Grand Prix Qingdao - Event

Grand Prix Qingdao

  • Date: 18 Nov 2016 - 20 Nov 2016
  • Place: Qingdao, China
  • Type: Grand Prix
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Islam Yashuev RUS RUS
Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS
Mariia Persidskaia RUS RUS Yanan Li CHN CHN
Galia Sagitova RUS RUS Chen Chen CHN CHN
Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS Yuanyuan Lin CHN CHN
SaiYinjirigala CHN CHN Uali Kurzhev RUS RUS
Jae-Hyung Lee KOR KOR Nicholas Delpopolo USA USA
Nami Nabekura JPN JPN Lucy Renshall GBR GBR
Ye-Sul Hwang KOR KOR Erina Ike JPN JPN
Max Stewart GBR GBR Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Tsogtgerel Khutag MGL MGL
Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS Yusei Ogawa JPN JPN
Rika Takayama JPN JPN Kaili Zhang CHN CHN
Song Yu CHN CHN Sisi Ma CHN CHN
3/5
Xiaolong Tang CHN CHN Sayan Khertek RUS RUS
Rilege Su CHN CHN Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE
Kenzo Tagawa JPN JPN Andraz Jereb SLO SLO
Daga Qing CHN CHN Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL
Shuang Yang CHN CHN Xiaoxian Guan CHN CHN
Chu Yun Lin TPE TPE Lingling Yin CHN CHN
Chin-Ying Chen TPE TPE Natalia Pavlova RUS RUS
Annie Lau HKG HKG Wei Chen CHN CHN
Xiandong Li CHN CHN Xuemei Feng CHN CHN
Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN Hsin-Yun Lee TPE TPE
Yifan Yang CHN CHN Nobuyasu Takeuchi JPN JPN
Young-Jun Lee KOR KOR Shang-Chin Chuang TPE TPE
Etienne Briand CAN CAN Elemer Szocs ROU ROU
Rilige Su CHN CHN Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL
Ji-Hye Myung KOR KOR Valentina Kostenko RUS RUS
Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL Junxia Yang CHN CHN
Iana Dibrina RUS RUS Fei Chen CHN CHN
Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR
Said Emi Zhambekov RUS RUS JaeYong Lee KOR KOR
EriHemubatu CHN CHN Chan Jeon KOR KOR
Philip Alcaraz GBR GBR Maksud Ibragimov RUS RUS
Mingchao Hu CHN CHN Yi-Chih Hong TPE TPE
Po-Yen Lee TPE TPE Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL
Kyeong-Tae Kim KOR KOR Andrey Volkov RUS RUS
Miao Tian CHN CHN Zhenzhao Ma CHN CHN
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS Yang Li CHN CHN
Jie Kang CHN CHN Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU
Xin Xu CHN CHN Eun-Ju Lee KOR KOR
1/2
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE
Islam Yashuev RUS RUS Sayan Khertek RUS RUS
Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS
Andraz Jereb SLO SLO Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS
Mariia Persidskaia RUS RUS Lingling Yin CHN CHN
Xiaoxian Guan CHN CHN Yanan Li CHN CHN
Wei Chen CHN CHN Galia Sagitova RUS RUS
Natalia Pavlova Sinitsyna RUS RUS Chen Chen CHN CHN
Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS Hsin-Yun Lee TPE TPE
Xuemei Feng CHN CHN Yuanyuan Lin CHN CHN
SaiYinjirigala CHN CHN Shang-Chin Chuang TPE TPE
Nobuyasu Takeuchi JPN JPN Uali Kurzhev RUS RUS
Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL Jae-Hyung Lee KOR KOR
Elemer Szocs ROU ROU Nicholas Delpopolo USA USA
Junxia Yang CHN CHN Nami Nabekura JPN JPN
Valentina Kostenko RUS RUS Lucy Renshall GBR GBR
Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR Ye-Sul Hwang KOR KOR
Erina Ike JPN JPN Fei Chen CHN CHN
Max Stewart GBR GBR Chan Jeon KOR KOR
Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL JaeYong Lee KOR KOR
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Yi-Chih Hong TPE TPE
Maksud Ibragimov RUS RUS Tsogtgerel Khutag MGL MGL
Andrey Volkov RUS RUS Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS
Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL Yusei Ogawa JPN JPN
Rika Takayama JPN JPN Yang Li CHN CHN
Zhenzhao Ma CHN CHN Kaili Zhang CHN CHN
Song Yu CHN CHN Eun-Ju Lee KOR KOR
Sisi Ma CHN CHN Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU
5/7
Xiaolong Tang CHN CHN Chun-Ting Yang TPE TPE
Gil-Ju Mun KOR KOR Rilege Su CHN CHN
Jiawen Ren CHN CHN Kenzo Tagawa JPN JPN
Daga Qing CHN CHN Shugen Nakano PHI PHI
Shuang Yang CHN CHN Jun-Ying Gao TPE TPE
Chu Yun Lin TPE TPE Ka Lee Wong HKG HKG
Chin-Ying Chen TPE TPE Xiaowei Gu CHN CHN
Xiandong Li CHN CHN Po Sum Leung HKG HKG
Enkhriilen Lkhagvatogoo MGL MGL Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN
Seung Park KOR KOR Yifan Yang CHN CHN
Fei-Fang Cheng TPE TPE Young-Jun Lee KOR KOR
Murat Khabachirov RUS RUS Etienne Briand CAN CAN
Yadong Xie CHN CHN Rilige Su CHN CHN
Ji-Hye Myung KOR KOR Yu Ching Cheng TPE TPE
Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL Cuijuan Shi CHN CHN
Liu-Yu Shang CHN CHN Iana Dibrina RUS RUS
Nan Shao CHN CHN Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS
Tsetsentsengel Odkhuu MGL MGL Said Emi Zhambekov RUS RUS
Zhitao Zhao CHN CHN EriHemubatu CHN CHN
Philip Alcaraz GBR GBR Rigule Te CHN CHN
Yuntao Wang CHN CHN Po-Yen Lee TPE TPE
Risu Na CHN CHN Kyeong-Tae Kim KOR KOR
Miao Tian CHN CHN Yung chen Tu TPE TPE
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS Szu-Chu Wang TPE TPE
Jie Kang CHN CHN Daria Karpova RUS RUS
Xin Xu CHN CHN Pei-Yu Sun TPE TPE
1/4
Rigule Te CHN CHN Yi-Chih Hong TPE TPE
Po-Yen Lee TPE TPE Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS
Mariia Persidskaia RUS RUS Shuang Yang CHN CHN
Yanan Li CHN CHN Ka Lee Wong HKG HKG
Chin-Ying Chen TPE TPE Wei Chen CHN CHN
Galia Sagitova RUS RUS Xiaowei Gu CHN CHN
Chen Chen CHN CHN Annie Lau HKG HKG
Po Sum Leung HKG HKG Hsin-Yun Lee TPE TPE
Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN Yuanyuan Lin CHN CHN
Nami Nabekura JPN JPN Yu Ching Cheng TPE TPE
Iana Dibrina RUS RUS Ye-Sul Hwang KOR KOR
Yang Li CHN CHN Yung chen Tu TPE TPE
Szu-Chu Wang TPE TPE Kaili Zhang CHN CHN
Song Yu CHN CHN Jie Kang CHN CHN
Eun-Ju Lee KOR KOR Daria Karpova RUS RUS
Jun-Ying Gao TPE TPE Lingling Yin CHN CHN
Rika Takayama JPN JPN Miao Tian CHN CHN
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS Zhenzhao Ma CHN CHN
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Xiaolong Tang CHN CHN
Chun-Ting Yang TPE TPE Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE
Islam Yashuev RUS RUS Gil-Ju Mun KOR KOR
Sayan Khertek RUS RUS Rilege Su CHN CHN
Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL Jiawen Ren CHN CHN
Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS Kenzo Tagawa JPN JPN
Andraz Jereb SLO SLO Daga Qing CHN CHN
Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS Shugen Nakano PHI PHI
Chu Yun Lin TPE TPE Xiaoxian Guan CHN CHN
Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS Xiandong Li CHN CHN
Enkhriilen Lkhagvatogoo MGL MGL Xuemei Feng CHN CHN
SaiYinjirigala CHN CHN Seung Park KOR KOR
Shang-Chin Chuang TPE TPE Yifan Yang CHN CHN
Nobuyasu Takeuchi JPN JPN Fei-Fang Cheng TPE TPE
Uali Kurzhev RUS RUS Young-Jun Lee KOR KOR
Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL Murat Khabachirov RUS RUS
Etienne Briand CAN CAN Jae-Hyung Lee KOR KOR
Elemer Szocs ROU ROU Yadong Xie CHN CHN
Nicholas Delpopolo USA USA Rilige Su CHN CHN
Junxia Yang CHN CHN Ji-Hye Myung KOR KOR
Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL Valentina Kostenko RUS RUS
Lucy Renshall GBR GBR Cuijuan Shi CHN CHN
Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR Liu-Yu Shang CHN CHN
Erina Ike JPN JPN Nan Shao CHN CHN
Fei Chen CHN CHN Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS
Max Stewart GBR GBR Tsetsentsengel Odkhuu MGL MGL
Said Emi Zhambekov RUS RUS Chan Jeon KOR KOR
Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL Zhitao Zhao CHN CHN
EriHemubatu CHN CHN JaeYong Lee KOR KOR
Philip Alcaraz GBR GBR Kirill Denisov RUS RUS
Tsogtgerel Khutag MGL MGL Mingchao Hu CHN CHN
Andrey Volkov RUS RUS Yuntao Wang CHN CHN
Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL Risu Na CHN CHN
Yusei Ogawa JPN JPN Kyeong-Tae Kim KOR KOR
Sisi Ma CHN CHN Xin Xu CHN CHN
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU Pei-Yu Sun TPE TPE
1/8
Hon Man Leung HKG HKG Xiaolong Tang CHN CHN
Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE Lishuan Yang CHN CHN
Kohei Hayashi JPN JPN Rilege Su CHN CHN
Juan Hernandez COL COL Jiawen Ren CHN CHN
Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS Zhiqiang Wu CHN CHN
Batsuuri Adiya MGL MGL Kenzo Tagawa JPN JPN
Yuk Ting Lee HKG HKG Daga Qing CHN CHN
Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS 0% 0% Hao Zhang CHN CHN
Sheng-Ting Huang TPE TPE Shugen Nakano PHI PHI
Seung Park KOR KOR Kwok Wing Lee HKG HKG
Shang-Chin Chuang TPE TPE Bayanduuren Boldbaatar MGL MGL
Eric Ham GBR GBR Yifan Yang CHN CHN
Shuai Sun CHN CHN Nobuyasu Takeuchi JPN JPN
Keisei Nakano PHI PHI Fei-Fang Cheng TPE TPE
Young-Jun Lee KOR KOR Choijilsuren Ganbold MGL MGL
Rigaqi Nai CHN CHN Murat Khabachirov RUS RUS
Haiyuan Gao CHN CHN Jae-Hyung Lee KOR KOR
Maksud Ibragimov RUS RUS Jun Zhang CHN CHN
Mingchao Hu CHN CHN Bilguun Batbaatar MGL MGL
Mun-Sick Kim KOR KOR Yuntao Wang CHN CHN
Baoyinchaogela CHN CHN Risu Na CHN CHN
Aleksandra Salnikova RUS RUS Xuemei Feng CHN CHN
Ji-Hye Myung KOR KOR Qianting Lu CHN CHN
Valentina Kostenko RUS RUS Tingxian Yao CHN CHN
Cuijuan Shi CHN CHN Mokhee Cho JPN JPN
Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS Hongyan Liu CHN CHN
Jia Wen Tsai TPE TPE Xin Xu CHN CHN
Pei-Yu Sun TPE TPE Pelageya Lapshina RUS RUS
Zheng Wu CHN CHN Gil-Ju Mun KOR KOR
Shao Ting Hung TPE TPE Yadong Xie CHN CHN
Congming Ma CHN CHN Tsetsentsengel Odkhuu MGL MGL
Yu Ming Liao TPE TPE Chan Jeon KOR KOR
Che-Wei Hsieh TPE TPE Zhitao Zhao CHN CHN
JaeYong Lee KOR KOR Xiao Chen CHN CHN
Kyeong-Tae Kim KOR KOR Maimaiti Mierbula CHN CHN
Tatiana Aiakina RUS RUS Xiaoxian Guan CHN CHN
Feng Xu CHN CHN 0% 0% Natalia Pavlova RUS RUS
Xiandong Li CHN CHN Xiaoyu Liu CHN CHN
Yi-Ting Huang TPE TPE Nan Shao CHN CHN
Feng Xu CHN CHN Natalia Pavlova Sinitsyna RUS RUS
Uali Kurzhev RUS RUS Youliang Wang CHN CHN
Liu-Yu Shang CHN CHN Li Juan Deng CHN CHN
Result City Date
1Warsaw20 Apr
1Paris11 Feb
1Budapest2016
3Grozny2016
1Rio de Janeiro2016

Judo birthday

Naim Matt

Naim Matt (SUI)
20 years