European Junior Championships Leonding - Event

European Junior Championships Leonding

  • Date: 7 Nov 1986 - 9 Nov 1986
  • Place: Leonding, Austria
  • Type: European Junior Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Jenny Gal ITA ITA Tracey Lee GBR GBR
Nicola Fairbrother GBR GBR Susanne Profanter AUT AUT
Almudena Lopez ESP ESP Susanne Sonder FRG FRG
Rafal Kubacki POL POL Stefano Venturelli ITA ITA
Annegreeth Pieper NED NED Manuela Tondolo ITA ITA
Johan Laats BEL BEL Sergey Klishin AUT AUT
Evgeny Pechurov RUS RUS Ronald Joorse NED NED
Anisah Mohamoodally GBR GBR Heidi Goossens BEL BEL
Bruno Carabetta FRA FRA Magomedbek Aliev URS URS
Ferenc Deak HUN HUN Stanica Olteanu ROU ROU
Renate Lehner AUT AUT Ingrid Tourtois BEL BEL
Cristina Curto ESP ESP Jane Morris GBR GBR
Piotr Kamrowski POL POL Philip Pradayrol FRA FRA
Valery Yudanov RUS RUS Jürgen Hoffmann FRG FRG
3/5
Stéphane Traineau FRA FRA Milomir Malis YUG YUG
Yolanda Soler ESP ESP Jessica Gal NED NED
Malgorzata Codello POL POL Jenny Wansland SWE SWE
Gabriela Ostrozolek POL POL Monica Barbieri ITA ITA
Marjolein van Dommelen NED NED Sabrina Giungi ITA ITA
Tommy Mortensen DEN DEN Csaba Csernoviczky HUN HUN
Daniel Lascau GER GER Patrick Gandolfi SUI SUI
Thomas Mueller GER GER Janis Darznieks LAT LAT
Udo Quellmalz GER GER Michael Praher AUT AUT
Sharon Mills GBR GBR Monique Gouw NED NED
József Csák HUN HUN Oliver Przywara FRG FRG
Michaela Bornemann AUT AUT Cinzia Amici ITA ITA
Josef Vensek CZE CZE Srdjan Celic YUG YUG
Nicola Wallis GBR GBR Birgit Tatzel AUT AUT
Janne Selin FIN FIN Josef Schmoeller AUT AUT
Fabianna Fusillo ITA ITA Sonia Kabeya FRA FRA
Dragos Balbose ROU ROU Girolamo Giovinazzo ITA ITA
Adrian Clinci ROU ROU Jens Geisler GER GER
Nicolae Josif ROU ROU Rudy Fruytier BEL BEL
Yvonne Flach FRG FRG Elisabetta D'Avenia ITA ITA
Natalie Krauss GER GER Dorota Spiewak POL POL
Hans-Jörg Opp FRG FRG Sotiris Vacatassis GRE GRE
Camilla Williams SWE SWE Sandra Vermeulen BEL BEL
Petra Profanter AUT AUT Annalisa Cavazzuti ITA ITA
Patrice Behague FRA FRA Marcel Roos NED NED
Ewa Furgal POL POL Natascha Belmonte FRA FRA
Rachel Smith GBR GBR Maria Angeles Castello ESP ESP
Kai Schmutzler GER GER Jean-Louis Geymond FRA FRA
1/2
Heidi Goossens BEL BEL Cinzia Amici ITA ITA
Jane Morris GBR GBR Yvonne Flach FRG FRG
Monica Barbieri ITA ITA Ingrid Tourtois BEL BEL
Rafal Kubacki POL POL Janis Darznieks LAT LAT
Annegreeth Pieper NED NED Maria Angeles Castello ESP ESP
Sandra Vermeulen BEL BEL Tracey Lee GBR GBR
Daniel Lascau GER GER Sergey Klishin AUT AUT
Philip Pradayrol FRA FRA József Csák HUN HUN
Michael Praher AUT AUT Magomedbek Aliev URS URS
Josef Schmoeller AUT AUT Stefano Venturelli ITA ITA
Jenny Wansland SWE SWE Susanne Profanter AUT AUT
Rudy Fruytier BEL BEL Jürgen Hoffmann FRG FRG
Anisah Mohamoodally GBR GBR Jessica Gal NED NED
Csaba Csernoviczky HUN HUN Bruno Carabetta FRA FRA
Ferenc Deak HUN HUN Srdjan Celic YUG YUG
Jens Geisler GER GER Evgeny Pechurov RUS RUS
Renate Lehner AUT AUT Sharon Mills GBR GBR
Stanica Olteanu ROU ROU Marcel Roos NED NED
Cristina Curto ESP ESP Gudrun Brunner AUT AUT
Natalie Krauss GER GER Manuela Tondolo ITA ITA
Susanne Sonder FRG FRG Sonia Kabeya FRA FRA
Piotr Kamrowski POL POL Dragos Balbose ROU ROU
Petra Profanter AUT AUT Jenny Gal ITA ITA
Leszek Wolowiec POL POL Ronald Joorse NED NED
Sabrina Giungi ITA ITA Nicola Fairbrother GBR GBR
Birgit Tatzel AUT AUT Almudena Lopez ESP ESP
Sotiris Vacatassis GRE GRE Johan Laats BEL BEL
Jean-Louis Geymond FRA FRA Valery Yudanov RUS RUS
5/7
Stéphane Traineau FRA FRA Karoly Halasz HUN HUN
Girolamo Giovinazzo ITA ITA Djordje Celic YUG YUG
Yolanda Soler ESP ESP Karmen Mihalic YUG YUG
Malgorzata Codello POL POL Carola Cambensy FRG FRG
Gabriela Ostrozolek POL POL Petra Hildenbrand FRG FRG
Marjolein van Dommelen NED NED Elsie Desimpel BEL BEL
Tommy Mortensen DEN DEN Jaroslaw Ryx POL POL
Thomas Mueller GER GER Georges Mathonnet FRA FRA
Udo Quellmalz GER GER Kalle Seppälä FIN FIN
Annalisa Cavazzuti ITA ITA Gudrun Hausch GER GER
Michaela Bornemann AUT AUT Tamara Goeppert GER GER
Josef Vensek CZE CZE Janusz Bieganski POL POL
Monique Gouw NED NED Catherine Bellot FRA FRA
Nicola Wallis GBR GBR Vesna Moravac YUG YUG
Janne Selin FIN FIN Frank Schmitt FRG FRG
Fabianna Fusillo ITA ITA Katarzyna Nowacka POL POL
Adrian Clinci ROU ROU Igor Mueller LUX LUX
Nicolae Josif ROU ROU Petri Kollanen FIN FIN
Hans-Jörg Opp FRG FRG Ronald Sack GER GER
Camilla Williams SWE SWE Lucyna Moczek POL POL
Dorota Spiewak POL POL Karin Dorfinger AUT AUT
Patrick Gandolfi SUI SUI Jose Antonio Martín ESP ESP
Oliver Przywara FRG FRG Philip Sullivan GBR GBR
Patrice Behague FRA FRA Roy Stone GBR GBR
Elisabetta D'Avenia ITA ITA Gudrun Brunner AUT AUT
Kai Schmutzler GER GER Miguel Almeida POR POR
Ewa Furgal POL POL Ljiljana Djukic YUG YUG
Rachel Smith GBR GBR Carole Piccoli FRA FRA
9/12
Stéphane Traineau FRA FRA Thomas Reichert FRG FRG
Girolamo Giovinazzo ITA ITA Shay Yona ISR ISR
Yolanda Soler ESP ESP Nadège Borelly FRA FRA
Malgorzata Codello POL POL Beatriz Remon ESP ESP
Gabriela Ostrozolek POL POL Maria Teresa García Román ESP ESP
Marjolein van Dommelen NED NED Maja Milenkovic SRB SRB
Tommy Mortensen DEN DEN Augusto Almeida POR POR
Thomas Mueller GER GER Veljko Jovanovic YUG YUG
Udo Quellmalz GER GER Fredrik Norén SWE SWE
Igor Mueller LUX LUX Leszek Wolowiec POL POL
Michaela Bornemann AUT AUT Gisela Haemmerling SUI SUI
Josef Vensek CZE CZE Roger Huber SUI SUI
Gudrun Hausch GER GER Maja Ostojić YUG YUG
Roy Stone GBR GBR Matti Kivelo SWE SWE
Janne Selin FIN FIN Arcadie Mariasci ROU ROU
Djordje Celic YUG YUG Klaus Jegg AUT AUT
Stig Traavik NOR NOR Jaroslaw Ryx POL POL
Adrian Clinci ROU ROU Ulrich Grob SUI SUI
Nicolae Josif ROU ROU Domenico Paduano ITA ITA
Hans-Jörg Opp FRG FRG Ulderico Tarquini ITA ITA
Martin Pulver SUI SUI Petri Kollanen FIN FIN
Miguel A. Almeida ESP ESP Georg Lehner AUT AUT
Jose Antonio Martín ESP ESP Johan Wahlberg SWE SWE
Patrick Gandolfi SUI SUI Zsolt Veghi HUN HUN
Frank Schmitt FRG FRG Sandór Németh HUN HUN
Lucyna Moczek POL POL Caroline Dedieu FRA FRA
Tamara Goeppert GER GER Barbara Bakalarz POL POL
Oliver Przywara FRG FRG Jan van Buren NED NED
Kalle Seppälä FIN FIN Michael Chamberlain GBR GBR
Patrice Behague FRA FRA Alexander Zakharkin URS URS
Kai Schmutzler GER GER Ivan Todorov SRB SRB
Orlando Caspescha SUI SUI Philip Sullivan GBR GBR
Torsten Fassian LUX LUX Janusz Bieganski POL POL
Ronald Sack GER GER Paul Berry GBR GBR
13/16
Peter Havasi AUT AUT Domenico Paduano ITA ITA
Alberto De Marcos ESP ESP Augusto Almeida POR POR
Miguel A. Almeida ESP ESP Tomasz Michrowski POL POL
Tilo Raack GER GER Roger Huber SUI SUI
Torsten Fassian LUX LUX Claude Saroufim LIB LIB
1/4
Jenny Gal ITA ITA Caroline Dedieu FRA FRA
Jessica Gal NED NED Barbara Bakalarz POL POL
Heidi Goossens BEL BEL Nadège Borelly FRA FRA
Girolamo Giovinazzo ITA ITA József Csák HUN HUN
Rafal Kubacki POL POL Janne Selin FIN FIN
Jan van Buren NED NED Piotr Kamrowski POL POL
Elsie Desimpel BEL BEL Jenny Wansland SWE SWE
Johan Laats BEL BEL Zsolt Veghi HUN HUN
Sandra Vermeulen BEL BEL Maja Ostojić YUG YUG
Udo Quellmalz GER GER Bruno Carabetta FRA FRA
Jorma Korhonen FIN FIN Srdjan Celic YUG YUG
Georges Mathonnet FRA FRA Stefano Venturelli ITA ITA
Carole Piccoli FRA FRA Manuela Tondolo ITA ITA
Sergey Klishin AUT AUT Paul Berry GBR GBR
Michael Praher AUT AUT Tommy Mortensen DEN DEN
Susanne Profanter AUT AUT Maja Milenkovic SRB SRB
Josef Schmoeller AUT AUT Veljko Jovanovic YUG YUG
Monique Gouw NED NED Monica Barbieri ITA ITA
Ronald Joorse NED NED Adrian Clinci ROU ROU
Marcel Roos NED NED Janusz Bieganski POL POL
Rudy Fruytier BEL BEL Georg Lehner AUT AUT
Michael Chamberlain GBR GBR Csaba Csernoviczky HUN HUN
Anisah Mohamoodally GBR GBR Gisela Haemmerling SUI SUI
Nicola Wallis GBR GBR Susanne Sonder FRG FRG
Ferenc Deak HUN HUN Alexander Zakharkin URS URS
Cinzia Amici ITA ITA Karmen Mihalic YUG YUG
Fabianna Fusillo ITA ITA Almudena Lopez ESP ESP
Ivan Todorov SRB SRB Jürgen Hoffmann FRG FRG
Jens Geisler GER GER Stéphane Traineau FRA FRA
Renate Lehner AUT AUT Gabriela Ostrozolek POL POL
Dragos Balbose ROU ROU Philip Sullivan GBR GBR
Stanica Olteanu ROU ROU Josef Vensek CZE CZE
Magomedbek Aliev URS URS Jaroslaw Ryx POL POL
Janis Darznieks LAT LAT Sandór Németh HUN HUN
Cristina Curto ESP ESP Elisabetta D'Avenia ITA ITA
Yvonne Flach FRG FRG Ljiljana Djukic YUG YUG
Hans-Jörg Opp FRG FRG Daniel Lascau GER GER
Camilla Williams SWE SWE Petra Profanter AUT AUT
Tracey Lee GBR GBR Annalisa Cavazzuti ITA ITA
Valery Yudanov RUS RUS Petri Kollanen FIN FIN
Karin Dorfinger AUT AUT Annegreeth Pieper NED NED
Klaus Jegg AUT AUT Philip Pradayrol FRA FRA
Maria Angeles Castello ESP ESP Dorota Spiewak POL POL
Carola Cambensy FRG FRG Nicola Fairbrother GBR GBR
Leszek Wolowiec POL POL Milomir Malis YUG YUG
Catherine Bellot FRA FRA Ingrid Tourtois BEL BEL
Sabrina Giungi ITA ITA Beatriz Remon ESP ESP
Petra Hildenbrand FRG FRG Sharon Mills GBR GBR
Gudrun Brunner AUT AUT Natascha Belmonte FRA FRA
Ewa Furgal POL POL Jane Morris GBR GBR
Birgit Tatzel AUT AUT Katarzyna Nowacka POL POL
Vesna Moravac YUG YUG Sonia Kabeya FRA FRA
Sotiris Vacatassis GRE GRE Johan Wahlberg SWE SWE
Karoly Halasz HUN HUN Evgeny Pechurov RUS RUS
Rachel Smith GBR GBR Natalie Krauss GER GER
Jean-Louis Geymond FRA FRA Nicolae Josif ROU ROU
1/8
Jenny Gal ITA ITA Lucyna Moczek POL POL
Jessica Gal NED NED Tamara Goeppert GER GER
Stéphane Traineau FRA FRA Georg Gobec AUT AUT
Girolamo Giovinazzo ITA ITA Marko Korhonen FIN FIN
Yolanda Soler ESP ESP Heidi Goossens BEL BEL
Malgorzata Codello POL POL Sabrina Giungi ITA ITA
Rafal Kubacki POL POL Arcadie Mariasci ROU ROU
Jan van Buren NED NED Daniel Brunhart LIE LIE
Sandra Vermeulen BEL BEL Gudrun Hausch GER GER
Tommy Mortensen DEN DEN Marco Ferroni ITA ITA
Daniel Lascau GER GER Ulderico Tarquini ITA ITA
Thomas Mueller GER GER Josef Schmoeller AUT AUT
Udo Quellmalz GER GER Robert Ladisic YUG YUG
Jorma Korhonen FIN FIN Matti Kivelo SWE SWE
Georges Mathonnet FRA FRA Damyan Stoikov BUL BUL
Vincenzo Magro ITA ITA Leszek Wolowiec POL POL
Igor Mueller LUX LUX Milomir Malis YUG YUG
Michaela Bornemann AUT AUT Anisah Mohamoodally GBR GBR
Michael Praher AUT AUT Alberto De Marcos ESP ESP
Susanne Profanter AUT AUT Marjolein van Dommelen NED NED
Fredrik Norén SWE SWE Bruno Carabetta FRA FRA
Johan Wahlberg SWE SWE Helmut Melmer AUT AUT
Ronald Joorse NED NED Ulrich Grob SUI SUI
Marcel Roos NED NED Claude Saroufim LIB LIB
Rudy Fruytier BEL BEL Tomasz Michrowski POL POL
Carsten Bickenbach GER GER Josef Vensek CZE CZE
Michael Chamberlain GBR GBR Assaf El-Murr LIB LIB
Steven Cross GBR GBR Ivan Todorov SRB SRB
Roy Stone GBR GBR Srdjan Celic YUG YUG
Csaba Csernoviczky HUN HUN Kalle Seppälä FIN FIN
Djordje Celic YUG YUG Philip Pradayrol FRA FRA
Stig Traavik NOR NOR Magomedbek Aliev URS URS
Renate Lehner AUT AUT Maria Teresa García Román ESP ESP
Nicolae Josif ROU ROU Marian Totev BUL BUL
Stanica Olteanu ROU ROU Roger Huber SUI SUI
Alexander Zakharkin URS URS Krassimir Ghizdov BUL BUL
Roman Karger CZE CZE Petri Kollanen FIN FIN
Jürgen Hoffmann FRG FRG Kai Schmutzler GER GER
Thomas Reichert FRG FRG Jens Geisler GER GER
Camilla Williams SWE SWE Nuria Alonso ESP ESP
Shay Yona ISR ISR József Csák HUN HUN
Milos Petrovic SRB SRB Hans-Jörg Opp FRG FRG
Valery Yudanov RUS RUS Martin Pulver SUI SUI
Klaus Jegg AUT AUT Vakhtang Dzhaparidze URS URS
Lars Berg DEN DEN Philip Sullivan GBR GBR
Jose Antonio Martín ESP ESP Sotiris Vacatassis GRE GRE
Patrick Gandolfi SUI SUI Johan Laats BEL BEL
Carola Cambensy FRG FRG Valerie Girard FRA FRA
Frank Schmitt FRG FRG Janis Darznieks LAT LAT
Jaroslaw Ryx POL POL Thomas Hanhart SUI SUI
Oliver Przywara FRG FRG Piotr Kamrowski POL POL
Georg Lehner AUT AUT Arnold Frick LIE LIE
Sarah Nordgren FIN FIN Elsie Desimpel BEL BEL
Patrice Behague FRA FRA Ferenc Deak HUN HUN
Mirjana Popovic YUG YUG Monique Gouw NED NED
Orlando Caspescha SUI SUI Dragos Balbose ROU ROU
Janusz Bieganski POL POL Anton Summer AUT AUT
Krzysztof Pasternak POL POL Zsolt Veghi HUN HUN
Ronald Sack GER GER Sergey Klishin AUT AUT
Plamen Dimitrov BUL BUL Paul Berry GBR GBR
Karoly Halasz HUN HUN Jirí Hasil CZE CZE
Steve Cross GBR GBR Ivan Todorov SRB SRB
Jean-Louis Geymond FRA FRA Domenico Paduano ITA ITA
1/16
Bernd Pirpamer GER GER Fredrik Norén SWE SWE
Girolamo Giovinazzo ITA ITA Toni Baroutchiiski BUL BUL
Jacco Quist NED NED Michael Chamberlain GBR GBR
Augusto Almeida POR POR Michael Praher AUT AUT
Rudy Fruytier BEL BEL Miguel Almeida POR POR
Klaus Jegg AUT AUT Marino De Maere BEL BEL
Jose Antonio Martín ESP ESP Lionel Guyot FRA FRA
Willy Haesen BEL BEL Patrice Behague FRA FRA
Fabio Contento ITA ITA Jorma Korhonen FIN FIN
Tilo Raack GER GER Stanica Olteanu ROU ROU
Torsten Fassian LUX LUX Marcel Roos NED NED
Alejandro Baldero ESP ESP Jan van Buren NED NED
Ulf Wallengren SWE SWE Orlando Caspescha SUI SUI
Peter Havasi AUT AUT Jean-Louis Geymond FRA FRA
Result City Date
1Minsk24 Jun
1Cluj2 Jun
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018

Judo birthday