FISU Universiade Taipei - Event

FISU Universiade Taipei

  • Date: 20 Aug 2017 - 23 Aug 2017
  • Place: Taipei, Taipei
  • Type: World University Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE Kentaro Iida JPN JPN
Young-Seo Ju KOR KOR Kokoro Kageura JPN JPN
Jeong-Yun Lee KOR KOR Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA
Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU Mi-Jin Han KOR KOR
Taikoh Fujisaka JPN JPN Vincent Limare FRA FRA
BaUl An KOR KOR Erkhembayar Battogtokh MGL MGL
Florent Urani FRA FRA Arata Tatsukawa JPN JPN
Mai Umekita JPN JPN Gabriela Chibana BRA BRA
Rina Tatsukawa JPN JPN Eleudis Valentim BRA BRA
You Jeong Kwon KOR KOR Lola Benarroche FRA FRA
3/5
Philipp Galandi GER GER Lee-Hyun Kim KOR KOR
Tomasz Domanski POL POL Niiaz Bilalov RUS RUS
Kamil Grabowski POL POL Anton Brachev RUS RUS
Ruan Isquierdo BRA BRA Andrii Koleśnyk UKR UKR
Maike Ziech GER GER Isadora Pereira BRA BRA
Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA Aleksandra Babintceva RUS RUS
Pei-Yu Sun TPE TPE Anne M Bairo FRA FRA
Maiko Inoue JPN JPN Sebile Akbulut TUR TUR
Albert Oguzov RUS RUS Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE
Myagmardorj Batgerel MGL MGL Rustam Ibrayev KAZ KAZ
Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS Gumar Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ
Manuel Scheibel GER GER Norihito Isoda JPN JPN
Bekadil Shaimerdenov KAZ KAZ Reda Bougueroua ALG ALG
Heon-Cheol Kang KOR KOR Telman Valiyev AZE AZE
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ Mariia Persidskaia RUS RUS
Narantsetseg Ganbaatar MGL MGL BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR
Galia Sagitova RUS RUS Giulia Pierucci ITA ITA
Laura Holtzinger FRA FRA Da Sol Park KOR KOR
Natalia Golomidova RUS RUS Yui Murai JPN JPN
Tamires Crude BRA BRA Anna Righetti ITA ITA
Vasylyna Kyrychenko UKR UKR Anzhela Gasparian RUS RUS
1/2
Niiaz Bilalov RUS RUS Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE
Lee-Hyun Kim KOR KOR Kentaro Iida JPN JPN
Young-Seo Ju KOR KOR Andrii Koleśnyk UKR UKR
Kokoro Kageura JPN JPN Anton Brachev RUS RUS
Jeong-Yun Lee KOR KOR Aleksandra Babintceva RUS RUS
Isadora Pereira BRA BRA Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA
Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU Sebile Akbulut TUR TUR
Mi-Jin Han KOR KOR Anne M Bairo FRA FRA
Taikoh Fujisaka JPN JPN Rustam Ibrayev KAZ KAZ
Vincent Limare FRA FRA Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE
BaUl An KOR KOR Norihito Isoda JPN JPN
Gumar Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ Erkhembayar Battogtokh MGL MGL
Florent Urani FRA FRA Telman Valiyev AZE AZE
Arata Tatsukawa JPN JPN Reda Bougueroua ALG ALG
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Mai Umekita JPN JPN
Gabriela Chibana BRA BRA Mariia Persidskaia RUS RUS
Rina Tatsukawa JPN JPN Da Sol Park KOR KOR
Giulia Pierucci ITA ITA Eleudis Valentim BRA BRA
Anna Righetti ITA ITA You Jeong Kwon KOR KOR
Lola Benarroche FRA FRA Yui Murai JPN JPN
Ji-Youn Kim KOR KOR Anzhela Gasparian RUS RUS
5/7
Dylan Van Nuffel BEL BEL Philipp Galandi GER GER
Kamil Grabowski POL POL Hamza Ouchani FRA FRA
Ruan Isquierdo BRA BRA Benjamin Bouizgarne GER GER
Maike Ziech GER GER Paula Kulaga POL POL
Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA Amina Temmar ALG ALG
Pei-Yu Sun TPE TPE Anastasiia Sapsai UKR UKR
Maiko Inoue JPN JPN Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO
Albert Oguzov RUS RUS Flavio Dimarca BEL BEL
Myagmardorj Batgerel MGL MGL Alon Rahima ISR ISR
Andreas Tiefgraber AUT AUT Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS
Manuel Scheibel GER GER Marko Draskovic CRO CRO
Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR Bekadil Shaimerdenov KAZ KAZ
Heon-Cheol Kang KOR KOR Norin Tatarescu MDA MDA
Joanna Stankiewicz POL POL Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ
Aswathy Puliyellumpurath IND IND Narantsetseg Ganbaatar MGL MGL
Galia Sagitova RUS RUS Mariana Esteves POR POR
Laura Holtzinger FRA FRA Gantsetseg Ganbold MGL MGL
Oana Nicolaescu ROU ROU Natalia Golomidova RUS RUS
Anne-Sophie Schmidt GER GER Tamires Crude BRA BRA
Gabriel Souza BRA BRA Tomasz Domanski POL POL
9/12
Dylan Van Nuffel BEL BEL Danylo Hutsol UKR UKR
Philipp Galandi GER GER Hadis Ramic BIH BIH
Marko Kumric CRO CRO Tomasz Domanski POL POL
Kamil Grabowski POL POL Sami Bouhbal FRA FRA
Hamza Ouchani FRA FRA Avinash Vachya Naik IND IND
Ruan Isquierdo BRA BRA Zhambyl Turgynaliyev KAZ KAZ
Hamid Reza Sajjadi Fard IRI IRI Benjamin Bouizgarne GER GER
Maike Ziech GER GER Zarina Raifova KAZ KAZ
Paula Kulaga POL POL Katerin Marin COL COL
Szu-Chu Wang TPE TPE Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA
Priyanka Priyanka IND IND Pei-Yu Sun TPE TPE
Nurganym Turshabek KAZ KAZ Anastasiia Sapsai UKR UKR
Sibilla Mariana Jacinto Daniel BRA BRA Maiko Inoue JPN JPN
Jovana Nikic MNE MNE Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO
Bekirbek Morgoyev UKR UKR Albert Oguzov RUS RUS
Roy Koffijberg NED NED Flavio Dimarca BEL BEL
Aaron Fukuhara USA USA Myagmardorj Batgerel MGL MGL
Adrian Wala POL POL Alon Rahima ISR ISR
Andreas Tiefgraber AUT AUT Sacha Flament FRA FRA
Marcelo Fuzita BRA BRA Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS
Simon Yacoub PLE PLE Manuel Scheibel GER GER
Marko Draskovic CRO CRO Matthijs van Harten NED NED
Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR Tom Meulensteen NED NED
Wiktor Mrowczynski POL POL Bekadil Shaimerdenov KAZ KAZ
Heon-Cheol Kang KOR KOR Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR
Norin Tatarescu MDA MDA Alejandro Clara ARG ARG
Joanna Stankiewicz POL POL Suzanne Zegers NED NED
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ Marine Lhenry FRA FRA
Aswathy Puliyellumpurath IND IND Catarina Costa POR POR
Jun-Ying Gao TPE TPE Narantsetseg Ganbaatar MGL MGL
Emoke Knetig HUN HUN Galia Sagitova RUS RUS
Faiza Aissahine ALG ALG Mariana Esteves POR POR
Laura Holtzinger FRA FRA Kateryna Chertyl UKR UKR
Gantsetseg Ganbold MGL MGL Judith Gonzalez CHI CHI
Oana Nicolaescu ROU ROU Yamina Halata ALG ALG
Natalia Golomidova RUS RUS Anastasija Michailova LTU LTU
Anne-Sophie Schmidt GER GER Bernadett Keliger HUN HUN
Nataliya Ilkiv UKR UKR Tamires Crude BRA BRA
Gabriel Souza BRA BRA Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA
13/16
Philipp Galandi GER GER Vadims Lando LAT LAT
Zilvinas Lekavicius LTU LTU Marko Kumric CRO CRO
Po-Yen Lee TPE TPE Hamza Ouchani FRA FRA
Juhan Mettis EST EST Ruan Isquierdo BRA BRA
Hamid Reza Sajjadi Fard IRI IRI Arash Soofiani USA USA
Iuliia Lianichenko RUS RUS Sibilla Mariana Jacinto Daniel BRA BRA
Bekirbek Morgoyev UKR UKR Otto Koponen FIN FIN
Roy Koffijberg NED NED Chon Hou Lio MAC MAC
Aaron Fukuhara USA USA Benjamin Jun We Ng SIN SIN
Juan Ignacio Leranoz ARG ARG Adrian Wala POL POL
Andreas Tiefgraber AUT AUT Sheng-Ting Huang TPE TPE
Yan Vinogradov ISR ISR Marcelo Fuzita BRA BRA
Bertalan Farkas ROU ROU Simon Yacoub PLE PLE
Ka In Leong MAC MAC Marko Draskovic CRO CRO
Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR Martin Setz GER GER
Amandeep Amandeep IND IND Wiktor Mrowczynski POL POL
Andre Seppa EST EST Heon-Cheol Kang KOR KOR
Sam King AUS AUS Norin Tatarescu MDA MDA
Mara Tabea Kraft AUT AUT Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ
Jun-Ying Gao TPE TPE Valentyna Shmal UKR UKR
Emoke Knetig HUN HUN Kachakorn Warasiha THA THA
Laura Holtzinger FRA FRA Kim Eiden LUX LUX
Ellen Wright AUS AUS Oana Nicolaescu ROU ROU
Anne-Sophie Schmidt GER GER Tena Sikic CRO CRO
Madiha Gul PAK PAK Nataliya Ilkiv UKR UKR
Gabriel Souza BRA BRA Kamal Islam PAK PAK
17/20
Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR Lwilli Santana DOM DOM
Andre Seppa EST EST Marton Takacs HUN HUN
1/4
Niiaz Bilalov RUS RUS Danylo Hutsol UKR UKR
Hadis Ramic BIH BIH Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Lee-Hyun Kim KOR KOR
Tomasz Domanski POL POL Kentaro Iida JPN JPN
Sami Bouhbal FRA FRA Young-Seo Ju KOR KOR
Andrii Koleśnyk UKR UKR Avinash Vachya Naik IND IND
Kokoro Kageura JPN JPN Zhambyl Turgynaliyev KAZ KAZ
Anton Brachev RUS RUS Benjamin Bouizgarne GER GER
Jeong-Yun Lee KOR KOR Zarina Raifova KAZ KAZ
Katerin Marin COL COL Aleksandra Babintceva RUS RUS
Isadora Pereira BRA BRA Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA
Amina Temmar ALG ALG Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA
Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU Pei-Yu Sun TPE TPE
Sebile Akbulut TUR TUR Anastasiia Sapsai UKR UKR
Mi-Jin Han KOR KOR Maiko Inoue JPN JPN
Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO Anne M Bairo FRA FRA
Albert Oguzov RUS RUS Taikoh Fujisaka JPN JPN
Rustam Ibrayev KAZ KAZ Flavio Dimarca BEL BEL
Myagmardorj Batgerel MGL MGL Vincent Limare FRA FRA
Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE Alon Rahima ISR ISR
BaUl An KOR KOR Sacha Flament FRA FRA
Norihito Isoda JPN JPN Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS
Gumar Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ Manuel Scheibel GER GER
Matthijs van Harten NED NED Erkhembayar Battogtokh MGL MGL
Florent Urani FRA FRA Tom Meulensteen NED NED
Bekadil Shaimerdenov KAZ KAZ Telman Valiyev AZE AZE
Arata Tatsukawa JPN JPN Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR
Reda Bougueroua ALG ALG Alejandro Clara ARG ARG
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Suzanne Zegers NED NED
Mai Umekita JPN JPN Marine Lhenry FRA FRA
Gabriela Chibana BRA BRA Catarina Costa POR POR
Narantsetseg Ganbaatar MGL MGL Mariia Persidskaia RUS RUS
Galia Sagitova RUS RUS Rina Tatsukawa JPN JPN
Da Sol Park KOR KOR Mariana Esteves POR POR
Kateryna Chertyl UKR UKR Giulia Pierucci ITA ITA
Judith Gonzalez CHI CHI Eleudis Valentim BRA BRA
Yamina Halata ALG ALG Anna Righetti ITA ITA
Anastasija Michailova LTU LTU You Jeong Kwon KOR KOR
Lola Benarroche FRA FRA Bernadett Keliger HUN HUN
Yui Murai JPN JPN Tamires Crude BRA BRA
Anzhela Gasparian RUS RUS Anna Zaleczna POL POL
1/8
Niiaz Bilalov RUS RUS Dylan Van Nuffel BEL BEL
Danylo Hutsol UKR UKR Tomas Knapek CZE CZE
Matej Hajas SVK SVK Hadis Ramic BIH BIH
Vadims Lando LAT LAT Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Yi-Chih Hong TPE TPE
Kamal Islam PAK PAK Lee-Hyun Kim KOR KOR
Tomasz Domanski POL POL Elie El Chaer LIB LIB
Marko Kumric CRO CRO Kentaro Iida JPN JPN
Kunathip Yea-On THA THA Sami Bouhbal FRA FRA
Kamil Grabowski POL POL Young-Seo Ju KOR KOR
Hamza Ouchani FRA FRA Andrii Koleśnyk UKR UKR
Kokoro Kageura JPN JPN Ruan Isquierdo BRA BRA
Anton Brachev RUS RUS Arash Soofiani USA USA
Lazar Dakovic MNE MNE Benjamin Bouizgarne GER GER
Maike Ziech GER GER Jeong-Yun Lee KOR KOR
Zarina Raifova KAZ KAZ Vinita IND IND
Kendra Kehrli USA USA Katerin Marin COL COL
Paula Kulaga POL POL Aleksandra Babintceva RUS RUS
Szu-Chu Wang TPE TPE Isadora Pereira BRA BRA
Mao Izumi JPN JPN Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA
Nadege Iziguriza BDI BDI Amina Temmar ALG ALG
Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU Priyanka Priyanka IND IND
Pei-Yu Sun TPE TPE Emily Lwin USA USA
Sebile Akbulut TUR TUR Nurganym Turshabek KAZ KAZ
Kristina Nezhnikova KGZ KGZ Anastasiia Sapsai UKR UKR
Sibilla Mariana Jacinto Daniel BRA BRA Mi-Jin Han KOR KOR
Maiko Inoue JPN JPN Melanie Bolanos MEX MEX
Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO Gandiimaa Erdenebileg MGL MGL
Jovana Nikic MNE MNE Anne M Bairo FRA FRA
Albert Oguzov RUS RUS Channyeong Kim KOR KOR
Taikoh Fujisaka JPN JPN Otto Koponen FIN FIN
Rustam Ibrayev KAZ KAZ Chon Hou Lio MAC MAC
Baiaman Sagynbai Uulu KGZ KGZ Flavio Dimarca BEL BEL
Joerg Onufriev GER GER Myagmardorj Batgerel MGL MGL
Vincent Limare FRA FRA Benjamin Jun We Ng SIN SIN
Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE Adrian Wala POL POL
Alon Rahima ISR ISR Mohsin Ali PAK PAK
BaUl An KOR KOR Sheng-Ting Huang TPE TPE
Andrej Klokov LTU LTU Sacha Flament FRA FRA
Norihito Isoda JPN JPN Marcelo Fuzita BRA BRA
Sarabjit Singh IND IND Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS
Gumar Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ Simon Yacoub PLE PLE
Manuel Scheibel GER GER Akos Bartha HUN HUN
Matthijs van Harten NED NED Patryk Wawrzyczek POL POL
Marko Draskovic CRO CRO Erkhembayar Battogtokh MGL MGL
Martin Setz GER GER Florent Urani FRA FRA
Narciso Matos MOZ MOZ Tom Meulensteen NED NED
Bekadil Shaimerdenov KAZ KAZ Jan Kern SLO SLO
Wiktor Mrowczynski POL POL Telman Valiyev AZE AZE
Arata Tatsukawa JPN JPN Heon-Cheol Kang KOR KOR
Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR Deividas Tarulis LTU LTU
Reda Bougueroua ALG ALG Norin Tatarescu MDA MDA
Behruzi Khojazoda TKM TKM Alejandro Clara ARG ARG
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Joanna Stankiewicz POL POL
Marianne Kosonen FIN FIN Suzanne Zegers NED NED
Mai Umekita JPN JPN Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ
Marine Lhenry FRA FRA Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL
Gabriela Chibana BRA BRA Aswathy Puliyellumpurath IND IND
Imane Rezzoug ALG ALG Catarina Costa POR POR
Destinee Nagtalon USA USA Narantsetseg Ganbaatar MGL MGL
Valentyna Shmal UKR UKR Mariia Persidskaia RUS RUS
Pincky Balhara IND IND Galia Sagitova RUS RUS
Rina Tatsukawa JPN JPN Kachakorn Warasiha THA THA
Faiza Aissahine ALG ALG Da Sol Park KOR KOR
Guldana Almukhanbetova KAZ KAZ Mariana Esteves POR POR
Selma Sejdinovic BIH BIH Kateryna Chertyl UKR UKR
Giulia Pierucci ITA ITA Kim Eiden LUX LUX
Judith Gonzalez CHI CHI Jelizaveta Gerasimenko CZE CZE
Eleudis Valentim BRA BRA Gantsetseg Ganbold MGL MGL
Yamina Halata ALG ALG Miranda Imamura USA USA
Anna Righetti ITA ITA Oana Nicolaescu ROU ROU
Natalia Golomidova RUS RUS You Jeong Kwon KOR KOR
Lola Benarroche FRA FRA Tena Sikic CRO CRO
Arleta Podolak POL POL Bernadett Keliger HUN HUN
Nataliya Ilkiv UKR UKR Yui Murai JPN JPN
Tamires Crude BRA BRA Hsin-Yun Lee TPE TPE
Anzhela Gasparian RUS RUS Gandiimaa Erdenebileg MGL MGL
1/16
Habib Baduy ARG ARG Dylan Van Nuffel BEL BEL
Sofiane Bennaceur ALG ALG Danylo Hutsol UKR UKR
Vadims Lando LAT LAT Vincenzo D'Arco ITA ITA
Philipp Galandi GER GER Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE
L.A. Smith USA USA Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA
Pedro Silva POR POR Yi-Chih Hong TPE TPE
Tilen Hadolin SLO SLO Tomasz Domanski POL POL
Marko Kumric CRO CRO Luca Kunszabo ROU ROU
Kentaro Iida JPN JPN Zilvinas Lekavicius LTU LTU
Kamil Grabowski POL POL Boldpurev Sugarjargal MGL MGL
Po-Yen Lee TPE TPE Andrii Koleśnyk UKR UKR
Kokoro Kageura JPN JPN Juhan Mettis EST EST
Anton Brachev RUS RUS Hamid Reza Sajjadi Fard IRI IRI
Larissa Groenwold NED NED Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA
Pei-Yu Sun TPE TPE Amanda Bredeston ARG ARG
Mi-Jin Han KOR KOR Iuliia Lianichenko RUS RUS
Anna Zaleczna POL POL Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO
Shahen Abaghyan ARM ARM Channyeong Kim KOR KOR
Bekirbek Morgoyev UKR UKR Taikoh Fujisaka JPN JPN
Ajay IND IND Otto Koponen FIN FIN
Rustam Ibrayev KAZ KAZ Roy Koffijberg NED NED
Bernard Azinovic CRO CRO Baiaman Sagynbai Uulu KGZ KGZ
Flavio Dimarca BEL BEL Daniel Santos I DOM DOM
Vincent Limare FRA FRA Aaron Fukuhara USA USA
Juan Ignacio Leranoz ARG ARG Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE
Adrian Wala POL POL Rainer Zaparita PHI PHI
Allan Kuwabara BRA BRA Alon Rahima ISR ISR
BaUl An KOR KOR Andreas Tiefgraber AUT AUT
Brandon Worthen USA USA Sheng-Ting Huang TPE TPE
Andrej Klokov LTU LTU Joaquin Barros CHI CHI
Robert Hasanagaev UKR UKR Sacha Flament FRA FRA
Norihito Isoda JPN JPN Yan Vinogradov ISR ISR
Sarabjit Singh IND IND Boniwell Amistad PHI PHI
Ugurcan Zehir TUR TUR Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS
Bertalan Farkas ROU ROU Gumar Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ
Simon Yacoub PLE PLE Bernice Sawadogo BUR BUR
Matthijs van Harten NED NED Tom Schmit LUX LUX
Ka In Leong MAC MAC Erkhembayar Battogtokh MGL MGL
Martin Setz GER GER Bayartuvshin Sanjmyatav MGL MGL
Lwilli Santana DOM DOM Florent Urani FRA FRA
Lincoln Neves BRA BRA Tom Meulensteen NED NED
Denis Caro BEL BEL Bekadil Shaimerdenov KAZ KAZ
Leonardo Subiza USA USA Jan Kern SLO SLO
Mikael Merheb LIB LIB Wiktor Mrowczynski POL POL
Amandeep Amandeep IND IND Telman Valiyev AZE AZE
Marton Takacs HUN HUN Arata Tatsukawa JPN JPN
Heon-Cheol Kang KOR KOR Bar Raufman ISR ISR
Deividas Tarulis LTU LTU Balsa Sinanovic MNE MNE
Reda Bougueroua ALG ALG Sam King AUS AUS
Lechi Ediev RUS RUS Behruzi Khojazoda TKM TKM
Alejandro Clara ARG ARG Sebastian Segovia CHI CHI
Jazlen Awitan PHI PHI Joanna Stankiewicz POL POL
Marianne Kosonen FIN FIN Gülkader Sentürk TUR TUR
Isandrina Sanchez DOM DOM Suzanne Zegers NED NED
Mai Umekita JPN JPN Mara Tabea Kraft AUT AUT
Sara Matijević CRO CRO Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL
Rukhsana Bibi PAK PAK Aswathy Puliyellumpurath IND IND
Salimata Da BUR BUR Imane Rezzoug ALG ALG
Mira Ulrich GER GER Catarina Costa POR POR
Narantsetseg Ganbaatar MGL MGL Jesmine Chew SIN SIN
Mariia Persidskaia RUS RUS Jun-Ying Gao TPE TPE
Romina Aqueveque ARG ARG Pincky Balhara IND IND
Rina Tatsukawa JPN JPN Emoke Knetig HUN HUN
Kachakorn Warasiha THA THA Evelien Cappaert BEL BEL
Damla Caliskan TUR TUR Faiza Aissahine ALG ALG
Karina Bekere LAT LAT Guldana Almukhanbetova KAZ KAZ
Sylvia Carame PHI PHI Mariana Esteves POR POR
Kateryna Chertyl UKR UKR Chin-Ying Chen TPE TPE
Giulia Pierucci ITA ITA Laura Holtzinger FRA FRA
Roxana Ioanca ROU ROU Judith Gonzalez CHI CHI
Elaine Tandjung USA USA Jelizaveta Gerasimenko CZE CZE
Gantsetseg Ganbold MGL MGL Tjasa Brumen SLO SLO
Megumi Naito CHI CHI Yamina Halata ALG ALG
Miranda Imamura USA USA Fanjanirina Rabehariniaina MAD MAD
Ellen Wright AUS AUS Anna Righetti ITA ITA
Anastasija Michailova LTU LTU Poonam Kumari IND IND
Natalia Golomidova RUS RUS Ana Nayeli León MEX MEX
Anne-Sophie Schmidt GER GER Lola Benarroche FRA FRA
Maayan Greenberg ISR ISR Tena Sikic CRO CRO
Arleta Podolak POL POL Kamshat Karassaikyzy KAZ KAZ
Yui Murai JPN JPN Madiha Gul PAK PAK
Tamires Crude BRA BRA Khulan Tseregbaatar MGL MGL
Chon Hou Lio MAC MAC Botond Tamas Mihalovits HUN HUN
Robin Gutsche GER GER Bilge Bayanaa LUX LUX
Hadis Ramic BIH BIH Jobandeep Singh IND IND
Gabriel Souza BRA BRA Lee-Hyun Kim KOR KOR
1/32
Abdelkrim Mourad Ladj ALG ALG Andreas Tiefgraber AUT AUT
Yan Vinogradov ISR ISR Danish Rasheed PAK PAK
Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS Jan Zavadil CZE CZE
Manuel Scheibel GER GER Denis Vieru MDA MDA
Matthijs van Harten NED NED Kevin Loforte MOZ MOZ
Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR Florent Urani FRA FRA
Dmitrijs Fedosejenkovs LAT LAT Tom Meulensteen NED NED
Andre Seppa EST EST Arata Tatsukawa JPN JPN
Vaclav Cerny CZE CZE Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR
Fred Aclopen PHI PHI Norin Tatarescu MDA MDA
Feng Mao Lee TPE TPE Lechi Ediev RUS RUS
Result City Date
3The Hague19 Nov
1Almere1 Oct
5Budapest2 Sep
2Minsk23 Jul
5Warsaw22 Apr

Judo birthday