Grand Slam Tokyo - Event

Grand Slam Tokyo

  • Date: 2 Dec 2016 - 4 Dec 2016
  • Place: Tokyo, Japan
  • Type: Grand Slam
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Ryuju Nagayama JPN JPN Naohisa Takato JPN JPN
Yuuki Hashiguchi JPN JPN Hifumi Abe JPN JPN
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL
Natsumi Tsunoda JPN JPN Uta Abe JPN JPN
Tsukasa Yoshida JPN JPN Nae Udaka JPN JPN
Soichi Hashimoto JPN JPN Takeshi Doi JPN JPN
Takanori Nagase JPN JPN Dominic Ressel GER GER
Miho Minei JPN JPN Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT
Chizuru Arai JPN JPN Saki Niizoe JPN JPN
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Axel Clerget FRA FRA
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Kirill Denisov RUS RUS
Kokoro Kageura JPN JPN Takeshi Ojitani JPN JPN
Yu-Jin Park KOR KOR Ruika Sato JPN JPN
Sarah Asahina JPN JPN Akira Sone JPN JPN
3/5
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS
In Hyuk Choi KOR KOR Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA
Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL Norihito Isoda JPN JPN
Mikhail Pulyaev RUS RUS Tomofumi Takajo JPN JPN
Hiromi Endo JPN JPN Funa Tonaki JPN JPN
Ami Kondo JPN JPN Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Rina Tatsukawa JPN JPN
Diyora Keldiyorova UZB UZB Ai Shishime JPN JPN
Megumi Ishikawa JPN JPN Momo Tamaoki JPN JPN
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL
Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Arata Tatsukawa JPN JPN
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Yuki Haruyama JPN JPN
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Daria Davydova RUS RUS
Aimi Nouchi JPN JPN Margaux Pinot FRA FRA
Yoko Ono JPN JPN Naeko Maeda JPN JPN
Elvismar Rodriguez VEN VEN Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN
Taichi Kugimaru JPN JPN Kenta Nagasawa JPN JPN
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN
Shohei Shimowada JPN JPN Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE
Kentaro Iida JPN JPN Grigori Minaskin EST EST
Young-Seo Ju KOR KOR Hyoga Ota JPN JPN
Sven Heinle GER GER Ryu Shichinohe JPN JPN
Klara Apotekar SLO SLO Mami Umeki JPN JPN
Anna Maria Wagner GER GER Rika Takayama JPN JPN
Xin Su CHN CHN Eun-Ju Lee KOR KOR
Rochele Nunes BRA BRA Kanae Yamabe JPN JPN
1/2
Ryuju Nagayama JPN JPN Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA
Naohisa Takato JPN JPN Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS
Yuuki Hashiguchi JPN JPN Tomofumi Takajo JPN JPN
Norihito Isoda JPN JPN Hifumi Abe JPN JPN
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Funa Tonaki JPN JPN
Ai Shishime JPN JPN Natsumi Tsunoda JPN JPN
Uta Abe JPN JPN Rina Tatsukawa JPN JPN
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Tsukasa Yoshida JPN JPN
Momo Tamaoki JPN JPN Nae Udaka JPN JPN
Soichi Hashimoto JPN JPN Arata Tatsukawa JPN JPN
Takeshi Doi JPN JPN Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL
Takanori Nagase JPN JPN Yuki Haruyama JPN JPN
Dominic Ressel GER GER Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL
Miho Minei JPN JPN Margaux Pinot FRA FRA
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Daria Davydova RUS RUS
Chizuru Arai JPN JPN Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN
Naeko Maeda JPN JPN Saki Niizoe JPN JPN
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN
Axel Clerget FRA FRA Kenta Nagasawa JPN JPN
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Grigori Minaskin EST EST
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE
Ryu Shichinohe JPN JPN Kokoro Kageura JPN JPN
Takeshi Ojitani JPN JPN Hyoga Ota JPN JPN
Rika Takayama JPN JPN Yu-Jin Park KOR KOR
Mami Umeki JPN JPN Ruika Sato JPN JPN
Kanae Yamabe JPN JPN Sarah Asahina JPN JPN
Akira Sone JPN JPN Eun-Ju Lee KOR KOR
5/7
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Mukhriddin Tilovov UZB UZB
In Hyuk Choi KOR KOR Yen-Lun Chen TPE TPE
Ba-Ul An KOR KOR Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL
Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO Mikhail Pulyaev RUS RUS
Hiromi Endo JPN JPN Milica Nikolic SRB SRB
Yu Jeong Kang KOR KOR Ami Kondo JPN JPN
JuHee Ha KOR KOR Charline Van Snick BEL BEL
Ae-Rim Kwon KOR KOR Diyora Keldiyorova UZB UZB
Megumi Ishikawa JPN JPN Marti Malloy USA USA
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA JanDi Kim KOR KOR
Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB Denis Iartcev RUS RUS
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN
Suk-Woong Hong KOR KOR Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Hui-Jung Lee KOR KOR
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Mia Hermansson SWE SWE
Aimi Nouchi JPN JPN Katharina Haecker AUS AUS
Yoko Ono JPN JPN Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB Elvismar Rodriguez VEN VEN
Taichi Kugimaru JPN JPN Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA
Shoichiro Mukai JPN JPN Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
Shohei Shimowada JPN JPN Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE
Kentaro Iida JPN JPN Aaron Wolf JPN JPN
Young-Seo Ju KOR KOR Po-Yen Lee TPE TPE
Kyeong-Tae Kim KOR KOR Sven Heinle GER GER
Akari Ogata JPN JPN Klara Apotekar SLO SLO
Anna Maria Wagner GER GER Jeong-Yun Lee KOR KOR
Xin Su CHN CHN Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU
Nami Inamori JPN JPN Rochele Nunes BRA BRA
1/4
Sarah Asahina JPN JPN Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU
Rochele Nunes BRA BRA Eun-Ju Lee KOR KOR
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Ryuju Nagayama JPN JPN
Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA Mukhriddin Tilovov UZB UZB
Naohisa Takato JPN JPN In Hyuk Choi KOR KOR
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS Yen-Lun Chen TPE TPE
Ba-Ul An KOR KOR Yuuki Hashiguchi JPN JPN
Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL Tomofumi Takajo JPN JPN
Norihito Isoda JPN JPN Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO
Mikhail Pulyaev RUS RUS Hifumi Abe JPN JPN
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ Hiromi Endo JPN JPN
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Milica Nikolic SRB SRB
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Yu Jeong Kang KOR KOR
Ami Kondo JPN JPN Funa Tonaki JPN JPN
Ai Shishime JPN JPN JuHee Ha KOR KOR
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Natsumi Tsunoda JPN JPN
Uta Abe JPN JPN Ae-Rim Kwon KOR KOR
Rina Tatsukawa JPN JPN Diyora Keldiyorova UZB UZB
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Megumi Ishikawa JPN JPN
Tsukasa Yoshida JPN JPN Marti Malloy USA USA
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Momo Tamaoki JPN JPN
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Nae Udaka JPN JPN
Soichi Hashimoto JPN JPN Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB
Arata Tatsukawa JPN JPN Denis Iartcev RUS RUS
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Takeshi Doi JPN JPN
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN
Takanori Nagase JPN JPN Suk-Woong Hong KOR KOR
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Yuki Haruyama JPN JPN
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Dominic Ressel GER GER
Hui-Jung Lee KOR KOR Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Miho Minei JPN JPN
Mia Hermansson SWE SWE Margaux Pinot FRA FRA
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Aimi Nouchi JPN JPN
Katharina Haecker AUS AUS Daria Davydova RUS RUS
Chizuru Arai JPN JPN Yoko Ono JPN JPN
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN
Naeko Maeda JPN JPN Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB
Saki Niizoe JPN JPN Elvismar Rodriguez VEN VEN
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Taichi Kugimaru JPN JPN
Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA
Axel Clerget FRA FRA Shoichiro Mukai JPN JPN
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Kenta Nagasawa JPN JPN
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Shohei Shimowada JPN JPN
Grigori Minaskin EST EST Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE
Kentaro Iida JPN JPN Kirill Denisov RUS RUS
Aaron Wolf JPN JPN Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE
Ryu Shichinohe JPN JPN Young-Seo Ju KOR KOR
Kokoro Kageura JPN JPN Po-Yen Lee TPE TPE
Takeshi Ojitani JPN JPN Kyeong-Tae Kim KOR KOR
Sven Heinle GER GER Hyoga Ota JPN JPN
Rika Takayama JPN JPN Akari Ogata JPN JPN
Klara Apotekar SLO SLO Yu-Jin Park KOR KOR
Mami Umeki JPN JPN Anna Maria Wagner GER GER
Ruika Sato JPN JPN Jeong-Yun Lee KOR KOR
Kanae Yamabe JPN JPN Xin Su CHN CHN
Nami Inamori JPN JPN Akira Sone JPN JPN
1/8
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Channyeong Kim KOR KOR
Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE
Naohisa Takato JPN JPN Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Seidai Sato JPN JPN Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL
Sheng Min Chen TPE TPE Young-Seo Ju KOR KOR
Kokoro Kageura JPN JPN Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS
Po-Yen Lee TPE TPE Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT
Kyeong-Tae Kim KOR KOR Elijah Schuurmans AUS AUS
Joao Cesarino Silva BRA BRA Hyoga Ota JPN JPN
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ Lingling Yin CHN CHN
Hiromi Endo JPN JPN Larissa Farias BRA BRA
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Anastasia Pavlenko RUS RUS
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Yurie Morizaki JPN JPN
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Mary Dee Vargas Ley CHI CHI
Noa Minsker ISR ISR Yu Jeong Kang KOR KOR
Ami Kondo JPN JPN Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS
Funa Tonaki JPN JPN Jun-Ying Gao TPE TPE
Nieke Nordmeyer GER GER JuHee Ha KOR KOR
Chen Chen CHN CHN Charline Van Snick BEL BEL
Chin-Ying Chen TPE TPE Natsumi Tsunoda JPN JPN
Ines Beischmidt GER GER Ae-Rim Kwon KOR KOR
Diyora Keldiyorova UZB UZB Anna Pashina RUS RUS
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Nadia Merli BRA BRA
Akari Ogata JPN JPN Julie Pierret FRA FRA
Klara Apotekar SLO SLO Jacqueline Usnayo CHI CHI
Yu-Jin Park KOR KOR Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS
Anna Maria Wagner GER GER Szu-Chu Wang TPE TPE
Sama Hawa Camara FRA FRA Jeong-Yun Lee KOR KOR
Camila Yamakawa BRA BRA Xin Su CHN CHN
Pei-Yu Sun TPE TPE Akira Sone JPN JPN
Albert Oguzov RUS RUS Ryuju Nagayama JPN JPN
Rustam Ibrayev KAZ KAZ Mukhriddin Tilovov UZB UZB
Yuma Oshima JPN JPN In Hyuk Choi KOR KOR
Toru Shishime JPN JPN Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS
Walide Khyar FRA FRA Yen-Lun Chen TPE TPE
Ba-Ul An KOR KOR Alexandre Mariac FRA FRA
Yuuki Hashiguchi JPN JPN Manuel Scheibel GER GER
Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP
Tomofumi Takajo JPN JPN Nathan Katz AUS AUS
Fabio Basile ITA ITA Norihito Isoda JPN JPN
Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL
Mikhail Pulyaev RUS RUS Javier Delgado ESP ESP
Hifumi Abe JPN JPN Lim-Hwan Kim KOR KOR
Ai Shishime JPN JPN Zarina Babinyan RUS RUS
Astride Gneto FRA FRA Uta Abe JPN JPN
Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN Rina Tatsukawa JPN JPN
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Yuriko Warasiha THA THA
Tsukasa Yoshida JPN JPN Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN
Marti Malloy USA USA Sappho Coban GER GER
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Tamires Crude BRA BRA
Momo Tamaoki JPN JPN Po Sum Leung HKG HKG
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Adi Grossman ISR ISR
Jovana Rogic SRB SRB Nae Udaka JPN JPN
Soichi Hashimoto JPN JPN Feng Mao Lee TPE TPE
Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB Batgerel Battsetseg MGL MGL
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Arata Tatsukawa JPN JPN
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Alex Pombo BRA BRA
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Muso Sobirov UZB UZB
Jake Bensted AUS AUS Takeshi Doi JPN JPN
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Shang-Chin Chuang TPE TPE
Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN Riki Nakaya JPN JPN
Takanori Nagase JPN JPN Stefan Majdov SRB SRB
Ivan Vorobev RUS RUS Suk-Woong Hong KOR KOR
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Qaisar Khan PAK PAK
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG Yuki Haruyama JPN JPN
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Hayato Watanabe JPN JPN
Dominic Ressel GER GER Etienne Briand CAN CAN
Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL Hui-Jung Lee KOR KOR
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Vivian Herrmann GER GER
Yanka Pascoalino BRA BRA Miho Minei JPN JPN
Mia Hermansson SWE SWE Kiyomi Watanabe PHI PHI
Margaux Pinot FRA FRA Megumi Tsugane JPN JPN
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN
Aimi Nouchi JPN JPN Chang Su CHN CHN
Katharina Haecker AUS AUS Honoka Araki JPN JPN
Daria Davydova RUS RUS Rotem Shor ISR ISR
Chizuru Arai JPN JPN JeYoung You KOR KOR
Yoko Ono JPN JPN Anna Bernholm SWE SWE
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO
Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR Naeko Maeda JPN JPN
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB Liu-Yu Shang CHN CHN
Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA Saki Niizoe JPN JPN
Elvismar Rodriguez VEN VEN Emilie Sook DEN DEN
You Jeong Kwon KOR KOR Megumi Ishikawa JPN JPN
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Eduardo Bettoni BRA BRA
Taichi Kugimaru JPN JPN Davronbek Sattorov UZB UZB
Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN Yuta Galarreta Villar PER PER
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Louis Krieber Gagnon CAN CAN
Axel Clerget FRA FRA Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB
Sebastian Temesi AUS AUS Shoichiro Mukai JPN JPN
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS JaeYong Lee KOR KOR
Colton Brown USA USA Kenta Nagasawa JPN JPN
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Philipp Galandi GER GER
Jong-Hoon Won KOR KOR Shohei Shimowada JPN JPN
Grigori Minaskin EST EST Aaron Fara AUT AUT
Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE Leonardo Goncalves BRA BRA
Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS Kentaro Iida JPN JPN
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Ishdorj Dashdulam MGL MGL
Aaron Wolf JPN JPN Hyeon-Cheol Kim KOR KOR
Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB
1/16
Ryuju Nagayama JPN JPN Philip Graf GER GER
Mukhriddin Tilovov UZB UZB Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO
Michael Marcelino BRA BRA In Hyuk Choi KOR KOR
Soukphaxay Sithisane LAO LAO Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS
Yen-Lun Chen TPE TPE Martin Lau HKG HKG
Daniel Cargnin BRA BRA Alexandre Mariac FRA FRA
Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS Yuuki Hashiguchi JPN JPN
Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL Manuel Scheibel GER GER
Juan Hernandez COL COL Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP
Nathan Katz AUS AUS Chun Te Lien TPE TPE
Norihito Isoda JPN JPN Shugen Nakano PHI PHI
Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL Noam Tidhar AUS AUS
Javier Delgado ESP ESP Juan Perez CHI CHI
Sheng-Ting Huang TPE TPE Lim-Hwan Kim KOR KOR
Feng Mao Lee TPE TPE Nadeem Akram PAK PAK
Bradley Langlois CAN CAN Batgerel Battsetseg MGL MGL
Arata Tatsukawa JPN JPN Anthony Zingg GER GER
Alex Pombo BRA BRA Christopher Wagner AUT AUT
Muso Sobirov UZB UZB Keisei Nakano PHI PHI
JoonSung Ahn KOR KOR Takeshi Doi JPN JPN
Bayanduuren Boldbaatar MGL MGL Shang-Chin Chuang TPE TPE
Eduardo Barbosa BRA BRA Riki Nakaya JPN JPN
Martin Matijass GER GER Suk-Woong Hong KOR KOR
Kodo Nakano PHI PHI Qaisar Khan PAK PAK
Jack Hatton USA USA Yuki Haruyama JPN JPN
Hayato Watanabe JPN JPN Davlat Bobonov UZB UZB
Masayuki Terada JPN JPN Etienne Briand CAN CAN
Hui-Jung Lee KOR KOR Rafael Macedo BRA BRA
Mihail Marchitan UAE UAE Eduardo Bettoni BRA BRA
Piotr Kuczera POL POL Taichi Kugimaru JPN JPN
Davronbek Sattorov UZB UZB Dario Kurbjeweit-Garcia GER GER
Yuta Galarreta Villar PER PER Che-Wei Hsieh TPE TPE
Kohei Kohagura PHI PHI Louis Krieber Gagnon CAN CAN
Victor Ahiavor GHA GHA Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB
Shoichiro Mukai JPN JPN José Peralta ARG ARG
JaeYong Lee KOR KOR Kenji Yahata PHI PHI
Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB UZB Kenta Nagasawa JPN JPN
Philipp Galandi GER GER Tevita Takayawa FIJ FIJ
Shohei Shimowada JPN JPN Yi-Chih Hong TPE TPE
Ryutaro Goto JPN JPN Aaron Fara AUT AUT
Leonardo Goncalves BRA BRA Khangal Odbaatar MGL MGL
Kentaro Iida JPN JPN Italo Cordova CHI CHI
Wajahat Sarwar PAK PAK Ishdorj Dashdulam MGL MGL
Hyeon-Cheol Kim KOR KOR Daniel Dichev BUL BUL
Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB Alejandro San Martin ESP ESP
Shuk Ki Tsui HKG HKG Zarina Babinyan RUS RUS
Uta Abe JPN JPN Kachakorn Warasiha THA THA
Rina Tatsukawa JPN JPN Raquel Silva BRA BRA
Kit-Fong Kwok HKG HKG Yuriko Warasiha THA THA
Chia Yi Lee TPE TPE Megumi Ishikawa JPN JPN
Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN
Natalia Golomidova RUS RUS Sappho Coban GER GER
Tamires Crude BRA BRA Rena Furukawa PHI PHI
Qian Zhang CHN CHN 0% 0% Po Sum Leung HKG HKG
Hsin-Yun Lee TPE TPE Adi Grossman ISR ISR
Daria Mezhetckaia RUS RUS Nae Udaka JPN JPN
Vivian Herrmann GER GER Qianting Lu CHN CHN
Stéfanie Tremblay CAN CAN Yanka Pascoalino BRA BRA
Miho Minei JPN JPN Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT
Diana Dzhigaros RUS RUS Kiyomi Watanabe PHI PHI
Davaasuren Munkhbat MGL MGL Megumi Tsugane JPN JPN
Nadja Bazynski GER GER Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN
Aimi Nouchi JPN JPN Orapin Senatham THA THA
Chang Su CHN CHN HeeJu Han KOR KOR
Danielle Oliveira BRA BRA Honoka Araki JPN JPN
Shih han Huang TPE TPE Rotem Shor ISR ISR
JeYoung You KOR KOR Aoife Coughlan AUS AUS
Yi-Ting Huang TPE TPE Anna Bernholm SWE SWE
Lea Pueschel GER GER Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO
Naeko Maeda JPN JPN Esther Stam GEO GEO
Bayartuul Munkherdene MGL MGL Liu-Yu Shang CHN CHN
Saki Niizoe JPN JPN Barbara Timo BRA BRA
Emilie Sook DEN DEN Surattana Thongsri THA THA
Stefan Majdov SRB SRB Wei Cheng Chang TPE TPE
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL You Jeong Kwon KOR KOR
Result City Date
1Budapest2016
1Rio de Janeiro2016
1Kazan2016
1Samsun2016
1Budapest2015

Judo birthday