EYOF Gyor - Event

EYOF Gyor

  • Date: 25 Jul 2017 - 28 Jul 2017
  • Place: Gyor, Hungary
  • Type: European Youth Olympic Festival
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Csanad Feczko HUN HUN Daan Moes NED NED
Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR Beka Tsifiani GEO GEO
Vusala Karimova AZE AZE Jente Verstraeten BEL BEL
Timea Kardos HUN HUN Amy Platten GBR GBR
Samuel Gassner AUT AUT Botond Szeredas HUN HUN
Petru Pelivan MDA MDA Giorgi Chikhelidze GEO GEO
Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB Naomi Van Krevel NED NED
Ramona Micula ROU ROU Gefen Primo ISR ISR
Muhammet Koc TUR TUR Daniil Matveev RUS RUS
Benedek Toth HUN HUN Mansur Lorsanov RUS RUS
Marica Perisic SRB SRB Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO
Anja Obradovic SRB SRB Mariam Tchanturia GEO GEO
Mikheili Bekauri GEO GEO Denis Turac SVK SVK
Richard Sipocz HUN HUN Wojciech Kordyalik POL POL
Nataliia Chystiakova UKR UKR Viktoryia Novikava BLR BLR
Justina Kmieliauskaite LTU LTU Sophio Somkhishvili GEO GEO
3/5
Lyuboslav Grigorov BUL BUL Ejder Tokay TUR TUR
Charlie Young GBR GBR Uladzislau Dzvonik BLR BLR
Daniel Rabbitt GBR GBR Oleh Veredyba UKR UKR
Adil Osmanov MDA MDA Arman Gambarian RUS RUS
Ana Bjelic SRB SRB Ivana Nikolić MNE MNE
Anamaria Stroe ROU ROU Liliana Salimianova RUS RUS
Ozge Andic TUR TUR Tamar Malca ISR ISR
Laila Goebel GER GER Hlafira Bakhur BLR BLR
Khetag Basaev RUS RUS Vadym Chernov UKR UKR
Jan Svoboda CZE CZE Yair Elkind ISR ISR
Artjoms Galaktionovs LAT LAT Abdul Malik Umayev BEL BEL
Karen Galstian RUS RUS Mark Hristov BUL BUL
Leonie Gonzalez FRA FRA Brigitta Varga HUN HUN
Gabriela Dimitrova BUL BUL Zeliha Cinci TUR TUR
Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN Kubra Senyayla TUR TUR
Lou-Ann Masson FRA FRA Manon Monnard SUI SUI
Mikulas Mesko CZE CZE Manuel Rodrigues POR POR
Levan Psuturi GEO GEO Gergely Nerpel HUN HUN
Guy Gurevitch ISR ISR Eugen Matveiciuc MDA MDA
Vladimir Akhalkatsi GEO GEO Marat Kryzhanskyi UKR UKR
Hasret Bozkurt TUR TUR Natalia Kropska POL POL
Josie Steele GBR GBR Renata Zachova CZE CZE
Zarja Tavcar SLO SLO Laura Fazliu KOS KOS
Elisa Toniolo ITA ITA Andjela Samardzic BIH BIH
Eduard Serban ROU ROU Emils Gerkens LAT LAT
Kacper Kubiak POL POL Adil Karimli AZE AZE
Omer Aydin TUR TUR Filip Miljevic CRO CRO
Tim Kelc SLO SLO Levan Tchelidze GEO GEO
Nina Gersiova SVK SVK Inbar Lanir ISR ISR
Mia Mihovilovic CRO CRO Lea Adam Sendra AND AND
Helena Vukovic CRO CRO Marit Kamps NED NED
Sara Fernandez ESP ESP Petra Farago HUN HUN
1/2
Csanad Feczko HUN HUN Uladzislau Dzvonik BLR BLR
Ejder Tokay TUR TUR Daan Moes NED NED
Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR Arman Gambarian RUS RUS
Oleh Veredyba UKR UKR Beka Tsifiani GEO GEO
Vusala Karimova AZE AZE Liliana Salimianova RUS RUS
Jente Verstraeten BEL BEL Ivana Nikolić MNE MNE
Timea Kardos HUN HUN Hlafira Bakhur BLR BLR
Tamar Malca ISR ISR Amy Platten GBR GBR
Samuel Gassner AUT AUT Yair Elkind ISR ISR
Botond Szeredas HUN HUN Vadym Chernov UKR UKR
Mark Hristov BUL BUL Petru Pelivan MDA MDA
Giorgi Chikhelidze GEO GEO Abdul Malik Umayev BEL BEL
Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB Zeliha Cinci TUR TUR
Brigitta Varga HUN HUN Naomi Van Krevel NED NED
Ramona Micula ROU ROU Manon Monnard SUI SUI
Gefen Primo ISR ISR Kubra Senyayla TUR TUR
Muhammet Koc TUR TUR Gergely Nerpel HUN HUN
Manuel Rodrigues POR POR Daniil Matveev RUS RUS
Benedek Toth HUN HUN Marat Kryzhanskyi UKR UKR
Eugen Matveiciuc MDA MDA Mansur Lorsanov RUS RUS
Renata Zachova CZE CZE Marica Perisic SRB SRB
Natalia Kropska POL POL Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO
Anja Obradovic SRB SRB Andjela Samardzic BIH BIH
Mariam Tchanturia GEO GEO Laura Fazliu KOS KOS
Mikheili Bekauri GEO GEO Adil Karimli AZE AZE
Emils Gerkens LAT LAT Denis Turac SVK SVK
Richard Sipocz HUN HUN Levan Tchelidze GEO GEO
Filip Miljevic CRO CRO Wojciech Kordyalik POL POL
Nataliia Chystiakova UKR UKR Lea Adam Sendra AND AND
Inbar Lanir ISR ISR Viktoryia Novikava BLR BLR
Justina Kmieliauskaite LTU LTU Petra Farago HUN HUN
Sophio Somkhishvili GEO GEO Marit Kamps NED NED
5/7
Lyuboslav Grigorov BUL BUL Goga Chkhaidze GEO GEO
Charlie Young GBR GBR Vinko Prevolsek SLO SLO
Stas Kokotovic SLO SLO Daniel Rabbitt GBR GBR
Vache Adamyan AUT AUT Adil Osmanov MDA MDA
Diane Inguimbert FRA FRA Ana Bjelic SRB SRB
Anamaria Stroe ROU ROU Ilknur Asci TUR TUR
Ana Sirbu ROU ROU Laila Goebel GER GER
Maksim Akushka BLR BLR Khetag Basaev RUS RUS
Jan Svoboda CZE CZE Artyom Ghalachyan ARM ARM
Artjoms Galaktionovs LAT LAT Edoardo Mella ITA ITA
Karen Galstian RUS RUS Deniel Nuriev EST EST
Leonie Gonzalez FRA FRA Paulina Szlachta POL POL
Gabriela Dimitrova BUL BUL Maria Dumitru ROU ROU
Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN Jasmine Hacker-Jones GBR GBR
Lou-Ann Masson FRA FRA Matea Brletic CRO CRO
Andrea Spicuglia ITA ITA Mikulas Mesko CZE CZE
Serhii Vostrenkov UKR UKR Levan Psuturi GEO GEO
Bram Van der Elst NED NED Guy Gurevitch ISR ISR
Vladimir Akhalkatsi GEO GEO Gianluca Iudicelli ITA ITA
Hasret Bozkurt TUR TUR Maya Goshen ISR ISR
Alexandra Maroti HUN HUN Josie Steele GBR GBR
Laura Haberstock FRA FRA Zarja Tavcar SLO SLO
Joana Crisóstomo POR POR Elisa Toniolo ITA ITA
Shpat Zeka KOS KOS Eduard Serban ROU ROU
Kacper Kubiak POL POL Daniel Eich SUI SUI
Mikhail Makhinia RUS RUS Omer Aydin TUR TUR
Tim Kelc SLO SLO Ilie Dorofeev MDA MDA
Renee Van Harselaar NED NED Nina Gersiova SVK SVK
Eniko Gergacz HUN HUN Mia Mihovilovic CRO CRO
Helena Vukovic CRO CRO Aleksandra Nikolaeva RUS RUS
Krystal Garcia FRA FRA Sara Fernandez ESP ESP
9/12
Jaume Bernabeu ESP ESP Goga Chkhaidze GEO GEO
Charlie Young GBR GBR Hubert Pieczynski POL POL
Vinko Prevolsek SLO SLO Akroman Parchiev RUS RUS
Stas Kokotovic SLO SLO Goran Kozarev BUL BUL
Radek Rypar CZE CZE Daniel Rabbitt GBR GBR
Vache Adamyan AUT AUT Aykhan Tanriverdiyev AZE AZE
Louka Loukas CYP CYP Adil Osmanov MDA MDA
Maksim Akushka BLR BLR Vusal Ibrahimov AZE AZE
Oliver Park GBR GBR Khetag Basaev RUS RUS
Jan Svoboda CZE CZE Michele Ronzoni ITA ITA
Sandro Razmadze LAT LAT Artyom Ghalachyan ARM ARM
Luka Perkovic SLO SLO Artjoms Galaktionovs LAT LAT
Edoardo Mella ITA ITA Yahor Trukhan BLR BLR
Gnyaz Mahmudlu AZE AZE Karen Galstian RUS RUS
Deniel Nuriev EST EST Archie Platt GBR GBR
Amelien Deckers BEL BEL Leonie Gonzalez FRA FRA
Arbresha Rexhepi BLR BLR Paulina Szlachta POL POL
Gabriela Dimitrova BUL BUL Paula Roset Martin ESP ESP
Maria Dumitru ROU ROU Shahana Hajiyeva AZE AZE
Valiantsina Troshka BLR BLR Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN
Zuzana Janiczkova CZE CZE Jasmine Hacker-Jones GBR GBR
Susanna Sundberg FIN FIN Lou-Ann Masson FRA FRA
Matea Brletic CRO CRO Daria Kashina RUS RUS
Samvel Gevorgyan ARM ARM Andrea Spicuglia ITA ITA
Dimitrije Nedeljkovic SRB SRB Mikulas Mesko CZE CZE
Serhii Vostrenkov UKR UKR Dobromir Kalisterski BUL BUL
Jus Mecilosek SLO SLO Levan Psuturi GEO GEO
Saydarbi Kubaev FIN FIN Bram Van der Elst NED NED
Guy Gurevitch ISR ISR Vuk Elez BIH BIH
Fatih Kosa TUR TUR Vladimir Akhalkatsi GEO GEO
Gianluca Iudicelli ITA ITA Maxime Gael Ngayap Hambou FRA FRA
Mariia Serdiutskaia RUS RUS Hasret Bozkurt TUR TUR
Anna Maria Manusheva BUL BUL Maya Goshen ISR ISR
Tinatini Revazishvili GEO GEO Alexandra Maroti HUN HUN
Josie Steele GBR GBR Manon Lecharlier BEL BEL
Laura Haberstock FRA FRA Michalina Skipiala POL POL
Zarja Tavcar SLO SLO Ilaria Toma ROU ROU
Lucija Glumac CRO CRO Joana Crisóstomo POR POR
Elisa Toniolo ITA ITA Anetta Mosr LUX LUX
Deivis Ciaucionas LTU LTU Shpat Zeka KOS KOS
Kylian Bulthuis NED NED Eduard Serban ROU ROU
Aliaksei Gromov BLR BLR Kacper Kubiak POL POL
Jernej Jarc SLO SLO Daniel Eich SUI SUI
Mikhail Makhinia RUS RUS Vladlens Jarockis LAT LAT
Ivaylo Dimitrov BUL BUL Omer Aydin TUR TUR
Martin Salvado Carrillo ESP ESP Tim Kelc SLO SLO
Mahammad Abdullayev AZE AZE Ilie Dorofeev MDA MDA
Karolina Glogowska POL POL Renee Van Harselaar NED NED
Katrina Tkacenko LAT LAT Nina Gersiova SVK SVK
Eniko Gergacz HUN HUN Marlene Hunger AUT AUT
Mia Mihovilovic CRO CRO Cheyenne Schneider GER GER
Dora Bohinc SLO SLO Helena Vukovic CRO CRO
Aleksandra Nikolaeva RUS RUS Mariia Merkulova UKR UKR
Krystal Garcia FRA FRA Lea Stein GER GER
Anna Lebedeva LAT LAT Sara Fernandez ESP ESP
13/16
Emil Henriksson SWE SWE Louka Loukas CYP CYP
Kypros Kourris CYP CYP Maksim Akushka BLR BLR
Oliver Park GBR GBR Tomasz Zielski POL POL
Luka Perkovic SLO SLO Athanasios Milonelis GRE GRE
Roope Korhonen FIN FIN Gnyaz Mahmudlu AZE AZE
Goncalo Lopes POR POR Deniel Nuriev EST EST
Gabriela Dimitrova BUL BUL Matea Behin CRO CRO
Zuzana Janiczkova CZE CZE Lisa Grabner AUT AUT
Matea Brletic CRO CRO Patricia Martin ESP ESP
Mark Johansson SWE SWE Samvel Gevorgyan ARM ARM
Arber Kullashi KOS KOS Dimitrije Nedeljkovic SRB SRB
Serhii Vostrenkov UKR UKR Ralf Stiven Viru EST EST
Georgios Zafeiridis GRE GRE Jus Mecilosek SLO SLO
Anna Maria Manusheva BUL BUL Magdalena Lackner AUT AUT
Mareike Reddig GER GER Zarja Tavcar SLO SLO
Martin Zujev EST EST Ivaylo Dimitrov BUL BUL
Tomi Imrie GBR GBR Mia Mihovilovic CRO CRO
1/4
Vusala Karimova AZE AZE Diane Inguimbert FRA FRA
Liliana Salimianova RUS RUS Ana Bjelic SRB SRB
Jente Verstraeten BEL BEL Anamaria Stroe ROU ROU
Ivana Nikolić MNE MNE Ilknur Asci TUR TUR
Ozge Andic TUR TUR Hlafira Bakhur BLR BLR
Tamar Malca ISR ISR Ana Sirbu ROU ROU
Amy Platten GBR GBR Laila Goebel GER GER
Csanad Feczko HUN HUN Lyuboslav Grigorov BUL BUL
Uladzislau Dzvonik BLR BLR Goga Chkhaidze GEO GEO
Ejder Tokay TUR TUR Hubert Pieczynski POL POL
Daan Moes NED NED Akroman Parchiev RUS RUS
Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR Goran Kozarev BUL BUL
Arman Gambarian RUS RUS Daniel Rabbitt GBR GBR
Aykhan Tanriverdiyev AZE AZE Oleh Veredyba UKR UKR
Adil Osmanov MDA MDA Beka Tsifiani GEO GEO
Vusal Ibrahimov AZE AZE Samuel Gassner AUT AUT
Khetag Basaev RUS RUS Yair Elkind ISR ISR
Botond Szeredas HUN HUN Michele Ronzoni ITA ITA
Vadym Chernov UKR UKR Artyom Ghalachyan ARM ARM
Artjoms Galaktionovs LAT LAT Mark Hristov BUL BUL
Petru Pelivan MDA MDA Yahor Trukhan BLR BLR
Giorgi Chikhelidze GEO GEO Karen Galstian RUS RUS
Archie Platt GBR GBR Abdul Malik Umayev BEL BEL
Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB Leonie Gonzalez FRA FRA
Zeliha Cinci TUR TUR Paulina Szlachta POL POL
Paula Roset Martin ESP ESP Brigitta Varga HUN HUN
Naomi Van Krevel NED NED Shahana Hajiyeva AZE AZE
Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN Ramona Micula ROU ROU
Manon Monnard SUI SUI Jasmine Hacker-Jones GBR GBR
Gefen Primo ISR ISR Lou-Ann Masson FRA FRA
Daria Kashina RUS RUS Kubra Senyayla TUR TUR
Muhammet Koc TUR TUR Andrea Spicuglia ITA ITA
Mikulas Mesko CZE CZE Gergely Nerpel HUN HUN
Dobromir Kalisterski BUL BUL Manuel Rodrigues POR POR
Daniil Matveev RUS RUS Levan Psuturi GEO GEO
Benedek Toth HUN HUN Bram Van der Elst NED NED
Marat Kryzhanskyi UKR UKR Vuk Elez BIH BIH
Eugen Matveiciuc MDA MDA Vladimir Akhalkatsi GEO GEO
Mansur Lorsanov RUS RUS Maxime Gael Ngayap Hambou FRA FRA
Hasret Bozkurt TUR TUR Renata Zachova CZE CZE
Maya Goshen ISR ISR Marica Perisic SRB SRB
Alexandra Maroti HUN HUN Natalia Kropska POL POL
Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO Manon Lecharlier BEL BEL
Anja Obradovic SRB SRB Michalina Skipiala POL POL
Andjela Samardzic BIH BIH Ilaria Toma ROU ROU
Mariam Tchanturia GEO GEO Joana Crisóstomo POR POR
Anetta Mosr LUX LUX Laura Fazliu KOS KOS
Mikheili Bekauri GEO GEO Shpat Zeka KOS KOS
Eduard Serban ROU ROU Adil Karimli AZE AZE
Emils Gerkens LAT LAT Kacper Kubiak POL POL
Denis Turac SVK SVK Daniel Eich SUI SUI
Richard Sipocz HUN HUN Vladlens Jarockis LAT LAT
Omer Aydin TUR TUR Levan Tchelidze GEO GEO
Filip Miljevic CRO CRO Tim Kelc SLO SLO
Wojciech Kordyalik POL POL Ilie Dorofeev MDA MDA
Renee Van Harselaar NED NED Nataliia Chystiakova UKR UKR
Nina Gersiova SVK SVK Lea Adam Sendra AND AND
Inbar Lanir ISR ISR Marlene Hunger AUT AUT
Viktoryia Novikava BLR BLR Cheyenne Schneider GER GER
Helena Vukovic CRO CRO Justina Kmieliauskaite LTU LTU
Petra Farago HUN HUN Mariia Merkulova UKR UKR
Sophio Somkhishvili GEO GEO Lea Stein GER GER
Marit Kamps NED NED Sara Fernandez ESP ESP
1/8
Andrej Ferro ITA ITA Lyuboslav Grigorov BUL BUL
Jaume Bernabeu ESP ESP Uladzislau Dzvonik BLR BLR
Goga Chkhaidze GEO GEO Nikolas Rechberger AUT AUT
Ejder Tokay TUR TUR Charlie Young GBR GBR
Hubert Pieczynski POL POL Bernardo Ribeiro POR POR
Daan Moes NED NED Vinko Prevolsek SLO SLO
Maxime Sonilhac FRA FRA Akroman Parchiev RUS RUS
Mikheili Bekauri GEO GEO Deivis Ciaucionas LTU LTU
Shpat Zeka KOS KOS Oleg Mirov BUL BUL
Eduard Serban ROU ROU Simon Sulla EST EST
Kylian Bulthuis NED NED Adil Karimli AZE AZE
Emils Gerkens LAT LAT Aliaksei Gromov BLR BLR
Bruno Katic CRO CRO 0% 0% Kacper Kubiak POL POL
Jernej Jarc SLO SLO Denis Turac SVK SVK
Daniel Eich SUI SUI Grigore Taban MDA MDA
Maxence Saka FRA FRA Vladlens Jarockis LAT LAT
Omer Aydin TUR TUR Georgios Christos Papoutsakis GRE GRE
Filip Miljevic CRO CRO Martin Salvado Carrillo ESP ESP
Mahammad Abdullayev AZE AZE Wojciech Kordyalik POL POL
Ilie Dorofeev MDA MDA Lorenzo Turini ITA ITA
Leonie Gonzalez FRA FRA Imogen Walls FRA FRA
Paulina Szlachta POL POL Frida Laxen FIN FIN
Paula Roset Martin ESP ESP Veronika Szabova SVK SVK
Naomi Van Krevel NED NED Maria Dumitru ROU ROU
Shahana Hajiyeva AZE AZE Anneliese Trappe GER GER
Gefen Primo ISR ISR Susanna Sundberg FIN FIN
Elisa Toniolo ITA ITA Laura Fazliu KOS KOS
Betty Vuk ITA ITA Renee Van Harselaar NED NED
Karolina Glogowska POL POL Nataliia Chystiakova UKR UKR
Katrina Tkacenko LAT LAT Lea Adam Sendra AND AND
Inbar Lanir ISR ISR Eniko Gergacz HUN HUN
Merve Topoglu TUR TUR Marlene Hunger AUT AUT
Cheyenne Schneider GER GER Ana Oliveira POR POR
Dora Bohinc SLO SLO Justina Kmieliauskaite LTU LTU
Aleksandra Nikolaeva RUS RUS Petra Farago HUN HUN
Alina Pastalouskaya BLR BLR Mariia Merkulova UKR UKR
Sophio Somkhishvili GEO GEO Krystal Garcia FRA FRA
Lea Stein GER GER Kinga Wolszczak POL POL
Marit Kamps NED NED Anna Lebedeva LAT LAT
Vanessa Origgi ITA ITA Sara Fernandez ESP ESP
Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR Stas Kokotovic SLO SLO
Goran Kozarev BUL BUL Pere Armenta AND AND
Arman Gambarian RUS RUS Radek Rypar CZE CZE
Daniel Rabbitt GBR GBR Emiel Jaring NED NED
Aykhan Tanriverdiyev AZE AZE Matan Kokolayev ISR ISR
Oleh Veredyba UKR UKR Vache Adamyan AUT AUT
Andras Vida HUN HUN Adil Osmanov MDA MDA
Beka Tsifiani GEO GEO Louka Loukas CYP CYP
Vusal Ibrahimov AZE AZE Guram Dzavashvili GEO GEO
Samuel Gassner AUT AUT Maksim Akushka BLR BLR
Khetag Basaev RUS RUS Salih Yildiz TUR TUR
Yair Elkind ISR ISR Tomasz Zielski POL POL
Botond Szeredas HUN HUN Jan Svoboda CZE CZE
Daniel Markus Vardja EST EST Michele Ronzoni ITA ITA
Vadym Chernov UKR UKR Sandro Razmadze LAT LAT
Ian Stoermer GER GER Artyom Ghalachyan ARM ARM
Artjoms Galaktionovs LAT LAT Robert Torosyan ARM ARM
Athanasios Milonelis GRE GRE Mark Hristov BUL BUL
Petru Pelivan MDA MDA Edoardo Mella ITA ITA
Yahor Trukhan BLR BLR Stanislav Semkov UKR UKR
Gnyaz Mahmudlu AZE AZE Giorgi Chikhelidze GEO GEO
Darius Rogoza LTU LTU Karen Galstian RUS RUS
Adrian Sulca ROU ROU Archie Platt GBR GBR
Deniel Nuriev EST EST Abdul Malik Umayev BEL BEL
Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB Amelien Deckers BEL BEL
Zeliha Cinci TUR TUR Arbresha Rexhepi BLR BLR
Matea Behin CRO CRO Brigitta Varga HUN HUN
Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN Mariia Bulashevych UKR UKR
Valiantsina Troshka BLR BLR Ramona Micula ROU ROU
Lisa Grabner AUT AUT Manon Monnard SUI SUI
Katarzyna Kolbusz POL POL Jasmine Hacker-Jones GBR GBR
Alexandra Halajova SVK SVK Lou-Ann Masson FRA FRA
Daria Kashina RUS RUS Ekaterine Tatunashvili GEO GEO
Kubra Senyayla TUR TUR Patricia Martin Gallardo ESP ESP
Muhammet Koc TUR TUR Samvel Gevorgyan ARM ARM
Andrea Spicuglia ITA ITA Edi Sherifovski MKD MKD
Mikulas Mesko CZE CZE Daniel Buzica MDA MDA
Dimitrije Nedeljkovic SRB SRB Gergely Nerpel HUN HUN
Andrei Pirloga ROU ROU Dobromir Kalisterski BUL BUL
Manuel Rodrigues POR POR Ralf Stiven Viru EST EST
Jus Mecilosek SLO SLO Daniil Matveev RUS RUS
Levan Psuturi GEO GEO Ryan Turnbull GBR GBR
Benedek Toth HUN HUN Saydarbi Kubaev FIN FIN
Bram Van der Elst NED NED Stanislaw Dolazinski POL POL
Marat Kryzhanskyi UKR UKR Guy Gurevitch ISR ISR
Karl Tuksammel EST EST Vuk Elez BIH BIH
Eugen Matveiciuc MDA MDA Fatih Kosa TUR TUR
Vladimir Akhalkatsi GEO GEO Valery Kamkou BLR BLR
Mansur Lorsanov RUS RUS Gianluca Iudicelli ITA ITA
Antonios Popov GRE GRE Maxime Gael Ngayap Hambou FRA FRA
Lara Cvjetko CRO CRO Hasret Bozkurt TUR TUR
Renata Zachova CZE CZE Mariia Serdiutskaia RUS RUS
Maya Goshen ISR ISR Irene Pedrotti ITA ITA
Marica Perisic SRB SRB Magdalena Lackner AUT AUT
Alexandra Maroti HUN HUN Gunel Bakirzada AZE AZE
Tinatini Revazishvili GEO GEO Natalia Kropska POL POL
Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO Josie Steele GBR GBR
Miriam Beitans GER GER Manon Lecharlier BEL BEL
Anja Obradovic SRB SRB Laura Haberstock FRA FRA
Katri Raveala FIN FIN Michalina Skipiala POL POL
Zarja Tavcar SLO SLO Andjela Samardzic BIH BIH
Ilaria Toma ROU ROU Stine Marie Roesaeg NOR NOR
Mariam Tchanturia GEO GEO Lucija Glumac CRO CRO
Holly Jones GBR GBR Joana Crisóstomo POR POR
Anetta Mosr LUX LUX Daria Vasileva RUS RUS
Richard Sipocz HUN HUN Mikhail Makhinia RUS RUS
Ivaylo Dimitrov BUL BUL Levan Tchelidze GEO GEO
Tim Kelc SLO SLO Lubomir Stromko SVK SVK
Begona Sotillo ESP ESP Nina Gersiova SVK SVK
Mia Mihovilovic CRO CRO Viktoryia Novikava BLR BLR
1/16
Stas Kokotovic SLO SLO Alexander Heidarsson ISL ISL
Deniss Ivanovs LAT LAT Goran Kozarev BUL BUL
Radek Rypar CZE CZE Ruslan Halavachou BLR BLR
Emiel Jaring NED NED Daniel Santos POR POR
Arsen Avedisyan ARM ARM Matan Kokolayev ISR ISR
Peter Thomas GER GER Vache Adamyan AUT AUT
Adil Osmanov MDA MDA Tristan Frei SUI SUI
Emil Henriksson SWE SWE Beka Tsifiani GEO GEO
Bastien Jenner FRA FRA Guram Dzavashvili GEO GEO
Kypros Kourris CYP CYP Samuel Gassner AUT AUT
Maksim Akushka BLR BLR Roland Vasija ALB ALB
Szilard Radvanszki ROU ROU Salih Yildiz TUR TUR
Yair Elkind ISR ISR Oliver Park GBR GBR
Jan Svoboda CZE CZE André Cravo POR POR
Daniel Markus Vardja EST EST Bruno Bansky SVK SVK
Michele Ronzoni ITA ITA Georgios Markopoulos GRE GRE
Sandro Razmadze LAT LAT Grigor Grigorov BUL BUL
Ian Stoermer GER GER Ennio Mertens NED NED
Artyom Ghalachyan ARM ARM Turpal Djoukaev FIN FIN
Remi Oliveira FRA FRA Robert Torosyan ARM ARM
Athanasios Milonelis GRE GRE Leonardo Deli SMR SMR
Luka Perkovic SLO SLO Mark Hristov BUL BUL
Edoardo Mella ITA ITA Hamza Jashari MKD MKD
Omer Miyara ISR ISR Yahor Trukhan BLR BLR
Daniel Herzog AUT AUT Stanislav Semkov UKR UKR
Giorgi Chikhelidze GEO GEO Roope Korhonen FIN FIN
Daniel Mlynaric SVK SVK Darius Rogoza LTU LTU
Javier Pea Insausti ESP ESP Karen Galstian RUS RUS
Selim Berisha KOS KOS Archie Platt GBR GBR
Michael Bantle GER GER Deniel Nuriev EST EST
Goncalo Lopes POR POR Abdul Malik Umayev BEL BEL
Muhammet Koc TUR TUR Mark Johansson SWE SWE
Edvardas Sagalec LTU LTU Samvel Gevorgyan ARM ARM
Elias Pracht GER GER Andrea Spicuglia ITA ITA
Edi Sherifovski MKD MKD Mikel Babi Astola AND AND
Mikulas Mesko CZE CZE Uladzimir Zhupikau BLR BLR
Daniel Buzica MDA MDA Joey Padra FRA FRA
Miska Pyykkö FIN FIN Dimitrije Nedeljkovic SRB SRB
Arber Kullashi KOS KOS Gergely Nerpel HUN HUN
Andrei Pirloga ROU ROU Renars Hans LAT LAT
Andreas Wagner AUT AUT Dobromir Kalisterski BUL BUL
Serhii Vostrenkov UKR UKR Manuel Rodrigues POR POR
Miroslav Ruttkay SVK SVK Ralf Stiven Viru EST EST
Adam Stodolski POL POL Jus Mecilosek SLO SLO
Georgios Zafeiridis GRE GRE Daniil Matveev RUS RUS
Levan Psuturi GEO GEO Bearach Gleeson GBR GBR
Ryan Turnbull GBR GBR 0% 0% Vusal Shamilov AZE AZE
Marvin Belz GER GER Saydarbi Kubaev FIN FIN
Bram Van der Elst NED NED Danut Pechea ROU ROU
Stanislaw Dolazinski POL POL Daniels Kuliss LAT LAT
Deividas Matusevicius LTU LTU Guy Gurevitch ISR ISR
Karl Tuksammel EST EST Aaron Miller GBR GBR
Markus Edlund SWE SWE Vuk Elez BIH BIH
Fatih Kosa TUR TUR Vicente Rovira POR POR
Vladimir Akhalkatsi GEO GEO Nicolas Dejace BEL BEL
Valery Kamkou BLR BLR Filip Mitrovic SVK SVK
Kristiyan Anev BUL BUL Gianluca Iudicelli ITA ITA
Antonios Popov GRE GRE Niyal Azimov AZE AZE
Kornelius Eilertsen NOR NOR Maxime Gael Ngayap Hambou FRA FRA
Mikhail Makhinia RUS RUS Losseni Kone GER GER
Levan Tchelidze GEO GEO Martin Zujev EST EST
Jan Masek CZE CZE Tim Kelc SLO SLO
Matilda Avila ITA ITA Amelien Deckers BEL BEL
Arbresha Rexhepi BLR BLR Nune Nazaryan ARM ARM
Gabriela Dimitrova BUL BUL Brigitta Varga HUN HUN
Andreia Loureiro POR POR Mariia Bulashevych UKR UKR
Farida Safarova AZE AZE Valiantsina Troshka BLR BLR
Manon Monnard SUI SUI Zuzana Janiczkova CZE CZE
Katarzyna Kolbusz POL POL Alessia Tedeschi ITA ITA
Alexandra Halajova SVK SVK Valeria Askidou GRE GRE
Nusa Perovnik SLO SLO Ekaterine Tatunashvili GEO GEO
Matea Brletic CRO CRO Kubra Senyayla TUR TUR
Hasret Bozkurt TUR TUR Selma Hajro BIH BIH
Mafalda Ezequiel POR POR Mariia Serdiutskaia RUS RUS
Irene Pedrotti ITA ITA Noa Hooi NED NED
Anna Maria Manusheva BUL BUL Marica Perisic SRB SRB
Amanda Lika ALB ALB Gunel Bakirzada AZE AZE
Melodie Turpin FRA FRA Tinatini Revazishvili GEO GEO
Paula Gliga ROU ROU Josie Steele GBR GBR
Miriam Beitans GER GER Valentina Gkogkoua GRE GRE
Maryia Sidarenka BLR BLR Laura Haberstock FRA FRA
Katri Raveala FIN FIN Irene Camus ESP ESP
Andjela Samardzic BIH BIH Mareike Reddig GER GER
Milena Rinkevica LAT LAT Stine Marie Roesaeg NOR NOR
Fidan Huseynova AZE AZE Lucija Glumac CRO CRO
Aida Vasiliauskaite LTU LTU Joana Crisóstomo POR POR
Daria Vasileva RUS RUS Laurentia Adam AUT AUT
Nina Gersiova SVK SVK Klara Mosr LUX LUX
Tomi Imrie GBR GBR Viktoryia Novikava BLR BLR
Result City Date
3The Hague19 Nov
1Almere1 Oct
5Budapest2 Sep
2Minsk23 Jul
5Warsaw22 Apr
First description Second description

Judo birthday