Golden League women Grozny - Event

Golden League women Grozny

  • Date: 17 Dec 2016 - 17 Dec 2016
  • Place: Grozny, Russia
  • Type: European Championships for Clubs
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Valentina Schauer AUT AUT
Theresa Stoll GER GER Miryam Roper GER GER
Nadja Bazynski GER GER Hilde Drexler AUT AUT
Szaundra Diedrich GER GER Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER Narges Mohseni AUT AUT
3/5
Merve Tas TUR TUR Agnese Dal Pian SUI SUI
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Gioia Vetterli SUI SUI
Sükran Bakacak TUR TUR Maria Portela BRA BRA
Kubra Kara TUR TUR Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA
Olga Gagarina RUS RUS Amandine Buchard FRA FRA
Yulia Ryzhova RUS RUS Lola Benarroche FRA FRA
Kamila Badurova RUS RUS Clemence Eme FRA FRA
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS Samah Hawa Camara FRA FRA
1/2
Amandine Buchard FRA FRA Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA
Lola Benarroche FRA FRA Theresa Stoll GER GER
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Rebecca Bräuninger GER GER
Clemence Eme FRA FRA Szaundra Diedrich GER GER
Emilie Andeol FRA FRA Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER
Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI Valentina Schauer AUT AUT
Agnese Dal Pian SUI SUI Miryam Roper GER GER
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Hilde Drexler AUT AUT
Alina Lengweiler SUI SUI Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Narges Mohseni AUT AUT
5/7
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Alana Lazarova RUS RUS
Meltem Dindar TUR TUR Zarina Babinyan RUS RUS
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Fatima Gabueva RUS RUS
Sükran Bakacak TUR TUR Margarita Gurtsieva RUS RUS
Kubra Kara TUR TUR Kristina Usova RUS RUS
Manon Thinnes FRA FRA Daria Bobrikova RUS RUS
Laury Posvite FRA FRA Yulia Ryzhova RUS RUS
Julia Etienne FRA FRA Kamila Badurova RUS RUS
Audrey Thorel FRA FRA Alexandra Babintceva RUS RUS
1/4
Amandine Buchard FRA FRA Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS
Lola Benarroche FRA FRA Nora Gjakova KOS KOS
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Ümmühan Kabak TUR TUR
Clemence Eme FRA FRA Sükran Bakacak TUR TUR
Emilie Andeol FRA FRA Kubra Kara TUR TUR
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Zarina Babinyan RUS RUS
Johanna Mueller GER GER Tatiana Kazeniuk RUS RUS
Nadja Bazynski GER GER Fatima Gabueva RUS RUS
Szaundra Diedrich GER GER Margarita Gurtsieva RUS RUS
Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER Kristina Usova RUS RUS
Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI Manon Thinnes FRA FRA
Agnese Dal Pian SUI SUI Laury Posvite FRA FRA
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Julia Etienne FRA FRA
Alina Lengweiler SUI SUI Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Audrey Thorel FRA FRA
Valentina Schauer AUT AUT Olga Gagarina RUS RUS
Miryam Roper GER GER Yulia Ryzhova RUS RUS
Hilde Drexler AUT AUT Kamila Badurova RUS RUS
Narges Mohseni AUT AUT Alexandra Babintceva RUS RUS
Result City Date
1Rio de Janeiro2016
1Kazan2016
1Samsun2016
1IJF World Tour2015
1Jeju2015

Judo birthday