pandza CRO CRO Nadia Simeoli ITA ITA
Gimena Laffeuillade ARG ARG Veronika Parsova SVK SVK
Laura Scano ITA ITA Pauline Wulff GER GER
Marta Wykupil POL POL Alice Cipriani ITA ITA
Selina Dietzer GER GER Chiara Cacchione ITA ITA
Krisztina Polyák HUN HUN Carina Hildbrand SUI SUI
Cecilie Bolander NOR NOR Marta Palombini ITA ITA
Tea Tintor SRB SRB Nina Zaplatar SLO SLO
Susanne Lechner AUT AUT Thea Gercken GER GER
Lisa Mueller GER GER Eva Luna Ravan ITA ITA
Eleonora Ghetti ITA ITA Adela Jakubcova SVK SVK
Natalia Schauseil GER GER Kasandra Hanelt POL POL
Tatjana Schauer GER GER Jodie Newell GBR GBR
Adela Szarzecova CZE CZE Soraya Luri Meret ITA ITA
Sarah Gregor GER GER Renata Lőrinc HUN HUN
Irene Mungai ITA ITA Petra Opresnik SLO SLO
Filip Dakovic CRO CRO Salvatore D'Arco ITA ITA
Evgueni Kanaev ISR ISR Juergen Grasmugg AUT AUT
1/32
Dominik Sumpor CRO CRO Luca Papa SUI SUI
Jasmin Seifert GER GER Michela Fiorini ITA ITA
Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP Francesco Sugamele ITA ITA
Antonio Garasic CRO CRO Sidney Mai GER GER
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Marton Takacs HUN HUN
Slobodan Djorda SRB SRB Viktor Driller GER GER
Kacper Szczurowski POL POL Tibor Palej HUN HUN
Davide Pozzi ITA ITA Balazs Tornyos HUN HUN
Luca Kunszabo ROU ROU Gurban Gurbanov AZE AZE
Adam Rudinszky HUN HUN Mario Merolla ITA ITA
Daniel Moskal POL POL Milot Jusufi GER GER
Jalil Shukurov AZE AZE Denis Sajher SLO SLO
Claudio Pepoli ITA ITA Marko Nikolic SRB SRB
Bettina Keller HUN HUN Anamaria Ionita ROU ROU
Patryk Wawrzyczek POL POL Botond Tamas Mihalovits HUN HUN
Giulia Corrieri ITA ITA Hanna Mazouzi SLO SLO
Vaclav Kovar CZE CZE Peter Bognár HUN HUN
Serhiy Pyhz ITA ITA Lovro Lackovic CRO CRO
Karel Burianek CZE CZE Javanshir Galandarli AZE AZE
Riccardo Galbiati ITA ITA Rufat Tagizada AZE AZE
Sebastian Hofaecker GER GER Luigi Brudetti ITA ITA
Gabriele Sulli ITA ITA Ivo Kovacevic CRO CRO
Simon Heid SUI SUI Telman Valiyev AZE AZE
Gianmarco Fabi ITA ITA Balazs Hadaró HUN HUN
Yarin Menaged ISR ISR Gabriele Caramello ITA ITA
Marco Papa SUI SUI Lukas Selecky CZE CZE
Richard Bardocz ROU ROU Marco Vendramini ITA ITA
Rok Plesnik SLO SLO Alexander Raskopine ISR ISR
Andrija Milenkovic SRB SRB Leonardo Puppini ITA ITA
Dominik Morong CZE CZE Gabriele Bossettini ITA ITA
Mattia Redaelli ITA ITA Lior Zvieli ISR ISR
Aljaz Ceh SLO SLO Yusif Heydarov AZE AZE
Georg Siegemund GER GER Tino Sundov CRO CRO
Mario Monda ITA ITA Filip Jovanovic SRB SRB
Petar Zadro BIH BIH Ziga Cankar SLO SLO
Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA Edoardo Ottaviani ITA ITA
Bence Boros HUN HUN Viorel Ungureanu ROU ROU
Marko Grandic SRB SRB Avaz Gozalov AZE AZE
Samuele Fascinato ITA ITA Juergen Grasmugg AUT AUT
Martin Majer SVK SVK Jaka Bizjak SLO SLO
Dennis Klein GER GER Aleksandar Nerandzic SRB SRB
Kristian Nikollbibaj SUI SUI Michele Amendola ITA ITA
Frantisek Smehlik CZE CZE Filippo Boccotti ITA ITA
Samir Aghayev AZE AZE Ari Winkler AUT AUT
Roland Török HUN HUN Andrea Dal Zennaro ITA ITA
David Berdajs SLO SLO Milan Buncic SRB SRB
Jan Imhof SUI SUI Razvan Ciolan ROU ROU
Ohad Dan ISR ISR Filip Mosic SRB SRB
Niccolo Avallone ITA ITA Bence Windischmann HUN HUN
Andreas Wenisch AUT AUT Edoardo Bucci ITA ITA
Mattia Monsutti ITA ITA Angelo Mirabella ITA ITA
Luca Genito SUI SUI Filip Zivojinovic SRB SRB
Matej Vidmar SLO SLO Sean Martell GBR GBR
Tudor Chitii ITA ITA Luka Vujevic CRO CRO
Martin Becik SVK SVK Csanad Ori HUN HUN
Jan Kosak SLO SLO Or Hasan ISR ISR
Andrea Gismondo ITA ITA Dusan Saric SRB SRB
Vaclav Cerny CZE CZE Davide Ripandelli ITA ITA
Tim Toplak SLO SLO Nikola Ivkovic SRB SRB
Peter Hoferica SVK SVK Leonardo Casaglia ITA ITA
Gernot Grohs AUT AUT Marcel Cercea ROU ROU
Tilman Sutor GER GER Christian Parlati ITA ITA
Breki Bernhardsson ISL ISL Gabor Sarhegyi HUN HUN
Davide Spicuglia ITA ITA Hrvoje Kuncak CRO CRO
Giada Medves ITA ITA Julia Kowalczyk POL POL
Michaela Kulikova CZE CZE Giulia Caggiano ITA ITA
Veronika Ivanova RUS RUS Giulia Pierucci ITA ITA
Kitti Kovács HUN HUN Sara Lunardi ITA ITA
Aleksandra Momcilovic SRB SRB Beatrice Ranzato ITA ITA
Sofia Fiora ITA ITA Andreja Leski SLO SLO
Betina Temelkova ISR ISR Samanta Fiandino ITA ITA
Laura Ackermann GER GER Agustina De Lucia ARG ARG
Michal Polivka CZE CZE Evgueni Kanaev ISR ISR
Result City Date
7Paris9 Feb
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019
1Baku2019

Judo birthday