Telma Monteiro Judoka
Telma Monteiro
Country: Portugal
|
Born: 27 December 1985 (38 years)
Telma Monteiro, Olympic bronze medalist in Rio (2016), is a six-time European Champion and four-time vice World Champion. With five World medals and fifteen European medals, she's a judo powerhouse. Victories include Grand Slam titles in Paris (2012, 2015) and Ekaterinburg (2018), plus bronze at the European Games (2019) and IJF World Masters (2019). As a flagbearer at the 2016 and 2020 Olympics, she's aiming for her sixth Olympics and secured silver at the Grand Slam in Baku (2022).
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year | Matches | Won | Lost | % won |
---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | 25 | 11 | 14 | 44.0% |
2022 | 23 | 12 | 11 | 52.2% |
2021 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 72.2% |
2020 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 61.1% |
2019 | 43 | 24 | 19 | 55.8% |
2018 | 21 | 12 | 9 | 57.1% |
2017 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 69.2% |
2016 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% |
2015 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 85.7% |
2014 | 30 | 24 | 6 | 80.0% |
2013 | 26 | 18 | 8 | 69.2% |
2012 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 82.4% |
2011 | 30 | 23 | 7 | 76.7% |
2010 | 31 | 22 | 9 | 71.0% |
2009 | 32 | 29 | 3 | 90.6% |
2008 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 76.9% |
2007 | 33 | 28 | 5 | 84.8% |
2006 | 19 | 15 | 4 | 78.9% |
2005 | 25 | 19 | 6 | 76.0% |
2004 | 47 | 37 | 10 | 78.7% |
2003 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% |
2002 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% |
Total | 495 | 353 | 142 | 71.3% |
Head-to-heads
Date | Opponent | Noc | Rnd | W/L | Type | Event | Cat | video |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Nov 2023 | Kurbonmamadova, Daria | RUS | 1/16 | L | ECh | Montpellier | U57 | |
22 Sep 2023 | Nelson Levy, Timna | ISR | 5/7 | L | GSL | Baku | U57 | |
22 Sep 2023 | Liparteliani, Eteri | GEO | 1/4 | L | GSL | Baku | U57 | |
22 Sep 2023 | Smythe-Davis, Nekoda | GBR | 1/8 | W | GSL | Baku | U57 | |
22 Sep 2023 | Kim, Juhee | KOR | 1/16 | W | GSL | Baku | U57 | |
4 Aug 2023 | Gneto, Priscilla | FRA | 5/7 | L | IJFMA | Budapest | U57 | |
4 Aug 2023 | Starke, Pauline | GER | 1/4 | L | IJFMA | Budapest | U57 | |
4 Aug 2023 | Deguchi, Christa | CAN | 1/8 | W | IJFMA | Budapest | U57 | |
4 Aug 2023 | Lima, Jessica | BRA | 1/16 | W | IJFMA | Budapest | U57 | |
16 Jul 2023 | Podolak, Arleta | POL | 1/8 | L | GSL | Astana | U57 | |
23 Jun 2023 | Huh, Mimi | KOR | 3/5 | L | GSL | Ulaanbaatar | U57 | |
23 Jun 2023 | Batsukh, Altantsetseg | UAE | 5/7 | W | GSL | Ulaanbaatar | U57 | |
23 Jun 2023 | Galitskaia, Kseniia | RUS | 1/4 | L | GSL | Ulaanbaatar | U57 | |
23 Jun 2023 | Salonen, Pihla | FIN | 1/8 | W | GSL | Ulaanbaatar | U57 | |
9 May 2023 | Kajzer, Kaja | SLO | 1/16 | L | WCh | Doha | U57 | |
31 Mar 2023 | Cai, Qi | CHN | 5/7 | L | GSL | Antalya | U57 | |
31 Mar 2023 | Lima, Jessica | BRA | 1/4 | L | GSL | Antalya | U57 | |
31 Mar 2023 | Caggiano, Giulia | ITA | 1/8 | W | GSL | Antalya | U57 | |
31 Mar 2023 | Smythe-Davis, Nekoda | GBR | 1/16 | W | GSL | Antalya | U57 | |
16 Feb 2023 | Toniolo, Veronica | ITA | 1/16 | L | GSL | Tel Aviv | U57 | |
4 Feb 2023 | Bilodid, Daria | UKR | 3/5 | L | GSL | Paris | U57 | |
4 Feb 2023 | Gneto, Priscilla | FRA | 1/2 | L | GSL | Paris | U57 | |
4 Feb 2023 | Munkhtsedev, Ichinkhorloo | MGL | 1/4 | W | GSL | Paris | U57 | |
4 Feb 2023 | Yildiz, Ozlem | TUR | 1/8 | W | GSL | Paris | U57 | |
4 Feb 2023 | Dabonne, Zouleiha Abzetta | CIV | 1/16 | W | GSL | Paris | U57 | |
26 Nov 2022 | Yildiz, Ozlem | TUR | 3/5 | W | ECC | Gori | U57 | |
26 Nov 2022 | Smythe-Davis, Nekoda | GBR | 1/2 | L | ECC | Gori | U57 | |
26 Nov 2022 | Bilodid, Daria | UKR | 1/4 | L | ECC | Gori | U57 | |
26 Nov 2022 | Moussa, Fatiha | FRA | 1/8 | W | ECC | Gori | U57 | |
4 Nov 2022 | Deguchi, Christa | CAN | final | L | GSL | Baku | U57 | |
4 Nov 2022 | Libeer, Mina | BEL | 1/2 | W | GSL | Baku | U57 | |
4 Nov 2022 | Ilieva, Ivelina | BUL | 1/4 | W | GSL | Baku | U57 | |
4 Nov 2022 | Samardzic, Andjela | BIH | 1/8 | W | GSL | Baku | U57 | |
28 Oct 2022 | Cai, Qi | CHN | 1/16 | L | GSL | Abu Dhabi | U57 | |
8 Jul 2022 | Nelson Levy, Timna | ISR | 3/5 | L | GSL | Budapest | U57 | |
8 Jul 2022 | Funakubo, Haruka | JPN | 1/2 | L | GSL | Budapest | U57 | |
8 Jul 2022 | Libeer, Mina | BEL | 1/4 | W | GSL | Budapest | U57 | |
8 Jul 2022 | Munkhtsedev, Ichinkhorloo | MGL | 1/8 | W | GSL | Budapest | U57 | |
29 Apr 2022 | Starke, Pauline | GER | 1/8 | L | ECh | Sofia | U57 | |
1 Apr 2022 | Lima, Jessica | BRA | 3/5 | L | GSL | Antalya | U57 | |
1 Apr 2022 | Lien, Chen-Ling | TPE | 5/7 | W | GSL | Antalya | U57 | |
1 Apr 2022 | Deguchi, Christa | CAN | 1/4 | L | GSL | Antalya | U57 | |
1 Apr 2022 | Nairne, Lele | GBR | 1/8 | W | GSL | Antalya | U57 | |
1 Apr 2022 | Nishanbayeva, Sevara | KAZ | 1/16 | W | GSL | Antalya | U57 | |
17 Feb 2022 | Podolak, Arleta | POL | 1/8 | L | GSL | Tel Aviv | U57 | |
28 Jan 2022 | Fawaz, Martha | FRA | 3/5 | W | GP | Almada | U57 | |
28 Jan 2022 | Cornelisse, Pleuni | NED | 1/2 | L | GP | Almada | U57 | |
28 Jan 2022 | Kim, Jaer-Yeong | KOR | 1/4 | W | GP | Almada | U57 | |
26 Nov 2021 | Gneto, Priscilla | FRA | final | W | GSL | Abu Dhabi | U57 | |
26 Nov 2021 | Toprak, Acelya | AZE | 1/2 | W | GSL | Abu Dhabi | U57 | |
26 Nov 2021 | Mokdar, Faiza | FRA | 1/4 | W | GSL | Abu Dhabi | U57 | |
26 Jul 2021 | Kowalczyk, Julia | POL | 1/8 | L | OG | Tokyo | U57 | |
26 Jul 2021 | Dabonne, Zouleiha Abzetta | CIV | 1/16 | W | OG | Tokyo | U57 | |
8 Jun 2021 | Perisic, Marica | SRB | 5/7 | L | WCh | Budapest | U57 | |
8 Jun 2021 | Tamaoki, Momo | JPN | 1/4 | L | WCh | Budapest | U57 | |
8 Jun 2021 | Karman, Andrea | HUN | 1/8 | W | WCh | Budapest | U57 | |
8 Jun 2021 | Ilieva, Ivelina | BUL | 1/16 | W | WCh | Budapest | U57 | |
16 Apr 2021 | Kajzer, Kaja | SLO | final | W | ECh | Lisbon | U57 | |
16 Apr 2021 | Gjakova, Nora | KOS | 1/2 | W | ECh | Lisbon | U57 | |
16 Apr 2021 | Libeer, Mina | BEL | 1/4 | W | ECh | Lisbon | U57 | |
16 Apr 2021 | Filzmoser, Sabrina | AUT | 1/8 | W | ECh | Lisbon | U57 | |
11 Jan 2021 | Gjakova, Nora | KOS | 3/5 | L | IJFMA | Doha | U57 | |
11 Jan 2021 | Lien, Chen-Ling | TPE | 5/7 | W | IJFMA | Doha | U57 | |
11 Jan 2021 | Cysique, Sarah-Leonie | FRA | 1/4 | L | IJFMA | Doha | U57 | |
11 Jan 2021 | Khelifi, Ghofran | TUN | 1/8 | W | IJFMA | Doha | U57 | |
11 Jan 2021 | Filzmoser, Sabrina | AUT | 1/16 | W | IJFMA | Doha | U57 | |
19 Nov 2020 | Karakas, Hedvig | HUN | final | L | ECh | Prague | U57 | |
19 Nov 2020 | Perisic, Marica | SRB | 1/2 | W | ECh | Prague | U57 | |
19 Nov 2020 | Kowalczyk, Julia | POL | 1/4 | W | ECh | Prague | U57 | |
19 Nov 2020 | Verhagen, Sanne | NED | 1/8 | W | ECh | Prague | U57 | |
23 Oct 2020 | Nelson Levy, Timna | ISR | 3/5 | L | GSL | Budapest | U57 | |
23 Oct 2020 | Receveaux, Helene | FRA | 1/2 | L | GSL | Budapest | U57 | |
23 Oct 2020 | Verhagen, Sanne | NED | 1/4 | W | GSL | Budapest | U57 | |
23 Oct 2020 | Libeer, Mina | BEL | 1/8 | W | GSL | Budapest | U57 | |
8 Feb 2020 | Tamaoki, Momo | JPN | 3/5 | L | GSL | Paris | U57 | |
8 Feb 2020 | Dorjsuren, Sumiya | MGL | 1/2 | L | GSL | Paris | U57 | |
8 Feb 2020 | Gjakova, Nora | KOS | 1/4 | W | GSL | Paris | U57 | |
8 Feb 2020 | Beischmidt, Ines | GER | 1/8 | W | GSL | Paris | U57 | |
8 Feb 2020 | Stefan Caprioriu, Corina | ROU | 1/16 | W | GSL | Paris | U57 | |
23 Jan 2020 | Gjakova, Nora | KOS | 3/5 | L | GP | Tel Aviv | U57 | |
23 Jan 2020 | Kajzer, Kaja | SLO | 1/2 | L | GP | Tel Aviv | U57 | |
23 Jan 2020 | Borowska, Anna | POL | 1/4 | W | GP | Tel Aviv | U57 | |
23 Jan 2020 | Nishanbayeva, Sevara | KAZ | 1/8 | W | GP | Tel Aviv | U57 | |
23 Jan 2020 | Mucungui, Diassonema | ANG | 1/16 | W | GP | Tel Aviv | U57 | |
12 Dec 2019 | Lien, Chen-Ling | TPE | 3/5 | W | IJFMA | Qingdao | U57 | |
12 Dec 2019 | Kim, Jisu | KOR | 5/7 | W | IJFMA | Qingdao | U57 | |
12 Dec 2019 | Yoshida, Tsukasa | JPN | 1/4 | L | IJFMA | Qingdao | U57 | |
12 Dec 2019 | Stoll, Theresa | GER | 1/8 | W | IJFMA | Qingdao | U57 | |
12 Dec 2019 | Ohai, Loredana | ROU | 1/16 | W | IJFMA | Qingdao | U57 | |
16 Nov 2019 | Ohai, Loredana | ROU | 3/5 | L | ECC | Odivelas | U57 | |
16 Nov 2019 | Equisoain, Jaione | ESP | 1/2 | L | ECC | Odivelas | U57 | |
16 Nov 2019 | Bozkurt, Hasret | TUR | 1/4 | W | ECC | Odivelas | U57 | |
3 Nov 2019 | Beischmidt, Ines | GER | 1/8 | L | WCup | Perth | U57 | |
24 Oct 2019 | Kim, JanDi | KOR | 1/8 | L | GSL | Abu Dhabi | U57 | |
24 Oct 2019 | Stoll, Amelie | GER | 1/16 | W | GSL | Abu Dhabi | U57 | |
6 Oct 2019 | Silva, Rafaela | BRA | 3/5 | L | GSL | Brasilia | U57 | |
6 Oct 2019 | Rogic, Jovana | SRB | 5/7 | W | GSL | Brasilia | U57 | |
6 Oct 2019 | Smythe-Davis, Nekoda | GBR | 1/4 | L | GSL | Brasilia | U57 | |
6 Oct 2019 | Dabonne, Zouleiha Abzetta | CIV | 1/8 | W | GSL | Brasilia | U57 | |
1 Sep 2019 | Munkhtsedev, Ichinkhorloo | MGL | 1/8 | W | WTC | Tokyo | U57 | |
27 Aug 2019 | Silva, Rafaela | BRA | 1/8 | L | WCh | Tokyo | U57 | |
27 Aug 2019 | Nairne, Lele | GBR | 1/16 | W | WCh | Tokyo | U57 | |
27 Aug 2019 | Furukawa, Rena | PHI | 1/32 | W | WCh | Tokyo | U57 | |
26 Jul 2019 | Kim, JanDi | KOR | 5/7 | L | GP | Zagreb | U57 | |
26 Jul 2019 | Smythe-Davis, Nekoda | GBR | 1/4 | L | GP | Zagreb | U57 | |
26 Jul 2019 | Filzmoser, Sabrina | AUT | 1/8 | W | GP | Zagreb | U57 | |
26 Jul 2019 | Libeer, Mina | BEL | 1/16 | W | GP | Zagreb | U57 | |
25 Jun 2019 | Kurbonmamadova, Daria | RUS | final | L | ETC | Minsk | U57 | |
25 Jun 2019 | Verhagen, Sanne | NED | 1/2 | W | ETC | Minsk | U57 | |
25 Jun 2019 | Buchard, Amandine | FRA | 1/4 | W | ETC | Minsk | U57 | |
25 Jun 2019 | Equisoain, Jaione | ESP | 1/8 | L | ETC | Minsk | U57 | |
22 Jun 2019 | Verhagen, Sanne | NED | 3/5 | W | ECh | Minsk | U57 | |
22 Jun 2019 | Gjakova, Nora | KOS | 1/2 | L | ECh | Minsk | U57 | |
22 Jun 2019 | Borowska, Anna | POL | 1/4 | W | ECh | Minsk | U57 | |
22 Jun 2019 | Stefan Caprioriu, Corina | ROU | 1/8 | W | ECh | Minsk | U57 | |
22 Jun 2019 | Bergstra, Margriet | NED | 1/16 | W | ECh | Minsk | U57 | |
10 May 2019 | Tian, Hongjie | CHN | 5/7 | L | GSL | Baku | U57 | |
10 May 2019 | Stoll, Theresa | GER | 1/4 | L | GSL | Baku | U57 | |
10 May 2019 | Nelson Levy, Timna | ISR | 1/8 | W | GSL | Baku | U57 | |
10 May 2019 | Golomidova, Natalia | RUS | 1/16 | W | GSL | Baku | U57 | |
29 Mar 2019 | Verhagen, Sanne | NED | 1/8 | L | GP | Tbilisi | U57 | |
15 Mar 2019 | Klimkait, Jessica | CAN | 3/5 | L | GSL | Ekaterinburg | U57 | |
15 Mar 2019 | Deguchi, Christa | CAN | 1/2 | L | GSL | Ekaterinburg | U57 | |
15 Mar 2019 | Kurbonmamadova, Daria | RUS | 1/4 | W | GSL | Ekaterinburg | U57 | |
15 Mar 2019 | Ilieva, Ivelina | BUL | 1/8 | W | GSL | Ekaterinburg | U57 | |
9 Feb 2019 | Klimkait, Jessica | CAN | 1/16 | L | GSL | Paris | U57 | |
9 Feb 2019 | Ilieva, Ivelina | BUL | 1/32 | W | GSL | Paris | U57 | |
15 Dec 2018 | Gjakova, Nora | KOS | 1/8 | L | IJFMA | Guangzhou | U57 | |
24 Nov 2018 | Funakubo, Haruka | JPN | 1/16 | L | GSL | Osaka | U57 | |
27 Oct 2018 | Zhang, Wen | CHN | 1/8 | L | GSL | Abu Dhabi | U57 | |
22 Sep 2018 | Yoshida, Tsukasa | JPN | 1/8 | L | WCh | Baku | U57 | |
22 Sep 2018 | Zhang, Wen | CHN | 1/16 | W | WCh | Baku | U57 | |
22 Sep 2018 | Elalmi, Hadeel | JOR | 1/32 | W | WCh | Baku | U57 | |
10 Aug 2018 | Filzmoser, Sabrina | AUT | 1/16 | L | GP | Budapest | U57 | |
27 Jul 2018 | Klimkait, Jessica | CAN | 1/16 | L | GP | Zagreb | U57 | |
26 Apr 2018 | Cysique, Sarah-Leonie | FRA | 3/5 | W | ECh | Tel Aviv | U57 | |
26 Apr 2018 | Karakas, Hedvig | HUN | 5/7 | W | ECh | Tel Aviv | U57 | |
26 Apr 2018 | Gjakova, Nora | KOS | 1/4 | L | ECh | Tel Aviv | U57 | |
26 Apr 2018 | Sikic, Tena | CRO | 1/8 | W | ECh | Tel Aviv | U57 | |
26 Apr 2018 | Greenberg, Maayan | ISR | 1/16 | W | ECh | Tel Aviv | U57 | |
17 Mar 2018 | Lien, Chen-Ling | TPE | final | W | GSL | Ekaterinburg | U57 | |
17 Mar 2018 | Tamaoki, Momo | JPN | 1/2 | W | GSL | Ekaterinburg | U57 | |
17 Mar 2018 | Kurbonmamadova, Daria | RUS | 1/4 | W | GSL | Ekaterinburg | U57 | |
17 Mar 2018 | Lkhagvatogoo, Enkhriilen | MGL | 1/8 | W | GSL | Ekaterinburg | U57 | |
10 Feb 2018 | Kim, Jisu | KOR | 5/7 | L | GSL | Paris | U57 | |
10 Feb 2018 | Yoshida, Tsukasa | JPN | 1/4 | L | GSL | Paris | U57 | |
10 Feb 2018 | Ohai, Loredana | ROU | 1/8 | W | GSL | Paris | U57 | |
10 Feb 2018 | Dabonne, Zouleiha Abzetta | CIV | 1/16 | W | GSL | Paris | U57 | |
2 Dec 2017 | Karakas, Hedvig | HUN | 1/8 | L | GSL | Tokyo | U57 | |
2 Dec 2017 | Feng, Xuemei | CHN | 1/16 | W | GSL | Tokyo | U57 | |
26 Oct 2017 | Stoll, Amelie | GER | 1/8 | L | GSL | Abu Dhabi | U57 | |
30 Aug 2017 | Receveaux, Helene | FRA | 3/5 | L | WCh | Budapest | U57 | |
30 Aug 2017 | Kwon, You Jeong | KOR | 5/7 | W | WCh | Budapest | U57 | |
30 Aug 2017 | Roper, Miryam | PAN | 1/4 | L | WCh | Budapest | U57 | |
30 Aug 2017 | Beauchemin-Pinard, Catherine | CAN | 1/8 | W | WCh | Budapest | U57 | |
30 Aug 2017 | Silva, Rafaela | BRA | 1/16 | W | WCh | Budapest | U57 | |
30 Aug 2017 | Bergstra, Margriet | NED | 1/32 | W | WCh | Budapest | U57 | |
22 Jul 2017 | Caggiano, Giulia | ITA | final | W | WCup | Minsk | U57 | |
22 Jul 2017 | Konkina, Anastasiia | RUS | 1/2 | W | WCup | Minsk | U57 | |
22 Jul 2017 | Zayirova, Sakina | AZE | 1/4 | W | WCup | Minsk | U57 | |
22 Jul 2017 | Beischmidt, Ines | GER | 1/8 | W | WCup | Minsk | U57 | |
8 Aug 2016 | Stefan Caprioriu, Corina | ROU | 3/5 | W | OG | Rio de Janeiro | U57 | |
8 Aug 2016 | Pavia, Automne | FRA | 5/7 | W | OG | Rio de Janeiro | U57 | |
8 Aug 2016 | Dorjsuren, Sumiya | MGL | 1/4 | L | OG | Rio de Janeiro | U57 | |
8 Aug 2016 | Manuel, Darcina | NZL | 1/8 | W | OG | Rio de Janeiro | U57 | |
25 Jun 2016 | Coban, Sappho | GER | 3/5 | W | GP | Budapest | U57 | |
25 Jun 2016 | Udaka, Nae | JPN | 1/2 | L | GP | Budapest | U57 | |
25 Jun 2016 | Glaas, Ebba | SWE | 1/4 | W | GP | Budapest | U57 | |
25 Jun 2016 | Siroki, Ibolya | HUN | 1/8 | W | GP | Budapest | U57 | |
17 Oct 2015 | Dorjsuren, Sumiya | MGL | final | W | GSL | Paris | U57 | |
17 Oct 2015 | Yoshida, Tsukasa | JPN | 1/2 | W | GSL | Paris | U57 | |
17 Oct 2015 | Karakas, Hedvig | HUN | 1/4 | W | GSL | Paris | U57 | |
17 Oct 2015 | Ilieva, Ivelina | BUL | 1/8 | W | GSL | Paris | U57 | |
17 Oct 2015 | Narvaez, Gabriela | PAR | 1/16 | W | GSL | Paris | U57 | |
26 Aug 2015 | Dorjsuren, Sumiya | MGL | 5/7 | L | WCh | Astana | U57 | |
26 Aug 2015 | Pavia, Automne | FRA | 1/4 | W | WCh | Astana | U57 | |
26 Aug 2015 | Ohai, Loredana | ROU | 1/8 | W | WCh | Astana | U57 | |
26 Aug 2015 | Nurjavova, Rushana | TKM | 1/16 | W | WCh | Astana | U57 | |
25 Jun 2015 | Karakas, Hedvig | HUN | final | W | ECh | Baku | U57 | |
25 Jun 2015 | Pavia, Automne | FRA | 1/2 | W | ECh | Baku | U57 | |
25 Jun 2015 | Verhagen, Sanne | NED | 1/4 | W | ECh | Baku | U57 | |
25 Jun 2015 | Rogic, Jovana | SRB | 1/8 | W | ECh | Baku | U57 | |
23 May 2015 | Verhagen, Sanne | NED | 1/8 | L | IJFMA | Rabat | U57 | |
5 Dec 2014 | Matsumoto, Kaori | JPN | final | L | GSL | Tokyo | U57 | |
5 Dec 2014 | Silva, Rafaela | BRA | 1/2 | W | GSL | Tokyo | U57 | |
5 Dec 2014 | Yamamoto, Anzu | JPN | 1/4 | W | GSL | Tokyo | U57 | |
5 Dec 2014 | Tremblay, Stéfanie | CAN | 1/8 | W | GSL | Tokyo | U57 | |
2 Nov 2014 | Blot, Laëtitia | FRA | final | W | GSL | Abu Dhabi | U57 | |
2 Nov 2014 | Ri, Hyo Sun | PRK | 1/2 | W | GSL | Abu Dhabi | U57 | |
2 Nov 2014 | Beauchemin-Pinard, Catherine | CAN | 1/4 | W | GSL | Abu Dhabi | U57 | |
2 Nov 2014 | Al Nuaimi, Al Jalili | UAE | 1/8 | W | GSL | Abu Dhabi | U57 | |
27 Aug 2014 | Udaka, Nae | JPN | final | L | WCh | Chelyabinsk | U57 | |
27 Aug 2014 | Dorjsuren, Sumiya | MGL | 1/2 | W | WCh | Chelyabinsk | U57 | |
27 Aug 2014 | Kocher, Fabienne | SUI | 1/4 | W | WCh | Chelyabinsk | U57 | |
27 Aug 2014 | Malloy, Marti | USA | 1/8 | W | WCh | Chelyabinsk | U57 | |
27 Aug 2014 | Nishanbayeva, Sevara | KAZ | 1/16 | W | WCh | Chelyabinsk | U57 | |
4 Jul 2014 | Karakas, Hedvig | HUN | 3/5 | W | GP | Ulaanbaatar | U57 | |
4 Jul 2014 | Kocher, Fabienne | SUI | 5/7 | W | GP | Ulaanbaatar | U57 | |
4 Jul 2014 | Otomo, Makiko | JPN | 1/4 | L | GP | Ulaanbaatar | U57 | |
4 Jul 2014 | Batsukh, Altantsetseg | UAE | 1/8 | W | GP | Ulaanbaatar | U57 | |
24 Apr 2014 | Stefan Caprioriu, Corina | ROU | 3/5 | W | ECh | Montpellier | U57 | |
24 Apr 2014 | Karakas, Hedvig | HUN | 5/7 | W | ECh | Montpellier | U57 | |
24 Apr 2014 | Filzmoser, Sabrina | AUT | 1/4 | L | ECh | Montpellier | U57 | |
24 Apr 2014 | Amaron, Emilie | SUI | 1/8 | W | ECh | Montpellier | U57 | |
1 Mar 2014 | Verhagen, Sanne | NED | final | W | WCup | Warsaw | U57 | |
1 Mar 2014 | Lo Giudice, Martina | ITA | 1/2 | W | WCup | Warsaw | U57 | |
1 Mar 2014 | Amaron, Emilie | SUI | 1/4 | W | WCup | Warsaw | U57 | |
1 Mar 2014 | Brunet, Morgane | FRA | 1/8 | W | WCup | Warsaw | U57 | |
8 Feb 2014 | Silva, Rafaela | BRA | 5/7 | L | GSL | Paris | U57 | |
8 Feb 2014 | Pavia, Automne | FRA | 1/4 | L | GSL | Paris | U57 | |
8 Feb 2014 | Zhou, Ying | CHN | 1/8 | W | GSL | Paris | U57 | |
8 Feb 2014 | Khomentovskaia, Tatiana | RUS | 1/16 | W | GSL | Paris | U57 | |
25 Jan 2014 | Dorjsuren, Sumiya | MGL | final | W | ITC | Tyumen | U57 | |
22 Nov 2013 | Khomentovskaia, Tatiana | RUS | 3/5 | W | GP | Abu Dhabi | U57 | |
22 Nov 2013 | Stefan Caprioriu, Corina | ROU | 1/2 | L | GP | Abu Dhabi | U57 | |
22 Nov 2013 | Bedeti, Vlora | SLO | 1/4 | W | GP | Abu Dhabi | U57 | |
22 Nov 2013 | Waechter, Viola | GER | 1/8 | W | GP | Abu Dhabi | U57 | |
14 Sep 2013 | Roper, Miryam | PAN | final | L | GP | Rijeka | U57 | |
14 Sep 2013 | Huber, Cindy | FRA | 1/2 | W | GP | Rijeka | U57 | |
14 Sep 2013 | Tremblay, Stéfanie | CAN | 1/4 | W | GP | Rijeka | U57 | |
14 Sep 2013 | Iacorossi, Monica | ITA | 1/8 | W | GP | Rijeka | U57 | |
28 Aug 2013 | Gjakova, Nora | KOS | 1/16 | L | WCh | Rio de Janeiro | U57 | |
8 Jun 2013 | Bedeti, Vlora | SLO | 1/8 | L | WCup | Odivelas Lisbon | U57 | |
8 Jun 2013 | Verhagen, Sanne | NED | 1/16 | W | WCup | Odivelas Lisbon | U57 | |
26 May 2013 | Yamamoto, Anzu | JPN | 3/5 | W | IJFMA | Tyumen | U57 | |
26 May 2013 | Zeltner, Tina | AUT | 5/7 | W | IJFMA | Tyumen | U57 | |
26 May 2013 | Pavia, Automne | FRA | 1/4 | L | IJFMA | Tyumen | U57 | |
26 May 2013 | Malloy, Marti | USA | 1/8 | W | IJFMA | Tyumen | U57 | |
27 Apr 2013 | Verhagen, Sanne | NED | 3/5 | W | ECh | Budapest | U57 | |
27 Apr 2013 | Pavia, Automne | FRA | 1/2 | L | ECh | Budapest | U57 | |
27 Apr 2013 | Rogic, Jovana | SRB | 1/4 | W | ECh | Budapest | U57 | |
27 Apr 2013 | Gjakova, Nora | KOS | 1/8 | W | ECh | Budapest | U57 | |
9 Feb 2013 | Quadros, Ketleyn | BRA | 5/7 | L | GSL | Paris | U57 | |
9 Feb 2013 | Waechter, Viola | GER | 1/4 | L | GSL | Paris | U57 | |
9 Feb 2013 | Brunet, Morgane | FRA | 1/8 | W | GSL | Paris | U57 | |
2 Feb 2013 | Ono, Shoko | JPN | final | W | WCup | Sofia | U57 | |
2 Feb 2013 | Dzukic, Vesna | SLO | 1/2 | W | WCup | Sofia | U57 | |
2 Feb 2013 | Ohai, Loredana | ROU | 1/4 | W | WCup | Sofia | U57 | |
2 Feb 2013 | Krasniqi, Leutrime | KOS | 1/8 | W | WCup | Sofia | U57 | |
30 Jul 2012 | Malloy, Marti | USA | 1/16 | L | OG | London | U57 | |
26 Apr 2012 | Boukouvala, Ioulietta | GRE | final | W | ECh | Chelyabinsk | U57 | |
26 Apr 2012 | Loko Guerschner, Sarah | BEL | 1/2 | W | ECh | Chelyabinsk | U57 | |
26 Apr 2012 | Karakas, Hedvig | HUN | 1/4 | W | ECh | Chelyabinsk | U57 | |
26 Apr 2012 | Zabludina, Irina | RUS | 1/8 | W | ECh | Chelyabinsk | U57 | |
26 Apr 2012 | Ozerler, Nazlican | TUR | 1/16 | W | ECh | Chelyabinsk | U57 | |
18 Feb 2012 | Yamamoto, Anzu | JPN | 1/16 | L | GP | Düsseldorf | U57 | |
4 Feb 2012 | Sato, Aiko | JPN | final | W | GSL | Paris | U57 | |
4 Feb 2012 | Malloy, Marti | USA | 1/2 | W | GSL | Paris | U57 | |
4 Feb 2012 | Loko Guerschner, Sarah | BEL | 1/4 | W | GSL | Paris | U57 | |
4 Feb 2012 | Battugs, Tumen-Od | MGL | 1/8 | W | GSL | Paris | U57 | |
4 Feb 2012 | Fernández, Isabel | ESP | 1/16 | W | GSL | Paris | U57 | |
14 Jan 2012 | Matsumoto, Kaori | JPN | final | L | IJFMA | Almaty | U57 | |
14 Jan 2012 | Sato, Aiko | JPN | 1/2 | W | IJFMA | Almaty | U57 | |
14 Jan 2012 | Karakas, Hedvig | HUN | 1/4 | W | IJFMA | Almaty | U57 | |
14 Jan 2012 | Kim, JanDi | KOR | 1/8 | W | IJFMA | Almaty | U57 | |
14 Jan 2012 | Malloy, Marti | USA | 1/8 | W | IJFMA | Almaty | U57 | |
16 Oct 2011 | Franssen, Juul | NED | 1/2 | L | GP | Abu Dhabi | U57 | |
16 Oct 2011 | Zabludina, Irina | RUS | 1/4 | W | GP | Abu Dhabi | U57 | |
16 Oct 2011 | Fernández, Isabel | ESP | 1/8 | W | GP | Abu Dhabi | U57 | |
24 Aug 2011 | Roper, Miryam | PAN | 1/32 | L | WCh | Paris | U57 | |
23 Jul 2011 | Cox, Sophie | GBR | final | W | ECup | Hamburg | U57 | |
23 Jul 2011 | Brueck, Hannah | GER | 1/2 | W | ECup | Hamburg | U57 | |
23 Jul 2011 | Csatari, Larissa | SUI | 1/4 | W | ECup | Hamburg | U57 | |
23 Jul 2011 | Johnstone, Sophie | GBR | 1/8 | W | ECup | Hamburg | U57 | |
11 Jun 2011 | Battugs, Tumen-Od | MGL | 3/5 | W | WCup | Odivelas Lisbon | U57 | |
11 Jun 2011 | Bellorin, Concepción | ESP | 5/7 | W | WCup | Odivelas Lisbon | U57 | |
11 Jun 2011 | Quadros, Ketleyn | BRA | 1/4 | L | WCup | Odivelas Lisbon | U57 | |
11 Jun 2011 | Perenc, Agata | POL | 1/8 | W | WCup | Odivelas Lisbon | U57 | |
28 May 2011 | Zabludina, Irina | RUS | 1/8 | L | GSL | Moscow | U57 | |
28 May 2011 | Howell, Gemma | GBR | 1/16 | W | GSL | Moscow | U57 | |
21 Apr 2011 | Filzmoser, Sabrina | AUT | final | L | ECh | Istanbul | U57 | |
21 Apr 2011 | Gasimova, Kifayat | AZE | 1/2 | W | ECh | Istanbul | U57 | |
21 Apr 2011 | Quintavalle, Giulia | ITA | 1/4 | W | ECh | Istanbul | U57 | |
21 Apr 2011 | Roper, Miryam | PAN | 1/8 | W | ECh | Istanbul | U57 | |
21 Apr 2011 | Perenc, Agata | POL | 1/16 | W | ECh | Istanbul | U57 | |
19 Feb 2011 | Quintavalle, Giulia | ITA | 1/4 | L | GP | Düsseldorf | U57 | |
19 Feb 2011 | Chitu, Andreea | ROU | 1/8 | W | GP | Düsseldorf | U57 | |
19 Feb 2011 | Nisser, Sandy | GER | 1/16 | W | GP | Düsseldorf | U57 | |
5 Feb 2011 | Sato, Aiko | JPN | 1/2 | L | GSL | Paris | U57 | |
5 Feb 2011 | Loko Guerschner, Sarah | BEL | 1/4 | W | GSL | Paris | U57 | |
5 Feb 2011 | Chitu, Andreea | ROU | 1/8 | W | GSL | Paris | U57 | |
5 Feb 2011 | Achurra, Belen | CHI | 1/16 | W | GSL | Paris | U57 | |
15 Jan 2011 | Matsumoto, Kaori | JPN | final | W | IJFMA | Baku | U57 | |
15 Jan 2011 | Kim, JanDi | KOR | 1/2 | W | IJFMA | Baku | U57 | |
15 Jan 2011 | Gasimova, Kifayat | AZE | 1/4 | W | IJFMA | Baku | U57 | |
15 Jan 2011 | Malloy, Marti | USA | 1/8 | W | IJFMA | Baku | U57 | |
22 Nov 2010 | Liu, Yang | CHN | 1/8 | L | GP | Abu Dhabi | U57 | |
11 Sep 2010 | Matsumoto, Kaori | JPN | final | L | WCh | Tokyo | U57 | |
11 Sep 2010 | Filzmoser, Sabrina | AUT | 1/2 | W | WCh | Tokyo | U57 | |
11 Sep 2010 | Boukouvala, Ioulietta | GRE | 1/4 | W | WCh | Tokyo | U57 | |
11 Sep 2010 | Melnikova I, Ekaterina | RUS | 1/8 | W | WCh | Tokyo | U57 | |
11 Sep 2010 | Melnikova, Ekaterina | RUS | 1/8 | W | WCh | Tokyo | U57 | |
11 Sep 2010 | Nguyen, Thi Lan | VIE | 1/16 | W | WCh | Tokyo | U57 | |
3 Jul 2010 | Filzmoser, Sabrina | AUT | 1/2 | L | GSL | Moscow | U57 | |
3 Jul 2010 | Quintavalle, Giulia | ITA | 1/4 | W | GSL | Moscow | U57 | |
3 Jul 2010 | Baeyens, Julie | BEL | 1/8 | W | GSL | Moscow | U57 | |
3 Jul 2010 | Dorjsuren, Sumiya | MGL | 1/16 | W | GSL | Moscow | U57 | |
21 May 2010 | Matsumoto, Kaori | JPN | final | L | GSL | Rio de Janeiro | U57 | |
21 May 2010 | Waechter, Viola | GER | 1/2 | W | GSL | Rio de Janeiro | U57 | |
21 May 2010 | Lupetey, Yurisleidys | CUB | 1/4 | W | GSL | Rio de Janeiro | U57 | |
21 May 2010 | Ben Melech, Liraz | ISR | 1/8 | W | GSL | Rio de Janeiro | U57 | |
21 May 2010 | Gomes, Flávia | BRA | 1/16 | W | GSL | Rio de Janeiro | U57 | |
25 Apr 2010 | Nikitina, Anna | UKR | 5/7 | W | ETC | Vienna | U57 | |
25 Apr 2010 | Ribout, Morgane | FRA | 1/4 | L | ETC | Vienna | U57 | |
22 Apr 2010 | Franssen, Juul | NED | 3/5 | W | ECh | Vienna | U57 | |
22 Apr 2010 | Rogic, Jovana | SRB | 5/7 | W | ECh | Vienna | U57 | |
22 Apr 2010 | Quintavalle, Giulia | ITA | 1/4 | L | ECh | Vienna | U57 | |
22 Apr 2010 | Trstenjak, Tina | SLO | 1/8 | W | ECh | Vienna | U57 | |
27 Feb 2010 | Stefan Caprioriu, Corina | ROU | 1/8 | L | WCup | Warsaw | U57 | |
27 Feb 2010 | Van Bossele, Hanne | BEL | 1/16 | W | WCup | Warsaw | U57 | |
20 Feb 2010 | Matsumoto, Kaori | JPN | final | L | GP | Düsseldorf | U57 | |
20 Feb 2010 | Stefan Caprioriu, Corina | ROU | 1/2 | W | GP | Düsseldorf | U57 | |
20 Feb 2010 | Melnikova, Ekaterina | RUS | 1/4 | W | GP | Düsseldorf | U57 | |
20 Feb 2010 | Melnikova I, Ekaterina | RUS | 1/4 | W | GP | Düsseldorf | U57 | |
20 Feb 2010 | Roper, Miryam | PAN | 1/8 | W | GP | Düsseldorf | U57 | |
13 Feb 2010 | Egilmez, Kudret | TUR | 1/8 | L | WCup | Budapest | U57 | |
13 Feb 2010 | Bók, Viktoria | HUN | 1/16 | W | WCup | Budapest | U57 | |
27 Aug 2009 | Ribout, Morgane | FRA | final | L | WCh | Rotterdam | U57 | |
27 Aug 2009 | Gasimova, Kifayat | AZE | 1/2 | W | WCh | Rotterdam | U57 | |
27 Aug 2009 | Bielak, Malgorzata | POL | 1/4 | W | WCh | Rotterdam | U57 | |
27 Aug 2009 | Bellorin, Concepción | ESP | 1/8 | W | WCh | Rotterdam | U57 | |
27 Aug 2009 | Quintavalle, Giulia | ITA | 1/16 | W | WCh | Rotterdam | U57 | |
5 Jul 2009 | Udaka, Nae | JPN | final | W | GSL | Rio de Janeiro | U57 | |
5 Jul 2009 | Filzmoser, Sabrina | AUT | 1/2 | W | GSL | Rio de Janeiro | U57 | |
5 Jul 2009 | Sato, Aiko | JPN | 1/4 | W | GSL | Rio de Janeiro | U57 | |
5 Jul 2009 | Campos, Katherine | BRA | 1/8 | W | GSL | Rio de Janeiro | U57 | |
6 Jun 2009 | Diemeer, Michelle | NED | final | W | WCup | Lisbon | U57 | |
6 Jun 2009 | Bellorin, Concepción | ESP | 1/2 | W | WCup | Lisbon | U57 | |
6 Jun 2009 | Wang, Hui | CHN | 1/4 | W | WCup | Lisbon | U57 | |
6 Jun 2009 | Deflorenne, Gabrielle | FRA | 1/8 | W | WCup | Lisbon | U57 | |
30 May 2009 | Matsumoto, Kaori | JPN | 1/2 | L | GSL | Moscow | U57 | |
30 May 2009 | Waechter, Viola | GER | 1/4 | W | GSL | Moscow | U57 | |
30 May 2009 | Bayaraa, Narangerel | MGL | 1/8 | W | GSL | Moscow | U57 | |
24 Apr 2009 | Clark, Sarah | GBR | final | W | ECh | Tbilisi | U57 | |
24 Apr 2009 | Gravenstijn, Deborah | NED | 1/2 | W | ECh | Tbilisi | U57 | |
24 Apr 2009 | Ribout, Morgane | FRA | 1/4 | W | ECh | Tbilisi | U57 | |
24 Apr 2009 | Stefan Caprioriu, Corina | ROU | 1/8 | W | ECh | Tbilisi | U57 | |
21 Feb 2009 | Zhu, Guirong | CHN | final | W | GP | Hamburg | U57 | |
21 Feb 2009 | Matsumoto, Kaori | JPN | 1/2 | W | GP | Hamburg | U57 | |
21 Feb 2009 | Filzmoser, Sabrina | AUT | 1/4 | W | GP | Hamburg | U57 | |
21 Feb 2009 | Melancon, Joliane | CAN | 1/8 | W | GP | Hamburg | U57 | |
21 Feb 2009 | Espinosa, Maricet | CUB | 1/16 | W | GP | Hamburg | U57 | |
7 Feb 2009 | Matsumoto, Kaori | JPN | 1/4 | L | GSL | Paris | U57 | |
7 Feb 2009 | Pavia, Automne | FRA | 1/8 | W | GSL | Paris | U57 | |
24 Jan 2009 | Waechter, Viola | GER | final | W | WCup | Sofia | U57 | |
24 Jan 2009 | Boukouvala, Ioulietta | GRE | 1/2 | W | WCup | Sofia | U57 | |
24 Jan 2009 | Pitman, Faith | GBR | 1/4 | W | WCup | Sofia | U57 | |
24 Jan 2009 | Dzukic, Vesna | SLO | 1/8 | W | WCup | Sofia | U57 | |
24 Jan 2009 | Nikitina, Anna | UKR | 1/16 | W | WCup | Sofia | U57 | |
10 Aug 2008 | Carrascosa, Ana | ESP | 9/12 | L | OG | Beijing | U52 | |
10 Aug 2008 | Xian, Dongmei | CHN | 1/4 | L | OG | Beijing | U52 | |
10 Aug 2008 | Kharitonova, Anna | RUS | 1/8 | W | OG | Beijing | U52 | |
7 Jun 2008 | Ramos, Joana | POR | final | W | WCup | Bucharest | U57 | |
7 Jun 2008 | Melnikova I, Ekaterina | RUS | 1/2 | W | WCup | Bucharest | U57 | |
7 Jun 2008 | Melnikova, Ekaterina | RUS | 1/2 | W | WCup | Bucharest | U57 | |
7 Jun 2008 | Tatalovic, Ana | SLO | 1/4 | W | WCup | Bucharest | U57 | |
9 Feb 2008 | Lantoine, Caroline | FRA | 3/5 | W | SWC | Paris | U52 | |
9 Feb 2008 | Sundberg, Jaana | FIN | 5/7 | W | SWC | Paris | U52 | |
9 Feb 2008 | García, María | DOM | 9/12 | W | SWC | Paris | U52 | |
9 Feb 2008 | Lierka, Melanie | GER | 13/16 | W | SWC | Paris | U52 | |
9 Feb 2008 | Xian, Dongmei | CHN | 1/8 | L | SWC | Paris | U52 | |
9 Feb 2008 | Samat, Aynur | TUR | 1/16 | W | SWC | Paris | U52 | |
25 Nov 2007 | Ribout, Morgane | FRA | 9/12 | L | EJU23 | Salzburg | U57 | |
25 Nov 2007 | Tera, Liga | EST | 13/16 | W | EJU23 | Salzburg | U57 | |
25 Nov 2007 | Baczkó, Bernadett | HUN | 1/16 | L | EJU23 | Salzburg | U57 | |
15 Sep 2007 | Shi, Junjie | CHN | final | L | WCh | Rio de Janeiro | U52 | |
15 Sep 2007 | Miranda, Erika | BRA | 1/2 | W | WCh | Rio de Janeiro | U52 | |
15 Sep 2007 | Hukuda, Fabiane | BRA | 1/4 | W | WCh | Rio de Janeiro | U52 | |
15 Sep 2007 | Barhoumi, Hajer | TUN | 1/8 | W | WCh | Rio de Janeiro | U52 | |
15 Sep 2007 | Haddad, Soraya | ALG | 1/16 | W | WCh | Rio de Janeiro | U52 | |
15 Sep 2007 | Zharskaya, Marina | BLR | 1/32 | W | WCh | Rio de Janeiro | U52 | |
19 May 2007 | Tarangul, Romy | GER | final | W | WCup | Lisbon | U52 | |
19 May 2007 | Richard, Marine | FRA | 1/2 | W | WCup | Lisbon | U52 | |
19 May 2007 | Kraeh, Mareen | GER | 1/4 | W | WCup | Lisbon | U52 | |
19 May 2007 | Richardson, Shareen | NED | 1/8 | W | WCup | Lisbon | U52 | |
19 May 2007 | Fedoseenko, Olga | RUS | 1/16 | W | WCup | Lisbon | U52 | |
5 May 2007 | Heylen, Ilse | BEL | final | L | SWC | Moscow | U52 | |
5 May 2007 | Aluas-Dinea, Ioana | ROU | 1/2 | W | SWC | Moscow | U52 | |
5 May 2007 | Samat, Aynur | TUR | 1/4 | W | SWC | Moscow | U52 | |
5 May 2007 | Perge, Ilona | HUN | 1/8 | W | SWC | Moscow | U52 | |
5 May 2007 | Delsalle, Delphine | FRA | 1/16 | W | SWC | Moscow | U52 | |
29 Apr 2007 | Ying, Li | CHN | final | W | WCup | Vejen | U52 | |
29 Apr 2007 | Heylen, Ilse | BEL | 1/2 | W | WCup | Vejen | U52 | |
29 Apr 2007 | Leon, Miren | ESP | 1/4 | W | WCup | Vejen | U52 | |
29 Apr 2007 | Zharskaya, Marina | BLR | 1/8 | W | WCup | Vejen | U52 | |
29 Apr 2007 | Askeloef, Sanna | NOR | 1/16 | W | WCup | Vejen | U52 | |
6 Apr 2007 | La Rizza, Audrey | FRA | final | W | ECh | Belgrade | U52 | |
6 Apr 2007 | Nareks, Petra | SLO | 1/2 | W | ECh | Belgrade | U52 | |
6 Apr 2007 | Heylen, Ilse | BEL | 1/4 | W | ECh | Belgrade | U52 | |
6 Apr 2007 | Sundberg, Jaana | FIN | 1/8 | W | ECh | Belgrade | U52 | |
6 Apr 2007 | Trivic, Tatjana | SRB | 1/16 | W | ECh | Belgrade | U52 | |
11 Feb 2007 | Espinosa, Sheila | CUB | final | L | SWC | Paris | U52 | |
11 Feb 2007 | Perge, Ilona | HUN | 1/2 | W | SWC | Paris | U52 | |
11 Feb 2007 | Haddad, Soraya | ALG | 1/4 | W | SWC | Paris | U52 | |
11 Feb 2007 | La Rizza, Audrey | FRA | 1/8 | W | SWC | Paris | U52 | |
25 Nov 2006 | Kharitonova, Anna | RUS | final | W | EJU23 | Moscow | U52 | |
25 Nov 2006 | Perge, Ilona | HUN | 1/2 | W | EJU23 | Moscow | U52 | |
25 Nov 2006 | Schmitt, Frédérique | FRA | 1/4 | W | EJU23 | Moscow | U52 | |
25 Nov 2006 | Skrypnik, Darya | BLR | 1/8 | W | EJU23 | Moscow | U52 | |
25 Nov 2006 | Catuna Ionas, Andreea | ROU | 1/16 | W | EJU23 | Moscow | U52 | |
26 May 2006 | Aluas-Dinea, Ioana | ROU | final | W | ECh | Tampere | U52 | |
26 May 2006 | Nareks, Petra | SLO | 1/2 | W | ECh | Tampere | U52 | |
26 May 2006 | Cabaj, Monika | POL | 1/4 | W | ECh | Tampere | U52 | |
26 May 2006 | Kraeh, Mareen | GER | 1/8 | W | ECh | Tampere | U52 | |
9 Apr 2006 | Bogdanova, Lyudmila | RUS | final | W | SWC | Moscow | U52 | |
9 Apr 2006 | Kharitonova, Anna | RUS | 1/2 | W | SWC | Moscow | U52 | |
9 Apr 2006 | Durnova, Aleksandra | RUS | 1/4 | W | SWC | Moscow | U52 | |
9 Apr 2006 | Djabbarova, Nigyar | AZE | 1/8 | W | SWC | Moscow | U52 | |
9 Apr 2006 | Bulut, Derya | TUR | 1/16 | W | SWC | Moscow | U52 | |
1 Apr 2006 | Andonegui, Sonia | ESP | 9/12 | L | WCup | Birmingham | U52 | |
1 Apr 2006 | Zhu, Ang | CHN | 1/4 | L | WCup | Birmingham | U52 | |
1 Apr 2006 | Kearney, Lisa | IRL | 1/8 | W | WCup | Birmingham | U52 | |
18 Mar 2006 | Tsirkina, Katarina | EST | 1/8 | L | WCup | Tallinn | U52 | |
11 Feb 2006 | Mekzine, Lynda | ALG | 1/16 | L | SWC | Paris | U52 | |
19 Nov 2005 | Bogdanova, Lyudmila | RUS | final | L | EJU23 | Kiev | U52 | |
19 Nov 2005 | Delsalle, Delphine | FRA | 1/2 | W | EJU23 | Kiev | U52 | |
19 Nov 2005 | Tsirkina, Katarina | EST | 1/4 | W | EJU23 | Kiev | U52 | |
19 Nov 2005 | Sundberg, Jaana | FIN | 1/8 | W | EJU23 | Kiev | U52 | |
10 Sep 2005 | Aluas-Dinea, Ioana | ROU | 3/5 | W | WCh | Cairo | U52 | |
10 Sep 2005 | Calderon, Zaimaris | CUB | 5/7 | W | WCh | Cairo | U52 | |
10 Sep 2005 | Kaliyeva, Sholpan | KAZ | 9/12 | W | WCh | Cairo | U52 | |
10 Sep 2005 | Kaliyeva, Sholpan | KAZ | 9/12 | W | WCh | Cairo | U52 | |
10 Sep 2005 | Ying, Li | CHN | 1/4 | L | WCh | Cairo | U52 | |
10 Sep 2005 | Hukuda, Fabiane | BRA | 1/8 | W | WCh | Cairo | U52 | |
10 Sep 2005 | Heylen, Ilse | BEL | 1/16 | W | WCh | Cairo | U52 | |
20 May 2005 | van Gurp, Natascha | NED | 3/5 | W | ECh | Rotterdam | U52 | |
20 May 2005 | Heylen, Ilse | BEL | 1/2 | L | ECh | Rotterdam | U52 | |
20 May 2005 | Sundberg, Jaana | FIN | 1/4 | W | ECh | Rotterdam | U52 | |
20 May 2005 | Askeloef, Sanna | NOR | 1/8 | W | ECh | Rotterdam | U52 | |
3 Apr 2005 | Kim, Kyung-Ok | KOR | final | W | WCup | Madrid | U52 | |
3 Apr 2005 | Gradante, Anna-Maria | GER | 1/2 | W | WCup | Madrid | U52 | |
3 Apr 2005 | Blanco, Teresa | ESP | 1/4 | W | WCup | Madrid | U52 | |
19 Mar 2005 | Cuomo, Antonia | ITA | 5/7 | L | WCup | Rotterdam | U52 | |
19 Mar 2005 | Johansson, Carolina | SWE | 9/12 | W | WCup | Rotterdam | U52 | |
19 Mar 2005 | Singleton, Georgina | GBR | 1/4 | L | WCup | Rotterdam | U52 | |
19 Mar 2005 | Hong, Yin | CHN | 1/8 | W | WCup | Rotterdam | U52 | |
5 Mar 2005 | Kharitonova, Anna | RUS | 3/5 | W | WCup | Tampere | U52 | |
5 Mar 2005 | Johansson, Carolina | SWE | 5/7 | W | WCup | Tampere | U52 | |
5 Mar 2005 | Bogdanova, Lyudmila | RUS | 1/4 | L | WCup | Tampere | U52 | |
17 Oct 2004 | Forciniti, Rosalba | ITA | 3/5 | W | WJC | Budapest | U52 | |
17 Oct 2004 | Tóth, Lilla | HUN | 5/7 | W | WJC | Budapest | U52 | |
17 Oct 2004 | Kerssemakers, Ellen | NED | 9/12 | W | WJC | Budapest | U52 | |
17 Oct 2004 | Nishida, Yuka | JPN | 1/4 | L | WJC | Budapest | U52 | |
17 Oct 2004 | García, María | DOM | 1/8 | W | WJC | Budapest | U52 | |
17 Oct 2004 | Bensted, Emily | AUS | 1/16 | W | WJC | Budapest | U52 | |
10 Sep 2004 | Kharitonova, Anna | RUS | final | W | EChJun | Sofia | U52 | |
10 Sep 2004 | Delsalle, Delphine | FRA | 1/2 | W | EChJun | Sofia | U52 | |
10 Sep 2004 | Rogic, Jovana | SRB | 1/4 | W | EChJun | Sofia | U52 | |
10 Sep 2004 | Nisht, Viktoriya | BLR | 1/8 | W | EChJun | Sofia | U52 | |
16 Aug 2004 | Aluas-Dinea, Ioana | ROU | 9/12 | L | OG | Athens | U52 | |
16 Aug 2004 | Euranie, Annabelle | FRA | 1/4 | L | OG | Athens | U52 | |
16 Aug 2004 | Feinblat, Michal | ISR | 1/8 | W | OG | Athens | U52 | |
16 Aug 2004 | Soumah, M'mah | GBS | 1/16 | W | OG | Athens | U52 | |
11 Jul 2004 | Nareks, Petra | SLO | final | L | IT | Braunschweig | U52 | |
11 Jul 2004 | Monteiro, Ana | POR | 1/2 | W | IT | Braunschweig | U52 | |
11 Jul 2004 | Haddad, Soraya | ALG | 1/4 | W | IT | Braunschweig | U52 | |
11 Jul 2004 | Singleton, Georgina | GBR | 1/8 | W | IT | Braunschweig | U52 | |
14 May 2004 | Karzakova, Oxana | RUS | 3/5 | W | ECh | Bucharest | U52 | |
14 May 2004 | Aluas-Dinea, Ioana | ROU | 1/2 | L | ECh | Bucharest | U52 | |
14 May 2004 | Djabbarova, Nigyar | AZE | 1/4 | W | ECh | Bucharest | U52 | |
14 May 2004 | Bukowska, Barbara | POL | 1/8 | W | ECh | Bucharest | U52 | |
28 Mar 2004 | Karzakova, Oxana | RUS | 1/8 | W | WCup | Tallinn | U52 | |
27 Mar 2004 | Dorokhina, Karina | RUS | 3/5 | W | WCup | Tallinn | U52 | |
27 Mar 2004 | Imbriani, Raffaella | GER | 5/7 | W | WCup | Tallinn | U52 | |
27 Mar 2004 | Kaliyeva, Sholpan | KAZ | 9/12 | W | WCup | Tallinn | U52 | |
27 Mar 2004 | Sundberg, Jaana | FIN | 1/4 | L | WCup | Tallinn | U52 | |
20 Mar 2004 | Ramos, Joana | POR | final | W | WCup | Rome | U52 | |
20 Mar 2004 | Samat, Aynur | TUR | 1/2 | W | WCup | Rome | U52 | |
20 Mar 2004 | Ying, Li | CHN | 1/4 | W | WCup | Rome | U52 | |
20 Mar 2004 | Askeloef, Sanna | NOR | 1/8 | W | WCup | Rome | U52 | |
20 Mar 2004 | Cuomo, Antonia | ITA | 1/16 | W | WCup | Rome | U52 | |
13 Mar 2004 | Euranie, Annabelle | FRA | 3/5 | W | WCup | Warsaw | U52 | |
13 Mar 2004 | Imbriani, Raffaella | GER | 1/2 | L | WCup | Warsaw | U52 | |
13 Mar 2004 | Nareks, Petra | SLO | 1/4 | W | WCup | Warsaw | U52 | |
13 Mar 2004 | Taelman, Kristel | BEL | 1/8 | W | WCup | Warsaw | U52 | |
13 Mar 2004 | Haseki, Gülhan | TUR | 1/32 | W | WCup | Warsaw | U52 | |
21 Feb 2004 | Karzakova, Oxana | RUS | 9/12 | L | SWC | Hamburg | U52 | |
21 Feb 2004 | Euranie, Annabelle | FRA | 1/4 | L | SWC | Hamburg | U52 | |
21 Feb 2004 | Taelman, Kristel | BEL | 1/8 | W | SWC | Hamburg | U52 | |
21 Feb 2004 | Rau, Riccarda | GER | 1/16 | W | SWC | Hamburg | U52 | |
14 Feb 2004 | Baillargeon, Luce | CAN | final | W | WCup | Leonding | U52 | |
14 Feb 2004 | Takara, Hisae | JPN | 1/2 | W | WCup | Leonding | U52 | |
14 Feb 2004 | Simunic, Nikolina | CRO | 1/4 | W | WCup | Leonding | U52 | |
14 Feb 2004 | Taelman, Kristel | BEL | 1/8 | W | WCup | Leonding | U52 | |
14 Feb 2004 | Kaiser, Ulrike | LIE | 1/16 | W | WCup | Leonding | U52 | |
7 Feb 2004 | Aluas-Dinea, Ioana | ROU | 1/16 | L | SWC | Paris | U52 | |
22 Nov 2003 | Bielak, Malgorzata | POL | 3/5 | L | EChJun | Sarajevo | U52 | |
22 Nov 2003 | Forciniti, Rosalba | ITA | 1/2 | L | EChJun | Sarajevo | U52 | |
22 Nov 2003 | Perge, Ilona | HUN | 1/4 | W | EChJun | Sarajevo | U52 | |
22 Nov 2003 | Steinbauer, Petra | AUT | 1/8 | W | EChJun | Sarajevo | U52 | |
16 Nov 2002 | Dorokhina, Karina | RUS | 9/12 | L | EChJun | Rotterdam | U52 | |
16 Nov 2002 | Askeloef, Sanna | NOR | 1/4 | L | EChJun | Rotterdam | U52 | |
16 Nov 2002 | Johnstone, Sophie | GBR | 1/8 | W | EChJun | Rotterdam | U52 | |
12 Sep 2002 | Sung, Hsiao-Wen | TPE | 1/8 | L | WJC | Jeju Island | U52 | |
12 Sep 2002 | Oiunsuren, Tavkhai | MGL | 1/16 | W | WJC | Jeju Island | U52 |
Frequent opponents
Opponent | Matches | W/L |
---|---|---|
Verhagen Sanne | 10 | 8:2 |
Filzmoser Sabrina | 10 | 6:4 |
Karakas Hedvig | 9 | 7:2 |
Gjakova Nora | 9 | 3:6 |
Matsumoto Kaori | 9 | 2:7 |
Result | City | Date |
---|---|---|
7 | Baku | 2023 |
7 | Budapest | 2023 |
5 | Ulaanbaatar | 2023 |
7 | Antalya | 2023 |
5 | Paris | 2023 |
All JudoInside profiles of…
Judo results, photos, videos from…
More judo info than you can analyse 24/7!
Share your results with your judo network.
Become an insider!