IBSA European Championships Walsall - Event

IBSA European Championships Walsall

  • Date: 4 Aug 2017 - 5 Aug 2017
  • Place: Walsall, Great Britain
  • Type: IBSA European Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Florin Alexandru Bologa ROU ROU Sergio Ibanez Banon ESP ESP
Davyd Khorava UKR UKR Bayram Mustafayev AZE AZE
Nikolai Kornhass GER GER Vasili Kutuev RUS RUS
Oleksandr Kosinov UKR UKR Cyril Jonard FRA FRA
Helios Latchoumanaya FRA FRA Rovshan Safarov AZE AZE
Christopher Skelley GBR GBR Malik Kurbanov RUS RUS
Ilham Zakiyev AZE AZE Gaidar Gaidarov RUS RUS
Sevda Valiyeva AZE AZE Liudmyla Lohatska UKR UKR
Marta Arce Payno ESP ESP Khanim Huseynova AZE AZE
3/5
Borja Pahissa ESP ESP Recep Ciftci TUR TUR
Schugga Nashwan GER GER Orkhan Garayev AZE AZE
Giorgi Gamjashvili GEO GEO Victor Rudenko RUS RUS
Oleksandr Shablii UKR UKR Luis Gavilan Lorenzo ESP ESP
Shakhban Kurbanov RUS RUS Ramil Gasimov AZE AZE
Serhii Kotenko UKR UKR Dmytro Solovey UKR UKR
Yasin Cimciler TUR TUR Shamil Magomedov RUS RUS
Huseyn Rahimli AZE AZE Saado Abdurakhmanov RUS RUS
Elliot Stewart GBR GBR Ibrahim Bolukbasi TUR TUR
Marc Milano GER GER Oleksandr Nazarenko UKR UKR
Oliver Upmann GER GER Oleksandr Pominov UKR UKR
Abdula Kuramagomedov RUS RUS Jack Hodgson GBR GBR
Tulga Demirel GER GER Onur Tastan TUR TUR
Gulhan Atasayar TUR TUR Irina Frolova RUS RUS
Emmanouela Masourou GRE GRE Ramona Brussig GER GER
Theodora Paschalidou GRE GRE Ekaterina Buzmakova RUS RUS
Duygu Cete TUR TUR Nicolina Pernheim SWE SWE
Gokhan Bicer TUR TUR Anatoly Shevchenko RUS RUS
1/2
Florin Alexandru Bologa ROU ROU Orkhan Garayev AZE AZE
Recep Ciftci TUR TUR Sergio Ibanez Banon ESP ESP
Davyd Khorava UKR UKR Luis Gavilan Lorenzo ESP ESP
Victor Rudenko RUS RUS Bayram Mustafayev AZE AZE
Dmytro Solovey UKR UKR Nikolai Kornhass GER GER
Ramil Gasimov AZE AZE Vasili Kutuev RUS RUS
Oleksandr Kosinov UKR UKR Saado Abdurakhmanov RUS RUS
Cyril Jonard FRA FRA Shamil Magomedov RUS RUS
Oleksandr Nazarenko UKR UKR Helios Latchoumanaya FRA FRA
Ibrahim Bolukbasi TUR TUR Rovshan Safarov AZE AZE
Oleksandr Pominov UKR UKR Malik Kurbanov RUS RUS
Ilham Zakiyev AZE AZE Onur Tastan TUR TUR
Jack Hodgson GBR GBR Gaidar Gaidarov RUS RUS
Ramona Brussig GER GER Sevda Valiyeva AZE AZE
Liudmyla Lohatska UKR UKR Irina Frolova RUS RUS
Nicolina Pernheim SWE SWE Marta Arce Payno ESP ESP
Ekaterina Buzmakova RUS RUS Khanim Huseynova AZE AZE
Christopher Skelley GBR GBR Anatoly Shevchenko RUS RUS
5/7
Borja Pahissa ESP ESP Henrique Sousa POR POR
Andrey Vankin RUS RUS Schugga Nashwan GER GER
Magnos Nhanco POR POR Giorgi Gamjashvili GEO GEO
David Garcia Orozco ESP ESP Oleksandr Shablii UKR UKR
Bachuki Shelia GEO GEO Shakhban Kurbanov RUS RUS
Evan Molloy GBR GBR Serhii Kotenko UKR UKR
Giorgi Beridze GEO GEO Yasin Cimciler TUR TUR
Huseyn Rahimli AZE AZE Sebastian Junk GER GER
Elliot Stewart GBR GBR Daniel Goral GER GER
Marc Milano GER GER Valerio Teodori ITA ITA
Abdula Kuramagomedov RUS RUS Julien Taurines FRA FRA
Tulga Demirel GER GER Zurab Dvali GEO GEO
poule
Carmen Brussig GER GER Yuliya Halinska UKR UKR
Aygul Faizullina RUS RUS Ecem Tasin TUR TUR
Carmen Brussig GER GER Aygul Faizullina RUS RUS
Yuliya Halinska UKR UKR Ecem Tasin TUR TUR
Carmen Brussig GER GER Ecem Tasin TUR TUR
Yuliya Halinska UKR UKR Aygul Faizullina RUS RUS
Zeynep Celik TUR TUR Natalia Ovchinnikova RUS RUS
Olga Zabrodskaia RUS RUS Lucija Breskovic CRO CRO
Olga Zabrodskaia RUS RUS Natalie Greenhough GBR GBR
Lucija Breskovic CRO CRO Natalie Greenhough GBR GBR
Mesme Tasbag TUR TUR Svetlana Ganieva RUS RUS
Tatiana Savostyanova RUS RUS Prescillia Leze FRA FRA
Mesme Tasbag TUR TUR Tatiana Savostyanova RUS RUS
Svetlana Ganieva RUS RUS Prescillia Leze FRA FRA
Mesme Tasbag TUR TUR Prescillia Leze FRA FRA
Svetlana Ganieva RUS RUS Tatiana Savostyanova RUS RUS
9/12
Giorgi Gamjashvili GEO GEO Artem Merkulov RUS RUS
Oleksandr Shablii UKR UKR Quentin Pipard FRA FRA
Serdar Aydin TUR TUR Bachuki Shelia GEO GEO
Shakhban Kurbanov RUS RUS Osvaldas Bareikis LTU LTU
Ivane Bibilashvili GEO GEO Evan Molloy GBR GBR
Serhii Kotenko UKR UKR Djibrilo Iafa POR POR
Federico Dura ITA ITA Sebastian Junk GER GER
1/4
Florin Alexandru Bologa ROU ROU Borja Pahissa ESP ESP
Henrique Sousa POR POR Orkhan Garayev AZE AZE
Recep Ciftci TUR TUR Andrey Vankin RUS RUS
Schugga Nashwan GER GER Sergio Ibanez Banon ESP ESP
Davyd Khorava UKR UKR Magnos Nhanco POR POR
Luis Gavilan Lorenzo ESP ESP Artem Merkulov RUS RUS
Victor Rudenko RUS RUS David Garcia Orozco ESP ESP
Bayram Mustafayev AZE AZE Quentin Pipard FRA FRA
Dmytro Solovey UKR UKR Bachuki Shelia GEO GEO
Nikolai Kornhass GER GER Osvaldas Bareikis LTU LTU
Ramil Gasimov AZE AZE Evan Molloy GBR GBR
Vasili Kutuev RUS RUS Djibrilo Iafa POR POR
Oleksandr Kosinov UKR UKR Giorgi Beridze GEO GEO
Saado Abdurakhmanov RUS RUS Yasin Cimciler TUR TUR
Cyril Jonard FRA FRA Huseyn Rahimli AZE AZE
Sebastian Junk GER GER Shamil Magomedov RUS RUS
Oleksandr Nazarenko UKR UKR Elliot Stewart GBR GBR
Helios Latchoumanaya FRA FRA Daniel Goral GER GER
Marc Milano GER GER Ibrahim Bolukbasi TUR TUR
Valerio Teodori ITA ITA Rovshan Safarov AZE AZE
Malik Kurbanov RUS RUS Gokhan Bicer TUR TUR
Ilham Zakiyev AZE AZE Abdula Kuramagomedov RUS RUS
Julien Taurines FRA FRA Onur Tastan TUR TUR
Jack Hodgson GBR GBR Tulga Demirel GER GER
Gaidar Gaidarov RUS RUS Zurab Dvali GEO GEO
Gulhan Atasayar TUR TUR Sevda Valiyeva AZE AZE
Irina Frolova RUS RUS Emmanouela Masourou GRE GRE
Theodora Paschalidou GRE GRE Marta Arce Payno ESP ESP
Duygu Cete TUR TUR Khanim Huseynova AZE AZE
Oliver Upmann GER GER Anatoly Shevchenko RUS RUS
1/8
Magnos Nhanco POR POR Connah Anders GBR GBR
Luis Gavilan Lorenzo ESP ESP Giorgi Gamjashvili GEO GEO
Daniel Vargoczki ROU ROU Artem Merkulov RUS RUS
Bojan Neskovic SRB SRB David Garcia Orozco ESP ESP
Bayram Mustafayev AZE AZE Oleksandr Shablii UKR UKR
Quentin Pipard FRA FRA Mishiko Shiobrishvili GEO GEO
Dmytro Solovey UKR UKR Serdar Aydin TUR TUR
Bachuki Shelia GEO GEO Simone Cannizzaro ITA ITA
Nikolai Kornhass GER GER Shakhban Kurbanov RUS RUS
Osvaldas Bareikis LTU LTU Ruben Goncalves POR POR
Ramil Gasimov AZE AZE Ivane Bibilashvili GEO GEO
Oscar Widegren SWE SWE Evan Molloy GBR GBR
Serhii Kotenko UKR UKR Vasili Kutuev RUS RUS
Djibrilo Iafa POR POR Tim Meiss GER GER
Giorgi Beridze GEO GEO Panagiotis Triantafyllou GRE GRE
Leon Choinski POL POL Yasin Cimciler TUR TUR
Levani Tsokiashvili GEO GEO Huseyn Rahimli AZE AZE
Shamil Magomedov RUS RUS Federico Dura ITA ITA
Theoklitos Papachristos GRE GRE Abdula Kuramagomedov RUS RUS
Result City Date
1Tashkent8 Oct
3Rio de Janeiro2016
2Guadalajara2016
2Kazan2016
1Tbilisi2016

Judo birthday