Grand Prix Antalya - Event

Grand Prix Antalya

  • Date: 7 Apr 2017 - 9 Apr 2017
  • Place: Antalya, Turkey
  • Type: Grand Prix
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Gusman Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ Shira Rishony ISR ISR
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS
Nora Gjakova KOS KOS Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR
Bektur Rysmambetov KGZ KGZ Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS
Mirzahid Farmonov UZB UZB Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR
MinKi Song KOR KOR Stanislav Semenov RUS RUS
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Marian Urdabayeva KAZ KAZ
Elvismar Rodriguez IJF IJF Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO
Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK
Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS
Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS
Kayra Sayit TUR TUR Larisa Ceric BIH BIH
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ
3/5
Amartuvshin Bayaraa MGL MGL Amarbold Jagvaraldorj MGL MGL
Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE
Maria Siderot POR POR Noa Minsker ISR ISR
Nazakat Azizova AZE AZE Merve Tas TUR TUR
Ariel Bezalel ISR ISR Diyora Keldiyorova UZB UZB
Kseniia Beldiagina KGZ KGZ Bekky Livesey GBR GBR
Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ KAZ Khulan Tseregbaatar MGL MGL
Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Tohar Butbul ISR ISR
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Akil Gjakova KOS KOS
Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL Tamazi Kirakozashvili GEO GEO
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG Murat Khabachirov RUS RUS
Valentina Kostenko RUS RUS Katharina Haecker AUS AUS
Lubjana Piovesana GBR GBR Amy Livesey GBR GBR
Dilbar Umiraliyeva KAZ KAZ Barbara Matić CRO CRO
Gemma Howell GBR GBR Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Shaxzod Sobirov UZB UZB Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS
Hae-Joo Jung KOR KOR Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE
Soyib Kurbonov UZB UZB Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS
Zarina Raifova KAZ KAZ Kumush Yuldasheva UZB UZB
Yahima Ramirez POR POR Albina Amangeldiyeva KAZ KAZ
Kubra Kara TUR TUR Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU
Sebile Akbulut TUR TUR Munkhtuya Battulga MGL MGL
Musa Tumenov RUS RUS Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE
Semih Adiyaman TUR TUR Zarko Culum SRB SRB
1/2
Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE Gusman Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ
Amarbold Jagvaraldorj MGL MGL Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR
Bektur Rysmambetov KGZ KGZ Azamat Mukanov KAZ KAZ
Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS
Shira Rishony ISR ISR Noa Minsker ISR ISR
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Diyora Keldiyorova UZB UZB
Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS Merve Tas TUR TUR
Nora Gjakova KOS KOS Khulan Tseregbaatar MGL MGL
Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Bekky Livesey GBR GBR
Akil Gjakova KOS KOS Mirzahid Farmonov UZB UZB
Tohar Butbul ISR ISR Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR
MinKi Song KOR KOR Murat Khabachirov RUS RUS
Tamazi Kirakozashvili GEO GEO Stanislav Semenov RUS RUS
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Amy Livesey GBR GBR
Katharina Haecker AUS AUS Marian Urdabayeva KAZ KAZ
Elvismar Rodriguez IJF IJF Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS
Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ
Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS
Albina Amangeldiyeva KAZ KAZ Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS Kumush Yuldasheva UZB UZB
Kayra Sayit TUR TUR Munkhtuya Battulga MGL MGL
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU
Zarko Culum SRB SRB Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE
Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ
5/7
Alon Rahima ISR ISR Amartuvshin Bayaraa MGL MGL
Baiaman Sagynbai Uulu KGZ KGZ Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Denis Vieru MDA MDA
Sinan Sandal TUR TUR Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR
Gülkader Sentürk TUR TUR Maria Siderot POR POR
Fjolla Kelmendi KOS KOS Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE
Nazakat Azizova AZE AZE Damla Caliskan TUR TUR
Ariel Bezalel ISR ISR Tena Sikic CRO CRO
Kseniia Beldiagina KGZ KGZ Aigul kutsenko RUS RUS
Sanobar Sultanova UZB UZB Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ KAZ
Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB Rok Draksic SLO SLO
Khadbaatar Narankhuu MGL MGL Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE
Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA
László Csoknyai HUN HUN Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG
Valentina Kostenko RUS RUS Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL MGL
Lubjana Piovesana GBR GBR Olga Kriukova RUS RUS
Semanur Erdogan TUR TUR Dilbar Umiraliyeva KAZ KAZ
Gemma Howell GBR GBR Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB
Shaxzod Sobirov UZB UZB Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE
Hae-Joo Jung KOR KOR Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Min-Ho Hwang KOR KOR
Cagri Güzelsoy TUR TUR Zarina Raifova KAZ KAZ
Szu-Chu Wang TPE TPE Yahima Ramirez POR POR
Ivana Maranic CRO CRO Kubra Kara TUR TUR
Pei-Yu Sun TPE TPE Sebile Akbulut TUR TUR
Soyib Kurbonov UZB UZB Peter Paltchik ISR ISR
Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB Musa Tumenov RUS RUS
Zhambyl Turgynaliyev KAZ KAZ Semih Adiyaman TUR TUR
1/4
Zarina Raifova KAZ KAZ Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR
Yahima Ramirez POR POR Kumush Yuldasheva UZB UZB
Alon Rahima ISR ISR Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE
Gusman Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ Amartuvshin Bayaraa MGL MGL
Amarbold Jagvaraldorj MGL MGL Baiaman Sagynbai Uulu KGZ KGZ
Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Bektur Rysmambetov KGZ KGZ
Azamat Mukanov KAZ KAZ Denis Vieru MDA MDA
Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL Sinan Sandal TUR TUR
Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ Gülkader Sentürk TUR TUR
Maria Siderot POR POR Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS
Shira Rishony ISR ISR Fjolla Kelmendi KOS KOS
Noa Minsker ISR ISR Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Nazakat Azizova AZE AZE
Damla Caliskan TUR TUR Diyora Keldiyorova UZB UZB
Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS Ariel Bezalel ISR ISR
Tena Sikic CRO CRO Merve Tas TUR TUR
Nora Gjakova KOS KOS Kseniia Beldiagina KGZ KGZ
Khulan Tseregbaatar MGL MGL Aigul kutsenko RUS RUS
Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Sanobar Sultanova UZB UZB
Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ KAZ Bekky Livesey GBR GBR
Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB Akil Gjakova KOS KOS
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Mirzahid Farmonov UZB UZB
Tohar Butbul ISR ISR Khadbaatar Narankhuu MGL MGL
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR
Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL MinKi Song KOR KOR
Murat Khabachirov RUS RUS Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA
László Csoknyai HUN HUN Tamazi Kirakozashvili GEO GEO
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG Stanislav Semenov RUS RUS
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Valentina Kostenko RUS RUS
Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL MGL Amy Livesey GBR GBR
Katharina Haecker AUS AUS Lubjana Piovesana GBR GBR
Marian Urdabayeva KAZ KAZ Olga Kriukova RUS RUS
Elvismar Rodriguez IJF IJF Semanur Erdogan TUR TUR
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Dilbar Umiraliyeva KAZ KAZ
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Gemma Howell GBR GBR
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Shaxzod Sobirov UZB UZB
Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Hae-Joo Jung KOR KOR
Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS
Min-Ho Hwang KOR KOR Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ
Soyib Kurbonov UZB UZB Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE
Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS Peter Paltchik ISR ISR
Albina Amangeldiyeva KAZ KAZ Cagri Güzelsoy TUR TUR
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS Szu-Chu Wang TPE TPE
Kayra Sayit TUR TUR Ivana Maranic CRO CRO
Kubra Kara TUR TUR Munkhtuya Battulga MGL MGL
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Pei-Yu Sun TPE TPE
Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU Sebile Akbulut TUR TUR
Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB Zarko Culum SRB SRB
Musa Tumenov RUS RUS Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE
Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE Zhambyl Turgynaliyev KAZ KAZ
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ Semih Adiyaman TUR TUR
1/8
Mukhriddin Tilovov UZB UZB 0% 0% Alon Rahima ISR ISR
Gusman Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ 0% 0% Batyr Gurbanyazov TKM TKM
Amartuvshin Bayaraa MGL MGL 0% 0% Ali Popalzai AFG AFG
Rustam Ibrayev KAZ KAZ 0% 0% Amarbold Jagvaraldorj MGL MGL
Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR 0% 0% Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS RUS
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL 0% 0% Egor Mgdsyan RUS RUS
Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR 100% 0% Hoshgeldi Danatarov TKM TKM
Gülkader Sentürk TUR TUR Kelly Staddon GBR GBR
Maria Siderot POR POR Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE
Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS Tugba Yayla TUR TUR
Fjolla Kelmendi KOS KOS Melisa Cakmakli TUR TUR
Noa Minsker ISR ISR Sehnaz Guz TUR TUR
Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE Chen Qiao CHN CHN
Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR Nazakat Azizova AZE AZE
Aigunim Tuitekova KAZ KAZ Damla Caliskan TUR TUR
Diyora Keldiyorova UZB UZB Ben Liu CHN CHN
Ariel Bezalel ISR ISR Büsra Özdek TUR TUR
Chin-Ying Chen TPE TPE Merve Tas TUR TUR
Nazlican Ozerler TUR TUR Kseniia Beldiagina KGZ KGZ
Khulan Tseregbaatar MGL MGL 0% 0% Seyma Ozerler TUR TUR
Leyla Shahin AZE AZE 0% 0% Aigul kutsenko RUS RUS
Sanobar Sultanova UZB UZB Nargiz Hajiyeva AZE AZE
Bekky Livesey GBR GBR 0% 0% Buket Mercan TUR TUR
Shih han Huang TPE TPE Valentina Kostenko RUS RUS
Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL MGL Minel Akdeniz TUR TUR
Amy Livesey GBR GBR Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR
Katharina Haecker AUS AUS Ümmühan Kabak TUR TUR
Rotem Shor ISR ISR Lubjana Piovesana GBR GBR
Marian Urdabayeva KAZ KAZ Maja Blagojevic CRO CRO
Gulsadaf Karimova AZE AZE Olga Kriukova RUS RUS
Elvismar Rodriguez IJF IJF Ebony Drysdale Daley GBR GBR
Iana Dibrina RUS RUS Semanur Erdogan TUR TUR
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Sükran Bakacak TUR TUR
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Tatiana Kovalenko RUS RUS
Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO Nurcan Yilmaz TUR TUR
Cagri Güzelsoy TUR TUR Chenshi Bai CHN CHN
Szu-Chu Wang TPE TPE Banu Gungor TUR TUR
Ivana Maranic CRO CRO Jia Wen Tsai TPE TPE
Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ Kubra Kara TUR TUR
Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR Munkhtuya Battulga MGL MGL
Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO Pei-Yu Sun TPE TPE
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU Sebile Akbulut TUR TUR
Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE Hyo-Jun Kim KOR KOR
Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR Daniel Ben David ISR ISR
Bektur Rysmambetov KGZ KGZ Ertugrul Donmez TUR TUR
Azamat Mukanov KAZ KAZ JongMyeong Park KOR KOR
Denis Vieru MDA MDA Ilkin Babazada AZE AZE
Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL Sardor Nurillaev UZB UZB
Sinan Sandal TUR TUR Aibek Imashev KAZ KAZ
Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS Artur Te KGZ KGZ
Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL Mihail Marchitan UAE UAE
Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB UZB
Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN Min-Ho Hwang KOR KOR
Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE Ihyeon Kim KOR KOR
Peter Paltchik ISR ISR Yi-Chih Hong TPE TPE
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Sheng Min Chen TPE TPE
Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE Da-Som Yang KOR KOR
Po-Yen Lee TPE TPE Semih Adiyaman TUR TUR
Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB Zelimkhan Ozdoev RUS RUS
Akil Gjakova KOS KOS Dilgam Aliyev TUR TUR
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Huseyn Rahimli AZE AZE
Mirzahid Farmonov UZB UZB Murat Bektas TUR TUR
Tohar Butbul ISR ISR Khaiyomiddin Zhabborov TJK TJK
Khadbaatar Narankhuu MGL MGL Marcel Cercea ROU ROU
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Lasha Lomidze GEO GEO
Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR Artem Khomula UKR UKR
Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL Bekzhan Abdualiev KAZ KAZ
MinKi Song KOR KOR Furkan Siscioglu TUR TUR
Davlat Bobonov UZB UZB Murat Khabachirov RUS RUS
Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA Wei Cheng Chang TPE TPE
László Csoknyai HUN HUN Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ
Tamazi Kirakozashvili GEO GEO Ilker Güldüren TUR TUR
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG Yong-Jeong Kim KOR KOR
Asaf Chen ISR ISR Stanislav Semenov RUS RUS
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH Dilbar Umiraliyeva KAZ KAZ
Emilie Sook DEN DEN Gemma Howell GBR GBR
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB Liu-Yu Shang CHN CHN
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Shakhrier Idrisov KGZ KGZ
Shaxzod Sobirov UZB UZB David Oganisian RUS RUS
Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE Chanho Kim KOR KOR
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Batuhan Efemgil TUR TUR
Li Kochman ISR ISR Hae-Joo Jung KOR KOR
Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ David Klammert CZE CZE
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Sherali Juraev UZB UZB
Saidzhalol Saidov TJK TJK Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS
Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ David Ozbetelashvili GEO GEO
Soyib Kurbonov UZB UZB Aaron Fara AUT AUT
Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS Hasan Arici TUR TUR
Barna Bor HUN HUN Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB
Zarko Culum SRB SRB Kadir Bingöl TUR TUR
Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH Musa Tumenov RUS RUS
Boltoboy Baltaev UZB UZB Zhambyl Turgynaliyev KAZ KAZ
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ Tamerlan Bashaev RUS RUS
1/16
Lasha Chaduneli GEO GEO Hyo-Jun Kim KOR KOR
Daniel Ben David ISR ISR 0% 0% Doniyor Sultanbaev UZB UZB
Ertugrul Donmez TUR TUR Bakhrom Inoyatov UZB UZB
JongMyeong Park KOR KOR 0% 0% Sheng-Ting Huang TPE TPE
Ilkin Babazada AZE AZE 0% 0% Petar Zadro BIH BIH
Sardor Nurillaev UZB UZB 0% 0% Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE
Aibek Imashev KAZ KAZ Hyeon Kim KOR KOR
David Reis POR POR 0% 0% Artur Te KGZ KGZ
Wen Liu CHN CHN Dilbar Umiraliyeva KAZ KAZ
Mihriban Öner TUR TUR Gemma Howell GBR GBR
Liu-Yu Shang CHN CHN Aelita Chsherbakova KAZ KAZ
Zelimkhan Ozdoev RUS RUS Nurlykhan Suyunbai KAZ KAZ
Akil Gjakova KOS KOS Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU
Norin Tatarescu MDA MDA Dilgam Aliyev TUR TUR
HyunSu Park KOR KOR Huseyn Rahimli AZE AZE
Murat Bektas TUR TUR Beksultan Sultanov KGZ KGZ
Kustrim Gashi GER GER Khaiyomiddin Zhabborov TJK TJK
Khadbaatar Narankhuu MGL MGL Xiaofei Cao CHN CHN
Galymzhan Abdrakhmanov KAZ KAZ Marcel Cercea ROU ROU
Eunsong Choi KOR KOR Lasha Lomidze GEO GEO
Feng Mao Lee TPE TPE Artem Khomula UKR UKR
Bekzhan Abdualiev KAZ KAZ Aibek Akimov KGZ KGZ
Ivan Petr CZE CZE MinKi Song KOR KOR
Elemer Szocs ROU ROU Furkan Siscioglu TUR TUR
Yuansen Xiong CHN CHN Murat Khabachirov RUS RUS
Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA MDA
Tamazi Kirakozashvili GEO GEO Vlad Visan ROU ROU
Ilker Güldüren TUR TUR Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB UZB
Yong-Jeong Kim KOR KOR Erlan Sherov KGZ KGZ
Turmunkh Gankhuyag MGL MGL Stanislav Semenov RUS RUS
Che-Wei Hsieh TPE TPE Shakhrier Idrisov KGZ KGZ
Ahmet Oguzhan Efemgil TUR TUR David Oganisian RUS RUS
Meirambek Zhangabay KAZ KAZ Chanho Kim KOR KOR
Hao Xia CHN CHN Batuhan Efemgil TUR TUR
Faruch Bulekulov GER GER Hae-Joo Jung KOR KOR
David Klammert CZE CZE Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR
Ali Erdogan TUR TUR Sherali Juraev UZB UZB
Batyr Hojamuhammedov TKM TKM Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS
David Ozbetelashvili GEO GEO Yacov Mamistvalov ISR ISR
Aaron Fara AUT AUT Furkan Ahmet Besdil TUR TUR
Hasan Arici TUR TUR Pavel Goncharov KGZ KGZ
Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB Gyeong-Jun Kim KOR KOR
Kadir Bingöl TUR TUR Kuvvat Nuriyev TKM TKM
Musa Tumenov RUS RUS Nurdaulet Zharylgapov KAZ KAZ
Zhambyl Turgynaliyev KAZ KAZ Feyyaz Yazici TUR TUR
Bo Li CHN CHN Tamerlan Bashaev RUS RUS
First description Second description
Result City Date
1Warsaw20 Apr
1Paris11 Feb
1Budapest2016
3Grozny2016
1Rio de Janeiro2016

Judo birthday