European Cup Cadets Fuengirola - Event

European Cup Cadets Fuengirola

  • Date: 14 Mar 2015 - 14 Mar 2015
  • Place: Fuengirola, Spain
  • Type: IJF Cadets World Tour
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Tomas Binhak CZE CZE Lorenzo Vassallo FRA FRA
Thomas Jaffart FRA FRA Sergio Diaz Menchero ESP ESP
Luukas Saha FIN FIN Scott Thomson GBR GBR
Valtteri Olin FIN FIN Ofek Shani ISR ISR
Maciej Krogulski POL POL Dilan Rechister ISR ISR
Kevin Gonzalez ESP ESP Harry Lovell-Hewitt GBR GBR
Paul Devos FRA FRA Lucas Monreal Ciaurriz ESP ESP
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP Rocio Garcia Torres ESP ESP
Blandine Pont FRA FRA Natalia Roda Casado ESP ESP
Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP Linda Grace Besnard FRA FRA
Emilia Kanerva FIN FIN Gili Sharir ISR ISR
Barbara Kulik POL POL Acelya Toprak GBR GBR
Chloe Nunn GBR GBR Shelley Ludford GBR GBR
Marketa Paulusova CZE CZE Raz Hershko ISR ISR
3/5
Asaf Mellul ISR ISR Javier Gallego ESP ESP
Danila Lapukhin RUS RUS Francisco Garcia Mesa ESP ESP
David Vopat CZE CZE Kirlain Clergent FRA FRA
Alessandro Aramu ITA ITA Jose Ramos Vara ESP ESP
Alix Raynard FRA FRA Rosendo Laino ESP ESP
Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL Amir Dayan ISR ISR
Stiven Gordeev ISR ISR Alberto Carranza Moreno ESP ESP
Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP Eetu Heinonen FIN FIN
Hugo Metifiot FRA FRA Oron Giner ISR ISR
Alberto Varela Ferrer ESP ESP Pavel Orekhov RUS RUS
Iwo Baraniewski POL POL Urban Kolmancic SLO SLO
Thomas Courtois FRA FRA Sebastian Potter GBR GBR
Daniel Mair GBR GBR William Jones NZL NZL
Christopher Mvuama FRA FRA Almog Louzoun ISR ISR
Rachel Towle GBR GBR Molly Harvey GBR GBR
Amy Platten GBR GBR Rosa Ferrer Marti ESP ESP
Maria Oliver Ferra ESP ESP Kiera Bateman GBR GBR
Ana Espada ESP ESP Yasmin Javadian GBR GBR
Gefen Primo ISR ISR Shir Kellner ISR ISR
Aimee Grant GBR GBR Vanessa Machnicka POL POL
Maria Ortiz Medina ESP ESP Lucy Day GBR GBR
Noa Even ISR ISR Dora Bortas CRO CRO
Olivia Spellman GBR GBR Chiara Lisoni ITA ITA
Eliza Wroblewska POL POL Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN
Charlotte Mvondo FRA FRA Petra Hajkova CZE CZE
Vega Sanchez-Prieto ESP ESP Ilaria Qualizza ITA ITA
Marta Anton ESP ESP Rauhiti Vernaudon FRA FRA
Vanessa Origgi ITA ITA Storm Imrie GBR GBR
1/2
Javier Gallego ESP ESP Dilan Rechister ISR ISR
Tomas Binhak CZE CZE Kirlain Clergent FRA FRA
Francisco Garcia Mesa ESP ESP Lorenzo Vassallo FRA FRA
Rosendo Laino ESP ESP Thomas Jaffart FRA FRA
Sergio Diaz Menchero ESP ESP Jose Ramos Vara ESP ESP
Alberto Carranza Moreno ESP ESP Luukas Saha FIN FIN
Amir Dayan ISR ISR Scott Thomson GBR GBR
Oron Giner ISR ISR Valtteri Olin FIN FIN
Eetu Heinonen FIN FIN Ofek Shani ISR ISR
Maciej Krogulski POL POL Pavel Orekhov RUS RUS
Sebastian Potter GBR GBR Kevin Gonzalez ESP ESP
Urban Kolmancic SLO SLO Harry Lovell-Hewitt GBR GBR
Paul Devos FRA FRA Almog Louzoun ISR ISR
Lucas Monreal Ciaurriz ESP ESP William Jones NZL NZL
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP Rosa Ferrer Marti ESP ESP
Rocio Garcia Torres ESP ESP Molly Harvey GBR GBR
Blandine Pont FRA FRA Yasmin Javadian GBR GBR
Natalia Roda Casado ESP ESP Kiera Bateman GBR GBR
Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP Vanessa Machnicka POL POL
Shir Kellner ISR ISR Linda Grace Besnard FRA FRA
Emilia Kanerva FIN FIN Dora Bortas CRO CRO
Lucy Day GBR GBR Gili Sharir ISR ISR
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN Barbara Kulik POL POL
Chiara Lisoni ITA ITA Acelya Toprak GBR GBR
Ilaria Qualizza ITA ITA Chloe Nunn GBR GBR
Shelley Ludford GBR GBR Petra Hajkova CZE CZE
Marketa Paulusova CZE CZE Storm Imrie GBR GBR
Raz Hershko ISR ISR Rauhiti Vernaudon FRA FRA
poule
Marco Truffo ITA ITA David Sandstrom Daparte ESP ESP
Guillermo Cordero Rodriguez ESP ESP Wesley Greenidge GBR GBR
Marco Truffo ITA ITA Guillermo Cordero Rodriguez ESP ESP
David Sandstrom Daparte ESP ESP Wesley Greenidge GBR GBR
Marco Truffo ITA ITA Wesley Greenidge GBR GBR
David Sandstrom Daparte ESP ESP Guillermo Cordero Rodriguez ESP ESP
Sara Trina ITA ITA Melanie Tinkhauser ITA ITA
Silvia Lopez Lorenzo ESP ESP Tamara Linde Leal ESP ESP
Sara Trina ITA ITA Silvia Lopez Lorenzo ESP ESP
Melanie Tinkhauser ITA ITA Tamara Linde Leal ESP ESP
Sara Trina ITA ITA Tamara Linde Leal ESP ESP
Melanie Tinkhauser ITA ITA Silvia Lopez Lorenzo ESP ESP
9/12
Benjamin Bach Christensen DEN DEN David Vopat CZE CZE
Danila Lapukhin RUS RUS David Hinojosa SWE SWE
Noa Even ISR ISR Asta Hedvig Hagelskjaer DEN DEN
Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL Eduardo Ordonez Cano ESP ESP
Guillermo Rad Garcia ESP ESP Stiven Gordeev ISR ISR
Dominykas Zaicevas LTU LTU Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP
Jorge Cambon Olea ESP ESP Hugo Metifiot FRA FRA
Asaf Mellul ISR ISR Gasper Voda SLO SLO
Aljaz Gostencnik CRO CRO Alberto Varela Ferrer ESP ESP
Gefen Primo ISR ISR Zuzana Rehakova CZE CZE
Aimee Grant GBR GBR Jasmine Hacker-Jones GBR GBR
Maria Ortiz Medina ESP ESP Andrea Huber ITA ITA
13/16
Nordine Adrif GBR GBR Benjamin Bach Christensen DEN DEN
Javier Perez Roldan ESP ESP David Hinojosa SWE SWE
Asta Hedvig Hagelskjaer DEN DEN Maria Ramos Ballester ESP ESP
Henry Wakes GBR GBR Danila Lapukhin RUS RUS
Mohammad Alip GBR GBR David Vopat CZE CZE
Alessandro Aramu ITA ITA Iban Buldain ESP ESP
Alix Raynard FRA FRA Amit Ben Shimon ISR ISR
Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL Luis Metre Lerma ESP ESP
Eduardo Ordonez Cano ESP ESP Jacob Aldridge GBR GBR
Guillermo Rad Garcia ESP ESP Raul Sanchez Gonzalez ESP ESP
Jonas Glistrup DEN DEN Stiven Gordeev ISR ISR
Dominykas Zaicevas LTU LTU Magnus Nelmark DEN DEN
Jack Atkinson GBR GBR Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP
Jorge Cambon Olea ESP ESP Matteo Lazzarini ITA ITA
Matthew Elliott GBR GBR Hugo Metifiot FRA FRA
Asaf Mellul ISR ISR Iker Blanco Bravo ESP ESP
Antonio Maza Martin ESP ESP Gasper Voda SLO SLO
Itamar Amir ISR ISR Aljaz Gostencnik CRO CRO
Alberto Varela Ferrer ESP ESP Adrian Ponce Canales ESP ESP
Guillermo Cadenas ESP ESP Iwo Baraniewski POL POL
David Iglesias Vazquez ESP ESP Thomas Courtois FRA FRA
Jamie Renwick GBR GBR Daniel Mair GBR GBR
Iulian Mavru ESP ESP Christopher Mvuama FRA FRA
Aimee Thorpe GBR GBR Rachel Towle GBR GBR
Amy Platten GBR GBR Beatriz Fernandez Cordero ESP ESP
Maria Oliver Ferra ESP ESP Berta Jimenez Alfaro ESP ESP
Ana Espada ESP ESP Sara Perez Casado ESP ESP
Sarah Bonifay FRA FRA Gefen Primo ISR ISR
Laura Hewitt GBR GBR Zuzana Rehakova CZE CZE
Aimee Grant GBR GBR Thea Lillegaard NOR NOR
Aura Cabezas Perez ESP ESP Jasmine Hacker-Jones GBR GBR
Lila Dovrat ISR ISR Maria Ortiz Medina ESP ESP
Andrea Huber ITA ITA Carolina Rivero Suarez ESP ESP
Paola Barone ITA ITA Noa Even ISR ISR
Alba Gutierrez Calero ESP ESP Olivia Spellman GBR GBR
Belen Izquierdo Tenas ESP ESP Eliza Wroblewska POL POL
Charlotte Mvondo FRA FRA Migle Dudenaite LTU LTU
Vega Sanchez-Prieto ESP ESP Claudia Santamaria ESP ESP
Leticia Travieso ESP ESP Marta Anton ESP ESP
Iurre Iraola Martin ESP ESP Vanessa Origgi ITA ITA
17/20
Shay Daum ISR ISR Javier Perez Roldan ESP ESP
Nordine Adrif GBR GBR Itay Klein ISR ISR
Mohammad Alip GBR GBR Jose Riopedre Fernandez ESP ESP
Showgo Kimura GBR GBR Alessandro Aramu ITA ITA
Iban Buldain ESP ESP Jonas Czajkowski DEN DEN
Alix Raynard FRA FRA Joshua Giles GBR GBR
Amit Ben Shimon ISR ISR Leonardo Bertocchi GBR GBR
Jack Atkinson GBR GBR Jose Carlos Lavado Toledano ESP ESP
Matthew Elliott GBR GBR Oscar Hezemans Garcia ESP ESP
Antonio Maza Martin ESP ESP Alvaro Javier Moret Megias ESP ESP
Guillermo Ramirez Zambrano ESP ESP Itamar Amir ISR ISR
Olivia Spellman GBR GBR Irati Diaz ESP ESP
Vlada Kopnyayeva ESP ESP Eliza Wroblewska POL POL
Ronny Gal ISR ISR Migle Dudenaite LTU LTU
Vega Sanchez-Prieto ESP ESP Inbar Lanir ISR ISR
Maria Garcia Izquierdo ESP ESP Claudia Santamaria ESP ESP
Dayami Suarez Cabrera ESP ESP Vanessa Origgi ITA ITA
1/4
Francisco Garcia Mesa ESP ESP Benjamin Bach Christensen DEN DEN
Marketa Paulusova CZE CZE Leticia Travieso ESP ESP
Javier Gallego ESP ESP Aljaz Gostencnik CRO CRO
Sebastian Potter GBR GBR Guillermo Cadenas ESP ESP
David Hinojosa SWE SWE Kirlain Clergent FRA FRA
Tomas Binhak CZE CZE Danila Lapukhin RUS RUS
Lorenzo Vassallo FRA FRA David Vopat CZE CZE
Alessandro Aramu ITA ITA Rosendo Laino ESP ESP
Thomas Jaffart FRA FRA Jonas Czajkowski DEN DEN
Sergio Diaz Menchero ESP ESP Joshua Giles GBR GBR
Jose Ramos Vara ESP ESP Leonardo Bertocchi GBR GBR
Alberto Carranza Moreno ESP ESP Luis Metre Lerma ESP ESP
Luukas Saha FIN FIN Jacob Aldridge GBR GBR
Amir Dayan ISR ISR Raul Sanchez Gonzalez ESP ESP
Scott Thomson GBR GBR Stiven Gordeev ISR ISR
Oron Giner ISR ISR Magnus Nelmark DEN DEN
Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP Valtteri Olin FIN FIN
Matteo Lazzarini ITA ITA Eetu Heinonen FIN FIN
Hugo Metifiot FRA FRA Ofek Shani ISR ISR
Maciej Krogulski POL POL Iker Blanco Bravo ESP ESP
Gasper Voda SLO SLO Pavel Orekhov RUS RUS
Dilan Rechister ISR ISR Adrian Ponce Canales ESP ESP
Iwo Baraniewski POL POL Kevin Gonzalez ESP ESP
David Iglesias Vazquez ESP ESP Urban Kolmancic SLO SLO
Thomas Courtois FRA FRA Harry Lovell-Hewitt GBR GBR
Paul Devos FRA FRA Jamie Renwick GBR GBR
Almog Louzoun ISR ISR Daniel Mair GBR GBR
Lucas Monreal Ciaurriz ESP ESP Iulian Mavru ESP ESP
William Jones NZL NZL Christopher Mvuama FRA FRA
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP Aimee Thorpe GBR GBR
Rosa Ferrer Marti ESP ESP Rachel Towle GBR GBR
Rocio Garcia Torres ESP ESP Amy Platten GBR GBR
Molly Harvey GBR GBR Beatriz Fernandez Cordero ESP ESP
Blandine Pont FRA FRA Maria Oliver Ferra ESP ESP
Yasmin Javadian GBR GBR Berta Jimenez Alfaro ESP ESP
Natalia Roda Casado ESP ESP Ana Espada ESP ESP
Kiera Bateman GBR GBR Sara Perez Casado ESP ESP
Gefen Primo ISR ISR Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP
Zuzana Rehakova CZE CZE Vanessa Machnicka POL POL
Shir Kellner ISR ISR Thea Lillegaard NOR NOR
Jasmine Hacker-Jones GBR GBR Linda Grace Besnard FRA FRA
Emilia Kanerva FIN FIN Maria Ortiz Medina ESP ESP
Dora Bortas CRO CRO Carolina Rivero Suarez ESP ESP
Noa Even ISR ISR Lucy Day GBR GBR
Gili Sharir ISR ISR Maria Ramos Ballester ESP ESP
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN Alba Gutierrez Calero ESP ESP
Barbara Kulik POL POL Irati Diaz ESP ESP
Chiara Lisoni ITA ITA Belen Izquierdo Tenas ESP ESP
Acelya Toprak GBR GBR Eliza Wroblewska POL POL
Ilaria Qualizza ITA ITA Charlotte Mvondo FRA FRA
Migle Dudenaite LTU LTU Chloe Nunn GBR GBR
Inbar Lanir ISR ISR Shelley Ludford GBR GBR
Claudia Santamaria ESP ESP Petra Hajkova CZE CZE
Storm Imrie GBR GBR Marta Anton ESP ESP
Raz Hershko ISR ISR Iurre Iraola Martin ESP ESP
Vanessa Origgi ITA ITA Rauhiti Vernaudon FRA FRA
1/16
Niklas Vera Henkel ESP ESP Benjamin Bach Christensen DEN DEN
Matteo Lazzarini ITA ITA Ricardo Casas ESP ESP
Itamar Amir ISR ISR Javier Gallego ESP ESP
Daniel Rabbitt GBR GBR David Hinojosa SWE SWE
Gili Sharir ISR ISR Asta Hedvig Hagelskjaer DEN DEN
Tomas Binhak CZE CZE Henry Wakes GBR GBR
Yair Elkind ISR ISR Danila Lapukhin RUS RUS
Javier Perez Roldan ESP ESP Kirlain Clergent FRA FRA
Itay Klein ISR ISR Francisco Garcia Mesa ESP ESP
Jose Riopedre Fernandez ESP ESP Lorenzo Vassallo FRA FRA
David Vopat CZE CZE Reef Menaged ISR ISR
Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL Alberto Carranza Moreno ESP ESP
Sander Knutsen NOR NOR Luis Metre Lerma ESP ESP
Luukas Saha FIN FIN Eduardo Ordonez Cano ESP ESP
Omer Shaiman ISR ISR Jacob Aldridge GBR GBR
Amir Dayan ISR ISR Guillermo Rad Garcia ESP ESP
Raul Sanchez Gonzalez ESP ESP Mario Montero ESP ESP
Scott Thomson GBR GBR Jonas Glistrup DEN DEN
Ivan Losada Valle ESP ESP Stiven Gordeev ISR ISR
Oron Giner ISR ISR Dominykas Zaicevas LTU LTU
Magnus Nelmark DEN DEN Jorge Cabo Tomas ESP ESP
Jose Luis Aguilar Fernandez ESP ESP Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP
Jose Carlos Lavado Toledano ESP ESP Valtteri Olin FIN FIN
Jorge Cambon Olea ESP ESP Eetu Heinonen FIN FIN
Raul Poblador Sanchez ESP ESP Hugo Metifiot FRA FRA
Ofek Shani ISR ISR Oscar Hezemans Garcia ESP ESP
Maciej Krogulski POL POL Asaf Mellul ISR ISR
Iker Blanco Bravo ESP ESP Oskari Makinen FIN FIN
Gasper Voda SLO SLO Alberto Garcia Gandara ESP ESP
Pavel Orekhov RUS RUS Alvaro Javier Moret Megias ESP ESP
Aljaz Gostencnik CRO CRO Christopher Kumesu-Egri GBR GBR
Dilan Rechister ISR ISR Alberto Varela Ferrer ESP ESP
Ruben De La Caridad Rodriguez Perez ESP ESP Adrian Ponce Canales ESP ESP
Gefen Primo ISR ISR Sara Lopez Garcia ESP ESP
Sarah Bonifay FRA FRA Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP
Zuzana Rehakova CZE CZE Rae Anderson GBR GBR
Vanessa Machnicka POL POL Laura Hewitt GBR GBR
Shir Kellner ISR ISR Aimee Grant GBR GBR
Thea Lillegaard NOR NOR Andrea Farina Fernandez Portillo ESP ESP
Linda Grace Besnard FRA FRA Aura Cabezas Perez ESP ESP
Emilia Kanerva FIN FIN Lila Dovrat ISR ISR
Maria Ortiz Medina ESP ESP Emeline Velot FRA FRA
Dora Bortas CRO CRO Andrea Huber ITA ITA
Tanja Anzelak CRO CRO Carolina Rivero Suarez ESP ESP
Noa Even ISR ISR Noora Jokinen FIN FIN
Lucy Day GBR GBR Paola Barone ITA ITA
Kesya Gangbes FRA FRA Maria Ramos Ballester ESP ESP
1/32
Iara Lima Bordoli ESP ESP Leticia Travieso ESP ESP
Pablo Sanchez Matos ESP ESP Ricardo Casas ESP ESP
Guillermo Ramirez Zambrano ESP ESP Javier Gallego ESP ESP
David Hinojosa SWE SWE Guilherme Viegas POR POR
Henry Wakes GBR GBR Valentin Romet FRA FRA
Alejandro Fernandez Tenreiro ESP ESP Danila Lapukhin RUS RUS
Kirlain Clergent FRA FRA Shay Daum ISR ISR
Francisco Garcia Mesa ESP ESP Nordine Adrif GBR GBR
Tomasz Zielski POL POL Niklas Vera Henkel ESP ESP
Mohammad Alip GBR GBR Lorenzo Vassallo FRA FRA
David Vopat CZE CZE Tiago Moreira POR POR
Rosendo Laino ESP ESP Showgo Kimura GBR GBR
Thomas Jaffart FRA FRA Iban Buldain ESP ESP
Jonas Czajkowski DEN DEN Scott Pearce GBR GBR
Alix Raynard FRA FRA Sergio Diaz Menchero ESP ESP
Amit Ben Shimon ISR ISR Jose Ramos Vara ESP ESP
Leonardo Bertocchi GBR GBR Juan Manuel Patricio Hernandez ESP ESP
Jacob Aldridge GBR GBR Jesus Esquivel Bejarano ESP ESP
Guillermo Rad Garcia ESP ESP Yaroslav Kondratenko RUS RUS
Jonas Glistrup DEN DEN Miguel Cabrer Llodra ESP ESP
Salvador Callejas Sanchez ESP ESP Dominykas Zaicevas LTU LTU
Joshua O'Connor GBR GBR Jorge Cabo Tomas ESP ESP
Jack Atkinson GBR GBR Valtteri Olin FIN FIN
Hugo Metifiot FRA FRA Josue Fandino Riveiro ESP ESP
Ofek Shani ISR ISR Matthew Elliott GBR GBR
Asaf Mellul ISR ISR Eduardo Lopez Diaz ESP ESP
Alvaro Jose Fernandez Perez ESP ESP Oskari Makinen FIN FIN
Boris Ramos Lange ESP ESP Alberto Garcia Gandara ESP ESP
Antonio Maza Martin ESP ESP Pavel Orekhov RUS RUS
Samuel Guillen ESP ESP Aljaz Gostencnik CRO CRO
Alberto Varela Ferrer ESP ESP Enrique Garcia De La Yedra Valido ESP ESP
Brais Pereira ESP ESP Thomas Courtois FRA FRA
Jamie Renwick GBR GBR Eric Pareja Hinojosa ESP ESP
Daniel Mair GBR GBR Matyas Rejchrt CZE CZE
Mathias Madsen DEN DEN Iulian Mavru ESP ESP
Mikel Sanz ESP ESP Christopher Mvuama FRA FRA
Lidia Saborido Sanchez ESP ESP Aimee Thorpe GBR GBR
Andrea Cabrera Hernandez ESP ESP Rachel Towle GBR GBR
Amy Platten GBR GBR Jessy Vicente Paz ESP ESP
Mireia Rodriguez ESP ESP Beatriz Fernandez Cordero ESP ESP
Maria Urrea Hervas ESP ESP Maria Oliver Ferra ESP ESP
Christina Kelsall GBR GBR Sara Lopez Garcia ESP ESP
Rae Anderson GBR GBR Marta Diaz Iglesias ESP ESP
Ludovica Lentini ITA ITA Aimee Grant GBR GBR
Jasmine Hacker-Jones GBR GBR Andrea Robla Novo ESP ESP
Abigael McBeath GBR GBR Emeline Velot FRA FRA
Alba Gutierrez Calero ESP ESP Eva Maria Niederkofler ITA ITA
Barbara Kulik POL POL Olivia Spellman GBR GBR
Irati Diaz ESP ESP Noa Binshtock ISR ISR
Michal Rubin ISR ISR Belen Izquierdo Tenas ESP ESP
Acelya Toprak GBR GBR Vlada Kopnyayeva ESP ESP
Eliza Wroblewska POL POL Ana Isabel Cortes Moreno ESP ESP
Ronny Gal ISR ISR Chloe Nunn GBR GBR
Shelley Ludford GBR GBR Vega Sanchez-Prieto ESP ESP
Shaked Sabo ISR ISR Claudia Santamaria ESP ESP
Maria Garcia Izquierdo ESP ESP Petra Hajkova CZE CZE
Marta Anton ESP ESP Agustina Belen Gonzalez ISR ISR
Rauhiti Vernaudon FRA FRA Dayami Suarez Cabrera ESP ESP
Elena Canibano De Celis ESP ESP Paola Barone ITA ITA
Result City Date
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017
1Budapest2017

Judo birthday