European Championships Warsaw - Event

European Championships Warsaw

  • Date: 20 Apr 2017 - 22 Apr 2017
  • Place: Warsaw, Poland
  • Type: European Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE
Dominic Ressel GER GER Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS
Daria Bilodid UKR UKR Irina Dolgova RUS RUS
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS
Theresa Stoll GER GER Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Margaux Pinot FRA FRA
Sanne Van Dijke NED NED Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER
Axel Clerget FRA FRA Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA
Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR
3/5
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO
Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE
Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR Matej Poliak SVK SVK
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Tohar Butbul ISR ISR
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Frank De Wit NED NED
Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO
Noa Minsker ISR ISR Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU
Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN
Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Joana Ramos POR POR
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Nora Gjakova KOS KOS
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Helene Receveaux FRA FRA
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR 25% 75% Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Martyna Trajdos GER GER
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Barbara Matić CRO CRO
Katarzyna Klys POL POL Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Michael Korrel NED NED
Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE
Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH Roy Meyer NED NED
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Maciej Sarnacki POL POL
Klara Apotekar SLO SLO Abigel Joo HUN HUN
Karen Stevenson NED NED Natalie Powell GBR GBR
Carolin Weiss GER GER Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Kayra Sayit TUR TUR
1/2
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS 0% 0% Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO 100% 0% Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR 0% 0% Matej Poliak SVK SVK
Daria Bilodid UKR UKR 0% 0% Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS 50% 50% Joana Ramos POR POR
Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS 0% 0% Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA 100% 0% Theresa Stoll GER GER
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE 100% 0% Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO
Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU 50% 50% Irina Dolgova RUS RUS
Nora Gjakova KOS KOS 0% 100% Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Tohar Butbul ISR ISR
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE
Dominic Ressel GER GER Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO
Frank De Wit NED NED Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Martyna Trajdos GER GER
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA 0% 0% Margaux Pinot FRA FRA
Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA Sanne Van Dijke NED NED
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER
Axel Clerget FRA FRA Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE
Michael Korrel NED NED Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Maciej Sarnacki POL POL Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO
Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO Roy Meyer NED NED
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Natalie Powell GBR GBR
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Abigel Joo HUN HUN
Kayra Sayit TUR TUR Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR
Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR
5/7
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE 67% 33% Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR 50% 50% Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP
Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR 100% 0% Sinan Sandal TUR TUR
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB 75% 25% Noa Minsker ISR ISR
Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI 50% 50% Larisa Florian ROU ROU
Gili Cohen ISR ISR 0% 100% Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL 0% 0% Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR
Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS 100% 0% Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR
Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR 50% 50% Shira Rishony ISR ISR
Bekky Livesey GBR GBR 0% 0% Irina Zabludina RUS RUS
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Denis Iartcev RUS RUS
Lukas Reiter AUT AUT Tommy Macias SWE SWE
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS
Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA MDA
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR
Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Katarzyna Klys POL POL Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH
Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Peter Paltchik ISR ISR
Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO
Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR
Evelin Salánki HUN HUN Klara Apotekar SLO SLO
Karen Stevenson NED NED Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR
Carolin Weiss GER GER Tessie Savelkouls NED NED
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Larisa Ceric BIH BIH
1/4
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS
Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR
Matej Poliak SVK SVK Sinan Sandal TUR TUR
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS
Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Daria Bilodid UKR UKR
Noa Minsker ISR ISR Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN
Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU
Shira Rishony ISR ISR Irina Dolgova RUS RUS
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI
Larisa Florian ROU ROU Joana Ramos POR POR
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS
Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL
Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Theresa Stoll GER GER
Nora Gjakova KOS KOS Bekky Livesey GBR GBR
Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA Irina Zabludina RUS RUS
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Tohar Butbul ISR ISR
Lukas Reiter AUT AUT Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Dominic Ressel GER GER
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO
Frank De Wit NED NED Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA MDA
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Edwige Gwend ITA ITA
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Martyna Trajdos GER GER
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Margaux Pinot FRA FRA
Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA Anna Bernholm SWE SWE
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Sanne Van Dijke NED NED
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Katarzyna Klys POL POL
Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH
Axel Clerget FRA FRA Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST
Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Kirill Denisov RUS RUS
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Peter Paltchik ISR ISR
Michael Korrel NED NED Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO
Maciej Sarnacki POL POL Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH
Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR Roy Meyer NED NED
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Evelin Salánki HUN HUN
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Klara Apotekar SLO SLO
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Karen Stevenson NED NED
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR
Kayra Sayit TUR TUR Carolin Weiss GER GER
Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR Tessie Savelkouls NED NED
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR
1/8
Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH
Mariia Persidskaia RUS RUS Daria Bilodid UKR UKR
Noa Minsker ISR ISR Olga Aladoshvili GEO GEO
Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU Cinta Garcia Mesa ESP ESP
Shira Rishony ISR ISR Fjolla Kelmendi KOS KOS
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO
Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Džestina Kutkaitė LTU LTU
Nora Gjakova KOS KOS Anna Borowska POL POL
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Nazlican Ozerler TUR TUR
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Isabel Puche ESP ESP
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Agata Ozdoba POL POL
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Sara Rodriguez ESP ESP
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH Loriana Kuka SUI SUI
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS
Assunta Galeone ITA ITA Evelin Salánki HUN HUN
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Beata Pacut POL POL
Klara Apotekar SLO SLO Yahima Ramirez POR POR
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER
Karen Stevenson NED NED Migle Dudenaite LTU LTU
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR
Kayra Sayit TUR TUR Elene Kebadze GEO GEO
Carolin Weiss GER GER Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO
Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU
Tessie Savelkouls NED NED Emese Kárpati HUN HUN
Emilie Andeol FRA FRA Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN
Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Ivana Maranic CRO CRO
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS Bernard Azinovic CRO CRO
Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR Csaba Szabó HUN HUN
Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO Daniel Ben David ISR ISR
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Cedric Revol FRA FRA
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Carmine Di Loreto ITA ITA
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL
Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR
Tal Flicker ISR ISR Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Matteo Medves ITA ITA
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Matej Poliak SVK SVK
Sergiu Oleinic POR POR Sinan Sandal TUR TUR
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Jasper Lefevere BEL BEL
Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS Aleksander Beta POL POL
Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR
Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO Petar Zadro BIH BIH
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Maria Siderot POR POR
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE
Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR Ewa Konieczny POL POL
Melanie Clement FRA FRA Irina Dolgova RUS RUS
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Chelsie Giles GBR GBR
Darya Skrypnik BLR BLR Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI
Larisa Florian ROU ROU Reka Pupp HUN HUN
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Joana Ramos POR POR
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Leandra Freitas POR POR
Kelly Edwards GBR GBR Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS
Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS Agata Perenc POL POL
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Margriet Bergstra NED NED
Theresa Stoll GER GER Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO
Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS Bekky Livesey GBR GBR
Jovana Rogic SRB SRB Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Ferdinand Karapetian ARM ARM
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Marcel Cercea ROU ROU
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Christopher Wagner AUT AUT
Tohar Butbul ISR ISR Loic Korval FRA FRA
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Lukas Reiter AUT AUT
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Dmitrijs Fedosejenkovs LAT LAT
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Akil Gjakova KOS KOS
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Matthias Casse BEL BEL
Dominic Ressel GER GER Joao Martinho POR POR
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Pape Doudou Ndiaye FRA FRA
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO
Frank De Wit NED NED Andranik Chaparyan ARM ARM
Benjamin Muennich GER GER Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL
Rufat Ismayilov AZE AZE Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA MDA
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Daria Davydova RUS RUS
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Karolina Talach POL POL
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Amy Livesey GBR GBR
Andreja Leski SLO SLO Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Margaux Pinot FRA FRA Nadja Bazynski GER GER
Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA Carola Paissoni ITA ITA
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Szaundra Diedrich GER GER
Sanne Van Dijke NED NED Michaela Polleres AUT AUT
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Jovana Pekovic MNE MNE
Katarzyna Klys POL POL Natascha Ausma NED NED
Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER
Axel Clerget FRA FRA Mattias Kuusik EST EST
Noël Van 't End NED NED Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Piotr Kuczera POL POL
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Nicholas Mungai ITA ITA
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Rokas Nenartavicius LTU LTU
Max Stewart GBR GBR Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST
Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR David Klammert CZE CZE
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Marko Bubanja MNE MNE
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Kirill Denisov RUS RUS
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Arturs Nikiforenko LAT LAT
Peter Paltchik ISR ISR Milan Randl SVK SVK
Michael Korrel NED NED Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN
Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS Johannes Frey GER GER
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Benjamin Fletcher GBR GBR
Barna Bor HUN HUN Maciej Sarnacki POL POL
Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR Feyyaz Yazici TUR TUR
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU
Daniel Natea ROU ROU Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE
Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO Kamil Grabowski POL POL
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR Yahor Kukharenka BLR BLR
Roy Meyer NED NED Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS
1/16
Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO Moritz Plafky GER GER
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS Maksim Klimau BLR BLR
Vincent Manquest FRA FRA Bernard Azinovic CRO CRO
Borislav Yanakov BUL BUL Csaba Szabó HUN HUN
Daniel Ben David ISR ISR Mark Tsirkin EST EST
Cedric Revol FRA FRA Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM
Carmine Di Loreto ITA ITA Yann Siccardi MON MON
Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL Akos Bartha HUN HUN
Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR David Pulkrabek CZE CZE
Andrej Klokov LTU LTU Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Patryk Wawrzyczek POL POL
Matteo Medves ITA ITA Alexandre Mariac FRA FRA
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Gar Uriarte ESP ESP
Anastasios Kesidis CYP CYP Matej Poliak SVK SVK
Sergiu Oleinic POR POR Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL Sinan Sandal TUR TUR
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Manuel Scheibel GER GER
Jasper Lefevere BEL BEL Christos Trikomitis CYP CYP
Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS Andreas Tiefgraber AUT AUT
Mykolas Lukosevicius LTU LTU Aleksander Beta POL POL
Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR Denis Vieru MDA MDA
Marko Vukicevic SRB SRB Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR
Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO João Crisóstomo POR POR
Petar Zadro BIH BIH Jusuf Nurkovic MNE MNE
Filip Mosic SRB SRB Ferdinand Karapetian ARM ARM
Martin Hojak SLO SLO Loic Korval FRA FRA
Jon Vrenozi ALB ALB Lukas Reiter AUT AUT
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Anthony Zingg GER GER
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Andrea Gismondo ITA ITA
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Sergii Krivchach UKR UKR
Matthias Casse BEL BEL Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA
Jakub Kubieniec POL POL Joao Martinho POR POR
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Juris Putins LAT LAT
Ivan Petr CZE CZE Pape Doudou Ndiaye FRA FRA
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Arso Milic MNE MNE
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO Vlad Visan ROU ROU
Frank De Wit NED NED Antonio Esposito ITA ITA
Elemer Szocs ROU ROU Andranik Chaparyan ARM ARM
Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO Filips Mikuckis LAT LAT
Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL Bojan Dosen SRB SRB
Rufat Ismayilov AZE AZE Kristjan Toniste EST EST
Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA MDA
Axel Clerget FRA FRA Gábor Vér HUN HUN
Noël Van 't End NED NED Samuli Viitanen FIN FIN
Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB Tobias Meier SUI SUI
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP
Piotr Kuczera POL POL Peter Zilka SVK SVK
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
Cristian Bodirlau ROU ROU Nicholas Mungai ITA ITA
Rokas Nenartavicius LTU LTU Eduard Trippel GER GER
Max Stewart GBR GBR Batuhan Efemgil TUR TUR
Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST Patryk Ciechomski POL POL
Mihael Zgank SLO SLO Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR
Johannes Pacher AUT AUT David Klammert CZE CZE
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Ion Dumbrava MDA MDA
Tiago Rodrigues POR POR Marko Bubanja MNE MNE
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Philipp Galandi GER GER
Gergö Fogasy HUN HUN Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Vincenzo D'Arco ITA ITA
Arturs Nikiforenko LAT LAT Christoph Kronberger AUT AUT
Martin Pacek SWE SWE Peter Paltchik ISR ISR
Borislav Bogdanic BIH BIH Milan Randl SVK SVK
Michael Korrel NED NED Daniel Matei ROU ROU
Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS Karolis Bauza LTU LTU
Johannes Frey GER GER Matej Hajas SVK SVK
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Theodoros Masmanidis GRE GRE
Grigori Minaskin EST EST Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Benjamin Fletcher GBR GBR Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE
Maciej Sarnacki POL POL Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT
Uladzislau Tsiarpitski BLR BLR Feyyaz Yazici TUR TUR
Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Juhan Mettis EST EST
Kamil Grabowski POL POL Semih Adiyaman TUR TUR
Yahor Kukharenka BLR BLR Sven Heinle GER GER
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Zarko Culum SRB SRB
Maria Siderot POR POR Alexandra Pop ROU ROU
Gülkader Sentürk TUR TUR Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE
Joana Diogo POR POR Ewa Konieczny POL POL
Francesca Milani ITA ITA Irina Dolgova RUS RUS
Chelsie Giles GBR GBR Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL
Darya Skrypnik BLR BLR Charline Van Snick BEL BEL
Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI Ariel Bezalel ISR ISR
Nazakat Azizova AZE AZE Reka Pupp HUN HUN
Joana Ramos POR POR Madelene Rubinstein NOR NOR
Myriam Blavier BEL BEL Leandra Freitas POR POR
Tena Sikic CRO CRO Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS
Bernadett Keliger HUN HUN Agata Perenc POL POL
Sose Balasanyan ARM ARM Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR
Margriet Bergstra NED NED Julia Kowalczyk POL POL
Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO Ibolya Siroki HUN HUN
Anastasija Michailova LTU LTU Bekky Livesey GBR GBR
Sappho Coban GER GER Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA
Maja Blagojevic CRO CRO Daria Davydova RUS RUS
Karolina Talach POL POL Sanne Vermeer NED NED
Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT Rotem Shor ISR ISR
Daniela Kazanoi BLR BLR Amy Livesey GBR GBR
Marijana Miskovic CRO CRO Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Nadja Bazynski GER GER 0% 0% Cristina Cabaña ESP ESP
Carola Paissoni ITA ITA Lola Mansour BEL BEL
Szaundra Diedrich GER GER Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR
Victoria Bolohan MDA MDA Michaela Polleres AUT AUT
Jovana Pekovic MNE MNE Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE
Natascha Ausma NED NED Gabriella Willems BEL BEL
Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER Sükran Bakacak TUR TUR
Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Kristin Buessow GER GER
Amandine Buchard FRA FRA Kelly Edwards GBR GBR
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Andre Seppa EST EST
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Nikola Gusic MNE MNE
Artem Khomula UKR UKR Marcel Cercea ROU ROU
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Murat Bektas TUR TUR
Deividas Tarulis LTU LTU Christopher Wagner AUT AUT
Tohar Butbul ISR ISR Luis Carmo POR POR
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR
Dmitrijs Fedosejenkovs LAT LAT Jorge Fernandes POR POR
Akil Gjakova KOS KOS Cornel Andries MDA MDA
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Javier Ramírez ESP ESP
Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR
Dominic Ressel GER GER Ilker Güldüren TUR TUR
László Csoknyai HUN HUN Benjamin Muennich GER GER
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Sami Chouchi BEL BEL
Mattias Kuusik EST EST Julius Sonerud SWE SWE
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Danilo Pantic MNE MNE
Aaron Fara AUT AUT Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN
Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO
1/32
Roudolf Kourtides CYP CYP Andre Seppa EST EST
Leonardo Casaglia ITA ITA Nikola Gusic MNE MNE
Sam Van 't Westende NED NED Artem Khomula UKR UKR
Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE Murat Bektas TUR TUR
Norin Tatarescu MDA MDA Christopher Wagner AUT AUT
Armando Mollosmani ALB ALB Luis Carmo POR POR
Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR
Jorge Fernandes POR POR Arsen Ghazaryan ARM ARM
Jakub Jecminek CZE CZE Akil Gjakova KOS KOS
Regimantas Rybinas LTU LTU Javier Ramírez ESP ESP
Cedric Bessi FRA FRA Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA
Ilker Güldüren TUR TUR Matteo Marconcini ITA ITA
Benjamin Muennich GER GER Baptiste Pierre FRA FRA
Sami Chouchi BEL BEL Anri Egutidze POR POR
Ghenadie Pretivatii MDA MDA Julius Sonerud SWE SWE
Aigars Milenbergs LAT LAT Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI
Oleksandr Romanyuk UKR UKR Kirill Denisov RUS RUS
Jakub Wójcik POL POL Aaron Fara AUT AUT
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Giuliano Loporchio ITA ITA
First description Second description
Result City Date
1Warsaw20 Apr
1Paris11 Feb
1Budapest2016
3Grozny2016
1Rio de Janeiro2016

Judo birthday