Madina Taimazova Judoka
Madina Taimazova
Country: Russia
|
Born: 30 June 1999 (24 years)
Russian judoka Madina Taimazova finished with bronze at the 2020 Olympic Games. She captured the gold medal at the Grand Slam in Abu Dhabi in 2023 and gold in Ulaanbaatar in 2022 and gold in Kazan in 2021. She was European Junior champ in 2017. Silver at the 2023 Europeans in Montpellier. She won bronze U70kg at the World Cadet Championships in Sarajevo in 2015. She took individual bronze at the Europeans in 2020 and 2021. With the Russian Junior Team she won bronze at the World Mixed Teams in 2017 in Zagreb. She took gold at the World U21 Championships in Marrakech.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year | Matches | Won | Lost | % won |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 66.7% |
2023 | 23 | 17 | 6 | 73.9% |
2022 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% |
2021 | 27 | 22 | 5 | 81.5% |
2020 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 61.5% |
2019 | 24 | 17 | 7 | 70.8% |
2018 | 27 | 20 | 7 | 74.1% |
2017 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 64.7% |
2016 | 26 | 23 | 3 | 88.5% |
2015 | 22 | 17 | 5 | 77.3% |
3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | |
Total | 195 | 147 | 48 | 75.4% |
Head-to-heads
Date | Opponent | Noc | Rnd | W/L | Type | Event | Cat | video |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 Mar 2024 | Polling, Kim | ITA | 3/5 | W | GSL | Antalya | U70 | |
30 Mar 2024 | Polleres, Michaela | AUT | 1/2 | L | GSL | Antalya | U70 | |
30 Mar 2024 | Tsunoda, Ai | ESP | 1/4 | W | GSL | Antalya | U70 | |
30 Mar 2024 | Gulbani, Nino | GEO | 1/8 | W | GSL | Antalya | U70 | |
30 Mar 2024 | Niang, Assmaa | MAR | 1/16 | W | GSL | Antalya | U70 | |
2 Mar 2024 | Niizoe, Saki | JPN | 5/7 | L | GSL | Tashkent | U70 | |
2 Mar 2024 | Pinot, Margaux | FRA | 1/4 | L | GSL | Tashkent | U70 | |
2 Mar 2024 | Mun, Song Hui | PRK | 1/8 | W | GSL | Tashkent | U70 | |
2 Mar 2024 | Liao, Yu-Jung | TPE | 1/16 | W | GSL | Tashkent | U70 | |
2 Dec 2023 | Moscalu, Serafima | ROU | 3/5 | L | GSL | Tokyo | U70 | |
2 Dec 2023 | Tanaka, Shiho | JPN | 1/2 | L | GSL | Tokyo | U70 | |
2 Dec 2023 | Terada, Utana | JPN | 1/4 | W | GSL | Tokyo | U70 | |
2 Dec 2023 | Kogan, Maya | ISR | 1/8 | W | GSL | Tokyo | U70 | |
2 Dec 2023 | Tokareva, Ekaterina | KAZ | 1/16 | W | GSL | Tokyo | U70 | |
4 Nov 2023 | Gahié, Marie Eve | FRA | final | L | ECh | Montpellier | U70 | |
4 Nov 2023 | Matić, Barbara | CRO | 1/2 | W | ECh | Montpellier | U70 | |
4 Nov 2023 | Van Dijke, Sanne | NED | 1/4 | W | ECh | Montpellier | U70 | |
4 Nov 2023 | Pinot, Margaux | FRA | 1/8 | W | ECh | Montpellier | U70 | |
4 Nov 2023 | Wroblewska, Eliza | POL | 1/16 | W | ECh | Montpellier | U70 | |
25 Oct 2023 | Eriksson, Ida | SWE | final | W | GSL | Abu Dhabi | U70 | |
25 Oct 2023 | Jager, Hilde | NED | 1/2 | W | GSL | Abu Dhabi | U70 | |
25 Oct 2023 | Butkereit, Miriam | GER | 1/4 | W | GSL | Abu Dhabi | U70 | |
25 Oct 2023 | Yeats-Brown, Jemima | GBR | 1/8 | W | GSL | Abu Dhabi | U70 | |
25 Oct 2023 | Gercsák, Szabina | HUN | 1/16 | W | GSL | Abu Dhabi | U70 | |
23 Jun 2023 | Khramoikina, Daria | RUS | 3/5 | W | GSL | Ulaanbaatar | U70 | |
23 Jun 2023 | Tanaka, Shiho | JPN | 1/2 | L | GSL | Ulaanbaatar | U70 | |
23 Jun 2023 | Butkereit, Miriam | GER | 1/4 | W | GSL | Ulaanbaatar | U70 | |
23 Jun 2023 | Kim, Hye-Mi | KOR | 1/8 | W | GSL | Ulaanbaatar | U70 | |
11 May 2023 | Rodriguez, Elvismar | VEN | 5/7 | L | WCh | Doha | U70 | |
11 May 2023 | Scoccimarro, Giovanna | GER | 1/4 | L | WCh | Doha | U70 | |
11 May 2023 | Tsunoda, Ai | ESP | 1/8 | W | WCh | Doha | U70 | |
11 May 2023 | Batsuuri, Nyam-Erdene | MGL | 1/16 | W | WCh | Doha | U70 | |
27 Jun 2022 | Ono, Yoko | JPN | final | W | GSL | Ulaanbaatar | U70 | |
27 Jun 2022 | Matniyazova, Gulnoza | UZB | 1/2 | W | GSL | Ulaanbaatar | U70 | |
27 Jun 2022 | Goshen, Maya | ISR | 1/4 | W | GSL | Ulaanbaatar | U70 | |
27 Jun 2022 | Kim, Hye-Mi | KOR | 1/16 | W | GSL | Ulaanbaatar | U70 | |
1 Aug 2021 | Sharir, Gili | ISR | 3/5 | W | OGMT | Tokyo | U70 | |
1 Aug 2021 | Arai, Chizuru | JPN | 1/2 | L | OGMT | Tokyo | U70 | |
1 Aug 2021 | Bold, Gankhaich | MGL | 1/4 | W | OGMT | Tokyo | U70 | |
28 Jul 2021 | Matić, Barbara | CRO | 3/5 | W | OG | Tokyo | U70 | |
28 Jul 2021 | Arai, Chizuru | JPN | 1/2 | L | OG | Tokyo | U70 | |
28 Jul 2021 | Teltsidou, Elisavet | GRE | 1/4 | W | OG | Tokyo | U70 | |
28 Jul 2021 | Portela, Maria | BRA | 1/8 | W | OG | Tokyo | U70 | |
28 Jul 2021 | Bernabeu, Maria | ESP | 1/16 | W | OG | Tokyo | U70 | |
6 May 2021 | Scoccimarro, Giovanna | GER | final | W | GSL | Kazan | U70 | |
6 May 2021 | Arai, Chizuru | JPN | 1/2 | W | GSL | Kazan | U70 | |
6 May 2021 | Bernholm, Anna | SWE | 1/4 | W | GSL | Kazan | U70 | |
6 May 2021 | Butkereit, Miriam | GER | 1/8 | W | GSL | Kazan | U70 | |
6 May 2021 | Teltsidou, Elisavet | GRE | 1/16 | W | GSL | Kazan | U70 | |
17 Apr 2021 | Polling, Kim | ITA | 3/5 | W | ECh | Lisbon | U70 | |
17 Apr 2021 | Pogacnik, Anka | SLO | 5/7 | W | ECh | Lisbon | U70 | |
17 Apr 2021 | Cvjetko, Lara | CRO | 1/4 | L | ECh | Lisbon | U70 | |
17 Apr 2021 | Fletcher, Megan | IRL | 1/8 | W | ECh | Lisbon | U70 | |
27 Mar 2021 | Portela, Maria | BRA | final | L | GSL | Tbilisi | U70 | |
27 Mar 2021 | Matniyazova, Gulnoza | UZB | 1/2 | W | GSL | Tbilisi | U70 | |
27 Mar 2021 | Crisóstomo, Joana | POR | 1/4 | W | GSL | Tbilisi | U70 | |
27 Mar 2021 | Rodriguez, Elvismar | VEN | 1/8 | W | GSL | Tbilisi | U70 | |
27 Mar 2021 | Yeats-Brown, Jemima | GBR | 1/16 | W | GSL | Tbilisi | U70 | |
12 Jan 2021 | Ono, Yoko | JPN | final | L | IJFMA | Doha | U70 | |
12 Jan 2021 | Coughlan, Aoife | AUS | 1/2 | W | IJFMA | Doha | U70 | |
12 Jan 2021 | Gahié, Marie Eve | FRA | 1/4 | W | IJFMA | Doha | U70 | |
12 Jan 2021 | Howell, Gemma | GBR | 1/8 | W | IJFMA | Doha | U70 | |
12 Jan 2021 | Matniyazova, Gulnoza | UZB | 1/16 | W | IJFMA | Doha | U70 | |
20 Nov 2020 | Bellandi, Alice | ITA | 3/5 | W | ECh | Prague | U70 | |
20 Nov 2020 | Crisóstomo, Joana | POR | 5/7 | W | ECh | Prague | U70 | |
20 Nov 2020 | Van Dijke, Sanne | NED | 1/4 | L | ECh | Prague | U70 | |
20 Nov 2020 | Scoccimarro, Giovanna | GER | 1/8 | W | ECh | Prague | U70 | |
20 Nov 2020 | Lengweiler, Alina | SUI | 1/16 | W | ECh | Prague | U70 | |
24 Oct 2020 | Pérez, María | PUR | 1/8 | L | GSL | Budapest | U70 | |
24 Oct 2020 | Goshen, Maya | ISR | 1/16 | W | GSL | Budapest | U70 | |
22 Feb 2020 | Bellandi, Alice | ITA | 1/16 | L | GSL | Düsseldorf | U70 | |
9 Feb 2020 | Ono, Yoko | JPN | 1/8 | L | GSL | Paris | U70 | |
9 Feb 2020 | Coughlan, Aoife | AUS | 1/16 | W | GSL | Paris | U70 | |
9 Feb 2020 | Eme, Clemence | FRA | 1/32 | W | GSL | Paris | U70 | |
24 Jan 2020 | Butkereit, Miriam | GER | 1/8 | L | GP | Tel Aviv | U70 | |
24 Jan 2020 | Rodriguez, Sara | ESP | 1/16 | W | GP | Tel Aviv | U70 | |
23 Nov 2019 | Arai, Chizuru | JPN | 1/8 | L | GSL | Osaka | U70 | |
23 Nov 2019 | Teltsidou, Elisavet | GRE | 1/16 | W | GSL | Osaka | U70 | |
18 Oct 2019 | Asahi, Mami | JPN | final | L | WJC | Marrakech | U70 | |
18 Oct 2019 | Galandi, Marlene | GER | 1/2 | W | WJC | Marrakech | U70 | |
18 Oct 2019 | Fereol, Morgane | FRA | 1/4 | W | WJC | Marrakech | U70 | |
18 Oct 2019 | Asipovich, Zhanna | BLR | 1/8 | W | WJC | Marrakech | U70 | |
18 Oct 2019 | Tsunoda, Ai | ESP | 1/16 | W | WJC | Marrakech | U70 | |
1 Sep 2019 | Gahié, Marie Eve | FRA | 1/2 | L | WTC | Tokyo | U70 | |
1 Sep 2019 | Dahouk, Muna | ROT | 1/8 | W | WTC | Tokyo | U70 | |
27 Jul 2019 | Van Dijke, Sanne | NED | 3/5 | L | GP | Zagreb | U70 | |
27 Jul 2019 | Matić, Barbara | CRO | 5/7 | W | GP | Zagreb | U70 | |
27 Jul 2019 | Polling, Kim | ITA | 1/4 | L | GP | Zagreb | U70 | |
27 Jul 2019 | Niang, Assmaa | MAR | 1/8 | W | GP | Zagreb | U70 | |
27 Jul 2019 | Willems, Gabriella | BEL | 1/16 | W | GP | Zagreb | U70 | |
4 Jul 2019 | Tanaka, Shiho | JPN | final | L | WUC | Napoli | U70 | |
4 Jul 2019 | Antykalo, Hanna | UKR | 1/2 | W | WUC | Napoli | U70 | |
4 Jul 2019 | Vetterli, Gioia | SUI | 1/4 | W | WUC | Napoli | U70 | |
4 Jul 2019 | Matniyazova, Gulnoza | UZB | 1/8 | W | WUC | Napoli | U70 | |
4 Jul 2019 | Girdziute, Gabija | LTU | 1/16 | W | WUC | Napoli | U70 | |
19 May 2019 | Heleine, Melissa | FRA | final | W | ECup | Orenburg | U70 | |
19 May 2019 | Zadvornova, Ksenia | RUS | 1/2 | W | ECup | Orenburg | U70 | |
19 May 2019 | Miller, Karolina | POL | 1/4 | W | ECup | Orenburg | U70 | |
19 May 2019 | Guseva, Vladlena | RUS | 1/16 | W | ECup | Orenburg | U70 | |
25 Jan 2019 | Teltsidou, Elisavet | GRE | 1/16 | L | GP | Tel Aviv | U70 | |
7 Dec 2018 | Matić, Barbara | CRO | 5/7 | L | ECC | Bucharest | U70 | |
7 Dec 2018 | Bellandi, Alice | ITA | 1/4 | L | ECC | Bucharest | U70 | |
3 Nov 2018 | Maekelburg, Sarah | GER | 3/5 | W | EJU23 | Gyor | U70 | |
3 Nov 2018 | Prosdocimo, Alessandra | ITA | 5/7 | W | EJU23 | Gyor | U70 | |
3 Nov 2018 | Lengweiler, Alina | SUI | 1/4 | L | EJU23 | Gyor | U70 | |
3 Nov 2018 | Bolander, Cecilie | NOR | 1/8 | W | EJU23 | Gyor | U70 | |
3 Nov 2018 | Hasanli, Gunel | AZE | 1/16 | W | EJU23 | Gyor | U70 | |
21 Oct 2018 | Santana, Ellen | BRA | 1/4 | L | WTCJ | Nassau | U70 | |
19 Oct 2018 | Shimmori, Ryo | JPN | 1/8 | L | WJC | Nassau | U70 | |
16 Sep 2018 | Lebreton, Candice | FRA | final | W | EChJT | Sofia | U70 | |
16 Sep 2018 | Galandi, Marlene | GER | 1/2 | W | EChJT | Sofia | U70 | |
16 Sep 2018 | Esposito, Martina | ITA | 1/4 | W | EChJT | Sofia | U70 | |
16 Sep 2018 | Skorda, Marianthi Eirini | GRE | 1/8 | W | EChJT | Sofia | U70 | |
14 Sep 2018 | Erdogan, Semanur | TUR | 1/8 | L | EChJun | Sofia | U70 | |
29 Jul 2018 | Esposito, Martina | ITA | final | W | IJFJun | Berlin | U70 | |
29 Jul 2018 | Narynova, Moldir | KAZ | 1/2 | W | IJFJun | Berlin | U70 | |
29 Jul 2018 | Gorissen, Jessica | NED | 1/4 | W | IJFJun | Berlin | U70 | |
29 Jul 2018 | Cooper, Emily | GBR | 1/16 | W | IJFJun | Berlin | U70 | |
29 Jul 2018 | Galandi, Marlene | GER | 1/32 | W | IJFJun | Berlin | U70 | |
19 May 2018 | Tibilova, Dana | RUS | final | W | IJFJun | La Coruna | U70 | |
19 May 2018 | Nzossi Elecka, Carla | FRA | 1/2 | W | IJFJun | La Coruna | U70 | |
19 May 2018 | Martins, Beatriz | POR | 1/4 | W | IJFJun | La Coruna | U70 | |
14 Apr 2018 | Gorissen, Jessica | NED | final | W | IJFJun | St. Petersburg | U70 | |
14 Apr 2018 | De Voogd, Margit | NED | 1/2 | W | IJFJun | St. Petersburg | U70 | |
14 Apr 2018 | Novikava, Viktoryia | BLR | 1/4 | W | IJFJun | St. Petersburg | U70 | |
14 Apr 2018 | Naelso, Kristel | EST | 1/32 | W | IJFJun | St. Petersburg | U70 | |
31 Mar 2018 | Diedrich, Szaundra | GER | 1/8 | L | GP | Tbilisi | U70 | |
20 Oct 2017 | Aoyagi, Remi | JPN | 1/8 | L | WJC | Zagreb | U70 | |
20 Oct 2017 | De Voogd, Margit | NED | 1/16 | W | WJC | Zagreb | U70 | |
17 Sep 2017 | Devitry, Agathe | FRA | 1/2 | L | EChJT | Maribor | U70 | |
16 Sep 2017 | Polleres, Michaela | AUT | final | W | EChJun | Maribor | U70 | |
16 Sep 2017 | Bellandi, Alice | ITA | 1/2 | W | EChJun | Maribor | U70 | |
16 Sep 2017 | Samardzic, Aleksandra | BIH | 1/4 | W | EChJun | Maribor | U70 | |
16 Sep 2017 | Devitry, Agathe | FRA | 1/8 | W | EChJun | Maribor | U70 | |
22 Jul 2017 | Boehm, Alina | GER | final | L | IJFJun | Prague | U70 | |
22 Jul 2017 | Serrano Gonzalez, Maria Victoria | ESP | 1/2 | W | IJFJun | Prague | U70 | |
22 Jul 2017 | Opresnik, Petra | SLO | 1/4 | W | IJFJun | Prague | U70 | |
22 Jul 2017 | Neuhold, Jasmin | GER | 1/8 | W | IJFJun | Prague | U70 | |
20 May 2017 | Maekelburg, Sarah | GER | final | L | IJFJun | La Coruna | U70 | |
20 May 2017 | Serrano Gonzalez, Maria Victoria | ESP | 1/2 | W | IJFJun | La Coruna | U70 | |
20 May 2017 | Ludford, Shelley | GBR | 1/4 | W | IJFJun | La Coruna | U70 | |
15 Apr 2017 | Devitry, Agathe | FRA | 3/5 | L | IJFJun | St. Petersburg | U70 | |
15 Apr 2017 | Jager, Hilde | NED | 1/2 | L | IJFJun | St. Petersburg | U70 | |
15 Apr 2017 | Bondarenko, Valeria | RUS | 1/4 | W | IJFJun | St. Petersburg | U70 | |
17 Dec 2016 | Battulga, Munkhtuya | MGL | 5/7 | W | ECC | Belgrade | O70 | |
18 Sep 2016 | Scoccimarro, Giovanna | GER | final | L | EChJT | Malaga | U70 | |
18 Sep 2016 | Cacchione, Chiara | ITA | 1/2 | W | EChJT | Malaga | U70 | |
18 Sep 2016 | Ludford, Shelley | GBR | 1/4 | W | EChJT | Malaga | U70 | |
18 Sep 2016 | Szarzecova, Adela | CZE | 1/8 | W | EChJT | Malaga | U70 | |
30 Jul 2016 | Willems, Gabriella | BEL | 3/5 | L | IJFJun | Berlin | U70 | |
30 Jul 2016 | Prosdocimo, Alessandra | ITA | 1/2 | L | IJFJun | Berlin | U70 | |
30 Jul 2016 | Berger, Sophie | BEL | 1/4 | W | IJFJun | Berlin | U70 | |
30 Jul 2016 | Olarte, Marina | FRA | 1/8 | W | IJFJun | Berlin | U70 | |
30 Jul 2016 | Boehm, Alina | GER | 1/16 | W | IJFJun | Berlin | U70 | |
2 Jul 2016 | Sampaio, Patricia | POR | final | W | EChCa | Vantaa | U70 | |
2 Jul 2016 | Pecoler, Zala | SLO | 1/2 | W | EChCa | Vantaa | U70 | |
2 Jul 2016 | Moscalu, Serafima | ROU | 1/4 | W | EChCa | Vantaa | U70 | |
2 Jul 2016 | Dhaiby, Melanie | FRA | 1/8 | W | EChCa | Vantaa | U70 | |
28 May 2016 | Sampaio, Patricia | POR | final | W | IJFCad | Coimbra | U70 | |
28 May 2016 | Stengl, Lorena | CRO | 1/2 | W | IJFCad | Coimbra | U70 | |
28 May 2016 | Petersen-Pollard, Kelly | GBR | 1/4 | W | IJFCad | Coimbra | U70 | |
30 Apr 2016 | Sampaio, Patricia | POR | final | W | IJFCad | Berlin | U70 | |
30 Apr 2016 | Cocqueret, Alexiane | FRA | 1/2 | W | IJFCad | Berlin | U70 | |
30 Apr 2016 | Artsybasheva, Regina | RUS | 1/4 | W | IJFCad | Berlin | U70 | |
30 Apr 2016 | Nalbat, Esme | NED | 1/8 | W | IJFCad | Berlin | U70 | |
30 Apr 2016 | Freitag, Anna-Maria | GER | 1/16 | W | IJFCad | Berlin | U70 | |
30 Apr 2016 | Freitag, Anna-Maria | GER | 1/32 | W | IJFCad | Berlin | U70 | |
2 Apr 2016 | Goncharova, Anastasiia | RUS | final | W | IJFCad | Tver | U70 | |
2 Apr 2016 | Kharebova, Revekka | RUS | 1/2 | W | IJFCad | Tver | U70 | |
2 Apr 2016 | Guseva, Vladlena | RUS | 1/4 | W | IJFCad | Tver | U70 | |
8 Aug 2015 | Papadakis, Nefeli | USA | 3/5 | W | WCadet | Sarajevo | U70 | |
8 Aug 2015 | Boehm, Alina | GER | 1/2 | L | WCadet | Sarajevo | U70 | |
8 Aug 2015 | Takaku, Suzuka | JPN | 1/4 | W | WCadet | Sarajevo | U70 | |
8 Aug 2015 | Dudenaite, Migle | LTU | 1/8 | W | WCadet | Sarajevo | U70 | |
4 Jul 2015 | Bellandi, Alice | ITA | 3/5 | L | EChCa | Sofia | U70 | |
4 Jul 2015 | Zhukavets, Dziyana | BLR | 5/7 | W | EChCa | Sofia | U70 | |
4 Jul 2015 | Sarvanidou, Nikoleta | GRE | 9/12 | W | EChCa | Sofia | U70 | |
4 Jul 2015 | Boehm, Alina | GER | 1/4 | L | EChCa | Sofia | U70 | |
4 Jul 2015 | Vacaru, Floriana | ROU | 1/8 | W | EChCa | Sofia | U70 | |
2 May 2015 | Silva, Bruna | BRA | 3/5 | W | IJFCad | Berlin | U70 | |
2 May 2015 | Schmid, Lea | GER | 5/7 | W | IJFCad | Berlin | U70 | |
2 May 2015 | Dziopa, Paulina | POL | 9/12 | W | IJFCad | Berlin | U70 | |
2 May 2015 | Fontes, Giovanna | BRA | 13/16 | W | IJFCad | Berlin | U70 | |
2 May 2015 | Hajkova, Petra | CZE | 17/20 | W | IJFCad | Berlin | U70 | |
2 May 2015 | N Tcham Po, Dorine | FRA | 1/16 | L | IJFCad | Berlin | U70 | |
4 Apr 2015 | Zhukavets, Dziyana | BLR | final | W | IJFCad | Tver | U70 | |
4 Apr 2015 | Bondarenko, Valeria | RUS | 1/2 | W | IJFCad | Tver | U70 | |
4 Apr 2015 | Radmilovic, Djurdjina | SRB | 1/4 | W | IJFCad | Tver | U70 | |
7 Mar 2015 | Erdogan, Semanur | TUR | final | L | IJFCad | Antalya | U70 | |
7 Mar 2015 | Kuanyshova, Zhanerke | KAZ | 1/2 | W | IJFCad | Antalya | U70 | |
7 Mar 2015 | Sisauri, Eliso | GEO | 1/4 | W | IJFCad | Antalya | U70 | |
7 Mar 2015 | Altay, Zeynep | TUR | 1/8 | W | IJFCad | Antalya | U70 | |
Komoldinova, Hojinisa | UZB | 3/5 | W | WTCJ | Zagreb | U70 | ||
Araki, Honoka | JPN | 1/2 | L | WTCJ | Zagreb | U70 | ||
Polleres, Michaela | AUT | 1/8 | W | WTCJ | Zagreb | U70 |
Frequent opponents
Opponent | Matches | W/L |
---|---|---|
Bellandi Alice | 5 | 2:3 |
Matniyazova Gulnoza | 4 | 4:0 |
Butkereit Miriam | 4 | 3:1 |
Teltsidou Elisavet | 4 | 3:1 |
Matić Barbara | 4 | 3:1 |
Result | City | Date |
---|---|---|
3 | Antalya | 30 Mar |
7 | Tashkent | 2 Mar |
5 | Tokyo | 2023 |
2 | Montpellier | 2023 |
1 | Abu Dhabi | 2023 |
All JudoInside profiles of…
Judo results, photos, videos from…
More judo info than you can analyse 24/7!
Share your results with your judo network.
Become an insider!