European Cup Bratislava - Event

European Cup Bratislava

  • Date: 9 Sep 2017 - 10 Sep 2017
  • Place: Bratislava, Slovakia
  • Type: European Cup Seniors
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Elizaveta Stepanova RUS RUS Marusa Stangar SLO SLO
Tamara Silva SUI SUI Anja Stangar SLO SLO
Martina Lo Giudice ITA ITA Mariia Skora UKR UKR
Geke Van den Berg NED NED Iris Iwema NED NED
Alina Lengweiler SUI SUI Evelien Berndsen NED NED
Teresa Zenker GER GER Lucia Tangorre ITA ITA
Stefano Monticone ITA ITA David Starkel SLO SLO
Lukasz Golus POL POL Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB
Owen Livesey GBR GBR Eldar Panhani UKR UKR
Jiri Petr CZE CZE Peter Zilka SVK SVK
Bojan Dosen SRB SRB Zalan Ohat HUN HUN
Fedir Panko UKR UKR Mircea Croitoru ROU ROU
Enrico Parlati ITA ITA Augusto Meloni ITA ITA
3/5
Mara Tabea Kraft AUT AUT Kelly Staddon GBR GBR
Joanna Stankiewicz POL POL Katarzyna Wiszniewska POL POL
Tinka Easton AUS AUS Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL
Emoke Knetig HUN HUN Madelene Rubinstein NOR NOR
Pauline Starke GER GER Viktoria Majorosova SVK SVK
Federica Luciano ITA ITA Miriam Boi ITA ITA
Carina Hildbrand SUI SUI Lucija Babic CRO CRO
Marie Klose GER GER Michelle Benjamins NED NED
Patrycja Lorenc POL POL Urszula Hofman POL POL
Maja Blagojevic CRO CRO Aoife Coughlan AUS AUS
Linda Politi ITA ITA Urska Torkar SLO SLO
Emma Reid GBR GBR Jasmijn Lesterhuis NED NED
Michal Cerny CZE CZE Bartlomiej Garbacik POL POL
Bence Pongracz HUN HUN Bas Koffijberg NED NED
Oleksandr Moisei UKR UKR Gourgen Aleksanyan BEL BEL
Jacek Brysz POL POL Biagio Stefanelli ITA ITA
Alpha Oumar Djalo FRA FRA Bohdan Zusko UKR UKR
Benoit Collin FRA FRA Diego Frustaci ITA ITA
Bas Van Empelen NED NED Rafal Kozlowski POL POL
Domenico Di Guida ITA ITA Johannes Pacher AUT AUT
John Jayne USA USA Danylo Hutsol UKR UKR
Rokas Simonis LTU LTU Pierre Louis Guerin FRA FRA
Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU Andrew Melbourne GBR GBR
Michal Horák CZE CZE Tomasz Talach POL POL
Kenneth Henneveld NED NED Kevin Bakker NED NED
Deividas Tarulis LTU LTU Herbert Wicker AUT AUT
1/2
Katarzyna Wiszniewska POL POL Elizaveta Stepanova RUS RUS
Marusa Stangar SLO SLO Kelly Staddon GBR GBR
Tamara Silva SUI SUI Madelene Rubinstein NOR NOR
Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL Anja Stangar SLO SLO
Martina Lo Giudice ITA ITA Miriam Boi ITA ITA
Viktoria Majorosova SVK SVK Mariia Skora UKR UKR
Geke Van den Berg NED NED Michelle Benjamins NED NED
Lucija Babic CRO CRO Iris Iwema NED NED
Alina Lengweiler SUI SUI Aoife Coughlan AUS AUS
Evelien Berndsen NED NED Urszula Hofman POL POL
Teresa Zenker GER GER Jasmijn Lesterhuis NED NED
Urska Torkar SLO SLO Lucia Tangorre ITA ITA
Bas Koffijberg NED NED Stefano Monticone ITA ITA
David Starkel SLO SLO Bartlomiej Garbacik POL POL
Biagio Stefanelli ITA ITA Lukasz Golus POL POL
Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB Gourgen Aleksanyan BEL BEL
Diego Frustaci ITA ITA Owen Livesey GBR GBR
Eldar Panhani UKR UKR Bohdan Zusko UKR UKR
Jiri Petr CZE CZE Johannes Pacher AUT AUT
Peter Zilka SVK SVK Rafal Kozlowski POL POL
Bojan Dosen SRB SRB Pierre Louis Guerin FRA FRA
Danylo Hutsol UKR UKR Zalan Ohat HUN HUN
Tomasz Talach POL POL Fedir Panko UKR UKR
Mircea Croitoru ROU ROU Andrew Melbourne GBR GBR
Herbert Wicker AUT AUT Enrico Parlati ITA ITA
Augusto Meloni ITA ITA Kevin Bakker NED NED
5/7
Mara Tabea Kraft AUT AUT Marianne Kosonen FIN FIN
Joanna Stankiewicz POL POL Lilla Erdelyi HUN HUN
Diana Suess GER GER Tinka Easton AUS AUS
Francesca Giorda ITA ITA Emoke Knetig HUN HUN
Pauline Starke GER GER Oleksandra Palagicheva UKR UKR
Federica Luciano ITA ITA Pauline Wulff GER GER
Carina Hildbrand SUI SUI Angelika Szymańska POL POL
Michaela Kulikova CZE CZE Marie Klose GER GER
Aleksandra Grygielj POL POL Maja Blagojevic CRO CRO
Linda Politi ITA ITA Urska Urek SLO SLO
Melanie Wallis AUS AUS Emma Reid GBR GBR
Lukas Klemm GER GER Michal Cerny CZE CZE
Bernard Azinovic CRO CRO Bence Pongracz HUN HUN
Arkadiusz Makarewicz POL POL Oleksandr Moisei UKR UKR
Jacek Brysz POL POL Bartosz Dobranowski POL POL
Alpha Oumar Djalo FRA FRA Damian Stepień POL POL
Benoit Collin FRA FRA Milan Köller HUN HUN
Bas Van Empelen NED NED Ihor Knysh UKR UKR
Domenico Di Guida ITA ITA Raffaele D'Alessandro ITA ITA
John Jayne USA USA Rokas Nenartavicius LTU LTU
Matej Hajas SVK SVK Rokas Simonis LTU LTU
Benjamin Bouizgarne GER GER Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU
Michal Horák CZE CZE Michal Dudek POL POL
Kenneth Henneveld NED NED Michael Winkler AUT AUT
Deividas Tarulis LTU LTU Denis Caro BEL BEL
poule
Emese Kárpati HUN HUN Tina Radic CRO CRO
Sarah Hawkes IRL IRL Ina Bauernfeind GER GER
Emese Kárpati HUN HUN Sarah Hawkes IRL IRL
Tina Radic CRO CRO Ina Bauernfeind GER GER
Emese Kárpati HUN HUN Ina Bauernfeind GER GER
Tina Radic CRO CRO Sarah Hawkes IRL IRL
9/12
Sara Matijević CRO CRO Mara Tabea Kraft AUT AUT
Marianne Kosonen FIN FIN Emma Rouse NZL NZL
Diana Suess GER GER Valentina Tomaselli ITA ITA
Tjasa Brumen SLO SLO Tinka Easton AUS AUS
Lanina Solley GBR GBR Francesca Giorda ITA ITA
Emoke Knetig HUN HUN Martina Castagnola ITA ITA
Justine Bishop NZL NZL Pauline Starke GER GER
Oleksandra Palagicheva UKR UKR Martyna Dobrowolska POL POL
Elviira Kujansuu FIN FIN Federica Luciano ITA ITA
Pauline Wulff GER GER Gisela Loeffel SUI SUI
Ebba Glaas SWE SWE Carina Hildbrand SUI SUI
Angelika Szymańska POL POL Susanne Lechner AUT AUT
Michaela Kulikova CZE CZE Simona Abate ITA ITA
Marie Klose GER GER Andreja Dakovic CRO CRO
Tamara Kraljic SLO SLO Linda Politi ITA ITA
Bekirbek Morgoyev UKR UKR Lukas Klemm GER GER
Michal Dyba POL POL Michal Cerny CZE CZE
Dominik Grzywacz POL POL Bernard Azinovic CRO CRO
Andrea Ferretti ITA ITA Bence Pongracz HUN HUN
Elias Körkkö FIN FIN Arkadiusz Makarewicz POL POL
Oleksandr Moisei UKR UKR Akos Bartha HUN HUN
Diego Cressi ITA ITA Jacek Brysz POL POL
Bartosz Dobranowski POL POL Stefan Kudera AUT AUT
Alpha Oumar Djalo FRA FRA Jim Heijman NED NED
Shamil Borchashvili AUT AUT Damian Stepień POL POL
Daniel Williams GBR GBR Benoit Collin FRA FRA
Milan Köller HUN HUN Milan Nikolic SRB SRB
Bas Van Empelen NED NED Dusan Hegedus SVK SVK
Ihor Knysh UKR UKR Marton Veres HUN HUN
Semen Rakita UKR UKR Domenico Di Guida ITA ITA
Raffaele D'Alessandro ITA ITA Radim Knapek CZE CZE
Ferdinand Ansah NED NED John Jayne USA USA
Milosz Pękala POL POL Rokas Nenartavicius LTU LTU
Matej Hajas SVK SVK Henrik Reitan NOR NOR
Rokas Simonis LTU LTU Filip Djinovic SRB SRB
Liam Park AUS AUS Benjamin Bouizgarne GER GER
Lukas Hlavacek CZE CZE Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU
Mikulas Mesko CZE CZE Kenneth Henneveld NED NED
Michael Winkler AUT AUT Ádám Stadler HUN HUN
Martin Végvári HUN HUN Deividas Tarulis LTU LTU
Lukas Vennekold GER GER Denis Caro BEL BEL
13/16
Angelika Szymańska POL POL Sophia Kanatova SVK SVK
Marie Klose GER GER Martina Greci ITA ITA
Diego Cressi ITA ITA Nicki Graczyk GER GER
Adrian Gandia PUR PUR Alpha Oumar Djalo FRA FRA
Dominik Sommer SUI SUI Shamil Borchashvili AUT AUT
Gabriel Berg GER GER Daniel Williams GBR GBR
Bartlomiej Slowak POL POL Milan Köller HUN HUN
Jere Zivkovic Bokurina CRO CRO Ihor Knysh UKR UKR
Narsej Lackovic SLO SLO Semen Rakita UKR UKR
Jure Cubelic CRO CRO Raffaele D'Alessandro ITA ITA
Oleksiy Lysenko UKR UKR Ferdinand Ansah NED NED
Milosz Pękala POL POL Jonathan Fagerhill SWE SWE
David Russell AUS AUS Matej Hajas SVK SVK
Valentino Volante GBR GBR Rokas Simonis LTU LTU
Mikulas Mesko CZE CZE Roland Török HUN HUN
Adam Bydzovsky CZE CZE Michael Winkler AUT AUT
Martin Végvári HUN HUN Maciej Zacheja POL POL
Lukas Vennekold GER GER Dominik Sumpor CRO CRO
17/20
Dominik Sommer SUI SUI Gergely Akkerman HUN HUN
Matias Kollerud NOR NOR Bartlomiej Slowak POL POL
Adam Bydzovsky CZE CZE Tom Meulensteen NED NED
Lukas Vennekold GER GER Adam Borchashvili AUT AUT
1/4
Mara Tabea Kraft AUT AUT Katarzyna Wiszniewska POL POL
Elizaveta Stepanova RUS RUS Emma Rouse NZL NZL
Marusa Stangar SLO SLO Joanna Stankiewicz POL POL
Kelly Staddon GBR GBR Lilla Erdelyi HUN HUN
Tamara Silva SUI SUI Valentina Tomaselli ITA ITA
Madelene Rubinstein NOR NOR Tinka Easton AUS AUS
Francesca Giorda ITA ITA Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL
Anja Stangar SLO SLO Martina Castagnola ITA ITA
Martina Lo Giudice ITA ITA Pauline Starke GER GER
Miriam Boi ITA ITA Martyna Dobrowolska POL POL
Viktoria Majorosova SVK SVK Federica Luciano ITA ITA
Gisela Loeffel SUI SUI Mariia Skora UKR UKR
Geke Van den Berg NED NED Carina Hildbrand SUI SUI
Susanne Lechner AUT AUT Michelle Benjamins NED NED
Lucija Babic CRO CRO Simona Abate ITA ITA
Andreja Dakovic CRO CRO Iris Iwema NED NED
Patrycja Lorenc POL POL Aoife Coughlan AUS AUS
Evelien Berndsen NED NED Aleksandra Grygielj POL POL
Urszula Hofman POL POL Maja Blagojevic CRO CRO
Linda Politi ITA ITA Teresa Zenker GER GER
Jasmijn Lesterhuis NED NED Urska Urek SLO SLO
Urska Torkar SLO SLO Melanie Wallis AUS AUS
Lucia Tangorre ITA ITA Emma Reid GBR GBR
Bas Koffijberg NED NED Lukas Klemm GER GER
Stefano Monticone ITA ITA Michal Cerny CZE CZE
David Starkel SLO SLO Bernard Azinovic CRO CRO
Bartlomiej Garbacik POL POL Bence Pongracz HUN HUN
Biagio Stefanelli ITA ITA Arkadiusz Makarewicz POL POL
Lukasz Golus POL POL Akos Bartha HUN HUN
Jacek Brysz POL POL Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB
Gourgen Aleksanyan BEL BEL Stefan Kudera AUT AUT
Jim Heijman NED NED Diego Frustaci ITA ITA
Damian Stepień POL POL Owen Livesey GBR GBR
Benoit Collin FRA FRA Eldar Panhani UKR UKR
Bohdan Zusko UKR UKR Milan Nikolic SRB SRB
Jiri Petr CZE CZE Dusan Hegedus SVK SVK
Johannes Pacher AUT AUT Marton Veres HUN HUN
Peter Zilka SVK SVK Domenico Di Guida ITA ITA
Rafal Kozlowski POL POL Radim Knapek CZE CZE
Bojan Dosen SRB SRB John Jayne USA USA
Pierre Louis Guerin FRA FRA Rokas Nenartavicius LTU LTU
Henrik Reitan NOR NOR Danylo Hutsol UKR UKR
Filip Djinovic SRB SRB Zalan Ohat HUN HUN
Benjamin Bouizgarne GER GER Tomasz Talach POL POL
Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU Fedir Panko UKR UKR
Mircea Croitoru ROU ROU Michal Horák CZE CZE
Andrew Melbourne GBR GBR Michal Dudek POL POL
Kenneth Henneveld NED NED Herbert Wicker AUT AUT
Enrico Parlati ITA ITA Ádám Stadler HUN HUN
Augusto Meloni ITA ITA Deividas Tarulis LTU LTU
Kevin Bakker NED NED Denis Caro BEL BEL
1/8
Sara Matijević CRO CRO Katarzyna Wiszniewska POL POL
Marianne Kosonen FIN FIN Elizaveta Stepanova RUS RUS
Emma Rouse NZL NZL Barbora Rydza SVK SVK
Suzanne Zegers NED NED Joanna Stankiewicz POL POL
Lilla Erdelyi HUN HUN Elisa Adrasti ITA ITA
Tamara Silva SUI SUI Diana Suess GER GER
Valentina Tomaselli ITA ITA Abbi Blackie GBR GBR
Madelene Rubinstein NOR NOR Tjasa Brumen SLO SLO
Dominika Mroz POL POL Tinka Easton AUS AUS
Francesca Giorda ITA ITA Tamara Ohl GER GER
Lanina Solley GBR GBR Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL
Anja Stangar SLO SLO Emoke Knetig HUN HUN
Martina Castagnola ITA ITA Ditte Bruil NED NED
Martina Lo Giudice ITA ITA Justine Bishop NZL NZL
Ibolya Siroki HUN HUN Pauline Starke GER GER
Miriam Boi ITA ITA Oleksandra Palagicheva UKR UKR
Martyna Dobrowolska POL POL Magdalena Muzikova SVK SVK
Viktoria Majorosova SVK SVK Elviira Kujansuu FIN FIN
Federica Luciano ITA ITA Janne Ahrenhold GER GER
Gisela Loeffel SUI SUI Daniella Balogh HUN HUN
Mariia Skora UKR UKR Pauline Wulff GER GER
Geke Van den Berg NED NED Ebba Glaas SWE SWE
Carina Hildbrand SUI SUI Maxine Heyns BEL BEL
Cristina Piccin ITA ITA Susanne Lechner AUT AUT
Michelle Benjamins NED NED Sophia Kanatova SVK SVK
Lucija Babic CRO CRO Michaela Kulikova CZE CZE
Simona Abate ITA ITA Jennifer Schwille GER GER
Andreja Dakovic CRO CRO Maria Centracchio ITA ITA
Iris Iwema NED NED Martina Greci ITA ITA
Sandra Lickun POL POL Maja Blagojevic CRO CRO
Teresa Zenker GER GER Tamara Kraljic SLO SLO
Nika Slamberger SLO SLO Emma Reid GBR GBR
Bas Koffijberg NED NED Bekirbek Morgoyev UKR UKR
Patryk Loziak POL POL Lukas Klemm GER GER
Stefano Monticone ITA ITA Michal Dyba POL POL
David Starkel SLO SLO Dominik Grzywacz POL POL
Maxime Merlin FRA FRA Bernard Azinovic CRO CRO
Bartlomiej Garbacik POL POL Andrea Ferretti ITA ITA
Adrien Quertinmont BEL BEL Bence Pongracz HUN HUN
Biagio Stefanelli ITA ITA Elias Körkkö FIN FIN
Thilo Koch GER GER Arkadiusz Makarewicz POL POL
Lukasz Golus POL POL Oleksandr Moisei UKR UKR
Marko Draskovic CRO CRO Akos Bartha HUN HUN
Matthijs van Harten NED NED Jacek Brysz POL POL
Nicki Graczyk GER GER Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB
Gourgen Aleksanyan BEL BEL Bartosz Dobranowski POL POL
Matej Klima CZE CZE Stefan Kudera AUT AUT
Jim Heijman NED NED Denys Tolkach UKR UKR
Alpha Oumar Djalo FRA FRA Diego Frustaci ITA ITA
Robert Uniewski GER GER Damian Stepień POL POL
Owen Livesey GBR GBR Shamil Borchashvili AUT AUT
Benoit Collin FRA FRA Massimiliano Carollo ITA ITA
Eldar Panhani UKR UKR Daniel Williams GBR GBR
Milan Köller HUN HUN Bohdan Zusko UKR UKR
Milan Nikolic SRB SRB Gaetano Palumbo ITA ITA
Bas Van Empelen NED NED Jiri Petr CZE CZE
Dusan Hegedus SVK SVK Sebastian Temesi AUS AUS
Johannes Pacher AUT AUT Ihor Knysh UKR UKR
Marton Veres HUN HUN David Kukovica SLO SLO
Peter Zilka SVK SVK Semen Rakita UKR UKR
Domenico Di Guida ITA ITA Ivan Djukanovic SRB SRB
Rafal Kozlowski POL POL Raffaele D'Alessandro ITA ITA
Radim Knapek CZE CZE Egill Blondal ISL ISL
Ferdinand Ansah NED NED Bojan Dosen SRB SRB
Johannes Frey GER GER John Jayne USA USA
Jonathan Fagerhill SWE SWE Pierre Louis Guerin FRA FRA
Rokas Nenartavicius LTU LTU Otis Mallia ITA ITA
Henrik Reitan NOR NOR Davide Pozzi ITA ITA
Danylo Hutsol UKR UKR Matej Hajas SVK SVK
Filip Djinovic SRB SRB Domenik Schoenefeldt GER GER
Zalan Ohat HUN HUN Rokas Simonis LTU LTU
Tomasz Talach POL POL Liam Park AUS AUS
Lukas Hlavacek CZE CZE Fedir Panko UKR UKR
Damian Nasiadko POL POL Michal Horák CZE CZE
Ivan Hlobej SVK SVK Michal Dudek POL POL
Kenneth Henneveld NED NED Tomasz Czerniawski POL POL
Herbert Wicker AUT AUT Roland Török HUN HUN
Enrico Parlati ITA ITA Michael Winkler AUT AUT
Warren Seib CAN CAN Ádám Stadler HUN HUN
Augusto Meloni ITA ITA Maciej Zacheja POL POL
Bendeguz Hegedus HUN HUN Deividas Tarulis LTU LTU
Dominik Sumpor CRO CRO Kevin Bakker NED NED
Davide Faraldo ITA ITA Denis Caro BEL BEL
1/16
Beatrice Brienza ITA ITA Tjasa Brumen SLO SLO
Justine Bishop NZL NZL Dora Bortas CRO CRO
Daniella Balogh HUN HUN Ivana Mandaric CRO CRO
Agata Zacheja POL POL Ebba Glaas SWE SWE
Carina Hildbrand SUI SUI Isabel Schuldt GER GER
Chiara Cacchione ITA ITA Maxine Heyns BEL BEL
Susanne Lechner AUT AUT Maja Arnic SLO SLO
Angelika Szymańska POL POL Michelle Benjamins NED NED
Krisztina Polyák HUN HUN Michaela Kulikova CZE CZE
Simona Abate ITA ITA Eleftheria Theodorakis AUT AUT
Jennifer Schwille GER GER Anna Isenko POL POL
Maria Centracchio ITA ITA Katarzyna Kasza POL POL
Marie Klose GER GER Iris Iwema NED NED
Martina Greci ITA ITA Alexandra Barton FIN FIN
Bekirbek Morgoyev UKR UKR David Ferguson GBR GBR
Lovro Lackovic CRO CRO Patryk Loziak POL POL
Lukas Klemm GER GER Diego Rea ITA ITA
Michal Dyba POL POL Florian Pachel GER GER
Bruno Bansky SVK SVK Michal Cerny CZE CZE
Dominik Grzywacz POL POL Daniel Shevchenko UKR UKR
Maximilian Heyder GER GER Maxime Merlin FRA FRA
Luca Carlino ITA ITA Bernard Azinovic CRO CRO
Andrea Ferretti ITA ITA Tibo Volleman NED NED
Adrien Quertinmont BEL BEL Callum Nash IRL IRL
Jens Malewany GER GER Bence Pongracz HUN HUN
Elias Körkkö FIN FIN David Taroncher AUT AUT
Sean Martell GBR GBR Thilo Koch GER GER
Arkadiusz Makarewicz POL POL Peter Bognár HUN HUN
Sebastian Hofaecker GER GER Oleksandr Moisei UKR UKR
Marko Draskovic CRO CRO Philip Weber AUT AUT
Akos Bartha HUN HUN Karel Burianek CZE CZE
Jacek Brysz POL POL Mateo Traversa FRA FRA
Nicki Graczyk GER GER Krisztian Toth HUN HUN
Diego Cressi ITA ITA Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB
Bartosz Dobranowski POL POL Joshua Green IRL IRL
Matej Klima CZE CZE Patryk Nowak POL POL
Mark Cseh HUN HUN Stefan Kudera AUT AUT
Kenneth Henneveld NED NED Regimantas Rybinas LTU LTU
Tomasz Czerniawski POL POL Philipp Mackeldey GER GER
Mikulas Mesko CZE CZE Herbert Wicker AUT AUT
Roland Török HUN HUN Patrick Dawson GBR GBR
Tom Meulensteen NED NED Enrico Parlati ITA ITA
Arkadiusz Kisielewicz POL POL Michael Winkler AUT AUT
Warren Seib CAN CAN Daniel Pacitti GBR GBR
Sebastian Gwóźdź POL POL Ádám Stadler HUN HUN
Augusto Meloni ITA ITA Martin Végvári HUN HUN
Herman Hermansen NOR NOR Maciej Zacheja POL POL
Jozef Benko SVK SVK Bendeguz Hegedus HUN HUN
Deividas Tarulis LTU LTU Dino Strmotic CRO CRO
Wiktor Mrowczynski POL POL Dominik Sumpor CRO CRO
Adam Borchashvili AUT AUT Kevin Bakker NED NED
Alex Barto SVK SVK Davide Faraldo ITA ITA
Davit Takadze GEO GEO Denis Caro BEL BEL
Jim Heijman NED NED Niklas Blöechl GER GER
Denys Tolkach UKR UKR Matus Milichovsky SVK SVK
Alpha Oumar Djalo FRA FRA Barnabas Beviz HUN HUN
Diego Frustaci ITA ITA Adrian Gandia PUR PUR
Olle Mattsson SWE SWE Robert Uniewski GER GER
Anthony Kouros AUS AUS Damian Stepień POL POL
Owen Livesey GBR GBR Gergely Akkerman HUN HUN
Martin Becik SVK SVK Shamil Borchashvili AUT AUT
Benoit Collin FRA FRA Thomas Snijders NED NED
Massimiliano Carollo ITA ITA Radoslaw Koszczynski POL POL
Gabriel Berg GER GER Eldar Panhani UKR UKR
Nick Haasmann AUT AUT Daniel Williams GBR GBR
Milan Köller HUN HUN Grega Novak SLO SLO
Bohdan Zusko UKR UKR Bartlomiej Slowak POL POL
Milan Nikolic SRB SRB Daniel Safin UKR UKR
Aleksander Wrona POL POL Gaetano Palumbo ITA ITA
Federico Rollo ITA ITA Dusan Hegedus SVK SVK
Tim Schmidt GER GER Sebastian Temesi AUS AUS
Johannes Pacher AUT AUT Jere Zivkovic Bokurina CRO CRO
Ihor Knysh UKR UKR Aegir Valsson ISL ISL
Marton Veres HUN HUN Tomasz Szczepaniak POL POL
Elias Frank GER GER David Kukovica SLO SLO
Peter Zilka SVK SVK Narsej Lackovic SLO SLO
Semen Rakita UKR UKR Sjors Riddersma NED NED
James Reid NIR NIR Domenico Di Guida ITA ITA
Ivan Djukanovic SRB SRB Franz Haettich GER GER
Rafal Kozlowski POL POL Jure Cubelic CRO CRO
Raffaele D'Alessandro ITA ITA Filip Stancel SVK SVK
Radim Knapek CZE CZE Christopher Schwarzer GER GER
Egill Blondal ISL ISL Jordan Kouros AUS AUS
Bojan Dosen SRB SRB Oleksiy Lysenko UKR UKR
Andras Kaszas HUN HUN Johannes Frey GER GER
Milosz Pękala POL POL Pierre Louis Guerin FRA FRA
Stef Van Kampen NED NED Davide Pozzi ITA ITA
Danylo Hutsol UKR UKR David Russell AUS AUS
Domenik Schoenefeldt GER GER Daniel Moskal POL POL
Valentino Volante GBR GBR Zalan Ohat HUN HUN
1/32
Rene Villanello ITA ITA Regimantas Rybinas LTU LTU
Jan Luptak SVK SVK Tomasz Czerniawski POL POL
Philipp Mackeldey GER GER Marton Takacs HUN HUN
Michal Smida SVK SVK Mikulas Mesko CZE CZE
Marin Franusic CRO CRO Roland Török HUN HUN
Patrick Dawson GBR GBR Hamsat Isaev GER GER
Enrico Parlati ITA ITA Adam Bydzovsky CZE CZE
Arkadiusz Kisielewicz POL POL Roman Bezo SVK SVK
Bence Windischmann HUN HUN Michael Winkler AUT AUT
Warren Seib CAN CAN Tino Sundov CRO CRO
Christian Dill GER GER Sebastian Gwóźdź POL POL
Maksym Mahdenko UKR UKR Ádám Stadler HUN HUN
Niklas Blöechl GER GER Bartosz Ponichtera POL POL
Jindrich Turek CZE CZE Denys Tolkach UKR UKR
Vinay Reddy NZL NZL Alpha Oumar Djalo FRA FRA
Robert Uniewski GER GER Eoin Fleming IRL IRL
Damian Stepień POL POL Danylo Dovbysh UKR UKR
Thomas Snijders NED NED Mate Iklodi HUN HUN
Radoslaw Koszczynski POL POL Stefan Gabor SVK SVK
Gabriel Berg GER GER Eoin Coughlan AUS AUS
Matias Kollerud NOR NOR Bohdan Zusko UKR UKR
Cedrick Kalonga BEL BEL Milan Nikolic SRB SRB
Aleksander Wrona POL POL Simon Skurka CZE CZE
Martin Mokos SVK SVK Martin Végvári HUN HUN
Herman Hermansen NOR NOR Luka Vujevic CRO CRO
Maciej Zacheja POL POL Tom Patzenhauer GER GER
Dominik Lang AUT AUT Bendeguz Hegedus HUN HUN
Mateusz Garbacz POL POL Deividas Tarulis LTU LTU
Sam King AUS AUS Dominik Sumpor CRO CRO
Felícián Őri HUN HUN Adam Borchashvili AUT AUT
Kevin Bakker NED NED Lukas Vennekold GER GER
Davide Faraldo ITA ITA Vaclav Zemla CZE CZE
Aiden Moffat SCO SCO Davit Takadze GEO GEO
Denis Caro BEL BEL Tigran Galstian LTU LTU
Result City Date
1Budapest3 Sep
1Budapest30 Aug
1Ekaterinburg20 May
1Fukuoka1 Apr
1Paris11 Feb
First description Second description

Judo birthday