Asian U21 Championships Bishkek - Event

Asian U21 Championships Bishkek

  • Date: 15 Jul 2017 - 16 Jul 2017
  • Place: Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan
  • Type: Asian Junior Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Gulnur Muratbaeva UZB UZB Nina Kuboi JPN JPN
Fuuka Abe JPN JPN Juhee Yu KOR KOR
Fuka Kodama JPN JPN Lin Hsuan Hsu TPE TPE
Sanobar Sultanova UZB UZB Jisu Kim JPN JPN
Davaasuren Munkhbat MGL MGL HeeJu Han KOR KOR
Perizat Kadirbekova KAZ KAZ Sungeun Kim KOR KOR
Jeongyeon Son KOR KOR Nami Ito JPN JPN
Kamila Berlikash KAZ KAZ Ling Fang Chang TPE TPE
Bauyrzhan Narbayev KAZ KAZ Manucher Shirinov UZB UZB
Muso Sobirov UZB UZB 0% 100% Batbold Bulgan MGL MGL
Rakhmatullobek Farkhodov TJK TJK 0% 0% Javad Moradi IRI IRI
Koshi Nagai JPN JPN 0% 0% Shermukhammad Jandreev UZB UZB
Temur Rakhimov TJK TJK 0% 0% Khangal Odbaatar MGL MGL
Yerkebulan Abdulla KAZ KAZ 0% 0% Min-Jong Kim KOR KOR
3/5
Tsai-Chi Cho TPE TPE Adiya Saiyn KAZ KAZ
Cheng I Lei MAC MAC Preety Preety IND IND
Chen-Hao Lin TPE TPE Kimyo Marasulova UZB UZB
Galiya Tynbayeva KAZ KAZ Akmaral Nauatbek KAZ KAZ
Nayeong Song KOR KOR Pincky Balhara IND IND
Muhlisa Ganjaeva UZB UZB Nurzhamal Zharmanova KAZ KAZ
Manita Shrestha Pradhan NEP NEP Amina Mamedova UZB UZB
Aiida Karchayeva KAZ KAZ Ziregul Kadyrova KGZ KGZ
Inunganbi Takhellambam IND IND Natsuki Tomi JPN JPN
Yu Ching Cheng TPE TPE Akniyet Turdan KAZ KAZ
Olmakhon Egamberdieva UZB UZB Yu Hsuan Chang TPE TPE
Maryam Barbat IRI IRI Elmira Akishova KGZ KGZ
Wen Lin Syu TPE TPE Nazerke Tileukhanova KAZ KAZ
Zahra Bagheri IRI IRI Nodira Yuldasheva UZB UZB
Tulika Maan INA INA Serjmyadag Shurenchimeg MGL MGL
Geontae Park KOR KOR Yadamsuren Ikhmongol MGL MGL
Soheil Jamalabadi IRI IRI Seigo Nakajima JPN JPN
Sho Katsube JPN JPN 0% 0% Kuan Barys KAZ KAZ
Ishen Amanov KGZ KGZ 0% 0% Eradzh Abdulloev TJK TJK
Bat-Orgil Ulziibayar MGL MGL 0% 0% Erlan Sherov KGZ KGZ
Wijin Lee KOR KOR 0% 0% Hiromasa Kasahara JPN JPN
Khodzhimashrab Rakhmonov TJK TJK 0% 0% Anh Tai Le VIE VIE
Ghasem Baghchegi IRI IRI 0% 0% Hamed Rashidi IRI IRI
Tsetsentsengel Odkhuu MGL MGL 0% 0% Artyom Bagdasarov UZB UZB
Shaxboz Pulatov UZB UZB 0% 0% Ali Parhizgar IRI IRI
Muhammadbek Farhodov TJK TJK 0% 0% Ryota Isomura JPN JPN
Alisher Yusupov UZB UZB 0% 0% Hamidreza Malekzadeh IRI IRI
1/2
Gulnur Muratbaeva UZB UZB Preety Preety IND IND
Adiya Saiyn KAZ KAZ Nina Kuboi JPN JPN
Fuuka Abe JPN JPN Akmaral Nauatbek KAZ KAZ
Kimyo Marasulova UZB UZB Juhee Yu KOR KOR
Fuka Kodama JPN JPN Nurzhamal Zharmanova KAZ KAZ
Pincky Balhara IND IND Lin Hsuan Hsu TPE TPE
Sanobar Sultanova UZB UZB Ziregul Kadyrova KGZ KGZ
Amina Mamedova UZB UZB Jisu Kim JPN JPN
Davaasuren Munkhbat MGL MGL Akniyet Turdan KAZ KAZ
HeeJu Han KOR KOR Natsuki Tomi JPN JPN
Elmira Akishova KGZ KGZ Perizat Kadirbekova KAZ KAZ
Sungeun Kim KOR KOR Yu Hsuan Chang TPE TPE
Nodira Yuldasheva UZB UZB Jeongyeon Son KOR KOR
Nami Ito JPN JPN Nazerke Tileukhanova KAZ KAZ
Kamila Berlikash KAZ KAZ Serjmyadag Shurenchimeg MGL MGL
Ling Fang Chang TPE TPE Kristina Nezhnikova KGZ KGZ
Bauyrzhan Narbayev KAZ KAZ Seigo Nakajima JPN JPN
Yadamsuren Ikhmongol MGL MGL Manucher Shirinov UZB UZB
Muso Sobirov UZB UZB 0% 0% Eradzh Abdulloev TJK TJK
Batbold Bulgan MGL MGL 0% 0% Kuan Barys KAZ KAZ
Rakhmatullobek Farkhodov TJK TJK 0% 0% Hiromasa Kasahara JPN JPN
Erlan Sherov KGZ KGZ 0% 0% Javad Moradi IRI IRI
Koshi Nagai JPN JPN 0% 0% Hamed Rashidi IRI IRI
Shermukhammad Jandreev UZB UZB 0% 0% Anh Tai Le VIE VIE
Temur Rakhimov TJK TJK 0% 0% Ali Parhizgar IRI IRI
Khangal Odbaatar MGL MGL 0% 0% Artyom Bagdasarov UZB UZB
Hamidreza Malekzadeh IRI IRI 0% 0% Yerkebulan Abdulla KAZ KAZ
Min-Jong Kim KOR KOR 100% 0% Ryota Isomura JPN JPN
5/7
Kyzzhibek Rustamova KGZ KGZ Cheng I Lei MAC MAC
Chen-Hao Lin TPE TPE Ka Lee Wong HKG HKG
Jibek Saparbekova KGZ KGZ Galiya Tynbayeva KAZ KAZ
Annie Lau HKG HKG Nayeong Song KOR KOR
Muhlisa Ganjaeva UZB UZB Tansuluu Muratbekova KGZ KGZ
Manita Shrestha Pradhan NEP NEP Fazilat Gulboeva TJK TJK
Shohida Qalandarova TJK TJK Aiida Karchayeva KAZ KAZ
Inunganbi Takhellambam IND IND Kumushai Soskeeva KGZ KGZ
Hojinisa Komoldinova UZB UZB Yu Ching Cheng TPE TPE
Olmakhon Egamberdieva UZB UZB Aarti Aarti IND IND
Dinara Qaxorova UZB UZB Maryam Barbat IRI IRI
Daiana Minalieva KGZ KGZ Wen Lin Syu TPE TPE
Zahra Bagheri IRI IRI Daria Timofeeva KGZ KGZ
Tulika Maan INA INA Baljinnyam Norovsambuu MGL MGL
Doolotbek Taalaibek Uulu KGZ KGZ Geontae Park KOR KOR
Soheil Jamalabadi IRI IRI Sachin Singh Rawat IND IND
Abdullah Hamad KSA KSA 0% 0% Sho Katsube JPN JPN
Ishen Amanov KGZ KGZ 0% 0% Kai Hsiang Yang TPE TPE
Amit Nain IND IND 0% 0% Bat-Orgil Ulziibayar MGL MGL
Wijin Lee KOR KOR 0% 0% Assylan Sagitbek KAZ KAZ
Khodzhimashrab Rakhmonov TJK TJK 0% 0% Kushal Kallappa Lohar IND IND
Ghasem Baghchegi IRI IRI 0% 0% Fong Shun Chen TPE TPE
Tsetsentsengel Odkhuu MGL MGL 0% 0% Kerim Kazatov KGZ KGZ
Chang Keng Lin TPE TPE 0% 0% Shaxboz Pulatov UZB UZB
Muhammadbek Farhodov TJK TJK 0% 0% Sachin Mann IND IND
Khurshed Madzhidov TJK TJK 0% 0% Alisher Yusupov UZB UZB
1/4
Tsai-Chi Cho TPE TPE Preety Preety IND IND
Adiya Saiyn KAZ KAZ Kyzzhibek Rustamova KGZ KGZ
Cheng I Lei MAC MAC Nina Kuboi JPN JPN
Chen-Hao Lin TPE TPE Fuuka Abe JPN JPN
Ka Lee Wong HKG HKG Akmaral Nauatbek KAZ KAZ
Kimyo Marasulova UZB UZB Jibek Saparbekova KGZ KGZ
Galiya Tynbayeva KAZ KAZ Juhee Yu KOR KOR
Annie Lau HKG HKG Fuka Kodama JPN JPN
Nurzhamal Zharmanova KAZ KAZ Nayeong Song KOR KOR
Muhlisa Ganjaeva UZB UZB Pincky Balhara IND IND
Tansuluu Muratbekova KGZ KGZ Lin Hsuan Hsu TPE TPE
Sanobar Sultanova UZB UZB Manita Shrestha Pradhan NEP NEP
Ziregul Kadyrova KGZ KGZ Fazilat Gulboeva TJK TJK
Amina Mamedova UZB UZB Shohida Qalandarova TJK TJK
Aiida Karchayeva KAZ KAZ Jisu Kim JPN JPN
Davaasuren Munkhbat MGL MGL Inunganbi Takhellambam IND IND
Akniyet Turdan KAZ KAZ Kumushai Soskeeva KGZ KGZ
Hojinisa Komoldinova UZB UZB HeeJu Han KOR KOR
Yu Ching Cheng TPE TPE Natsuki Tomi JPN JPN
Olmakhon Egamberdieva UZB UZB Elmira Akishova KGZ KGZ
Perizat Kadirbekova KAZ KAZ Aarti Aarti IND IND
Dinara Qaxorova UZB UZB Sungeun Kim KOR KOR
Yu Hsuan Chang TPE TPE Maryam Barbat IRI IRI
Nodira Yuldasheva UZB UZB Daiana Minalieva KGZ KGZ
Wen Lin Syu TPE TPE Jeongyeon Son KOR KOR
Zahra Bagheri IRI IRI Nami Ito JPN JPN
Daria Timofeeva KGZ KGZ Nazerke Tileukhanova KAZ KAZ
Ling Fang Chang TPE TPE Tulika Maan INA INA
Baljinnyam Norovsambuu MGL MGL Kristina Nezhnikova KGZ KGZ
Bauyrzhan Narbayev KAZ KAZ Doolotbek Taalaibek Uulu KGZ KGZ
Geontae Park KOR KOR Seigo Nakajima JPN JPN
Soheil Jamalabadi IRI IRI Yadamsuren Ikhmongol MGL MGL
Manucher Shirinov UZB UZB Sachin Singh Rawat IND IND
Muso Sobirov UZB UZB 0% 0% Abdullah Hamad KSA KSA
Eradzh Abdulloev TJK TJK 0% 0% Sho Katsube JPN JPN
Batbold Bulgan MGL MGL 0% 0% Ishen Amanov KGZ KGZ
Kuan Barys KAZ KAZ 0% 0% Kai Hsiang Yang TPE TPE
Rakhmatullobek Farkhodov TJK TJK 0% 0% Amit Nain IND IND
Hiromasa Kasahara JPN JPN 0% 0% Bat-Orgil Ulziibayar MGL MGL
Erlan Sherov KGZ KGZ 0% 0% Wijin Lee KOR KOR
Assylan Sagitbek KAZ KAZ 0% 0% Javad Moradi IRI IRI
Khodzhimashrab Rakhmonov TJK TJK 0% 0% Koshi Nagai JPN JPN
Hamed Rashidi IRI IRI 0% 0% Kushal Kallappa Lohar IND IND
Shermukhammad Jandreev UZB UZB 0% 0% Ghasem Baghchegi IRI IRI
Fong Shun Chen TPE TPE 0% 0% Anh Tai Le VIE VIE
Temur Rakhimov TJK TJK 0% 0% Tsetsentsengel Odkhuu MGL MGL
Ali Parhizgar IRI IRI 0% 0% Kerim Kazatov KGZ KGZ
Chang Keng Lin TPE TPE 0% 0% Khangal Odbaatar MGL MGL
Artyom Bagdasarov UZB UZB 0% 0% Shaxboz Pulatov UZB UZB
Hamidreza Malekzadeh IRI IRI 0% 0% Muhammadbek Farhodov TJK TJK
Yerkebulan Abdulla KAZ KAZ 100% 0% Sachin Mann IND IND
Khurshed Madzhidov TJK TJK 0% 0% Min-Jong Kim KOR KOR
Alisher Yusupov UZB UZB 0% 0% Ryota Isomura JPN JPN
1/8
Shukrona Karchieva TJK TJK Fuuka Abe JPN JPN
Leila Siyahvashi IRI IRI Jibek Saparbekova KGZ KGZ
Savita Gurung IND IND Juhee Yu KOR KOR
Aziza Khontemirova UZB UZB Fuka Kodama JPN JPN
Begai Beishenaaly Kyzy KGZ KGZ Nayeong Song KOR KOR
Pincky Balhara IND IND Nursulu Yeraliyeva KAZ KAZ
Oishabonu Qurbonalieva TJK TJK Lin Hsuan Hsu TPE TPE
Savitri Savitri IND IND Manita Shrestha Pradhan NEP NEP
Miku Kitade JPN JPN Jisu Kim JPN JPN
Nami Ito JPN JPN Preeti Preeti IND IND
Abdullah Albarakati KSA KSA Doolotbek Taalaibek Uulu KGZ KGZ
Somon Alamov TJK TJK Geontae Park KOR KOR
Dauren Syukenov KAZ KAZ Seigo Nakajima JPN JPN
Bassam Seddiq KSA KSA Sachin Singh Rawat IND IND
  Manita Shrestha Pradhan NEP NEP
Yadamsuren Ikhmongol MGL MGL Po Chia Chen TPE TPE
Muso Sobirov UZB UZB 0% 0% Attar Singh IND IND
Abdullah Hamad KSA KSA 0% 0% Abd Al Salam Haj Kadour SYR SYR
Eradzh Abdulloev TJK TJK 0% 0% JaeSik An KOR KOR
Beksultan Sultanov KGZ KGZ 0% 0% Sho Katsube JPN JPN
Sardor Karimov UZB UZB 0% 0% Batbold Bulgan MGL MGL
Ishen Amanov KGZ KGZ 0% 0% Amin Kamyabi IRI IRI
Kuan Barys KAZ KAZ 0% 0% Tsz Long Mok HKG HKG
Kai Hsiang Yang TPE TPE 0% 0% Khaiyomiddin Zhabborov TJK TJK
Amit Nain IND IND 0% 0% Kwok Wing Lee HKG HKG
Bogdan Filippov KGZ KGZ 0% 0% Bat-Orgil Ulziibayar MGL MGL
Abdullah Alkhuzam IJF IJF 0% 0% Wijin Lee KOR KOR
Javad Moradi IRI IRI 0% 0% Chuan Wen Kao TPE TPE
Koshi Nagai JPN JPN 0% 0% Youngchan Park KOR KOR
Enkhbayar Bayartugs MGL MGL 0% 0% Kushal Kallappa Lohar IND IND
Ghasem Baghchegi IRI IRI 0% 0% Yerassyl Bolat KAZ KAZ
Bader Sumait IJF IJF 0% 0% Anh Tai Le VIE VIE
Tsetsentsengel Odkhuu MGL MGL 0% 0% Mincheol Choi KOR KOR
Kaiki Yamashita JPN JPN 0% 0% Khangal Odbaatar MGL MGL
Shaxboz Pulatov UZB UZB 0% 0% Jobandeep Singh IND IND
Ryota Isomura JPN JPN 0% 0% Ho Chun Wang TPE TPE
Result City Date
1Warsaw20 Apr
1Paris11 Feb
1Budapest2016
3Grozny2016
1Rio de Janeiro2016

Judo birthday