European Club Championships men Belgrade - Event

European Club Championships men Belgrade

  • Date: 17 Dec 2016 - 17 Dec 2016
  • Place: Belgrade, Serbia
  • Type: European Championships for Clubs
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS
Anthony Zingg GER GER Saian Ondar RUS RUS
Bojan Dosen SRB SRB Stanislav Semenov RUS RUS
Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
Dmitri Gerasimenko SRB SRB Alexander Mikhaylin RUS RUS
3/5
Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB
Nikola Gardasevic MNE MNE Nemanja Petrovic SRB SRB
Nikola Gusic MNE MNE Rok Draksic SLO SLO
Predrag Stanjevic MNE MNE Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB
Daniel Natea ROU ROU Zarko Culum SRB SRB
David Larose FRA FRA Andrija Milenkovic SRB SRB
Julien La Rocca FRA FRA Filip Mosic SRB SRB
Quentin Joubert FRA FRA Frank De Wit NED NED
Antoine Lamour FRA FRA Miroljub Ivezic SRB SRB
Jean-Sébastien Bonvoisin FRA FRA Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ
1/2
Andrija Milenkovic SRB SRB Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR
Filip Mosic SRB SRB Anthony Zingg GER GER
Frank De Wit NED NED Bojan Dosen SRB SRB
Miroljub Ivezic SRB SRB Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ Nikola Jeremic SRB SRB
Marko Vukicevic SRB SRB Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Imranbek Gabasov RUS RUS
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Stanislav Semenov RUS RUS
5/7
Mathias Boucher FRA FRA Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO
Sammy Tamellin FRA FRA Nikola Gusic MNE MNE
Timothee Besland FRA FRA Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE
Valentin Jourdan FRA FRA Marko Bubanja MNE MNE
Cédric Medeuf FRA FRA Daniel Natea ROU ROU
David Larose FRA FRA Moubarak Boulaich BEL BEL
Mathieu Little Lebreton FRA FRA Jean-Yves Bottieau BEL BEL
Quentin Joubert FRA FRA Jeremie Bottieau BEL BEL
Antoine Lamour FRA FRA Yannick Gutsche GER GER
Jean-Sébastien Bonvoisin FRA FRA Saïd Amerouali FRA FRA
9/12
Mathias Boucher FRA FRA Andrej Klokov LTU LTU
Ludovic Cavallera FRA FRA Dmitrijs Fedosejenkovs LAT LAT
Timothee Besland FRA FRA Filips Mikuckis LAT LAT
Valentin Jourdan FRA FRA Aigars Milenbergs LAT LAT
Cédric Medeuf FRA FRA Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR
Farid Ben Ali FRA FRA Marko Gusic MNE MNE
Samuel N Zingo FRA FRA Nikola Gusic MNE MNE
Benoit Collin FRA FRA Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE
Abderhamane Diao FRA FRA Mihael Zgank SLO SLO
Simeon Catharina NED NED Daniel Natea ROU ROU
Franck Vernez FRA FRA Kevin Nanor FRA FRA
Julien La Rocca FRA FRA Florent Urani FRA FRA
Quentin Joubert FRA FRA Geoffrey Perla FRA FRA
Maxime Aminot FRA FRA Romain Buffet FRA FRA
Cedric Olivar FRA FRA Nell Ariano Rebouka FRA FRA
Moubarak Boulaich BEL BEL Egor Mgdsyan RUS RUS
Jean-Yves Bottieau BEL BEL Aslambek Gekhaev RUS RUS
Jeremie Bottieau BEL BEL Magomed-Huseyn Asabaev RUS RUS
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL David Oganisian RUS RUS
Saïd Amerouali FRA FRA Ruslan Shakhbazov RUS RUS
13/16
Mathias Boucher FRA FRA Dennis Ehrmann GER GER
Sammy Tamellin FRA FRA Laszlo Szöke ROU ROU
Timothee Besland FRA FRA Robert Uniewski GER GER
Valentin Jourdan FRA FRA Hannes Conrad GER GER
Cédric Medeuf FRA FRA Hannes Conrad GER GER
Farid Ben Ali FRA FRA Michael Iten SUI SUI
Samuel N Zingo FRA FRA Eduard Nicolaescu ROU ROU
Benoit Collin FRA FRA Michael Kistler SUI SUI
Abderhamane Diao FRA FRA Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI
Simeon Catharina NED NED Patrik Moser SUI SUI
Gar Uriarte ESP ESP David Larose FRA FRA
Dasnel Gonzalez ESP ESP Mathieu Little Lebreton FRA FRA
Igor Herrero ESP ESP Quentin Joubert FRA FRA
David Tekic GER GER Antoine Lamour FRA FRA
Irinel Chelaru ESP ESP Cedric Olivar FRA FRA
Moubarak Boulaich BEL BEL Adrian Wala POL POL
Jean-Yves Bottieau BEL BEL Wiktor Mrowczynski POL POL
Jeremie Bottieau BEL BEL Jakub Kubieniec POL POL
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL Patryk Ciechomski POL POL
Yannick Gutsche GER GER Tomasz Domanski POL POL
17/20
Thomas Lissens BEL BEL Farid Ben Ali FRA FRA
Gert Maes BEL BEL Samuel N Zingo FRA FRA
Kristof Timmermans BEL BEL Benoit Collin FRA FRA
Dylan Van Nuffel BEL BEL Abderhamane Diao FRA FRA
Marvin De la Croes NED NED Simeon Catharina NED NED
Tugay Yaman TUR TUR Adrian Wala POL POL
Murat Sahin TUR TUR Jacek Brysz POL POL
Mehmet Kurtay TUR TUR Jakub Kubieniec POL POL
Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE Patryk Ciechomski POL POL
1/4
Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO Andrija Milenkovic SRB SRB
Nikola Gardasevic MNE MNE Filip Mosic SRB SRB
Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE Frank De Wit NED NED
Marko Bubanja MNE MNE Miroljub Ivezic SRB SRB
Daniel Natea ROU ROU Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ
Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR Andrej Klokov LTU LTU
Anthony Zingg GER GER Dmitrijs Fedosejenkovs LAT LAT
Bojan Dosen SRB SRB Filips Mikuckis LAT LAT
Dmitri Gerasimenko SRB SRB Aigars Milenbergs LAT LAT
Vladimir Gajic SRB SRB Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR
Marko Vukicevic SRB SRB Islam Khametov RUS RUS
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Aslambek Gekhaev RUS RUS
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Umar-Khadzha Suleimanov RUS RUS
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK
Zarko Culum SRB SRB Ruslan Shakhbazov RUS RUS
Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS Vang-Si Nzaou FRA FRA
Saian Ondar RUS RUS Florent Urani FRA FRA
Stanislav Semenov RUS RUS Geoffrey Perla FRA FRA
Dmitry Dovgan RUS RUS Romain Buffet FRA FRA
Alexander Mikhaylin RUS RUS Nell Ariano Rebouka FRA FRA
1/8
Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO Mathias Boucher FRA FRA
Nikola Gusic MNE MNE Ludovic Cavallera FRA FRA
Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE Timothee Besland FRA FRA
Marko Bubanja MNE MNE Valentin Jourdan FRA FRA
Daniel Natea ROU ROU Messie Katanga FRA FRA
Nenad Vukolic SRB SRB Dennis Ehrmann GER GER
Filip Mosic SRB SRB Laszlo Szöke ROU ROU
Frank De Wit NED NED Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA
Miroljub Ivezic SRB SRB Robert Uniewski GER GER
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ Hannes Conrad GER GER
Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR Farid Ben Ali FRA FRA
Anthony Zingg GER GER Samuel N Zingo FRA FRA
Bojan Dosen SRB SRB Benoit Collin FRA FRA
Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB Abderhamane Diao FRA FRA
Dmitri Gerasimenko SRB SRB Simeon Catharina NED NED
Andrej Klokov LTU LTU Michael Iten SUI SUI
Dmitrijs Fedosejenkovs LAT LAT Eduard Nicolaescu ROU ROU
Filips Mikuckis LAT LAT Michael Kistler SUI SUI
Aigars Milenbergs LAT LAT Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR Patrik Moser SUI SUI
Marko Vukicevic SRB SRB Gar Uriarte ESP ESP
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Dasnel Gonzalez ESP ESP
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Igor Herrero ESP ESP
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB David Tekic GER GER
Zarko Culum SRB SRB Sven Heinle GER GER
David Larose FRA FRA Egor Mgdsyan RUS RUS
Mathieu Little Lebreton FRA FRA Uali Kurzhev RUS RUS
Julian Kermarrec FRA FRA Umar-Khadzha Suleimanov RUS RUS
Maxime Aminot FRA FRA David Oganisian RUS RUS
Jean-Sébastien Bonvoisin FRA FRA Ruslan Shakhbazov RUS RUS
Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS Moubarak Boulaich BEL BEL
Saian Ondar RUS RUS Jean-Yves Bottieau BEL BEL
Stanislav Semenov RUS RUS Jeremie Bottieau BEL BEL
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL
Anton Brachev RUS RUS Saïd Amerouali FRA FRA
Kevin Nanor FRA FRA Adrian Wala POL POL
Florent Urani FRA FRA Wiktor Mrowczynski POL POL
Geoffrey Perla FRA FRA Jakub Kubieniec POL POL
Romain Buffet FRA FRA Patryk Ciechomski POL POL
Nell Ariano Rebouka FRA FRA Tomasz Domanski POL POL
1/16
Mathias Boucher FRA FRA Thomas Lissens BEL BEL
Sammy Tamellin FRA FRA Gert Maes BEL BEL
Timothee Besland FRA FRA Kristof Timmermans BEL BEL
Valentin Jourdan FRA FRA Dylan Van Nuffel BEL BEL
Cédric Medeuf FRA FRA Marvin De la Croes NED NED
Tugay Yaman TUR TUR Egor Mgdsyan RUS RUS
Dilgam Aliyev TUR TUR Uali Kurzhev RUS RUS
Mehmet Kurtay TUR TUR Umar-Khadzha Suleimanov RUS RUS
Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK
Result City Date
3The Hague19 Nov
1Almere1 Oct
5Budapest2 Sep
2Minsk23 Jul
5Warsaw22 Apr
First description

Judo birthday