European Club Championships women Belgrade - Event

European Club Championships women Belgrade

  • Date: 17 Dec 2016 - 17 Dec 2016
  • Place: Belgrade, Serbia
  • Type: European Championships for Clubs
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB Laura Gómez ESP ESP
Jovana Rogic SRB SRB Julia Figueroa ESP ESP
Tea Tintor SRB SRB Isabel Puche ESP ESP
Sara Tintor SRB SRB Elvismar Rodriguez IJF IJF
Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR Rochele Nunes BRA BRA
3/5
Galia Sagitova RUS RUS Aigul kutsenko RUS RUS
Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS Daria Mezhetckaia RUS RUS
Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS Daria Davydova RUS RUS
Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS Iana Dibrina RUS RUS
Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Natalia Kazantseva RUS RUS
Andrea Bekic CRO CRO Miki Watanabe JPN JPN
Loredana Ohai ROU ROU Laëtitia Blot FRA FRA
Maja Blagojevic CRO CRO Kana Watanabe JPN JPN
Marijana Miskovic CRO CRO Maya Thoyer FRA FRA
Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO Anne M Bairo FRA FRA
1/2
Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB Miki Watanabe JPN JPN
Jovana Rogic SRB SRB Laëtitia Blot FRA FRA
Franciska Szabó HUN HUN Kana Watanabe JPN JPN
Sara Tintor SRB SRB Maya Thoyer FRA FRA
Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR Stessie Bastareaud FRA FRA
Laura Gómez ESP ESP Aigul kutsenko RUS RUS
Julia Figueroa ESP ESP Daria Mezhetckaia RUS RUS
Isabel Puche ESP ESP Daria Davydova RUS RUS
Elvismar Rodriguez IJF IJF Iana Dibrina RUS RUS
Rochele Nunes BRA BRA Natalia Kazantseva RUS RUS
5/7
Natalia Pavlova RUS RUS Coraline Marcus Tabellion FRA FRA
Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS Rafaela Silva BRA BRA
Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS Sarah Harachi FRA FRA
Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA
Madina Taimazova RUS RUS Munkhtuya Battulga MGL MGL
Tamara Jovanovic SRB SRB Tena Sikic CRO CRO
Amelie Stoll GER GER Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO
Jovana Obradovic SRB SRB Maja Blagojevic CRO CRO
Anja Obradovic SRB SRB Karla Prodan CRO CRO
Milica Zabic SRB SRB Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO
9/12
Galia Sagitova RUS RUS Tamara Ohl GER GER
Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS Arleta Podolak POL POL
Diana Dzhigaros RUS RUS Sheena Zander GER GER
Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS Miriam Butkereit GER GER
Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR
Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB Coraline Marcus Tabellion FRA FRA
Ana Opačić SRB SRB Rafaela Silva BRA BRA
Marija Opačić SRB SRB Sarah Harachi FRA FRA
Nevena Grubisic SRB SRB Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL MGL
Sara Slavkovic SRB SRB Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA
Tamara Jovanovic SRB SRB Vera Dworaczyk GER GER
Amelie Stoll GER GER Carla Grol NED NED
Anja Obradovic SRB SRB Lizzy Gevers NED NED
Ivana Jandric SRB SRB Meike Wegner GER GER
Milica Zabic SRB SRB Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER
Andrea Bekic CRO CRO Tiphaine Chauve FRA FRA
Loredana Ohai ROU ROU Nolwen Le Troadec FRA FRA
Marijana Miskovic CRO CRO Cloe Yvin FRA FRA
Karla Prodan CRO CRO Gwenaelle Viard FRA FRA
Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO Vanessa Dureau FRA FRA
13/16
Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB Monika Karkoszka POL POL
Ana Opačić SRB SRB Monika Chroscielewska POL POL
Marija Opačić SRB SRB Karolina Talach POL POL
Nevena Grubisic SRB SRB Karolina Miller POL POL
Sara Slavkovic SRB SRB Joanna Jaworska POL POL
Tena Sikic CRO CRO Romane Yvin FRA FRA
Loredana Ohai ROU ROU Laura Holtzinger FRA FRA
Maja Blagojevic CRO CRO Héloïse Lacouchie FRA FRA
Karla Prodan CRO CRO Clementine Louchez FRA FRA
Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO Christelle Garry FRA FRA
1/4
Coraline Marcus Tabellion FRA FRA Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Jovana Rogic SRB SRB
Sarah Harachi FRA FRA Franciska Szabó HUN HUN
Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA Sara Tintor SRB SRB
Munkhtuya Battulga MGL MGL Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR
Tamara Ohl GER GER Julia Rosso FRA FRA
Arleta Podolak POL POL Laëtitia Blot FRA FRA
Sheena Zander GER GER Kana Watanabe JPN JPN
Miriam Butkereit GER GER Assmaa Niang MAR MAR
Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR Anne M Bairo FRA FRA
Julia Figueroa ESP ESP Leandra Freitas POR POR
Laura Gómez ESP ESP Nolwen Le Troadec FRA FRA
Isabel Puche ESP ESP Cloe Yvin FRA FRA
Elvismar Rodriguez IJF IJF Gwenaelle Viard FRA FRA
Rochele Nunes BRA BRA Vanessa Dureau FRA FRA
Aigul kutsenko RUS RUS Vera Dworaczyk GER GER
Daria Mezhetckaia RUS RUS Katja Stiebeling GER GER
Daria Davydova RUS RUS Carla Grol NED NED
Iana Dibrina RUS RUS Meike Wegner GER GER
Natalia Kazantseva RUS RUS Iryna Kindzerska UKR UKR
1/8
Natalia Pavlova RUS RUS Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB
Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS Jovana Rogic SRB SRB
Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS Franciska Szabó HUN HUN
Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS Sara Tintor SRB SRB
Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR
Blerina Seferi GER GER Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB
Jacqueline Lisson GER GER Ana Opačić SRB SRB
Katharina Haecker AUS AUS Marija Opačić SRB SRB
Miriam Butkereit GER GER Nevena Grubisic SRB SRB
Karen Stevenson NED NED Sara Slavkovic SRB SRB
Miki Watanabe JPN JPN Monika Karkoszka POL POL
Laëtitia Blot FRA FRA Monika Chroscielewska POL POL
Kana Watanabe JPN JPN Karolina Talach POL POL
Maya Thoyer FRA FRA Karolina Miller POL POL
Anne M Bairo FRA FRA Joanna Jaworska POL POL
Tamara Jovanovic SRB SRB Tiphaine Chauve FRA FRA
Amelie Stoll GER GER Nolwen Le Troadec FRA FRA
Jovana Obradovic SRB SRB Cloe Yvin FRA FRA
Ivana Jandric SRB SRB Gwenaelle Viard FRA FRA
Milica Zabic SRB SRB Vanessa Dureau FRA FRA
Andrea Bekic CRO CRO Aigul kutsenko RUS RUS
Loredana Ohai ROU ROU Daria Mezhetckaia RUS RUS
Marijana Miskovic CRO CRO Daria Davydova RUS RUS
Karla Prodan CRO CRO Iana Dibrina RUS RUS
Ivana Maranic CRO CRO Natalia Kazantseva RUS RUS
Romane Yvin FRA FRA Vera Dworaczyk GER GER
Laura Holtzinger FRA FRA Carla Grol NED NED
Héloïse Lacouchie FRA FRA Lizzy Gevers NED NED
Clementine Louchez FRA FRA Meike Wegner GER GER
Christelle Garry FRA FRA Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER
Result City Date
1Warsaw20 Apr
1Paris11 Feb
1Budapest2016
3Grozny2016
1Rio de Janeiro2016

Judo birthday