European Championships U23 Podgorica - Event

European Championships U23 Podgorica

  • Date: 10 Nov 2017 - 12 Nov 2017
  • Place: Podgorica, Montenegro
  • Type: European U23 Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Yago Abuladze RUS RUS Gamzat Zairbekov RUS RUS
Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR Aleksandr Kulikovskikh RUS RUS
Maria Siderot POR POR Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB
Alexandra-Larisa Florian ROU ROU Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS
Amelie Stoll GER GER Natalia Golomidova RUS RUS
Saian Ondar RUS RUS Akil Gjakova KOS KOS
Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO
Geke Van den Berg NED NED Kamila Badurova RUS RUS
Hilde Jager NED NED Michaela Polleres AUT AUT
Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR
Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR Daniel Mukete BLR BLR
Tamerlan Bashaev RUS RUS Uladzislau Tsiarpitski BLR BLR
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER
Raz Hershko ISR ISR Vasylyna Kyrychenko UKR UKR
3/5
Tibo Volleman NED NED Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE
Artem Lesyuk UKR UKR Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL
Gourgen Aleksanyan BEL BEL Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB
Denis Vieru MDA MDA Alim Balkarov RUS RUS
Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE Joana Diogo POR POR
Madalina Stoica ROU ROU Kelly Staddon GBR GBR
Ana Perez Box ESP ESP Francesca Giorda ITA ITA
Miriam Schneider GER GER Nazakat Azizova AZE AZE
Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO Miriam Boi ITA ITA
Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN Tecla Cadilla ESP ESP
Daniel Powell GBR GBR Cornel Andries MDA MDA
Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR Marcel Cercea ROU ROU
Jim Heijman NED NED Niklas Blöechl GER GER
Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA MDA Joao Martinho POR POR
Nadia Simeoli ITA ITA Diana Dzhigaros RUS RUS
Gili Sharir ISR ISR Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH Natascha Ausma NED NED
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE
Toni Miletic BIH BIH Piotr Kuczera POL POL
Nodari Beriani GEO GEO Rafal Kozlowski POL POL
Otto-Krister Imala EST EST Aaron Fara AUT AUT
Danilo Pantic MNE MNE Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS
Zarko Culum SRB SRB Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH
Jalil Shukurov AZE AZE Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO
Niurguiana Nikiforova RUS RUS Beata Pacut POL POL
Jasmijn Lesterhuis NED NED Alexandra Gimaletdinova RUS RUS
Sebile Akbulut TUR TUR Anita Formela POL POL
Renee Lucht GER GER Eleonora Geri ITA ITA
1/2
Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL Yago Abuladze RUS RUS
Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE Gamzat Zairbekov RUS RUS
Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR Alim Balkarov RUS RUS
Aleksandr Kulikovskikh RUS RUS Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB
Maria Siderot POR POR Kelly Staddon GBR GBR
Joana Diogo POR POR Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB
Alexandra-Larisa Florian ROU ROU Nazakat Azizova AZE AZE
Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS Francesca Giorda ITA ITA
Amelie Stoll GER GER Tecla Cadilla ESP ESP
Natalia Golomidova RUS RUS Miriam Boi ITA ITA
Marcel Cercea ROU ROU Saian Ondar RUS RUS
Akil Gjakova KOS KOS Cornel Andries MDA MDA
Joao Martinho POR POR Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA
Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO Niklas Blöechl GER GER
Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR Geke Van den Berg NED NED
Diana Dzhigaros RUS RUS Kamila Badurova RUS RUS
Hilde Jager NED NED Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Natascha Ausma NED NED
Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS Rafal Kozlowski POL POL
Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR Piotr Kuczera POL POL
Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR
Aaron Fara AUT AUT Daniel Mukete BLR BLR
Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO Tamerlan Bashaev RUS RUS
Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH Uladzislau Tsiarpitski BLR BLR
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR Alexandra Gimaletdinova RUS RUS
Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER Beata Pacut POL POL
Eleonora Geri ITA ITA Raz Hershko ISR ISR
Vasylyna Kyrychenko UKR UKR Anita Formela POL POL
5/7
Tibo Volleman NED NED Stefano Monticone ITA ITA
Artem Lesyuk UKR UKR Maximilian Heyder GER GER
Gourgen Aleksanyan BEL BEL Roy Schipper NED NED
Denis Vieru MDA MDA Petar Zadro BIH BIH
Anfisa Kapayeva BLR BLR Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE
Ellen Salens BEL BEL Madalina Stoica ROU ROU
Ana Perez Box ESP ESP Mariam Janashvili GEO GEO
Daria Bobrikova RUS RUS Miriam Schneider GER GER
Ibolya Siroki HUN HUN Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO
Elena Iurkina RUS RUS Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN
Artem Khomula UKR UKR Daniel Powell GBR GBR
Telman Valiyev AZE AZE Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR
Bohdan Zusko UKR UKR Jim Heijman NED NED
Viktar Kliavusau BLR BLR Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA MDA
Nadia Simeoli ITA ITA Stefania Dobre ROU ROU
Gili Sharir ISR ISR Lucija Babic CRO CRO
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH Renata Lőrinc HUN HUN
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Lisa Dollinger GER GER
Semen Rakita UKR UKR Toni Miletic BIH BIH
Nodari Beriani GEO GEO Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST
Otto-Krister Imala EST EST Milos Mandic SRB SRB
Danilo Pantic MNE MNE Laurin Boehler AUT AUT
Zarko Culum SRB SRB Mircea Croitoru ROU ROU
Aleksandar Krsmanovic CRO CRO Jalil Shukurov AZE AZE
Niurguiana Nikiforova RUS RUS Larissa Groenwold NED NED
Jasmijn Lesterhuis NED NED Urska Torkar SLO SLO
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Sebile Akbulut TUR TUR
Marketa Paulusova CZE CZE Renee Lucht GER GER
1/4
Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL Tibo Volleman NED NED
Yago Abuladze RUS RUS Stefano Monticone ITA ITA
Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE Artem Lesyuk UKR UKR
Maximilian Heyder GER GER Gamzat Zairbekov RUS RUS
Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR Gourgen Aleksanyan BEL BEL
Roy Schipper NED NED Alim Balkarov RUS RUS
Denis Vieru MDA MDA Aleksandr Kulikovskikh RUS RUS
Petar Zadro BIH BIH Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB
Maria Siderot POR POR Anfisa Kapayeva BLR BLR
Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE Kelly Staddon GBR GBR
Joana Diogo POR POR Ellen Salens BEL BEL
Madalina Stoica ROU ROU Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB
Alexandra-Larisa Florian ROU ROU Ana Perez Box ESP ESP
Nazakat Azizova AZE AZE Mariam Janashvili GEO GEO
Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS Daria Bobrikova RUS RUS
Miriam Schneider GER GER Francesca Giorda ITA ITA
Amelie Stoll GER GER Ibolya Siroki HUN HUN
Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO Tecla Cadilla ESP ESP
Natalia Golomidova RUS RUS Elena Iurkina RUS RUS
Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN Miriam Boi ITA ITA
Artem Khomula UKR UKR Marcel Cercea ROU ROU
Daniel Powell GBR GBR Saian Ondar RUS RUS
Akil Gjakova KOS KOS Telman Valiyev AZE AZE
Cornel Andries MDA MDA Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR
Joao Martinho POR POR Bohdan Zusko UKR UKR
Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA Jim Heijman NED NED
Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO Viktar Kliavusau BLR BLR
Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA MDA Niklas Blöechl GER GER
Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR Nadia Simeoli ITA ITA
Stefania Dobre ROU ROU Geke Van den Berg NED NED
Diana Dzhigaros RUS RUS Gili Sharir ISR ISR
Kamila Badurova RUS RUS Lucija Babic CRO CRO
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH Hilde Jager NED NED
Renata Lőrinc HUN HUN Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Michaela Polleres AUT AUT
Natascha Ausma NED NED Lisa Dollinger GER GER
Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS Semen Rakita UKR UKR
Toni Miletic BIH BIH Rafal Kozlowski POL POL
Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR Nodari Beriani GEO GEO
Piotr Kuczera POL POL Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST
Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS Otto-Krister Imala EST EST
Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR Milos Mandic SRB SRB
Aaron Fara AUT AUT Danilo Pantic MNE MNE
Laurin Boehler AUT AUT Daniel Mukete BLR BLR
Zarko Culum SRB SRB Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO
Mircea Croitoru ROU ROU Tamerlan Bashaev RUS RUS
Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH Aleksandar Krsmanovic CRO CRO
Uladzislau Tsiarpitski BLR BLR Jalil Shukurov AZE AZE
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR Niurguiana Nikiforova RUS RUS
Larissa Groenwold NED NED Alexandra Gimaletdinova RUS RUS
Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER Jasmijn Lesterhuis NED NED
Beata Pacut POL POL Urska Torkar SLO SLO
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Eleonora Geri ITA ITA
Raz Hershko ISR ISR Sebile Akbulut TUR TUR
Marketa Paulusova CZE CZE Vasylyna Kyrychenko UKR UKR
Anita Formela POL POL Renee Lucht GER GER
1/8
Maria Siderot POR POR Catalina Schiopu ROU ROU
Anfisa Kapayeva BLR BLR Sara Matijević CRO CRO
Kelly Staddon GBR GBR Elisa Adrasti ITA ITA
Joana Diogo POR POR Ivana Nikolić MNE MNE
Ellen Salens BEL BEL Bazarragchaa Erdenebat AZE AZE
Gülkader Sentürk TUR TUR Madalina Stoica ROU ROU
Mariia Skora UKR UKR Tecla Cadilla ESP ESP
Giulia Caggiano ITA ITA Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN
Tibo Volleman NED NED Vlad Luncan ROU ROU
Matthijs van Harten NED NED Gourgen Aleksanyan BEL BEL
Nadia Simeoli ITA ITA Lara Kliba CRO CRO
Stefania Dobre ROU ROU Nikolina Stjepanovic BIH BIH
Diana Dzhigaros RUS RUS Andjela Samardzic BIH BIH
Kamila Badurova RUS RUS Laura Fazliu KOS KOS
Hilde Jager NED NED Loriana Kuka SUI SUI
Emilie Sook DEN DEN Renata Lőrinc HUN HUN
Alina Lengweiler SUI SUI Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE
Urszula Hofman POL POL Michaela Polleres AUT AUT
Natascha Ausma NED NED Bar Farin ISR ISR
Jovana Pekovic MNE MNE Lisa Dollinger GER GER
Zarko Culum SRB SRB Vasilije Vujicic BIH BIH
Fedir Panko UKR UKR Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO
Mircea Croitoru ROU ROU Richard Waczulik HUN HUN
Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH Veselin Ivanov BUL BUL
Aleksandar Krsmanovic CRO CRO Irinel Chelaru ESP ESP
Uladzislau Tsiarpitski BLR BLR Kadir Bingöl TUR TUR
Ruslan Shakhbazov RUS RUS Jalil Shukurov AZE AZE
Niurguiana Nikiforova RUS RUS Lea Gobec CRO CRO
Alexandra Gimaletdinova RUS RUS Kristina Milic CRO CRO
Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER 0% 0% Danica Juric BIH BIH
Jasmijn Lesterhuis NED NED Migle Dudenaite LTU LTU
Urska Torkar SLO SLO Hana Krijestorac MNE MNE
Zrinka Miocic CRO CRO Eleonora Geri ITA ITA
Tina Radic CRO CRO Raz Hershko ISR ISR
Iuliia Lianichenko RUS RUS Sebile Akbulut TUR TUR
Emese Kárpati HUN HUN Marketa Paulusova CZE CZE
Anna Zaleczna POL POL Vasylyna Kyrychenko UKR UKR
Anita Formela POL POL Kubranur Esir TUR TUR
Jovana Nikic MNE MNE Renee Lucht GER GER
Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL Miguel Pisco POR POR
Yago Abuladze RUS RUS Salih Yildiz TUR TUR
Stefano Monticone ITA ITA Elbrus Zamanov AZE AZE
Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE Irakli Kupatadze GEO GEO
Bence Pongracz HUN HUN Artem Lesyuk UKR UKR
David Starkel SLO SLO Maximilian Heyder GER GER
Gamzat Zairbekov RUS RUS Francisco Mendes POR POR
Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR Patryk Wawrzyczek POL POL
Roy Schipper NED NED Ibai Gracia ESP ESP
Denis Jurakic SRB SRB Alim Balkarov RUS RUS
Denis Vieru MDA MDA Indrit Cullhaj ALB ALB
Aleksandr Kulikovskikh RUS RUS Jusuf Nurkovic MNE MNE
Petar Zadro BIH BIH Ugurcan Zehir TUR TUR
Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB Luigi Brudetti ITA ITA
Elena Hidalgo Ledo ESP ESP Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE
Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB Elena Hidalgo Ledo ESP ESP
Alexandra-Larisa Florian ROU ROU Lisa Dengg AUT AUT
Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR Ana Perez Box ESP ESP
Ariel Bezalel ISR ISR Nazakat Azizova AZE AZE
Giulia Pierucci ITA ITA Mariam Janashvili GEO GEO
Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS Betina Temelkova ISR ISR
Daria Bobrikova RUS RUS Buyankhishig Purevsuren MGL MGL
Anja Stangar SLO SLO Miriam Schneider GER GER
Tamara Silva SUI SUI Francesca Giorda ITA ITA
Amelie Stoll GER GER Asimina Theodorakis AUT AUT
Ibolya Siroki HUN HUN Buket Mercan TUR TUR
Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO Leutrime Krasniqi KOS KOS
Natalia Golomidova RUS RUS Maria Ruiz ESP ESP
Elena Iurkina RUS RUS Oana Nicolaescu ROU ROU
Miriam Boi ITA ITA Flaka Loxha IJF IJF
Artem Khomula UKR UKR Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE
Marcel Cercea ROU ROU Norin Tatarescu MDA MDA
Lukas Reiter AUT AUT Daniel Powell GBR GBR
Saian Ondar RUS RUS Regimantas Rybinas LTU LTU
Akil Gjakova KOS KOS Lukas Vennekold GER GER
Timo Allemann SUI SUI Telman Valiyev AZE AZE
Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO Cornel Andries MDA MDA
Kenneth Henneveld NED NED Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR
Matthias Casse BEL BEL Joao Martinho POR POR
Beka Dongvani GEO GEO Bohdan Zusko UKR UKR
Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA James Hayes GBR GBR
Jim Heijman NED NED Tanner Saar EST EST
Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO Milan Mihajlovic SRB SRB
Arso Milic MNE MNE Viktar Kliavusau BLR BLR
Anri Egutidze POR POR Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA MDA
Eldar Panhani UKR UKR Niklas Blöechl GER GER
Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR Svetlana Dakic SRB SRB
Geke Van den Berg NED NED Michaela Kulikova CZE CZE
Gili Sharir ISR ISR Jovana Obradovic SRB SRB
Lucija Babic CRO CRO Ebba Glaas SWE SWE
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS
Semen Rakita UKR UKR Iurie Mocanu MDA MDA
Mattias Kuusik EST EST Toni Miletic BIH BIH
Rafal Kozlowski POL POL Miroslav Blahusiak SVK SVK
Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR Rokas Nenartavicius LTU LTU
Aatu Laamanen FIN FIN Nodari Beriani GEO GEO
Piotr Kuczera POL POL Davis Duda LAT LAT
Johannes Pacher AUT AUT Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST
Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS Johannes Frey GER GER
Rokas Simonis LTU LTU Otto-Krister Imala EST EST
Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR Stef Van Kampen NED NED
Emil Mattsson SWE SWE Milos Mandic SRB SRB
Aaron Fara AUT AUT Marko Kumric CRO CRO
Danilo Pantic MNE MNE Davide Pozzi ITA ITA
Laurin Boehler AUT AUT Danylo Hutsol UKR UKR
Zalan Ohat HUN HUN Daniel Mukete BLR BLR
Tamerlan Bashaev RUS RUS Ignas Mecajus LTU LTU
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR Paula Kulaga POL POL
Larissa Groenwold NED NED Alice Matejckova CZE CZE
Beata Pacut POL POL Giorgia Stangherlin ITA ITA
1/16
Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE Timea Kardos HUN HUN
Elena Hidalgo Ledo ESP ESP Katarzyna Wiszniewska POL POL
Elma Licina MNE MNE Lisa Dengg AUT AUT
Galia Sagitova RUS RUS Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR
Tamara Jovanovic SRB SRB Ana Perez Box ESP ESP
Nazakat Azizova AZE AZE Madelene Rubinstein NOR NOR
Kateryna Chertyl UKR UKR Mariam Janashvili GEO GEO
Betina Temelkova ISR ISR Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB
Büsra Özdek TUR TUR Buyankhishig Purevsuren MGL MGL
Brigitta Varga HUN HUN Miriam Schneider GER GER
Cleonia Raciu ROU ROU Francesca Giorda ITA ITA
Berna Sherifovska MKD MKD Asimina Theodorakis AUT AUT
Buket Mercan TUR TUR Tamara Gardasevic CRO CRO
Ichinkhorloo Munkhtsedev AZE AZE Leutrime Krasniqi KOS KOS
Iva Oberan CRO CRO Maria Ruiz ESP ESP
Oana Nicolaescu ROU ROU Sakina Zayirova AZE AZE
Flaka Loxha IJF IJF Meltem Dindar TUR TUR
Lukas Klemm GER GER Miguel Pisco POR POR
Alvaro Muzas ESP ESP Salih Yildiz TUR TUR
Elbrus Zamanov AZE AZE Mihail Doncila MDA MDA
Javier Lassa Iglesias ESP ESP Irakli Kupatadze GEO GEO
Artem Lesyuk UKR UKR Petar Klikovac MNE MNE
Maximilian Heyder GER GER Lucian Bors Dumitrescu ROU ROU
Francisco Mendes POR POR Valentin Alipiev BUL BUL
Patryk Wawrzyczek POL POL Oleksandr Moisei UKR UKR
Ibai Gracia ESP ESP Samuele Fascinato ITA ITA
Ertugrul Donmez TUR TUR Alim Balkarov RUS RUS
Yagub Javadov AZE AZE Indrit Cullhaj ALB ALB
Jusuf Nurkovic MNE MNE Marcel Bizon GER GER
Ugurcan Zehir TUR TUR Ricardo Casas ESP ESP
Luigi Brudetti ITA ITA Zviad Khubuluri GEO GEO
Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE Balsa Sinanovic MNE MNE
Marcel Cercea ROU ROU Naim Matt SUI SUI
Norin Tatarescu MDA MDA Roland Török HUN HUN
Lukas Reiter AUT AUT Beka Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
Daniel Powell GBR GBR Murat Bektas TUR TUR
Saian Ondar RUS RUS Andrea Gismondo ITA ITA
Regimantas Rybinas LTU LTU Jon Vrenozi ALB ALB
Lukas Vennekold GER GER Zdravko Vasiljevic BIH BIH
Timo Allemann SUI SUI Mateusz Garbacz POL POL
Razvan Bodea ROU ROU Telman Valiyev AZE AZE
Eric Ham GBR GBR Cornel Andries MDA MDA
Kenneth Henneveld NED NED Christopher Wagner AUT AUT
Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR Deividas Tarulis LTU LTU
Joao Martinho POR POR Bilge Bayanaa LUX LUX
Beka Dongvani GEO GEO Elemer Szocs ROU ROU
Bohdan Zusko UKR UKR Nikita Duinovs LAT LAT
Novo Raicevic MNE MNE James Hayes GBR GBR
Willian Molina ESP ESP Tanner Saar EST EST
Milan Mihajlovic SRB SRB Fagan Guluzada AZE AZE
Arso Milic MNE MNE Jose Maria Mendiola ESP ESP
Viktar Kliavusau BLR BLR Motiejus Calka LTU LTU
Idajet Dollomaja ALB ALB Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA MDA
Andrei Gusa ROU ROU Niklas Blöechl GER GER
Svetlana Dakic SRB SRB Ivana Sunjevic MNE MNE
Michaela Kulikova CZE CZE Minel Akdeniz TUR TUR
Jovana Obradovic SRB SRB Michelle Benjamins NED NED
Mirjana Milic MNE MNE Ebba Glaas SWE SWE
Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS Marc Sabater Brau ESP ESP
Ionut Vasian ROU ROU Semen Rakita UKR UKR
Iurie Mocanu MDA MDA Henri Hannula FIN FIN
Lorenzo Rigano ITA ITA Toni Miletic BIH BIH
Miroslav Blahusiak SVK SVK Firudin Dadashov AZE AZE
Rokas Nenartavicius LTU LTU Lucas Monreal Ciaurriz ESP ESP
Aatu Laamanen FIN FIN Andrea Fusco ITA ITA
Antonio Garasic CRO CRO Nodari Beriani GEO GEO
Davis Duda LAT LAT Domagoj Maric BIH BIH
Lazar Cupic MNE MNE Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST
Johannes Frey GER GER Anton Savytskiy UKR UKR
Otto-Krister Imala EST EST Petar Vlahovic BEL BEL
Stef Van Kampen NED NED Josip Tenzera CRO CRO
Marius Fizel SVK SVK Milos Mandic SRB SRB
Marko Kumric CRO CRO Georgios Malliaropoulos GRE GRE
Davide Pozzi ITA ITA Luca Kunszabo ROU ROU
Danylo Hutsol UKR UKR Milan Bjelica BIH BIH
Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO Daniel Mukete BLR BLR
Slobodan Vukic MNE MNE Ignas Mecajus LTU LTU
Paula Kulaga POL POL Patricia Sampaio POR POR
Cagri Güzelsoy TUR TUR Alice Matejckova CZE CZE
Giorgia Stangherlin ITA ITA Emma Reid GBR GBR
Result City Date
3The Hague19 Nov
1Almere1 Oct
5Budapest2 Sep
2Minsk23 Jul
5Warsaw22 Apr

Judo birthday