IBSA World Cup Tashkent - Event

IBSA World Cup Tashkent

  • Date: 9 Oct 2017 - 9 Oct 2017
  • Place: Tashkent, Uzbekistan
  • Type: IBSA World Cup
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Carmen Brussig GER GER Yuliya Halinska UKR UKR
Inna Cherniak UKR UKR Sevinch Salaeva UZB UZB
Sherzod Namozov UZB UZB Florin Alexandru Bologa ROU ROU
Parvina Samandarova UZB UZB Zhilian Lin CHN CHN
Song-Lee Jin KOR KOR Lucia Da Silva Araujo BRA BRA
Ha-Yeong Park KOR KOR Tatiana Savostyanova RUS RUS
Munkhbat Aajim MGL MGL Yong-Ho Yoon KOR KOR
Shukhrat Boboev UZB UZB Yu-Han Lee KOR KOR
Sam Ingram GBR GBR Christopher Skelley GBR GBR
Mohammadreza Kheirollahzadeh IRI IRI Jack Hodgson GBR GBR
3/5
Lobar Khurramova UZB UZB Ecem Tasin TUR TUR
Yokutkhon Komilova UZB UZB Shizuka Hangai JPN JPN
Ramona Brussig GER GER Priscilla Gagne CAN CAN
Yanqing Li CHN CHN Ayumi Ishii JPN JPN
Recep Ciftci TUR TUR Anuar Sariyev KAZ KAZ
Fazliddin Odilov UZB UZB Min-Jae Lee KOR KOR
Maria Nubea Dos Santos Lins BRA BRA Valeriia Honcharuk UKR UKR
Zeynep Celik TUR TUR Junko Hirose JPN JPN
Susheela Mani IND IND Nicolina Pernheim SWE SWE
Kazusa Ogawa JPN JPN Turuunaa Lkhaijav MGL MGL
Iroda Yuldasheva UZB UZB Feruza Yusupova UZB UZB
Rebeca Silva BRA BRA Mesme Tasbag TUR TUR
Azamat Turumbetov KAZ KAZ Luis Gavilan Lorenzo ESP ESP
Seyed Omid Nouri Jafari IRI IRI Sharif Khalilov UZB UZB
Elliot Stewart GBR GBR Arthur Cavalcante BRA BRA
Marc Milano GER GER Vladimir Fedin RUS RUS
Benjamin Goodrich USA USA Ricky Ties USA USA
Antonio Tenorio BRA BRA Gwang-Geun Choi KOR KOR
Shirin Sharipov UZB UZB Kento Masaki JPN JPN
Onur Tastan TUR TUR Wilians Silva de Araujo BRA BRA
1/2
Carmen Brussig GER GER Shizuka Hangai JPN JPN
Yuliya Halinska UKR UKR Ecem Tasin TUR TUR
Inna Cherniak UKR UKR Ayumi Ishii JPN JPN
Priscilla Gagne CAN CAN Sevinch Salaeva UZB UZB
Sherzod Namozov UZB UZB Min-Jae Lee KOR KOR
Florin Alexandru Bologa ROU ROU Anuar Sariyev KAZ KAZ
Junko Hirose JPN JPN Parvina Samandarova UZB UZB
Valeriia Honcharuk UKR UKR Zhilian Lin CHN CHN
Song-Lee Jin KOR KOR Turuunaa Lkhaijav MGL MGL
Nicolina Pernheim SWE SWE Lucia Da Silva Araujo BRA BRA
Mesme Tasbag TUR TUR Ha-Yeong Park KOR KOR
Tatiana Savostyanova RUS RUS Feruza Yusupova UZB UZB
Luis Gavilan Lorenzo ESP ESP Munkhbat Aajim MGL MGL
Nurbek Mirzaev UZB UZB Harlley Damiao Pereira Arruda BRA BRA
Shukhrat Boboev UZB UZB Vladimir Fedin RUS RUS
Arthur Cavalcante BRA BRA Yu-Han Lee KOR KOR
Gwang-Geun Choi KOR KOR Sam Ingram GBR GBR
Christopher Skelley GBR GBR Ricky Ties USA USA
Wilians Silva de Araujo BRA BRA Mohammadreza Kheirollahzadeh IRI IRI
Jack Hodgson GBR GBR Kento Masaki JPN JPN
5/7
Gulnar Gereyeva AZE AZE Lobar Khurramova UZB UZB
Ravi Vijayashanthi INA INA Yokutkhon Komilova UZB UZB
Ramona Brussig GER GER Umida Turaeva UZB UZB
Marissa Arndt USA USA Yanqing Li CHN CHN
Takaaki Hirai JPN JPN Recep Ciftci TUR TUR
Fazliddin Odilov UZB UZB Daisuke Ando JPN JPN
Nafisa Sheripboeva UZB UZB Zeynep Celik TUR TUR
Altantsetseg Nyamaa MGL MGL Rebeca Silva BRA BRA
Davaadagva Enkhtuya MGL MGL Mehdi Meskine ALG ALG
Valerio Teodori ITA ITA Elliot Stewart GBR GBR
Marc Milano GER GER Kuvondikjon Bozorov UZB UZB
Benjamin Goodrich USA USA Oliver Upmann GER GER
Sulaymon Alaev UZB UZB Antonio Tenorio BRA BRA
poule
Alana Martins Maldonado BRA BRA Gulruh Rahimova UZB UZB
Alana Martins Maldonado BRA BRA Gaeun Lee KOR KOR
Alana Martins Maldonado BRA BRA Vasila Aliboeva UZB UZB
Gulruh Rahimova UZB UZB Gaeun Lee KOR KOR
Gulruh Rahimova UZB UZB Vasila Aliboeva UZB UZB
Gaeun Lee KOR KOR Vasila Aliboeva UZB UZB
9/12
Gulhan Atasayar TUR TUR Ramona Brussig GER GER
Thiego Marques BRA BRA Takaaki Hirai JPN JPN
Adilet Adambekov KAZ KAZ Recep Ciftci TUR TUR
Fazliddin Odilov UZB UZB Uugankhuu Bolormaa MGL MGL
Daisuke Ando JPN JPN Karmpal IND IND
Bauyrzhan Arstanbekov KAZ KAZ Sid Ali Lamri ALG ALG
Satoshi Fujimoto JPN JPN Azamat Turumbetov KAZ KAZ
Youcef Radjai ALG ALG Vasili Kutuev RUS RUS
Federico Dura ITA ITA Denis Rosa BRA BRA
Sebastian Junk GER GER Seyed Omid Nouri Jafari IRI IRI
Terumasa Uchiyama JPN JPN Oliver Upmann GER GER
Takamasa Nagai JPN JPN Davaadagva Enkhtuya MGL MGL
13/16
Simone Cannizzaro ITA ITA Mehdi Meskine ALG ALG
1/4
Carmen Brussig GER GER Gulnar Gereyeva AZE AZE
Shizuka Hangai JPN JPN Lobar Khurramova UZB UZB
Yuliya Halinska UKR UKR Ravi Vijayashanthi INA INA
Ecem Tasin TUR TUR Yokutkhon Komilova UZB UZB
Ramona Brussig GER GER Inna Cherniak UKR UKR
Ayumi Ishii JPN JPN Umida Turaeva UZB UZB
Priscilla Gagne CAN CAN Marissa Arndt USA USA
Sevinch Salaeva UZB UZB Yanqing Li CHN CHN
Sherzod Namozov UZB UZB Takaaki Hirai JPN JPN
Min-Jae Lee KOR KOR Recep Ciftci TUR TUR
Florin Alexandru Bologa ROU ROU Uugankhuu Bolormaa MGL MGL
Anuar Sariyev KAZ KAZ Karmpal IND IND
Maria Nubea Dos Santos Lins BRA BRA Parvina Samandarova UZB UZB
Nafisa Sheripboeva UZB UZB Valeriia Honcharuk UKR UKR
Zeynep Celik TUR TUR Zhilian Lin CHN CHN
Turuunaa Lkhaijav MGL MGL Susheela Mani IND IND
Lucia Da Silva Araujo BRA BRA Kazusa Ogawa JPN JPN
Iroda Yuldasheva UZB UZB Ha-Yeong Park KOR KOR
Tatiana Savostyanova RUS RUS Altantsetseg Nyamaa MGL MGL
Rebeca Silva BRA BRA Feruza Yusupova UZB UZB
Sid Ali Lamri ALG ALG Luis Gavilan Lorenzo ESP ESP
Jaydeepkumar Hridaya Singh IND IND Adizjon Tuymurodov UZB UZB
Seyed Omid Nouri Jafari IRI IRI Nurbek Mirzaev UZB UZB
Shukhrat Boboev UZB UZB Valerio Teodori ITA ITA
Vladimir Fedin RUS RUS Elliot Stewart GBR GBR
Arthur Cavalcante BRA BRA Marc Milano GER GER
Yu-Han Lee KOR KOR Kuvondikjon Bozorov UZB UZB
Gwang-Geun Choi KOR KOR Benjamin Goodrich USA USA
Oliver Upmann GER GER Sam Ingram GBR GBR
Christopher Skelley GBR GBR Sulaymon Alaev UZB UZB
Antonio Tenorio BRA BRA Ricky Ties USA USA
Shirin Sharipov UZB UZB Mohammadreza Kheirollahzadeh IRI IRI
Kento Masaki JPN JPN Onur Tastan TUR TUR
1/8
Giulia Pereira BRA BRA Gulnar Gereyeva AZE AZE
Gulhan Atasayar TUR TUR Inna Cherniak UKR UKR
Minako Tsuchiya JPN JPN Marissa Arndt USA USA
Sherzod Namozov UZB UZB Thiego Marques BRA BRA
Sergio Ibanez Banon ESP ESP Takaaki Hirai JPN JPN
Min-Jae Lee KOR KOR Adilet Adambekov KAZ KAZ
Recep Ciftci TUR TUR Khongor Uuriintsolmon MGL MGL
Florin Alexandru Bologa ROU ROU Fazliddin Odilov UZB UZB
Uugankhuu Bolormaa MGL MGL Seyed Meysam Banitaba Khoram Abadi IRI IRI
Anuar Sariyev KAZ KAZ Daisuke Ando JPN JPN
Justin Karn CAN CAN Karmpal IND IND
Victor Rudenko RUS RUS Sid Ali Lamri ALG ALG
Satoshi Fujimoto JPN JPN Yongho Yoon KOR KOR
Luis Perez Diaz PUR PUR Jaydeepkumar Hridaya Singh IND IND
Genki Ishibashi JPN JPN Vasili Kutuev RUS RUS
Monu IND IND Davaadagva Enkhtuya MGL MGL
Mehdi Meskine ALG ALG Utkirjon Nigmatov UZB UZB
Shamil Magomedov RUS RUS Aramitsu Kitazono JPN JPN
Sebastian Junk GER GER Nurbek Mirzaev UZB UZB
Yasin Cimciler TUR TUR Yuji Kato JPN JPN
Elliot Stewart GBR GBR Yusuke Hatsuse JPN JPN
Marc Milano GER GER Haruka Hirose JPN JPN
Sam Ingram GBR GBR Terumasa Uchiyama JPN JPN
Sulaymon Alaev UZB UZB Yoshikazu Matsumoto JPN JPN
Daiki Saito JPN JPN Temurbek Yakubov UZB UZB
Gabriel Nascimento BRA BRA Azamat Turumbetov KAZ KAZ
Kumar Sunil IND IND Jacque Joubert RSA RSA
1/16
Takaaki Hirai JPN JPN Ronald Alex Hawthorne USA USA
Adilet Adambekov KAZ KAZ Schugga Nashwan GER GER
Uugankhuu Bolormaa MGL MGL Ishak Ouldkouider ALG ALG
Borja Pahissa ESP ESP Daisuke Ando JPN JPN
Shokhrukh Nazarov TJK TJK Federico Dura ITA ITA
Ajay Nanakram Lalwani IND IND Vasili Kutuev RUS RUS
Result City Date
1Tashkent8 Oct
3Rio de Janeiro2016
2Guadalajara2016
2Kazan2016
1Tbilisi2016
First description

Judo birthday