Grand Prix Tashkent - Event

Grand Prix Tashkent

  • Date: 6 Oct 2017 - 8 Oct 2017
  • Place: Tashkent, Uzbekistan
  • Type: Grand Prix
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE Islam Yashuev RUS RUS
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL
Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR
Betina Temelkova ISR ISR Agata Perenc POL POL
Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Anna Borowska POL POL
Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ
Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL Sagi Muki ISR ISR
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Hannah Martin USA USA
Emilie Sook DEN DEN Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB
Beata Pacut POL POL Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR
Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ Anamari Velensek SLO SLO
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ Or Sasson ISR ISR
3/5
Mukhriddin Tilovov UZB UZB Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB
Abylaikhan Sharatov KAZ KAZ Doston Ruziev UZB UZB
Nodira Gulova UZB UZB Mariia Persidskaia RUS RUS
Noa Minsker ISR ISR Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN
Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR Sardor Nurillaev UZB UZB
Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL Artur Te KGZ KGZ
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Ariel Bezalel ISR ISR
Petra Nareks SLO SLO Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL
Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO Giulia Caggiano ITA ITA
Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ KAZ Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Telman Valiyev AZE AZE Mirzahid Farmonov UZB UZB
Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB UZB Martin Hojak SLO SLO
Bekzhan Abdualiev KAZ KAZ Fagan Guluzada AZE AZE
Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB UZB Kamoliddin Rasulov UZB UZB
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR
Andreja Leski SLO SLO Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Taisia Kireeva RUS RUS Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO
Zarina Raifova KAZ KAZ Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS Bernadette Graf AUT AUT
Anzhela Gasparian RUS RUS Rakhima Yuldoshova UZB UZB
Daria Karpova RUS RUS Sarah Adlington GBR GBR
Doston Meyliev UZB UZB Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR
Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ Yakhyo Imamov UZB UZB
Davronbek Sattorov UZB UZB Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR
Sherali Juraev UZB UZB Saidzhalol Saidov TJK TJK
Ikhtiyor Khalmuratov UZB UZB Boltoboy Baltaev UZB UZB
Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB Mukhsin Khisomiddinov UZB UZB
1/2
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Mariia Persidskaia RUS RUS
Betina Temelkova ISR ISR Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL   
Ariel Bezalel ISR ISR Agata Perenc POL POL
Giulia Caggiano ITA ITA Anna Borowska POL POL
Doston Ruziev UZB UZB Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Islam Yashuev RUS RUS
Artur Te KGZ KGZ Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL
Sardor Nurillaev UZB UZB Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR
Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB Martin Hojak SLO SLO
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ Mirzahid Farmonov UZB UZB
Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL Kamoliddin Rasulov UZB UZB
Fagan Guluzada AZE AZE Sagi Muki ISR ISR
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Hannah Martin USA USA Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR
Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO Emilie Sook DEN DEN
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB
Beata Pacut POL POL Bernadette Graf AUT AUT
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR
Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ Rakhima Yuldoshova UZB UZB
Sarah Adlington GBR GBR Anamari Velensek SLO SLO
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Yakhyo Imamov UZB UZB
Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Saidzhalol Saidov TJK TJK
Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ Mukhsin Khisomiddinov UZB UZB
Boltoboy Baltaev UZB UZB Or Sasson ISR ISR
5/7
Anastasia Pavlenko RUS RUS Nodira Gulova UZB UZB
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Tsolmon Adiyasambuu MGL MGL
Petra Nareks SLO SLO Aigunim Tuitekova KAZ KAZ   
Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ KAZ Po Sum Leung HKG HKG
Mukhriddin Tilovov UZB UZB Sukhrob Boqiev TJK TJK
Abylaikhan Sharatov KAZ KAZ Rakhimjon Subhonov UZB UZB
Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR Andraz Jereb SLO SLO
Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL
Aigerim Abilkadirova KAZ KAZ Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO
Telman Valiyev AZE AZE Jakhongir Alimardonov UZB UZB
Mod Reshad Aryan AFG AFG Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB UZB
Sukhrob Tursunov UZB UZB Bekzhan Abdualiev KAZ KAZ
Jakub Kubieniec POL POL Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB UZB
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN Marian Urdabayeva KAZ KAZ
Andreja Leski SLO SLO Daria Davydova RUS RUS
Iana Dibrina RUS RUS Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL
Aelita Chsherbakova KAZ KAZ Taisia Kireeva RUS RUS
Zarina Raifova KAZ KAZ Albina Amangeldiyeva KAZ KAZ
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS Melora Rosetta ITA ITA
Nodira Jumaniyazova UZB UZB Daria Karpova RUS RUS
Anzhela Gasparian RUS RUS Nazokat Ibragimova UZB UZB
Doston Meyliev UZB UZB Shota Vaniev RUS RUS
Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ Jasurbek Shukurov UZB UZB
Temirlan Kolbay KAZ KAZ Davronbek Sattorov UZB UZB
Erkin Doniyorov UZB UZB Sherali Juraev UZB UZB
Ikhtiyor Khalmuratov UZB UZB Uladzislau Tsiarpitski BLR BLR
Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB
Jakhonoy Turkmanova UZB UZB Noa Minsker ISR ISR
1/4
Sukhrob Boqiev TJK TJK Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE
Uladzislau Tsiarpitski BLR BLR Mukhsin Khisomiddinov UZB UZB
Or Sasson ISR ISR Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB
Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ Nodira Jumaniyazova UZB UZB
Daria Karpova RUS RUS Rakhima Yuldoshova UZB UZB
Sarah Adlington GBR GBR Nazokat Ibragimova UZB UZB
Mukhriddin Tilovov UZB UZB Doston Ruziev UZB UZB
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Abylaikhan Sharatov KAZ KAZ
Islam Yashuev RUS RUS Rakhimjon Subhonov UZB UZB
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Anastasia Pavlenko RUS RUS
Nodira Gulova UZB UZB Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN
Noa Minsker ISR ISR Mariia Persidskaia RUS RUS
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Betina Temelkova ISR ISR
Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL Tsolmon Adiyasambuu MGL MGL
Ariel Bezalel ISR ISR Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Agata Perenc POL POL Aigunim Tuitekova KAZ KAZ
Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Aigerim Abilkadirova KAZ KAZ
Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ KAZ Giulia Caggiano ITA ITA
Po Sum Leung HKG HKG Anna Borowska POL POL
Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR Artur Te KGZ KGZ
Andraz Jereb SLO SLO Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL
Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL Sardor Nurillaev UZB UZB
Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL
Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB Telman Valiyev AZE AZE
Martin Hojak SLO SLO Jakhongir Alimardonov UZB UZB
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ Mod Reshad Aryan AFG AFG
Mirzahid Farmonov UZB UZB Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB UZB
Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL Sukhrob Tursunov UZB UZB
Kamoliddin Rasulov UZB UZB Bekzhan Abdualiev KAZ KAZ
Jakub Kubieniec POL POL Fagan Guluzada AZE AZE
Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB UZB Sagi Muki ISR ISR
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN
Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS Marian Urdabayeva KAZ KAZ
Andreja Leski SLO SLO Hannah Martin USA USA
Daria Davydova RUS RUS Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR
Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO Iana Dibrina RUS RUS
Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL Emilie Sook DEN DEN
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Aelita Chsherbakova KAZ KAZ
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB Taisia Kireeva RUS RUS
Albina Amangeldiyeva KAZ KAZ Beata Pacut POL POL
Bernadette Graf AUT AUT Zarina Raifova KAZ KAZ
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR Melora Rosetta ITA ITA
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Anzhela Gasparian RUS RUS
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Doston Meyliev UZB UZB
Yakhyo Imamov UZB UZB Shota Vaniev RUS RUS
Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB
Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR Jasurbek Shukurov UZB UZB
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Temirlan Kolbay KAZ KAZ
Saidzhalol Saidov TJK TJK Davronbek Sattorov UZB UZB
Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS Erkin Doniyorov UZB UZB
Sherali Juraev UZB UZB Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ Ikhtiyor Khalmuratov UZB UZB
Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL Boltoboy Baltaev UZB UZB
1/8
Magzhan Shamshadin KAZ KAZ Doston Ruziev UZB UZB
Alikozay Zelgai AFG AFG Abylaikhan Sharatov KAZ KAZ
Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR Rakhimjon Subhonov UZB UZB
Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR Aleksandr Kulikovskikh RUS RUS
Andraz Jereb SLO SLO Meirzhan Kaltayev KAZ KAZ
Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL Azamat Matyakubov UZB UZB
Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL Orkhan Hajiagali AZE AZE
Sardor Nurillaev UZB UZB Alim Balkarov RUS RUS
Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR Abilkaiyr Maulenin KAZ KAZ
Mukaddas Kubeeva UZB UZB Anastasia Pavlenko RUS RUS
Shira Rishony ISR ISR Nodira Gulova UZB UZB
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Kelly Staddon GBR GBR
Mariia Persidskaia RUS RUS Kimyo Marasulova UZB UZB
Betina Temelkova ISR ISR Khusnora Khudaynazarova UZB UZB
Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL Oysuluv Abdumajitova UZB UZB
Tsolmon Adiyasambuu MGL MGL Guldana Almukhanbetova KAZ KAZ
Petra Nareks SLO SLO Muhlisa Ganjaeva UZB UZB
Agata Perenc POL POL Shuk Ki Tsui HKG HKG
Aigunim Tuitekova KAZ KAZ Maxfuza Rajabova UZB UZB
Amangul Allanazarova UZB UZB Aigerim Abilkadirova KAZ KAZ
Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO Elena Iurkina RUS RUS
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Dildor Shermetova UZB UZB
Giulia Caggiano ITA ITA Donoxon Sultanova UZB UZB
Po Sum Leung HKG HKG Vesna Dzukic SLO SLO
Anna Borowska POL POL Kumush Hodjaeva UZB UZB
Telman Valiyev AZE AZE Oleg Shevchenko RUS RUS
Martin Hojak SLO SLO Nursultan Issa KAZ KAZ
Behruzi Khojazoda TKM TKM Jakhongir Alimardonov UZB UZB
Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB UZB Bektur Rysmambetov KGZ KGZ
Damian Stepień POL POL Sukhrob Tursunov UZB UZB
Kamoliddin Rasulov UZB UZB Magomed Edilbiev RUS RUS
Bekzhan Abdualiev KAZ KAZ Karomatullo Khakimov TJK TJK
Jakub Kubieniec POL POL Alisher Hudayberdiev TKM TKM
Fagan Guluzada AZE AZE Waheed Yosufzai AFG AFG
Akmal Murodov TJK TJK Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB UZB
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Gagik Zakarian RUS RUS
Karolina Talach POL POL Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN
Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS Umidakhon Mirkhomidova UZB UZB
Marian Urdabayeva KAZ KAZ Vivian Herrmann GER GER
Andreja Leski SLO SLO Aigerim Muratali KAZ KAZ
Hannah Martin USA USA Zarnigor Adilova UZB UZB
Daria Davydova RUS RUS Rotem Shor ISR ISR
Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR Mukhayyo Ibragimova UZB UZB
Iana Dibrina RUS RUS Adibaxon Urazboeva UZB UZB
Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL Perizat Kadirbekova KAZ KAZ
Emilie Sook DEN DEN Olmakhon Egamberdieva UZB UZB
Aelita Chsherbakova KAZ KAZ Shokhista Nazarova UZB UZB
Megan Fletcher IRL IRL Taisia Kireeva RUS RUS
Sunggat Zakariyayev KAZ KAZ Doston Meyliev UZB UZB
Li Kochman ISR ISR Shota Vaniev RUS RUS
Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB Emomdzhon Kamolov TJK TJK
Shakhrier Idrisov KGZ KGZ Jasurbek Shukurov UZB UZB
Temirlan Kolbay KAZ KAZ Ilkhom Juraev UZB UZB
Zalan Ohat HUN HUN Davronbek Sattorov UZB UZB
Erkin Doniyorov UZB UZB Zhassulan Mukhametkhanov KAZ KAZ
Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR Vasif Sharbatli AZE AZE
Ikhtiyor Khalmuratov UZB UZB Soslan Dzhanaev RUS RUS
Boltoboy Baltaev UZB UZB Joshua Paltielov USA USA
Beata Pacut POL POL Aleksandra Babintceva RUS RUS
Bernadette Graf AUT AUT Nodira Yuldasheva UZB UZB
Kumush Yuldashova UZB UZB Melora Rosetta ITA ITA
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS Maftuna Khamdamova UZB UZB
Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR Yulduz Muxamdiyeva UZB UZB
Rinata Ilmatova UZB UZB Anzhela Gasparian RUS RUS
Artur Te KGZ KGZ Khojiakbar Olimov UZB UZB
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL Mukhammadrakhim Sarakhonov TJK TJK
Aigerim Toregozhina KAZ KAZ Jakhonoy Turkmanova UZB UZB
1/16
Mukhammadrakhim Sarakhonov TJK TJK Murodjon Yuldoshev UZB UZB
Abdul Fahim Fazli AFG AFG Khojiakbar Olimov UZB UZB
Result City Date
1Tashkent8 Oct
3Rio de Janeiro2016
2Guadalajara2016
2Kazan2016
1Tbilisi2016
First description Second description

Judo birthday