African U21 Championships Cairo - Event

African U21 Championships Cairo

  • Date: 6 May 2017 - 6 May 2017
  • Place: Cairo, Egypt
  • Type: African Junior Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Abdalla Esmat EGY EGY Mohamed amine Ayari TUN TUN
Mahmoud Shaaban EGY EGY Abderrahmane Hoummani MAR MAR
Basel Eldeeb EGY EGY Abdelrahman Abdelghany EGY EGY
Ismail Belgaid MAR MAR Omar Mahmoud EGY EGY
Khalil Haddad TUN TUN Abdallah Osman EGY EGY
Mustapha Yasser Bouamar ALG ALG Mohamed Aziz Hobbi TUN TUN
Amani Gannouni TUN TUN Salimata Fofana CIV CIV
Ghofran Khelifi TUN TUN Yousra El Bouhairi MAR MAR
Meriem Khelifi TUN TUN Khadidja Saidi ALG ALG
Aya Kitar TUN TUN Yousra Ikouirene ALG ALG
Bigue Ndiaye SEN SEN Narjes Ben Hmida TUN TUN
Fatma Laabidi TUN TUN Siwar Dhawedi TUN TUN
3/5
Issam Bassou MAR MAR Riadh Denni ALG ALG
Artur Carlos Junior MOZ MOZ Moneam Mejri TUN TUN
Hamanou Haddad ALG ALG Kevin Loforte MOZ MOZ
Karim Oudjane ALG ALG Belhassen Louati TUN TUN
Ahmed Sakr EGY EGY Boulbaba Maalej TUN TUN
Abdelkader Mabrouk ALG ALG Nandjo Yoann Wilfied Yapi CIV CIV
Vernon Henry RSA RSA Abderrahmane Laouar ALB ALB
Mohammed Guerroudji ALG ALG Harouna Thior SEN SEN
Nesrine Boudjemil ALG ALG Nesrine Hadel ALG ALG
Assmaa Eltantawi EGY EGY Aya Elashram EGY EGY
Yomna Hassan EGY EGY Elshaimaa Eltantawi EGY EGY
Bochra Ben Romdhane TUN TUN Mimouna Miloua ALG ALG
Chante Labuschagne RSA RSA Alia Elnawawy EGY EGY
Jasmine Martin RSA RSA Kenza Nait Ammar ALG ALG
1/2
Mohamed amine Ayari TUN TUN Mosa Thetsane RSA RSA
Moneam Mejri TUN TUN Mahmoud Shaaban EGY EGY
Riadh Denni ALG ALG Abderrahmane Hoummani MAR MAR
Belhassen Louati TUN TUN Basel Eldeeb EGY EGY
Kevin Loforte MOZ MOZ Abdelrahman Abdelghany EGY EGY
Ismail Belgaid MAR MAR Nandjo Yoann Wilfied Yapi CIV CIV
Omar Mahmoud EGY EGY Boulbaba Maalej TUN TUN
Khalil Haddad TUN TUN Harouna Thior SEN SEN
Abderrahmane Laouar ALB ALB Abdallah Osman EGY EGY
Mohamed Aziz Hobbi TUN TUN Christian Zietsman RSA RSA
Amani Gannouni TUN TUN Aya Elashram EGY EGY
Salimata Fofana CIV CIV Nesrine Hadel ALG ALG
Ghofran Khelifi TUN TUN Mimouna Miloua ALG ALG
Elshaimaa Eltantawi EGY EGY Yousra El Bouhairi MAR MAR
Meriem Khelifi TUN TUN Kenza Nait Ammar ALG ALG
Khadidja Saidi ALG ALG Alia Elnawawy EGY EGY
Hafsa Yatim MAR MAR Yousra Ikouirene ALG ALG
Narjes Ben Hmida TUN TUN Jessy Malbrook SEY SEY
Siwar Dhawedi TUN TUN Yousra Aourz MAR MAR
poule
Abdalla Esmat EGY EGY Samuel Ribeiro MOZ MOZ
Abdalla Esmat EGY EGY Massiwane Meghaoui ALG ALG
Samuel Ribeiro MOZ MOZ Massiwane Meghaoui ALG ALG
Ahmed Kamesh EGY EGY Kyeren Bartman RSA RSA
Ahmed Kamesh EGY EGY Mustapha Yasser Bouamar ALG ALG
Kyeren Bartman RSA RSA Mustapha Yasser Bouamar ALG ALG
Sandy Abdo EGY EGY Ouahiba Larkeche ALG ALG
Maimouna Diarrassouba CIV CIV Rania Benlahouaoui ALG ALG
Maimouna Diarrassouba CIV CIV Sherouk Elsayed EGY EGY
Rania Benlahouaoui ALG ALG Sherouk Elsayed EGY EGY
Aya Kitar TUN TUN Salma Moustafa EGY EGY
Aya Kitar TUN TUN Khadija Sonko SEN SEN
Salma Moustafa EGY EGY Khadija Sonko SEN SEN
Nouran Kamel EGY EGY Sabrina Bouteldja ALG ALG
Nouran Kamel EGY EGY Bigue Ndiaye SEN SEN
Sabrina Bouteldja ALG ALG Bigue Ndiaye SEN SEN
Fatma Laabidi TUN TUN Thala Chikh ALG ALG
Fatma Laabidi TUN TUN Salma Elshazly EGY EGY
5/7
Khanya Thamae RSA RSA Issam Bassou MAR MAR
Artur Carlos Junior MOZ MOZ Jean Michel Vidot SEY SEY
Hamanou Haddad ALG ALG Devan Stemmet RSA RSA
Guillaume Dadie CIV CIV Karim Oudjane ALG ALG
Ahmed Sakr EGY EGY Ayton Siquiri MOZ MOZ
Abdelkader Mabrouk ALG ALG Willem Truter RSA RSA
Assmaa Eltantawi EGY EGY Jacira Ferreira MOZ MOZ
Bochra Ben Romdhane TUN TUN Ndeye Marie Ndao SEN SEN
3/4
Massiwane Meghaoui ALG ALG Mosa Thetsane RSA RSA
Ahmed Kamesh EGY EGY Christian Zietsman RSA RSA
Khadija Sonko SEN SEN Hafsa Yatim MAR MAR
Sabrina Bouteldja ALG ALG Jessy Malbrook SEY SEY
Salma Elshazly EGY EGY Yousra Aourz MAR MAR
1/4
Moneam Mejri TUN TUN Khanya Thamae RSA RSA
Issam Bassou MAR MAR Mahmoud Shaaban EGY EGY
Artur Carlos Junior MOZ MOZ Riadh Denni ALG ALG
Jean Michel Vidot SEY SEY Abderrahmane Hoummani MAR MAR
Belhassen Louati TUN TUN Hamanou Haddad ALG ALG
Basel Eldeeb EGY EGY Devan Stemmet RSA RSA
Kevin Loforte MOZ MOZ Guillaume Dadie CIV CIV
Karim Oudjane ALG ALG Abdelrahman Abdelghany EGY EGY
Ismail Belgaid MAR MAR Ahmed Sakr EGY EGY
Ayton Siquiri MOZ MOZ Nandjo Yoann Wilfied Yapi CIV CIV
Abdelkader Mabrouk ALG ALG Omar Mahmoud EGY EGY
Boulbaba Maalej TUN TUN Willem Truter RSA RSA
Harouna Thior SEN SEN Vernon Henry RSA RSA
Nesrine Boudjemil ALG ALG Aya Elashram EGY EGY
Salimata Fofana CIV CIV Assmaa Eltantawi EGY EGY
Nesrine Hadel ALG ALG Jacira Ferreira MOZ MOZ
Mimouna Miloua ALG ALG Yomna Hassan EGY EGY
Bochra Ben Romdhane TUN TUN Elshaimaa Eltantawi EGY EGY
Yousra El Bouhairi MAR MAR Ndeye Marie Ndao SEN SEN
Chante Labuschagne RSA RSA Kenza Nait Ammar ALG ALG
Khadidja Saidi ALG ALG Jasmine Martin RSA RSA
1/8
Mauro Nassone MOZ MOZ Khanya Thamae RSA RSA
Riadh Denni ALG ALG Moussa Diop SEN SEN
Ibrahima Thior SEN SEN Hamanou Haddad ALG ALG
Youcef Mokhtar Zallat ALG ALG Ahmed Sakr EGY EGY
Dominique Cesar SEY SEY Omar Mahmoud EGY EGY
Result City Date
1Almere1 Oct
5Budapest2 Sep
2Minsk23 Jul
5Warsaw22 Apr
1Baku12 Mar

Judo birthday